Archive for the ‘News…’ Category

P10K bonus OK’d for government workers

Posted: November 28, 2010 in News...

(The Philippine Star) Updated November 28, 2010 12:00 AM MANILA, Philippines –

President Aquino has authorized the granting of a P10,000 Productivity Enhancement Incentive to state employees on top of their Christmas bonus and 13th month pay. Under Administrative Order No. 3 signed on Nov. 25, Aquino said the government’s austerity measures have greatly contributed to keeping the fiscal deficit within target. “The economy has stabilized; investors’ confidence, trust and faith in the Philippine government have been restored; plans for the effective implementation of government programs such as on education, health, poverty alleviation, and job generation are pursued under the platform of good governance,” Aquino said in the order. “These accomplishments were achieved through the unwavering support, commitment, and collaborative efforts of all government employees from all sectors and levels of Philippine bureaucracy,” he added. State employees in the executive branch, government-owned and controlled corporations (GOCCs), and government financial institutions (GIFs) hired on a permanent, temporary, casual or contractual status are entitled to the one-time productivity bonus if they have rendered at least four months of service as of Nov. 30. Government employees who have rendered less than four months of service as of Nov. 30 will receive the bonus on a pro-rated basis: 40 percent for service rendered for three months but less than four months, 30 percent for service rendered for two months but less than three months, 20 percent for work rendered for a month but less than two months, and 10 percent for work rendered for less than a month. The employees should also not have received any additional year-end benefit in the current fiscal year other than the P5,000 Christmas bonus. The productivity bonus for employees of the executive branch will be sourced from the 2010 budget savings of the national government agencies (P7,000 for each employee) and from savings in the allotments of the respective agencies of state workers (P3,000 for each employee). If the savings of the agencies are not enough to fund the balance of P3,000, it is advised that the bonus be given at a lower but uniform rate. For employees of GOCCs and GIFs, the productivity bonus will be sourced from the savings of the corporate budgets for 2010. If the corporate savings are not enough to fund the bonus, a partial but uniform rate can be disbursed. Employees of the Senate, House of Representatives, the judiciary, the Office of the Ombudsman, and constitutional offices are also entitled to the bonus which may be charged to savings in allotments of their offices. The granting of the bonus to employees of local government units (LGUs) will have to be determined by the local council. The productivity bonus will likewise be sourced from the LGUs’ savings in 2010. The payment of the bonus to state employees shall be made not earlier than Dec. 15.

Teachers board exam release

Posted: November 16, 2010 in News...

LET September 2010

The Professional Regulation Commission has released the September 2010 LET Teacher board exam results as PRC announced that 7,737 elementary teachers out of 39,508 examinees (19.58%), 31 Accelerated Teacher Education Program (A.T.E.P.) graduates out of 430 examinees (7.21%) and 9,493 secondary teachers out of 36,714 examinees (25.86%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T) given last September 26, 2010 in 15 testing centers all over the Philippines.

The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Faith M. Bachiller, Chairman; Dr. Reynaldo T. Peña and Dr. Jesus L. Nieves , Members.

The results of examination with respect to ten (10) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

R.A. No. 7836 known as the “Philippine Teachers Professionalization Act of 1994” States: “Every registrant shall be required to take his professional oath before practicing as a professional teacher” (Sec. 18). Mass oath taking for the LET passers are organized by the Board. The dates and venues of mass oath taking are given below:

TESTING CENTER VENUE FOR THE OATH TAKING DATE TIME
REGION V LEGAZPI (TO BE ANNOUNCED LATER) DECEMBER 2, 2010 (THURSDAY) 9:00 A.M.
TUGUEGARAO UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN VALLEY (FORMERLY CAGAYAN COLLEGES TUGUEGARAO) GREYHOUNDS GYMNASIUM DECEMBER 4, 2010 (SATURDAY) 9:00 A.M.
ZAMBOANGA (TO BE ANNOUNCED LATER) DECEMBER 4, 2010 (SATURDAY) 9:00 A.M.
PAGADIAN (TO BE ANNOUNCED LATER) DECEMBER 5, 2010 (SUNDAY) 2:00 P.M.
BAGUIO UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO DECEMBER 10, 2010 (FRIDAY) 9:00 A.M.
DAVAO (TO BE ANNOUNCED LATER) DECEMBER 11, 2010 (SATURDAY) 9:00 A.M.
LUCENA SACRED HEART COLLEGE GYMNASIUM DECEMBER 11, 2010 (SATURDAY) 10:00 A.M.
CAGAYAN DE ORO LICEO UNIVERSITY DECEMBER 12, 2010 (SUNDAY) 9:00 A.M.
N. C. R. CUNETA ASTRODOME DECEMBER 15, 2010 (WEDNESDAY) 9:00 A.M.
REGION IV CUNETA ASTRODOME DECEMBER 15, 2010 (WEDNESDAY) 1:30 P.M.
REGION VIII TACLOBAN (TO BE ANNOUNCED LATER) DECEMBER 17, 2010 (FRIDAY) 9:00 A.M.
CEBU USJR-BASAK CAMPUS DECEMBER 18, 2010 (SATURDAY) 9:00 A.M.
REGION VI ILOILO (TO BE ANNOUNCED LATER) (TO BE ANNOUNCED LATER) -

Oathtaking tickets are available at the Office of Professional Teachers, 3rd Floor, PRC Annex Building for NCR and Region IV passers starting November 18, 2010 (Thursday) and at the PRC regional offices for the passers from the other regions.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced later. The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 2) latest Community Tax Certificate (Cedula); 3) 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 4) 2 pieces 2” x 2” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 5) metered documentary stamp for the Oath Form; and 6) the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2010-2013. Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals .

LET September 2010 Teacher Secondary

Posted: November 16, 2010 in News...

LET September 2010 Teacher Secondary

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 2 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAA, JOVIE ENDEREZ
2 ABACAJAN, APRIL GLOU ARROYO
3 ABACCO, ELLENE GUADA QUEZADA
4 ABAD, AILEEN DENESTROSA
5 ABAD, HILDA PANISIGAN
6 ABAD, JORDAN GUTANG
7 ABADILLA, AIZEL MARIE AMORIN
8 ABADILLA, EMILIA EDILLON
9 ABAGAO, DAN-ZYRUS MABANAG
10 ABAGAT, CATHERINE BAAL
11 ABALOS, BENITO CORPUZ
12 ABALOS, CHRISTIE ANNE DE GUZMAN
13 ABALOS, JENY MAY BRAZA
14 ABAN, BENFLOYD LOGRO
15 ABAN, OSWALD ADRANEDA
16 ABANA, JAYCEE CAMBRI
17 ABANES, KAREN ROSE MACARAYA
18 ABANGGAN, CHERRY ANN SALVID
19 ABANILLA, EDZEL CAPISTRANO
20 ABANILLA, ROLANDO JR VILLAFLORES
21 ABANSADO, ELIAS FELICITAS
22 ABANTO, ANA MAY TAPIC
23 ABAO, ALLAIN MAE JANUBAS
24 ABAO, KARINA JOSE
25 ABAPO, EUNICE DAYDAY
26 ABARCA, DULCE BLESS DUALOS
27 ABARETA, JAYSON OLITOQUIT
28 ABARICIA, MITCHO DE ASIS
29 ABARQUEZ, THERESE ANNE ARADILLOS
30 ABARRI, CRISTINE LABUEN
31 ABAS, ANISA GANDAMASER
32 ABASULO, MARILYN GONZALES
33 ABAT, DIANE ABIGAIL UMILA
34 ABATAYO, ANNAMARIE ANINON
35 ABAY, HAZEL MAE CREDO
36 ABAY, KEIRSTINNE PUSOD
37 ABAYA, JIMBOY GALLARDO
38 ABAYON, KRISTINE GREGORIO
39 ABAYON, REINALYN NAÑOLA
40 ABAÑO, FE SANAY
41 ABAÑO, LIEZEL JOY BELISARIO
42 ABDON, ANNA KATRYNA ARAGON
43 ABDON, CHENEE TAMAÑO
44 ABDON, PAULA MARIE LAGARAS
45 ABDULGANI, MARLA GRACE ESTANDA
46 ABDULKARIM, MOHAMMAD SAAD DOTON
47 ABDULMALIK, ROFAIDAH DIRAMPATUN
48 ABDULMALIK, SANAH ANSARY ABDULHAMID
49 ABE, RAZEL DE CHAVEZ
50 ABE, ROGER SALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 3 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABELEDA, MAY ANNE PRIEL
52 ABELLA, AURA KRIZ RUPIDO
53 ABELLA, IAN ROBERT COLARTE
54 ABELLA, JOMAR SANTOS
55 ABELLA, MARJORIE CHACON
56 ABELLA, MARY PASCUA
57 ABELLA, RONEL CERRO
58 ABELLANA, MARY CRIS ROLLO
59 ABELLANOSA, ROSALIO SOMINOG
60 ABELLERA, LIWAYWAY PAJO
61 ABELLO, NILIE RABON
62 ABENES, RUMTON SORIANO
63 ABERIA, APPLE GRACE DAPITAN
64 ABESAMIS, MARIA AUDRIS ELLOSO
65 ABID, ARCHELLE TUMAMBING
66 ABIERA, CECILLE BULAMBAO
67 ABIERA, RAYMON RODRIGUEZ
68 ABING, JENDYLL ENRIQUEZ
69 ABLAN, THERESA ESTOESTA
70 ABLAY, JERWIN PEREZ
71 ABLAÑA, LUDWIG SLY CO
72 ABLE, AUBREY ABBA SARIL
73 ABLES, MICHAEL LYNNO ARANTE
74 ABNE, FLORDEMAE RANCE
75 ABON, DANILO JR MONSOD
76 ABONG, MA JOCELYN CERERA
77 ABONILLO, CELESTHINE MATAGANAS
78 ABONITA, RONALD MIRAFLORES
79 ABORDO, GENESIS TABERNILLA
80 ABRAHAM, JENALYN PUNZALAN
81 ABRASALDO, AGNES JOY MORA
82 ABRERA, ALNIE JR SIMACON
83 ABRERA, JENNIFER TALDE
84 ABRERA, ROSALIE SANGGA
85 ABUAN, CONNIE ELLEN LACESTE
86 ABUBACAR, FARNAIDA LUCMAN
87 ABUBAKAR, GIBRAN BENSALI
88 ABUBAKAR, NORODIN AMBAL
89 ABUBO, ALBERT ALBIOS
90 ABUBO, JOSEPHINE LINO
91 ABUBO, VANESSA LINO
92 ABUDE, SARAH ZONIO
93 ABULENCIA, ARMANDO CRIS SIMON
94 ABULENCIA, GLADYS MENDOZA
95 ABULENCIA, KARLA PULGA
96 ABULENCIA, ROMUALD AGSALUD
97 ABUNALES, GERALDINE SEVERO
98 ABUNAS, MICHELLE JANE VILLAR
99 ABUNDA, JOEL BALLADA
100 ABUSO, JORGE CIELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 4 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ACABAL, MARGIE TORINO
102 ACAC, RAMCES LEONES
103 ACALA, LUKE BIGCAS
104 ACANA, TIMOTHY ANDAYA
105 ACAYEN, RINALYN BALMACEDA
106 ACEBEDO, ANANIE GRACE EWA
107 ACEBEDO, FABRIENNE MAE BASA
108 ACEBEDO, MARVIN NACARIO
109 ACEBO, DARWIN GUINTO
110 ACEBUCHE, JAY KEENSON CAPEDING
111 ACEDERA, ANTHONY CUESTA
112 ACEDERA, MARY ANN COROCOTO
113 ACEDO, RHEA ELEXIS CALADO
114 ACERA, JAN HANZYL BLANCO
115 ACERA, PINKY RHONA GANUB
116 ACERON, TIFFANY ANN LOREJO
117 ACHARON, EMMANUEL SARSUA
118 ACHAY, EDISON ALDE
119 ACIBRON, MARICEL BUTANAS
120 ACID, JERRY MAE SOMOZA
121 ACLAO, RACHEL MARIE SANCHEZ
122 ACO, MARVIN TAGANAS
123 ACOSTA, JANICE GARCIA
124 ACOSTA, MARIA CLARISSA CANIERO
125 ACOSTA, NIEVA GAUDAN
126 ACOSTA, NOEL TAMBO
127 ACQUIAT, JACQUIS PASCUA
128 ACTIVA, LEIZEL AGUSTIN
129 ACTUB, JENNIFER TAPIC
130 ACUB, MARK ANDREW PUYONG
131 ACUT, CHEDIE ZAPANTA
132 ACUYEN, MINETTE ASISTIN
133 ACUÑA, CAROLYN SALUMBIDES
134 ADA, JHUNE CARLO SEBUC
135 ADALIN, KATHRYNN CORAZON SEGUI
136 ADAM, MARAWIYA SANGKI
137 ADAM, MICHAEL ANINO
138 ADAN, MARREN ARAÑA
139 ADAY, ARIES HISTORILLO
140 ADAZA, JANICE FRANCISCO
141 ADDANI, MUSIMAR MUSA
142 ADDAWE, ELLEN BINALAY
143 ADENA, JAYSON DAGURO
144 ADEQUIÑA, LEONARDO III BAYAWA
145 ADER, SITTIE AINEE PUNGUINAGINA
146 ADERES, KENA JHEL SERQUIÑA
147 ADIN, JENNIFER VILLAS
148 ADIONG, HANYA MANIRI
149 ADLAON, REMEGIO JR CHAVEZ
150 ADLAWAN, CHARIS HOPE OCTAVIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 5 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ADLAWON, GLAIZA SHEILA GUINOCOR
152 ADOBAS, MANELYN TENIO
153 ADOLOR, JEREMY PEREZ
154 ADONIS, ARLYN ABAD
155 ADOPTANTE, ANGELO LESTER NONATO
156 ADRAINCEM, CAMILLE PEACE POLINTAN
157 ADRIAGA, JERRYBELLE CALMA
158 ADRIANO, CRISTINA ESTRADA
159 ADRIANO, KATHLEEN KAE VENERACION
160 ADRIANO, PAMELA MALACA
161 ADRIANO, PRECIOUSA DIVA
162 ADRIAS, MA HANAH ASADA
163 ADRIATICO, MICHELLE CABRERA
164 ADUANA, RANDY FUENTES
165 ADUNA, IMELDA GUANLAO
166 ADVINCULA, JEFFRY CAINDOY
167 ADVINCULA, RONEL REGALADO
168 AFABLE, CHRISTINE ANACTA
169 AFAN, DONALYN ALCONES
170 AFRICA, FERBEN SINOHIN
171 AGA-ES, GODOFREDA GANG-OR
172 AGAD, LEABEL DULOJAN
173 AGAD, RYAN REYES
174 AGALOOS, SHIELA TAGALAN
175 AGANA, REGINA MIRANDA
176 AGANON, MAY VIEN LAZARO
177 AGAPAY, MADELLO CELLO
178 AGAPITO, MA ANGELICA ANOS
179 AGAPITO, NORALYN DUELAS
180 AGAREM, GELENE CERIA
181 AGARRADO, PATRICIA JO CHUATICO
182 AGAS, CERFE BANZA
183 AGASE, MARISSA ALBASON
184 AGAYO, MEDENIA SIGUE
185 AGBAY, JANICE AMISOLA
186 AGBAY, RICKY GERONA
187 AGBAYANI, DONNAH FAYE ANGGA
188 AGBAYANI, VIJANE ALEGRE
189 AGCAOILI, ABRHAM ABATEN
190 AGCAOILI, JEROME PACULDAR
191 AGCAOILI, NICCOLO PAOLO MALLILLIN
192 AGCOPRA, MARICAR BAGARES
193 AGCOPRA, MARY GRACE TAOTJO
194 AGDON, NILO SANTILLAN
195 AGER, MAR JEFFERSON MARTILINO
196 AGITO, JOHN JORDAN ATIENZA
197 AGLASI, JANE IMONG
198 AGLUBA, RIZZA GONZALES
199 AGNES, IRISH-YASMIN PITOGO
200 AGNES, LETECIA ENGLIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 6 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AGNO, PRECIOUS ACOP
202 AGOCOY, MERIAM MAHINAY
203 AGOHOB, ALMA REA BA-OY
204 AGONCILLO, DIGNA ALFONSO
205 AGONCILLO, JON DARYL ESCOLANO
206 AGRABIO, MERRY CHRIST PACLIPAN
207 AGTOTO, ROMELA CATHERINE LLAVE
208 AGUADO, SARAH JOY GALEMA
209 AGUANTA, JOANNE KATE CUDIA
210 AGUBA, BABY LILETH GARCIA
211 AGUDA, CRISOSTOMO JR DE DIOS
212 AGUDA, MAIDEN BANAAG
213 AGUILA, KIM FRANCIS ARABE
214 AGUILANDO, ROMMEL JUEGO
215 AGUILANDO, ROSEMARIE RAYOS
216 AGUILAR, ABBA BERROYA
217 AGUILAR, AETHYL OMEGA
218 AGUILAR, CLENT IAN VELARDE
219 AGUILAR, EZRA SAMONTE
220 AGUILAR, FLORIE LEIGH LAVAPIEZ
221 AGUILAR, FRITZ GERALD ESTIGOY
222 AGUILAR, GARRY LLOYD CABANALAN
223 AGUILAR, JENIFFER SESE
224 AGUILAR, MACY KRISTALENE MAGTOTO
225 AGUILAR, MARCK FERDINAND ABUAN
226 AGUILAR, MARIA ROVEL ROSALES
227 AGUILAR, PRINCESS GAYLE NAVA
228 AGUILAR, RENGIELYN TORRECAMPO
229 AGUILAR, REYMUND TALATTAD
230 AGUILLERA, LEONA AQUINO
231 AGUILLON, ROMULO ALCANTARA
232 AGUINALDO, ANGINETTE MATEO
233 AGUINALDO, JOSEPHINE LUJERO
234 AGUINALDO, RYAN MANCILLO
235 AGUIO, KEZIA GAY URBIZTONDO
236 AGUIPO, ALEXA CECILIA CADELIÑA
237 AGUIRRE, HANNA JODELIA CRUZ
238 AGUIRRE, ROMER TORRES
239 AGUIRRE, SHAYNE RUTH JANOLO
240 AGUITE, AURELIO JR MALATA
241 AGULAY, ELAINE DONATO
242 AGUS, MARIA CARMEN VISTA
243 AGUSTIN, EMELITO GONZALES
244 AGUSTIN, JENNIFER UYQUIENGCO
245 AGUSTIN, LEALYN CABUG
246 AGWILANG, JOVIENA AGBULOS
247 AJERA, JOEY CHU
248 AL AYED, WAELA AHMED KHALIF DE GUZMAN
249 ALABASTRO, MA CRISTINA CAS
250 ALABATA, PRINCESS CLAIR TAYAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 7 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ALAFAG, JOANNA IT-ITAN
252 ALAH, SHIRLEY GANLOY
253 ALAIZA, LEIZEL SUZETTE TINGGA
254 ALAJAR, RIZA CYRIL ALVISO
255 ALAJEÑO, CYDELLE LARESMA
256 ALAMA, KAREN LUGO
257 ALAMAN, ROZEL VELASCO
258 ALAMARES, KAYPEE REVEREZA
259 ALAMBRA, MYRA JOY EGUILOS
260 ALAMILLO, CHRISTINE JOY MARQUEZ
261 ALAMON, JEAN FINKERNAGEL
262 ALANO, AIZA REQUESTO
263 ALAO, JENNIE APAO
264 ALARCA, MARY JOY AUBREY FARINAS
265 ALARCIO, ALVIN NAZARENO
266 ALARCON, CHARISE DELA CRUZ
267 ALARCOS, ANGELICA ROTERSOS
268 ALARDE, PAOLO RIVERA
269 ALARVA, MARIFI BAUTISTA
270 ALASKA, JENNIFER JURADO
271 ALATIIT, PAGNANDIG PADIM AUTOR
272 ALAVAREN, MARZEN SANTOS
273 ALAWIN, MAYLYN SALES
274 ALAY-AY, CLYDELYN DECANO
275 ALAY-AY, MARICEL CACHO
276 ALBA, CELESTE MORALES
277 ALBA, ROLYNN ANNE LABORES
278 ALBA, SHELDON LECAROS
279 ALBACIETE, MARIA FLORENCIA BALINGA
280 ALBANO, RENELLE VLADIMIR TENGSON
281 ALBAO, RACHELLE EVANGELISTA
282 ALBARAN, KHIARA REMEDIOS GUIOGUIO
283 ALBARAN, MARY JEAN BUSTAMANTE
284 ALBELAR, JULIE JARDENIL
285 ALBERCA, RAYMOND JUNE RAMOS
286 ALBERTO, JOY GUTIERREZ
287 ALBIA, EDGARDO LIUGAN
288 ALBIA, JONALYN ESPIRITU
289 ALBINO, AIMEE JOYCE TESIO
290 ALBINO, JERICO CUDLI
291 ALBIOR, APRIL JOY VELASQUEZ
292 ALBIS, EVA MARSHA REFUERZO
293 ALBISO, ANNA LISA UNDANG
294 ALBITOS, CRISJESON MAGMANLAC
295 ALBOR, KHARIS FAITH APOSTOL
296 ALBOS, DARWIN LANUZGA
297 ALBOS, SPENCER MURILLO
298 ALBOT, RUBEN ONTAO
299 ALBURO, ANALIZA CANDELARIO
300 ALCAIDE, KRISTINE PROTACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 8 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ALCALEN, CHARLOTTE JOY TAGALOG
302 ALCALEN, EUNICE JANE TAGALOG
303 ALCANTARA, ELAINE CHRISTINE ROQUE
304 ALCANTARA, JOYCE ANN ESCOBAR
305 ALCANTARA, KAREN RODRIGUEZ
306 ALCANTARA, KRIS SECOLLES
307 ALCANTARA, KROMUEL PILALA
308 ALCANTARA, MARIA CORAZON EVANO
309 ALCANTARA, MARIZ LOPEZ
310 ALCANTARA, MIRACHAEL DAYTO
311 ALCANTARA, ROWELLA MAY SAN JUAN
312 ALCARAZ, AMOR RAMOS
313 ALCARAZ, JAYVEE MERCADO
314 ALCARAZ, JESSICA HORE
315 ALCAZAR, GLAIZA MANDIGMA
316 ALCERA, SAM ALBERT ECAL
317 ALCOBER, ELMER SARINO
318 ALCON, LANI BANTUGAN
319 ALCONERA, LUCIA ACASO
320 ALCONIS, LIEZL VILLEGAS
321 ALCORIZA, FLORESTAN VISITACION
322 ALCOSEBA, ARIEL BAUTISTA
323 ALCOSER, MARY JOY AGBON
324 ALCOVER, MAYETTE PANGALAY
325 ALCOZAR, LAURENCE NEIL MARANCA
326 ALCUIZAR, HAZEL JOY MILAR
327 ALDAY, CHLOE PACTOR
328 ALDAY, SANTIAGO III BLANCAFLOR
329 ALDAYA, LAUREEN GENE TUSOY
330 ALDEA, KRISTIAN QUINTAL
331 ALDEA, ROSE MAE NAVANES
332 ALDEA, VIVA GRACE GAYTOS
333 ALDIANO, EUSEBIO JR MASENDA
334 ALDOVER, MARICEL BARBOLINO
335 ALDOVINO, MARC LOUIE URSOLINO
336 ALEGADO, MAE MONSALUD
337 ALEGRE, MYLENE ADIGUE
338 ALEJAN, MARIA FE REYES
339 ALEJANDRO, JAYE MARIE ABOOL
340 ALEJANDRO, MARIENETH EVANGELISTA
341 ALEJANDRO, NOEMI MAY-OS
342 ALEMANIA, MARIA BERNADETTE MAGALLON
343 ALEMANIA, MARITESS DEL ROSARIO
344 ALESNA, CHARISSE AMOR CARONIA
345 ALETA, AIMEE MAUREEN MANUEL
346 ALFANTE, ANNA MARIE VILLA
347 ALFANTE, MA THERESA SULAPAS
348 ALFARO, MIRASOL LAMPA
349 ALFEREZ, JUVILOU ABAGA
350 ALFONSO, ANGELIE CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 9 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ALFONSO, CANILLE CARPIO
352 ALFONSO, IAN CHRISTOPHER BERMUDO
353 ALFONSO, JOHN EDWARD EDQUILAG
354 ALFONSO, MARY NEL BELTRAN
355 ALFONSO, RUBY JEAN CALLEJA
356 ALFONSO, SARIPA SUMAPAL
357 ALGABA, MA CLARIZA MONTECER
358 ALGURA, CHERYL ELLICAN
359 ALI, SETTIE RAKMA MANGONTRA
360 ALIA, JENNEFER CABONILAS
361 ALIAZON, ARTHUR JAMES LEE
362 ALIBANIA, CAROLYN GUILLERMO
363 ALIBOGHA, JEAN DE LA CRUZ
364 ALIBUTDAN, JENNY BERNABE
365 ALICANTE, RUBYLUZ ATACADOR
366 ALICAYA, TITCHEL LOPEZ
367 ALICO, LEONARDO JR LUBAY
368 ALICPOS, MARLON APAREN
369 ALIDO, MARGIELYN LACE
370 ALIGMAYO, FLORENCE MINTAS
371 ALILI, LOWILA ULSON
372 ALILIN, RONIE VINCENT ELARDO
373 ALILING, MICHELLE ANN NEDIC
374 ALIMAN, NORMILLAH OMAR
375 ALINDAYU, ROBERT KEVIN ANDAYA
376 ALING, LIEZEL BANGALAO
377 ALINGOD, FERDINAND JR LOPEZ
378 ALINSUNURIN, YSRAELI HILAPO
379 ALIPAOPAO, RACHEL LEE SAYON
380 ALIPO-ON, MANILYN NOBLES
381 ALIPONGAN, SHERRY MAE BRIÑOSA
382 ALISAN, NORHIFA PANDICAL
383 ALLADO, JENELYN LESTINO
384 ALLADO, SARAH MAE QUINOVIVA
385 ALLAM, LOVELY PADDANAN
386 ALLAS, JOAN CHERYLL SORZA
387 ALLER, JAMES MICHAEL VILLAMOR
388 ALLER, SHIED ESTRELLA
389 ALLERMO, ANNABELLE MORENO
390 ALLETA, MARIANE LABARRETE
391 ALLI, NINO SEAN DEMA-ALA
392 ALLIDEM, DAMSY BASILIO
393 ALLIT, KEVEN JOHN NGAO-I
394 ALLUAD, JOAN GONZALVO
395 ALMACIN, RHEA MAY MONTEMAYOR
396 ALMADEN, JACKELYN COGAL
397 ALMAGRO, FLORY MAY CAPE
398 ALMAGRO, ROXANNE RANCES
399 ALMAGRO, SOFIA AMAYA
400 ALMANZA, MARIA ELENA BELEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 10 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ALMANZOR, SYLVELYN JO ABERILLA
402 ALMAZAN, ARLENE FLORES
403 ALMAZAN, JENNY GRACE INES
404 ALMAZAN, KRISTINE CARILLAGA
405 ALMEDA, PHRYGIAN PEREZ
406 ALMEDILLA, CRESENTINA PALBAN
407 ALMENARIO, JANICE ESLABAN
408 ALMO, ROLAND MODELO
409 ALMOCERA, AILEEN MARAHAY
410 ALMOITE, MYRENE ELAINE NATIVIDAD
411 ALMOJUELA, CLARISSA ESPARAS
412 ALMONTE, ELENA BAYONA
413 ALMONTE, REUNIZEL KATHRYNA ORDOÑEZ
414 ALMORO, JEDMART LORENZANA
415 ALMUETE, IMCES VENOZA
416 ALNGOG, ANNALIZA NACARIO
417 ALOJACIN, GEORICH SEROJE
418 ALON, ROSELLE GALLARDO
419 ALONSABE, FEMANIE DELAN
420 ALONSABE, JOVIE ROSS ORTEGA
421 ALONSAGAY, MARIA MAE DE LA GRACIA
422 ALONSO, KARLA CARMEÑA LACHICA
423 ALONTAGA, RIZZI VALERIE QUILANG
424 ALONZO, UZZIEL ROMAR SAMORO
425 ALOP, JAIRA LANGBAY
426 ALOÑA, DOREENA JOY VERGARA
427 ALPECHE, STEPHANIE PAEL
428 ALPOS, JENNILYN SIABOC
429 ALPUERTO, JAYCEL MEJILLA
430 ALTAREJOS, UZIKIEL VALLENA
431 ALTARES, JAYMAR DESLATE
432 ALTARES, REAH JOY ESTILONG
433 ALTATIS, CRYSTAL PUCATE
434 ALTIYEN, JERLYN TAAWAN
435 ALUAN, BOYET BANDOJA
436 ALUB, MARGIE TALAGTAG
437 ALUG, MARGARITA ROSALES
438 ALULOD, EMERSON GOROSPE
439 ALULOD, JERICA ADVINCULA
440 ALUTE, WELLIAM SIBONGA
441 ALVA, JENELYN DE CASTRO
442 ALVAREZ, ALMA DIAZ
443 ALVAREZ, ANNA MARIE OCAMPO
444 ALVAREZ, APRIL JOY CAPADA
445 ALVAREZ, GRACE SANTILLAN
446 ALVAREZ, JANICE VICENTE
447 ALVAREZ, JAYSON ORIJOLA
448 ALVAREZ, LEILA SOTELO
449 ALVAREZ, MA ANTONETTE RIVERA
450 ALVAREZ, MARKO JAN GAOAEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 11 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ALVAREZ, MARLO AMBAL
452 ALVAREZ, ROLYN ANN ALVA
453 ALVAREZ, ROSIE SELGAS
454 ALVARO, ALLEN AGCAOILI
455 ALVARO, ARNOLD DOLOJAN
456 ALVENDIA, DIANA LYN NICANOR
457 ALVERO, MINERVA ILAGAN
458 ALVEROS, ANALIZA BINAY-AN
459 ALVIOR, FLORICELLE MAGBUO
460 ALVISO, SHUYEN ROCA
461 ALVIZO, BEVERLY TOÑEDO
462 ALZATE, MICHELLE MELINDA BALLO
463 AMACNA, JESSICA CORONEL
464 AMADA, MARICON ROAN
465 AMADOR, ANGELICA MAY VIDAL
466 AMADORA, ALORA PABLE
467 AMAL, SABAHA MAULANA
468 AMAN, SITTIE AMERA BECAO
469 AMANCA, KHAY ALEMAN
470 AMANDE, JOHNELITTE VILLAVERDE
471 AMANDO, CHRISTINE MARIE TIO
472 AMANTE, ARIAN DIOLA
473 AMANTE, JESSIECA AMOR RAMOS
474 AMANTE, REX LAMBES
475 AMAR, HILGEN JR LABRAGUE
476 AMAR, MA ROSARIO SHALENE JARDELIZA
477 AMARILLO, KRIS CARMELLE SILVA
478 AMARILLO, MARY ETHEL ALBARAN
479 AMAS, NILSON MOMPAR
480 AMAYA, BONNAH MAY BUSTAMANTE
481 AMBASA, RAYMOND DODOY
482 AMBATALI, LORENA GILBUENA
483 AMBAYEC, AIVELINE LACDAN
484 AMBON, BUENALYN MAGPURI
485 AMBON, CHARMAINE SANTOS
486 AMBOS, LUCKY BOGART DAHILAN
487 AMBROCIO, AILYN GARDE
488 AMBROSIO, AC JAN CAPUCHINO
489 AMERICA, JAPHET ABELLA
490 AMI, PIO JR GOLES
491 AMIHAN, RODEL UY
492 AMIROL, ASLIYA TOMAWIS
493 AMISOLA, LOUIE OFIANA
494 AMISTA, PAULINE ALYANNA CEREZO
495 AMISTOSO, CECILIA SOLOMON
496 AMISTOSO, JOVELYN SOCOBOS
497 AMIT, WILLY VILLANUEVA
498 AMMAYAO, NEIL MANGMANGON
499 AMODIA, JIMBOY NEGRE
500 AMODIA, MAY ANI

501 AMOGUIS, LESLIE SUN
502 AMOLAR, JAYNOS ANTONIO
503 AMOLOZA, RONALYN EROLES
504 AMOMOY, HARIETTE DELMAN
505 AMOR, GERALDINE CONIZA
506 AMORA, JONI CZARINA PETILLA
507 AMORADO, MARIA AIZA RAMIREZ
508 AMORAO, ANNABEL TOLDANES
509 AMORES, GAILA ARZADON
510 AMOY, MELONIE SULARTE
511 AMPAL, LETECIA CADOY-AS
512 AMPAO, RAHMA ARAI
513 AMPARADO, RAINIER ALBAY
514 AMPARO, GRACIELLE ROCEPHINE VILLAMIN
515 AMPARO, RAPHAEL BENJAMIN UCOL
516 AMPONG, ANGELIE COMENDADOR
517 AMPUAN, NAIMA HADJI ALI
518 AMTALAO, JOHN ANGIWAN
519 AMURAO, DHANZHEN NANO
520 ANABAN, CARLO CESAR GABOC
521 ANAJAO, AMABELLE BAHINTING
522 ANALA, LEAH AMORES
523 ANALUPA, CHRISTIAN CELORICO
524 ANARCON, MARISSA DE GUZMAN
525 ANASAN, RICHARD ABUBO
526 ANAVISO, JAMMIE ROSE ABABON
527 ANAYO, ARNOLD VILLANUEVA
528 ANCAJAS, FROILYN AVELINO
529 ANCHETA, JEAN GRACE AQUINO
530 ANCIANO, EVANGELINE FAITH MARCELO
531 ANCIANO, JANE PIAMONTE
532 ANCOG, ELMAR LABASTIDA
533 ANDAGAN, MARY CRIS CASTAÑEDA
534 ANDAL, ELIZA CARINGAL
535 ANDAL, MARIBEL JOY GUTIERREZ
536 ANDAL, RHINA JOYCE MENDOZA
537 ANDALIS, KRISHIA MARIE GARCIA
538 ANDAN, NAPOLEON VERGARA
539 ANDANG, NORANGKAYA LACSAMAN
540 ANDAYA, KARINA AZUCENA
541 ANDAYA, ROSALIE MAE AQUINO
542 ANDEA, GILBERT CABRESTANTE
543 ANDEA, ISIDRO JR BANQUIL
544 ANDES, JOAN FAYE ESPINAS
545 ANDICO, IRA GRACE LEONORAS
546 ANDO, ANNIE ROSE VALDON
547 ANDO, LILIAN MAY SOROTE
548 ANDOJAR, KHARLA
549 ANDRADA, JONALIE VILLANUEVA
550 ANDRADA, LARRA FAE GARACHICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 13 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ANDRADA, MARY ANN NISPEROS
552 ANDRADE, RHEA CABILDO
553 ANDRADE, RUCHEL DEOCAMPO
554 ANDRADE, WENDY CARAH DELA CRUZ
555 ANDRES, ALDEN ROBIN PRADO
556 ANDRES, CRISTHIAN LEE TEOFILO
557 ANDRES, KRISTINE EMMANUELLE AGUIRRE
558 ANDRES, MARIA CRISTINA TORCULAS
559 ANDRES, MARILOU NIFAS
560 ANDRES, PHOEBE PATIAN
561 ANDRIANO, BERENICE TAMPUS
562 ANFONE, LUCHE MARIE MATILLANO
563 ANG, CHRISTOPHER ROMEO DOCDOCIL
564 ANG, CYRUS GUILLERMO
565 ANG, EDYLYN ERECILLA
566 ANG, JERRYL ERNESTINE ULARTE
567 ANG, JORGELYNNE MIRAFUENTES
568 ANGANA, KRISTINE MAE AGOJO
569 ANGARA, NIKKI VILLANUEVA
570 ANGARA, WENCELLE VILLAFLOR
571 ANGCO, MARIA CRISTINA LIMPANGOG
572 ANGELES, AMELIA LAURIAN
573 ANGELES, ANGEL PASCUAL
574 ANGELES, ANTHONY DULA
575 ANGELES, ARNEL PALOMO
576 ANGELES, DEO JAY VICENTE
577 ANGELES, FRANCES ANNE ALARCON
578 ANGELES, JANO MARAVILLA
579 ANGELES, JOAN NAVARRO
580 ANGELES, RAZZLE LIPIO
581 ANGELES, RICARDO LUIS DELA PASION
582 ANGELES, RIZZA EARL VEVERLY TRUPA
583 ANGELES, ROSE ANNE DE LEON
584 ANGELO, JOAHNNA MAE CASIRAYAN
585 ANGELO, SHERYL DAGANTA
586 ANGHAG, CELSA ESCUADRO
587 ANGKANG, MERRIAM DEDUYO
588 ANGOBUNG, EVA PAULETTE TUMAMAO
589 ANGOBUNG, MAIDA TUAZON
590 ANGOT, JOHN KHEN MITRA
591 ANGWAS, ROWENA ORLANDEZ
592 ANIBAN, DIANA GRACE BACOTO
593 ANICIETE, MARICAR DANAN
594 ANIERDES, MHELCAR CENA
595 ANIGAN, JEANNETTE SUMANTING
596 ANISCO, JOANNA MARIE DE JUSTO
597 ANITOHIN, OPALYN PEARL SORIANO
598 ANLAP, JEMELYN HINAYAN
599 ANNIBAN, ALBERT ABAD
600 ANOCHE, ROCELYN BIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 14 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ANORE, JUMELYN FIGURASIN
602 ANORICO, MA KRISTINE RANARA
603 ANOVA, JERSEY CANO
604 ANOYO, RENELYN TERRENAL
605 ANSA, JOVELYN AMBAG
606 ANSANO, ESSA BANZUELA
607 ANSELMO, MELGAR GACU
608 ANTARAN, IMEE TAMPOS
609 ANTAZO, JEMUEL CELERIDAD
610 ANTIMOR, DAISY GALUPE
611 ANTIPALA, PATRICK DENNIS JUSTBA
612 ANTOFINA, ELY BOY BADILLA
613 ANTOLIJAO, ELMA BERDIN
614 ANTOLIN, ARNEL MALLARI
615 ANTOLIN, GLENDA OCULAM
616 ANTOLIN, LORENA SANTUA
617 ANTOLIN, RICHARD MASICAMPO
618 ANTOLO, GLAIZA GANTALAO
619 ANTONA, MARIA KATRIONA SOTELO
620 ANTONES, ANA MARIE AGNA
621 ANTONES, IRENE BONETE
622 ANTONIO, GRACELY BENAWE
623 ANTONIO, IVY JOVES
624 ANTONIO, JAYSON MALLARI
625 ANTONIO, MARY GRACE BINGAYAN
626 ANTONIO, NICK LAGNASON
627 ANTONIO, RENALIE AMADOR
628 ANTONIO, WILMA BAGAOISAN
629 ANTOQUE, FLORAMIE MAGDATO
630 ANUA, RACHELLE IBANA
631 ANUDON, FE BANGADON
632 ANUNCIADO, HANNAH QUEZADA
633 ANUTA, CHERRYVER CABUNGCAL
634 ANZANO, RUBY BUOT
635 ANZURES, MARY ANN MAINIT
636 APACIBLE, HENRY BOY IBALE
637 APACIBLE, MIRIAM ANNIE JOAN PANGILINAN
638 APAEZ, JI-AR PALMES
639 APAO, LEVI SERVAS
640 APAS, EDEN VILLAVER
641 APASAN, AGNES DESTREZA
642 APAYYO, KATRINA MARIE PASIAN
643 APELLADO, JOHN MARK QUIJANO
644 APELLIDO, AIRA VIAJEDOR
645 APIAG, MARIFEL LAGATA
646 APIDOS, FERMIN INSAS
647 APIN, LORELYN GARCIA
648 APLACADOR, RETCHEL RULIDA
649 APLASCA, ALAN JR DE GUZMAN
650 APLAT, ELIZABETH MAGING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 15 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
651 APO, ALDRIN NACARIO
652 APO, KATRINA SERRANO
653 APOLONA, DEXTER RUSLIN
654 APOSTOL, JUANITA CONCEPCION
655 APOSTOL, RAYMOND REYES
656 APOSTOL, SARAH YAHEL BUÑAG
657 APUN, GLORY VALERIE JOY CO
658 APUYOD, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
659 AQUE, LUZVEMINDA YBANG
660 AQUINO, ANNA CARMELA ZACARIAS
661 AQUINO, ANNALYN GARCIA
662 AQUINO, CARLO EGCAS
663 AQUINO, EVANGELINE TALAMPAS
664 AQUINO, HAZEL JOYCE AYSON
665 AQUINO, JOLLIFEL SUAREZ
666 AQUINO, KATRINA GRACE MANUBA
667 AQUINO, KIMBERLY NIÑA JAVIER
668 AQUINO, NICKSON BERMUDEZ
669 AQUINO, PETTER PAUL HALINA
670 AQUINO, RACHELLE QUIJARRO
671 AQUINO, RAMIL HERNANDEZ
672 AQUINO, REVY PAA
673 AQUINO, ROBELYN TOLEDO
674 ARABE, MICHAEL ANGELO PARANADA
675 ARABE, RAUL JR BUENO
676 ARABE, SAUDI AGUANTA
677 ARABI, MAIREEN ARASAD
678 ARABIA, DANEEKA SAM JUAN
679 ARAGON, APPLE NOBLEZA
680 ARAGON, CATHERINE QUERIJERO
681 ARAGON, LARIESA LAPINIG
682 ARAGON, LERIZA VILLANUEVA
683 ARAGOZA, AGNES ANTIPORDA
684 ARAJA, FORTUNATO JR DELANTAR
685 ARAJA, MARGIE MAÑIBO
686 ARAMAIN, KATRINA MAE GREGORIO
687 ARAMBALA, CATHERINE REGALADO
688 ARANA, SHIELA AMOROSO
689 ARANA, TIFFANIE LIMPAJAN
690 ARANAS, CAROL LYNE PASIA
691 ARANCANA, CYREL GONO
692 ARANCEL, MONICA SANTOS
693 ARANCILLO, JOAN PALADA
694 ARANDIA, ERNEL PADILLA
695 ARANDIA, JULIANA SURIO
696 ARANDID, RODA GARBO
697 ARANJUEZ, NIÑA JOY SILVA
698 ARANTON, PILAR PERSIA
699 ARASULA, BIEN CARLO SUMAYA
700 ARATAN, MICHELLE PAUSAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 16 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ARATIA, JAYBEE CAMBAREJAN
702 ARAY, RHEA AGUILAR
703 ARAYANI, RUBILYN CASTRO
704 ARAZAS, PEPITO JR PETALIO
705 ARAÑEZ, MARIA AIZA ZABALA
706 ARBILON, JOANAROSE NADERA
707 ARBOLEDA, ALLEN DAVE BRIONES
708 ARBOLEDA, ANA ROSE SALVADOR
709 ARBOLONIO, REY DANAO
710 ARBUIS, FEL MARK DE LA RIARTE
711 ARCA, DANA MARIE FULACHE
712 ARCA, EVA DOMINGO
713 ARCA, JENETH MORALES
714 ARCA, MELANE HANKINS
715 ARCA, SHEERLEN KAY CAMACHO
716 ARCABA, HANAH MARIE MALUYA
717 ARCAN, LENJENIE GALAGATE
718 ARCANGEL, BEA CARISSA ORTIZ
719 ARCEGA, NEIL CARLO VALLAO
720 ARCENAL, EUCELLE MAE LUCENTE
721 ARCENAL, PETE CAYZHART BERNABE
722 ARCEO, KRISTINE JOY SORIANO
723 ARCEO, MARIA AURORA CAYABYAB
724 ARCEO, MARY JOY
725 ARCEÑO, CHERRY ORAIS
726 ARCEÑO, MC REYMEL TRAÑA
727 ARCHIVAL, JULIUS FRANCE QUIRANTE
728 ARCIGA, EDGAR JR GREFALDIO
729 ARCILLA, ANATOLY RAPHAEL VARGAS
730 ARCILLA, LEONELLE TAPDASAN
731 ARCILLA, NANCY TOLEDO
732 ARCITA, DESIREE LINDAWAN
733 ARCO, RONYL SARABIA
734 ARCONADA, DAYCEE TINTERO
735 ARCONCIL, AMERY PIRA
736 ARDALES, JOHNA ARINGO
737 ARDIENTE, LALYN QUIJANO
738 AREGLO, MICHAEL ANGELO MANALO
739 ARELLAGA, REA MYRICAR TABELIN
740 ARELLANO, BENJAMIN EXAURE
741 ARELLANO, BILLY MARI IBAÑEZ
742 ARELLANO, JEROME REYES
743 ARELLANO, JONIELYN MARCO
744 ARELLANO, JOYCE ANN SARAH HARABE
745 ARELLANO, RENNIER MAGNO
746 ARENGA, VICHE FLORIDA
747 ARES, NEIL JERDIE LIGERALDE
748 AREVADA, LOUISSE MARCELINO
749 AREVALO, ALMIRA LAPUZ
750 AREVALO, IVAN JOSEPH MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 17 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
751 AREVALO, MAY ROSE ANG
752 ARGONCILLO, EUGENE GALINDO
753 ARGUILLES, MARIA-JOSEPHINE TAT
754 ARIATE, ALBERT NIDEA
755 ARIDIDON, MARLON GRAJO
756 ARILES, ERIKA CHEVYLLE OPINIANO
757 ARINGOY, CARMELITA CAPUNONG
758 ARINGOY, NARSY RUTH BORDADO
759 ARINGOY, ROSALYN ALONSO
760 ARINQUE, DOMBERT EDNER DELDIG
761 ARINTOC, MARY JOY DEJAMCO
762 ARIOLA, MA HELIZA GAY CANTOR
763 ARIPOL, MARY-ROSE DELMO
764 ARISCAYO, GERALDINE CUNANAN
765 ARISCON, NONILON JR ABIT
766 ARIZABAL, ALVIN SIMON
767 ARIZABAL, KATHLEEN MANUEL
768 ARIZABAL, SHERRY MAY MANUEL
769 ARIZAPA, JOSELITO FRASCO
770 ARJONA, AZUL ALAS VERDERA
771 ARLES, JOCELYN CANTIVEROS
772 ARMA, MELISSA BUSA
773 ARMADA, GIEVIN AQUINO
774 ARMADA, TREZIANNE EURIKA PLAVIO
775 ARMAMENTO, MARY ANN MEDES
776 ARMARIO, DIVINA MONDEJAR
777 ARMECIN, ALMIRA GONZALES
778 ARMEÑA, NOEL SANTILLAN
779 ARMILLO, ARLENE ESGUERRA
780 ARNAIZ, JOMARIE SABADO
781 ARNOCO, JANE ELLEDO
782 ARO, DANIEL JR ALLAN
783 AROCHA, ROSE VIDA ANN BANIQUED
784 AROGANTE, REYNANTE BUGTONG
785 ARON, ANNA KATRINA BOLIMA
786 AROZ, HENRY MILLAMA
787 ARQUERO, BEVERLY JOY UBALDO
788 ARQUILLANO, RYAN ONEIL LIM
789 ARQUISOLA, DANNA RAE CAÑARES
790 ARRABACA, MARK ALEXANDER JR REGUROSA
791 ARRABIS, MARIA JOANA BARRETO
792 ARRESGADO, MC ARLEY TALAM
793 ARRIESGADO, MA TERESA ALFEREZ
794 ARRIOLA, HERNANDO ESPIRITU
795 ARRIOLA, KAREN STEPHANIE DEL MUNDO
796 ARRIOLA, MARIA LUISA ALMARIO
797 ARROYO, CATHERINE APRUEBO
798 ARROYO, JINNIFER DELA CRUZ
799 ARROYO, KARRINA JUNE BUQUING
800 ARROYO, KRISTOFFER PADERNAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 18 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ARSOLON, MARLIE RUBIO
802 ARTANGO, JOAN DAING
803 ARTONE, MARICEL BANCE
804 ARTOZ, CHERRYL FRANCISCO
805 ARUTA, JOHN JAMIR BENZON RODRIGUEZ
806 ARZADON, ESDRAS BADUA
807 ARZAGA, DAHL LEE SUPAN
808 ARZAGA, JOHNELL DOMINGO
809 ARZAGA, MAY BALUARTE
810 ASARIA, CHARLENE MAE ROSAL
811 ASAS, MARIA RIZA YAP
812 ASAÑA, VALERIE ANN AMACIO
813 ASCAN, JOSEPH TABANGGAY
814 ASCRATE, AIESLE ROSE ABROGUEÑA
815 ASCUETA, LEIARNIE JOY BAUTISTA
816 ASCURA, MARIA ROSARIO QUILANTANG
817 ASDULO, ROSEMARIE ANUNCIADO
818 ASEBAR, DEMAR DOGMOC
819 ASENCE, ERNESTO III ESCASA
820 ASENCIO, MARTTY MADRID
821 ASENETA, ROWELL RAY CONFESOR
822 ASENTISTA, BARBETTE SELIM
823 ASENTISTA, MARIEN SAROMINES
824 ASEOCHE, ARNOLD RAMOS
825 ASERCION, LORRAINE BACOS
826 ASIA, VENUS LOGDAT
827 ASICO, EVERROME REYES
828 ASILO, JOSEPHINE GUTAS
829 ASISTIO, EUNICE GRACE AGUILAR
830 ASMAWIL, EMELYN ASMAWIL
831 ASNA, EMELYN MONTILLA
832 ASPA, MARIGRACE HAZ
833 ASPILLAGA, JEANNE THERESE SUEÑO
834 ASPURIA, MARJORIE MARQUEZ
835 ASTAPAN, KASHOGI WALTER DAMO
836 ASTILLERO, MARIA ELLENA CAPOTE
837 ASTILLO, MARLYN CALIPON
838 ASTO, RONALIE TAGAPAN
839 ASTOREAS, LEONALYN CARBON
840 ASTORGA, ELMA ANAO
841 ASTORGA, MARCO POLO TROPA
842 ASTORGA, MARY GRACE GARSAIN
843 ASTOVEZA, ARJANE ESCUTO
844 ASTURIAS, MINCHE VASQUEZ
845 ASUNCION, EMERSON MAPANAO
846 ASUNCION, MANUEL JAY JAY III DE LA CRUZ
847 ASUNCION, PSYCHE DELA RAIZ
848 ASUNCION, REXIE ALCANTARA
849 ASUNCION, RHYAN MANZANILLO
850 ASUNCION, RONALD FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 19 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ASUNCION, TROY MICHAEL GONZAGA
852 ASUQUE, RIZZA SANDIEGO
853 ATANACIO, RANDY BORLEO
854 ATEN-AN, SYLVIA THOMAS
855 ATESORA, GLODELYN RIGOMA
856 ATIENZA, CRISELDA IGROBAY
857 ATIENZA, GLENEDON ANTHONY
858 ATIENZA, JASON SANTILLAN
859 ATIENZA, MARIA LARREM BOUVIER MILITSALA
860 ATIENZA, RAINZEL MENDOZA
861 ATIENZA, RHODA TORRES
862 ATILANO, GENEVIEVE MANABAT
863 ATOG, DONNA JEAN PASION
864 ATOLBA, ARIANIE CHRISTIE OGNAYON
865 ATON, RUBINA SENTILLAS
866 ATONDO, CAROLYN AGATON
867 ATOP, ADONIS COMANDA
868 ATUN, CYRIL MIRANDA
869 AUCENTE, MARK ANTHONY PETALVO
870 AURE, GEMMALYN ROCILLO
871 AURE, JENNIFER ANNE CAMILET
872 AURELLANO, MARIE CHARADE DAPHNE LOPEZ
873 AURORA, MARIA AURORA ANDALES
874 AUSTRIA, CHRISTINE BITUIN
875 AUSTRIA, EMERALD AQUINO
876 AUSTRIA, GERELYN FANDAGANI
877 AUSTRIA, JANE ALYANNA TAN
878 AUSTRIA, KAREN ANGELIE PASCUA
879 AUXTERO, RONALYN BOQUILA
880 AVELINO, BENSON ALMONTE
881 AVENA, EDWIN MENDOZA
882 AVENTUNA, IVY FE CODIÑERA
883 AVENTURA, JOANNE PERDIDO
884 AVILA, AIZA FEB TIANSAY
885 AVILA, HELENICA FABOT
886 AVILES, SARAH JEAN VINSON
887 AWACAN, DARIEL DAMIAN
888 AWI, ERIC NACORDA
889 AWIS, IRHYN COLAENG
890 AWIT, JULIETA SALDE
891 AWITIN, AIZA MAY PILA
892 AYAG, ROSE NIÑA ALKONGA
893 AYAWAN, SARAH LIZA PANG-OT
894 AYENTO, ANA LOU QUIRENCIA
895 AYES, SHERELL DINCOL
896 AYING, GRETCHEN GENARES
897 AYTONA, LAWRENCE BREGANZA
898 AYUDOC, MARYJANE OLIVER
899 AZARCON, AIDA BESA
900 AZARCON, MARIA LOCILLE GABRILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 20 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
901 AZCARRAGA, MARICEL FRAGA
902 AZCUNA, MARY GRACE PABLO
903 AZORES, JOHN ARMADA
904 AZORES, MARIETTA ALPUERTO
905 AZUCENAS, METCHIE GAY PACUL
906 AZUL, ARGEN RICARDO
907 AZUL, CZARINA JOHANAH TUBAL
908 AZUL, RUBYLYN POLVOROSA
909 AZURIN, EDMAR DOMINGO
910 AÑABIEZA, MA RHODA MELECIO
911 AÑANA, RIZA MAE MILLORIA
912 AÑANO, JULIE ANDREA PAKINGAN
913 AÑONUEVO, ALMA LORENTE
914 AÑONUEVO, CELESTE DE CASTRO
915 AÑONUEVO, JORDAN TUGBO
916 BA-A, DELFINA DATUD
917 BABALCON, RAPHAEL GREGOR BALABA
918 BABAN, AGUSTA QUINIO
919 BABARAN, LEAH MAE MAMAUAG
920 BABAS, JEANNE DANIELLE ATENDIDO
921 BABASA, MARIA CECILIA BEATRIZ MONSALUD
922 BABERA, ROMEL PIDE
923 BABIA, RITCHIE CABUGSAN
924 BABIDA, MARAYMILL ALDE
925 BABSA-AY, DIGNA BADIVAL
926 BACAL, ANALYN DAIRO
927 BACALA, NORMAN VINCENT NEVADO
928 BACALING, ELIBETH LAAG
929 BACARES, BRYAN FLORES
930 BACARON, ANGE LEH CANO
931 BACARRISAS, KARIM TRIXIE LAGROSAS
932 BACAYO, MARC JOHN COMPO
933 BACERA, MARY ROSE ECHEVARRIA
934 BACERO, ORENCIO III CONCHA
935 BACHA, ERWIN MARBELLA
936 BACHINI, BERNADETTE OPPUS
937 BACILA, EDCELYN MARTIN
938 BACLANGEN, MIRRIAM SAGUDANG
939 BACLAY, AILYN LIMOT
940 BACLAY, LORRAINE JAYME
941 BACLAYON, JOSHLEN CALAYAG
942 BACON, CHARRY MAE BUDOY
943 BACONES, GLADY CATAGUE
944 BACULAD, RONIE NAZARENO
945 BACULO, ROWELA PLACIDO
946 BACUYAG, JOYCE BORROMEO
947 BADA, WILFREDO ANGELO JR HIWATIG
948 BADENAS, ROVELYN ABIQUE
949 BADILLA, JACOB NUEVO
950 BADION, MARK ANTHONY ANGUB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 21 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
951 BADO, MARIA LINA CORRAL
952 BADONG, GLENN AGCOPRA
953 BAEL, TONY OLIVAS
954 BAES, ANTONIO JR SUAREZ
955 BAES, STEPHEN JOHN AZARCON
956 BAGABAGON, THELEMA LINDO
957 BAGAGNAN, JOAN MACEDA
958 BAGAMAN, SHIELA SAQUILABON
959 BAGANDAY, MIRALONA ONGAY
960 BAGAPORO, EDMALYN RECTO
961 BAGARES, DAWN ROXAS
962 BAGASAN, EVAN ROWEN BALONGKIT
963 BAGAY, CHRISTINA QUIÑONES
964 BAGAYAO, FINDER AGUSTIN
965 BAGNES, GRACELYN ABO-ABO
966 BAGO, SHEILA MARIE TORREGOZA
967 BAGO, TOMUEL SALUDES
968 BAGOL, VIVIAN ARYAT
969 BAGON-ON, JOCEL GALINDO
970 BAGOS, MARYNERRIE DELA CRUZ
971 BAGSIC, CORAZON CRUZ
972 BAGTAS, GINA ROQUE
973 BAGTAS, GRACE KRYSTINE CONSISTA
974 BAGTONG, PEARL ANN MAE BLANCO
975 BAGUAN, MARIFEL NIÑOFRANCO
976 BAGUIO, JECEREL NICANOR
977 BAGUISTA, DANIEL JR BAGUILAT
978 BAGULING, FEBELEEN PULAC
979 BAGUNAS, ARLENE CARDONA
980 BAHALLA, SHEENA PEARL JANIOLA
981 BAHIAN, JELORD GALAY
982 BAHOY, JOIE MORCO
983 BAIS, REN GERAMIS FLORES
984 BAJAMUNDI, JELLY BONGALOSA
985 BAJAN, JANICE DITOY
986 BAJARDO, ANGELES CASTILLANO
987 BAJARIN, LEAH MARINELLE BATU
988 BAJENTING, DONNA JAYNE BALANG
989 BAJO, BENJAMIN JR DELOS SANTOS
990 BALA, CHESTER JAY BERTOS
991 BALA-AN, RICHEL HIPULAN
992 BALABA, AMIELA SINGCO
993 BALABBO, ARIES CAMMAGAY
994 BALABIS, JAY MARK CALUMPAD
995 BALABIS, MAILA EGGIE REMOLLO
996 BALADING, HAPIBEL JEBULAN
997 BALAG-EY, MERCEMA MANA-A
998 BALAGAT, MARY FE ANTIGUO
999 BALAGOT, GIRLIE GRACE SARO
1000 BALAIS, MA ELAINE MICHELLE BUCIA

1001 BALAJADIA, GEMMALYN MIRASOL
1002 BALAKIT, ANTHONY BURGOS
1003 BALANA, ELIZA BANZUELA
1004 BALANO, KINNETH KIM DIAZ
1005 BALANO, MYLEN NOGOLLOS
1006 BALANON, KAREN BATNAG
1007 BALANSAG, JAYSON GANDILAN
1008 BALANSAG, JOHNREY PASATIEMPO
1009 BALAS, CHERRY ANN BANIAGA
1010 BALASE, BERNARDO JR ASOK
1011 BALASOTO, JONNA MAE SOTEO
1012 BALASTA, CHERRY ANN DELA ROSA
1013 BALATAYO, MARY JOIE PERALTA
1014 BALATBAT, MELANIE GUERRA
1015 BALATIBAT, NECILYN LOZANTA
1016 BALATICO, JOSEPH CARLO MAGA
1017 BALATONG, MARK BACBAC
1018 BALAYANON, MONALIZA ALI
1019 BALBAROTA, ANA VANIZA SUAREZ
1020 BALBIN, ANALYN BUQUEL
1021 BALBIN, LEOMAR BALAJULA
1022 BALBOA, RENELL NIOKO
1023 BALBON, ANALYN SEVILLA
1024 BALBON, ANDREW NIFF ENTIA
1025 BALBUENA, RUTH LANOY
1026 BALCE, JEAN TALATALA
1027 BALDERAS, BIANCA PEARL CRUZ
1028 BALDEVARONA, RICHARD BLANCO
1029 BALDO, ANTHONIE SENTE
1030 BALDO, FEBES LUMBERIO
1031 BALDO, ROMALYN BINES
1032 BALDOMAR, REA VALERIE YBAÑEZ
1033 BALDREZ, JUMAR ABUAN
1034 BALEAN, AILEEN BENAVENTE
1035 BALELA, CAMILLE MAGALLANES
1036 BALGOS, GLENDA MAE BADE
1037 BALGUA, CYRIL PEARL BAÑARES
1038 BALIGUAT, MA RECIELA FERNANDO
1039 BALIGUAT, WARDEN MONTERON
1040 BALILI, RUBELYN ISONA
1041 BALIN, JOSE REX JR BALLA
1042 BALINBIN, ARJAY LANGUB
1043 BALINDONG, ASNAIRA MACAPANTAO
1044 BALINGIT, EDSON AYAG
1045 BALINGIT, FELIPE JR SOTTO
1046 BALISCAO, ANDRE GANOYO
1047 BALISI, MARK ANTHONY MARANAN
1048 BALISTA, KUINNIE AILYN FLORES
1049 BALISTOY, MAYBEL GRANADA
1050 BALITA, GRACE MAGNAYE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 23 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 BALITAOSAN, MA LIRA DILAG
1052 BALITIAN, JOSUA CHAVEZ
1053 BALITON, ROXAN TOLENTINO
1054 BALLAD, CRISTINA PATTAUI
1055 BALLADARES, VINLOUFIEL BATAL
1056 BALLARES, LEA DANICA GONZALES
1057 BALLARTA, CHRISTIANE ZABANAL
1058 BALLASIW, VIVIAN MADINO
1059 BALLERA, HONEYLEEN ROBISO
1060 BALLESCA, GILBERT JR CASTRO
1061 BALLESTA, CHARLIE MANALO
1062 BALLESTEROS, AIMEE PEROCILLO
1063 BALLESTEROS, HILLMER LLEVA
1064 BALLESTEROS, JADE DOLOJAN
1065 BALLESTEROS, MARISOL LORIAGA
1066 BALLESTEROS, SHERAN MANLONGAT
1067 BALLEZA, APRIL ROQUERO
1068 BALMEO, JENALYN PANGILINAN
1069 BALMES, JANE MYCKA BARCELONA
1070 BALMES, PERLA DESALUNA
1071 BALOD, MANUEL JR DULIN
1072 BALOG, PERSIS SAGA
1073 BALOLONG, JOHN BRYAN REYES
1074 BALOLOY, TERESITA PADAYAO
1075 BALONO, RIZALYN ABULENCIA
1076 BALORO, REGINA JOY VILLARINO
1077 BALQUEN, CRISANTO MARTIN
1078 BALTAZAR, ANDREA MAE SAN JUAN
1079 BALTAZAR, MA JOSELITA VILLAPANDO
1080 BALTERO, MARY JANE JONDAYRAN
1081 BALUARTE, GAUDENCIO JR AFABLE
1082 BALUGO, GOLDAMIER TESIORNA
1083 BALUNDAY, JIMWEL BOTE
1084 BALUNSAY, CHONA MABANSAG
1085 BALURAN, JEAN GENTURALES
1086 BALUSDAN, JOYCE MARTIN
1087 BALUT, MA THERESA ROSARIO
1088 BALUYOT, BRIAN REQUIO
1089 BALUYOT, HERA ALEXAN MORILLO
1090 BALUYOT, MC KENNETH MENDIOLA
1091 BALUYOT, RICHELL DELOS REYES
1092 BALUYUT, AIKO PAA
1093 BALUYUT, MARIZ BAUTISTA
1094 BANAAG, HERRA THESA MANDREZA
1095 BANAG, RUEL WALLY DUNGCA
1096 BANAN, MARK AEROL ALMAZAR
1097 BANASIG, ELAIZA RAMOS
1098 BANAWA, NIKKI AILA ESTILLER
1099 BANAWAG, GEMALYN ISICAN
1100 BANAY, VERONICA RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 24 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 BANDA, JOANA MARIE VILLAREAL
1102 BANDALA, USMAN PATADON
1103 BANDE, RHODORA ABALAJEN
1104 BANDELLON, IMIE JULIAN
1105 BANDIWAN, GRETCHEN SAGMAYAO
1106 BANDOLA, MARYROSE CLAVERIA
1107 BANDONG, RENATO JR GARGANTA
1108 BANDOQUILLO, TERESITA GRIÑO
1109 BANDOY, CARL MARIE JOYCE LASQUITE
1110 BANDOY, CARL MARIE MAE LASQUITE
1111 BANES, JEAN ANDRADE
1112 BANGA, JENNYLYN POJARDA
1113 BANGANAN, JESSICA COMPELIO
1114 BANGANAN, ZEVERINE POLIG
1115 BANGAY, ROMMEL ESPINELI
1116 BANGCAYA, JAN BRIAN GUILLENA
1117 BANGCOLA, CAMILO MACALANGAN
1118 BANGOY, TEENA MARIE PUTIS
1119 BANGUG, DANTE UMAYAM
1120 BANGUILAN, RICHIE ANN CARNIYAN
1121 BANIA, ALONA JOY ANDALIS
1122 BANIA-AO, LILY CHUMARIAN
1123 BANJAO, AIZA MATILING
1124 BANLAIGAS, MARVIS GARCIA
1125 BANOG, JENNELYN SUMALDE
1126 BANSAG, WILMA OGATIS
1127 BANSAGAN, LESTER GATDULA
1128 BANTA, GRETCHEN PASOOT
1129 BANTAYAN, RICKY LINDO
1130 BANTAYAN, ROCHELLE MORALES
1131 BANTE, JENNIFER BACOR
1132 BANTILAN, JESTY JENNICA KAYE SARSONAS
1133 BANTIYAO, VINCE LAUREN TOMILAS
1134 BANTOLIO, RENESITO GUMANA
1135 BANTOLO, JONNA ARETAÑO
1136 BANTUG, CRISTINE FABRIGAS
1137 BANTUGAN, CHRISTINE ANGELI LIBOT
1138 BANTULA, FLORANTE JR CANILLAS
1139 BANTULLAY, ALBIN BAHINGAWAN
1140 BANUA, MARY JEAN MACAWILE
1141 BANZON, KARASHIELA ORTIZ
1142 BANZON, KRISTINE CAMILLE TORRES
1143 BAQUIRAN, JONNEDEL AZUCENA
1144 BAQUIRAN, MARIA CRISTINA DANAO
1145 BAQUIRAN, ROMEO JR QUILANG
1146 BARACHINA, LOVELY RACHEL BAJAR
1147 BARADERO, DINA MEÑEZ
1148 BARAL, MA CYNTHIA BORJA
1149 BARANDA, FRANCIS TELAN
1150 BARANUELO, JINKY ALQUEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 25 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 BARAOIDAN, JAZZY MAE RAMOS
1152 BARATANG, ALDWIN VENTURA
1153 BARBA, JENNIFER MAYOR
1154 BARBACENA, NILO JR BORDEOS
1155 BARBADILLO, NIÑA JEAN JAVIERTO
1156 BARBARONA, JANICE GELLA
1157 BARBASAN, REYNO FRANCISCO
1158 BARBON, JUSTINE GAIL VILLALOBOS
1159 BARBOZA, GLENN FREY PEREZ
1160 BARCEBAL, GLENDA RONCESVALLES
1161 BARCELLANO, VICTOR BIRON
1162 BARCELON, AILYN PASCUAL
1163 BARCELON, JOHN MARK IGTOS
1164 BARCELONA, JULIE ANN VILLANUEVA
1165 BARDINAS, EDEL BRYAN MENESES
1166 BARDOLLAS, BELLA JOY QUIATCHON
1167 BARDOQUILLO, CHRISTINE ASENJO
1168 BARELA, JESSABEL MARMOL
1169 BARGAS, DANSEN JAVIER
1170 BARIBAR, DANIELLE CAYETANO
1171 BARILE, ISABELITA QUIMPO
1172 BARINQUE, CATHERINE CORDOVA
1173 BARITOS, RICKY OLEA
1174 BARIUAN, SEVERINO MA TACLA
1175 BARLOLONG, GLADYS MAGDARAOG
1176 BARLONGO, JUVY ANN VILLANUEVA
1177 BARNACHA, JONALYN DELA CALZADA
1178 BARNACHEA, CLARISSE ANNE KALAW
1179 BAROJA, APRIL CARAOS
1180 BAROMA, JOHN ERIC BAÑARES
1181 BARON, RETCHIE ACQUILLERO
1182 BARONDA, ANDREW JOHN CANTOS
1183 BAROT, REGGIE ANIÑON
1184 BAROY, ZONIELYN GOTILLO
1185 BARQUIN, MARILYN MARTIL
1186 BARRACA, DOREEN LOZADA
1187 BARRAMEDA, MARILYN DELOS SANTOS
1188 BARRAMEDA, PEARL JUEGO
1189 BARRAZA, VINCENT DOCTOR
1190 BARREDO, ERWIN LOZANO
1191 BARRENECHEA, CLARISSA ANDRES
1192 BARRERA, EVER JOY MEJARES
1193 BARRERA, JESSIE DAGUPLO
1194 BARRERA, JOCELYN MEI ESPINEDA
1195 BARRERA, JUMARLEN ANAJAO
1196 BARRETE, BRIGETTE GUMAPAC
1197 BARRIENTOS, CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
1198 BARRIENTOS, DEBORAH MALAZARTE
1199 BARRIENTOS, RUBIE LYN CANIESO
1200 BARRIO, JENNY LYN FRANCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 26 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 BARRION, ROMINA BATILES
1202 BARRION, TIFFANY CERVANTES
1203 BARRITA, CLIO BATALUNA
1204 BARROGA, ANALYN DOMINGO
1205 BARRUN, JASON SAMPAGA
1206 BARRUTAG, EMANN FEB NAPAROTA
1207 BARSAGA, MA LOURDES BABLES
1208 BARSALES, SANDRA DECENA
1209 BARSANA, JAYSON GATMAITAN
1210 BARTE, CHRISTIE ANDAL
1211 BARTE, JEZREEL KIETH FALCONITIN
1212 BARTE, ZARAH JANE DAVID
1213 BARTOLO, LOUIE ALDRIN LACSON
1214 BARTOLOME, FERRY JANE PANAGUITON
1215 BARTOLOME, GLENN OCAMPO
1216 BARTOLOME, IRVING JAZPER APOLINARIO
1217 BARTOLOME, LIGAYA CAGUAY
1218 BARUA, MARY GRACE AUGUSTO
1219 BARUNDIA, MARIE ANN MICHELLE
1220 BASA, CECILIA JIMENEZ
1221 BASA, GRACE EVANGELISTA
1222 BASA, MARIA ANGELICA REYES
1223 BASACA, JUDELYN SALVADOR
1224 BASALI, ALDRICH NICOLE BATNAG
1225 BASAN, ANGILEN CABALES
1226 BASAS, ESTRELMY SUE SAGUIMPA
1227 BASBAS, JULIE ILAGAN
1228 BASBAS, MELVIN FE ORTEGA
1229 BASER, LATIPA BENITO
1230 BASICAL, JEANLYN ESPENILLA
1231 BASIJAN, JOMAR MORATAL
1232 BASILAN, JESSA MAE GESLANI
1233 BASILIA, JOEL ALLAN CABITANA
1234 BASILIA, ROSE ANN GLINO
1235 BASILIO, FLORIAN GARCIA
1236 BASILIO, JOSEPH DATU
1237 BASILIO, MARLYN RAMO
1238 BASOC, JOAN MABANDOS
1239 BASS, ANDREW STEVEN ACENAS
1240 BASTARECHE, CHARNICH LEI MORALES
1241 BASTASA, GRACE ROBLES
1242 BASTIAN, JEANELYN DANGBIS
1243 BASUNILLO, MIYA LUANNE DECANO
1244 BAT-ON, ANA KIMMAYONG
1245 BATA, CATHERINE MAY BASILIO
1246 BATALAN, GACIAKEE RAMOS
1247 BATALLA, AVEGAEL ATANANTE
1248 BATALLA, MARIA CELESTE SCHAUPP
1249 BATALON, ANNALIZA ORQUIA
1250 BATANG, CLAIR VIERNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 27 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 BATANG, REX JON BUHAIN
1252 BATAOIL, BETHSAIDA SORIANO
1253 BATAS, ARVIE ALIPIO
1254 BATAS, JAYBY DATU
1255 BATAS, MARY JOY BALBINO
1256 BATERINA, JETHRO MERCA
1257 BATESTIL, ROVELYN PAGARAN
1258 BATHAN, MA KRYSTEL JOYCE ALVAREZ
1259 BATIANCILA, MA MERYS QUITORIANO
1260 BATICAN, FLORAME RICA
1261 BATIN, DEXTER MARK BATIN
1262 BATINGA, ERILYN MICHELLE LAXAMANA
1263 BATISLA-ONG, JENY ROSE LOSALA
1264 BATO, HAROLD PAROCHA
1265 BATOCTOY, MIRAFLOR PELARE
1266 BATOHANON, WILLIE ABELARDE
1267 BATOHINOG, RONNEL MARISTELA
1268 BATUIGAS, JEROME PONCE
1269 BATULAN, RHEENA MERRA PATONOG
1270 BAUCAS, JOSEPH ANAPE
1271 BAUL, ARVIE JOY MANALANG
1272 BAUNSIT, REINA APATAN
1273 BAUTISTA, ALEJANDRIA ROXAS
1274 BAUTISTA, ANNIE MAE MAYATI
1275 BAUTISTA, APRIL MAE DIAZ
1276 BAUTISTA, ARLENE MEDINA
1277 BAUTISTA, CAROL TEE
1278 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE ROSE ANNE SANTOS
1279 BAUTISTA, EDLYN AUSTRIA
1280 BAUTISTA, ESTRELLA LINDA RUBIAS
1281 BAUTISTA, HARLENE ADDURU
1282 BAUTISTA, JHUN PALALAY
1283 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA DANIEL MORATA
1284 BAUTISTA, JOY ANNE LAQUIAN
1285 BAUTISTA, KAREN MAY BENCITO
1286 BAUTISTA, KRISTINE JOY SOL
1287 BAUTISTA, LERMA ROLUSTA
1288 BAUTISTA, LHARRY BOY HERNANDEZ
1289 BAUTISTA, MARY ANN CORTEZ
1290 BAUTISTA, MARY JOY SURATOS
1291 BAUTISTA, MYAN RESCHEL SEGISMUNDO
1292 BAUTISTA, NANCY ANTONIO
1293 BAUTISTA, NICOLAI ANNIANA SANTOS
1294 BAUTISTA, RHEALYN SEGUBAN
1295 BAUTISTA, RUCHELLE MAITA CASTILLO
1296 BAUTISTA, RUSSELL VIVAR
1297 BAUTISTA, RYAN RAMIREZ
1298 BAUTISTA, TWINKLE ALNGAG
1299 BAWA-AN, LEAH SIBAYAN
1300 BAYA, SONDREW OCAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 28 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 BAYANGAN, ZAHANI LAUS
1302 BAYANI, MARY ANN ALVERO
1303 BAYANO, CRISTOPHER SORIANO
1304 BAYATE, KYRINE DIOREEN DEFIÑO
1305 BAYATON, MARIA THERESA AMOR DIOSO
1306 BAYBAY, BLANDINE BORILLO
1307 BAYED, JAYLIE MONFORTE
1308 BAYETA, NOVELYN GABIA
1309 BAYOG, JENNIFER CALIMLIM
1310 BAYOGAN, HANNAH NORA A-AYO
1311 BAYOGO, CHERVIN JOYCE BARROZO
1312 BAYON, MYLA ANTONIO
1313 BAYON, RUTH VANESSA TOMEY
1314 BAYONA, ALVIN MIACO
1315 BAYONA, EIRENE AVILES
1316 BAYONETA, IRISH DAWN VILLAVICENCIO
1317 BAYORAN, EDUARDO JR COBRADO
1318 BAYOS, ANGELICA HUERTO
1319 BAYOS, STEPHANIE JUDAVAR
1320 BAYOT, CORY MENDOZA
1321 BAYOT, RONALD MENGUITO
1322 BAYTA, ROHNA RAMOS
1323 BAYUBAY, DIANA JANE GONZALES
1324 BAYUDAN, KENNY JUNTILLA
1325 BAÑADERA, JOMAR BATALLA
1326 BAÑAGA, JOSEPHINE PALONGA
1327 BAÑARES, REDYLE BURGOS
1328 BAÑARES, REYMART AÑONUEVO
1329 BAÑARIA, LENI ORONAN
1330 BAÑES, JANINE MARIE ARNILLO
1331 BAÑES, JULIE ANNE MARIANO
1332 BAÑEZ, CRISELDA OGARTE
1333 BAÑEZ, REINEL VINCENT CAYOSA
1334 BAÑO, NHYRRYK BONETE
1335 BEA, MA ODELEINE BONEO
1336 BEAN, ANGELICA DOMINGO
1337 BECODO, RODEN AMAR
1338 BECYAGEN, ALMA MACHOLI
1339 BEDAÑA, KRISSIE MAYE CALDERON
1340 BEDEO, JAMES ARANETA
1341 BEDICO, AIAN JAME DIATRAS
1342 BEDICO, VICTOR JR EVARISTO
1343 BEDUYA, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
1344 BEGINO, KARIZA MARIE TECSON
1345 BEJA, IRMA GRACE ABREGANA
1346 BEJAR, ANGELA CARIASO
1347 BEJASA, PEARLY JOY TOBILLO
1348 BEL, JEZZA MAE MATABALAN
1349 BELACSI, PURISIMA PAHULAYAN
1350 BELAIN, ERWIN COMALING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 29 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 BELAMIDE, JAMES RYAN DIANA
1352 BELANDRES, JESSICA MARZADO
1353 BELANO, LILYBEL BAYANI
1354 BELARDO, ARLENE JOY OBISPO
1355 BELARDO, JED TOLEDO
1356 BELARO, CINCY MERLY LONGORIA
1357 BELEGANIO, LARRY BLANCAFLOR
1358 BELEN, JEWEL ANGELIE BAJENTING
1359 BELEN, JOHN FREDERIC DIAZ
1360 BELEN, MC LYODENE JAKE MITRA
1361 BELEN, MELANIE VISTA
1362 BELERMA, RUFINO JR TEBIA
1363 BELEY, KORINA VIAJANTE
1364 BELGA, FAE AMERIE BERDOS
1365 BELICARIA, MARY GRACE DORADO
1366 BELINO, PINDER JR DICTAAN
1367 BELISARIO, ALLEN RAY MARIANO
1368 BELLEZA, DODIE GANOOT
1369 BELLEZA, LINA MAGBANUA
1370 BELLEZA, THRES TESSA LAGUMBAY
1371 BELLO, KAIZA SIMBAJON
1372 BELLO, LARREN DE MESA
1373 BELLUGA, HAMILCAR VILLA
1374 BELMONTE, SHEILA ROSE CALONGE
1375 BELONIO, ALYN GONZALES
1376 BELONTA, JENNIFER REQUIRME
1377 BELOYA, IRENE MAY MAGALLANES
1378 BELTRAN, ANGELICA RESPICIO
1379 BELTRAN, BERNADETTE ALLAM
1380 BELTRAN, MIA DEVONNEE GRACE SOLANIA
1381 BELTRAN, NINIA PINEDA
1382 BELTRAN, SAMUEL ULEP
1383 BENAVENTE, ROSIE BEA
1384 BENAVIDEZ, MAE ANNE GARFIN
1385 BENAY-AN, VILMA PETALINO
1386 BENCITO, APRIL JOY CANTOS
1387 BENDAL, KRISTALYN REFUERZO
1388 BENEDICTO, JUVELYN NIEVA
1389 BENGUET, ABUEL EDUARTE
1390 BENITEZ, JENNY AWAYAN
1391 BENITEZ, NORMAN MENGOTE
1392 BENITO, JINKY PAETAN
1393 BENITO, JOAN BOLINAS
1394 BENITO, LERMA ALDON
1395 BENOTONG, LLUILER MALAYA
1396 BENSON, RICKY MANADA
1397 BENTOY, JOSE LLOYD LAURITO
1398 BENZONAN, CONCEPCION MAE DAJAY
1399 BEQUIO, JENNIFER ABACHE
1400 BERALDE, JERLINDA AJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 30 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 BERAME, HEVERT CUI
1402 BERAÑA, SHERYL GUTIERREZ
1403 BERBANIA, MONICA ARDAMOY
1404 BERBOSO, FREDERICK LEGASPI
1405 BERCEDE, MERCY LADORES
1406 BERCERO, CHARIFE ABRIS
1407 BERCERO, JULIET AGANG
1408 BERCILLA, SARAH MARIE BOBIS
1409 BERDERA, ARLENE LUCELO
1410 BERDIN, ANNE-DI VICTORINO
1411 BERDOL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
1412 BERDOS, JULIEVER LIPIO
1413 BERDOS, STELLA MARIZ HABLADO
1414 BERGADO, ANGELA LUZ FRIAS
1415 BERGANIA, MARY JOY SARMIENTO
1416 BERGONIA, HELEN ABAJAY
1417 BERGULA, MARK ANDREW DUMDUM
1418 BERICO, MARIA CELESTE ALCESTO
1419 BERMAS, LEMUEL LORENZO JOHN LALAP
1420 BERMEJO, CHRISTIAN CAYABO
1421 BERMEJO, RACHEL NOFIES
1422 BERMILLO, CELESTINO JR NAGRAMPA
1423 BERMILLO, MARICAR VASQUEZ
1424 BERMOY, CHRISTINE BULASO
1425 BERMUDEZ, AIZA BESCAYNO
1426 BERMUDEZ, MELMARIE MONDAY
1427 BERMUDEZ, ROSE ANGELIE FLORES
1428 BERMUDO, DESIREE GARCIA
1429 BERNABE, GERALDINE MILLO
1430 BERNABE, JACKELYN FORELO
1431 BERNABE, VICTORINA BACLA-AN
1432 BERNADEZ, JASTINE MESA
1433 BERNAL, CAROLE LOUISE CO
1434 BERNAL, CHRIZEL JOY PADUA
1435 BERNAL, MARY FAITH ALCANTARA
1436 BERNALES, CHARISA CAGADAS
1437 BERNALES, ELLAINE DE GUZMAN
1438 BERNALES, EVELYN VALDEZ
1439 BERNALES, HANNAHRUTH SARENO
1440 BERNALES, MARLON SO
1441 BERNARDEZ, PAULA MARI CABRAL
1442 BERNARDINO, KATHLEEN DOMANAS
1443 BERNARDINO, KRISTINE CARLA CUARESMA
1444 BERNARDINO, NERMIL BANTILAN
1445 BERNARDIO, ZAIRA VI TUNACAO
1446 BERNARDO, ARLENE DIA
1447 BERNARDO, CINDY ABUNDA
1448 BERNARDO, JENILYN SAJENES
1449 BERNARDO, MARICEL GATUS
1450 BERNARDO, MARY GAYLE JABONETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 31 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 BERNARDO, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
1452 BERNARDO, MICHAEL ALITA
1453 BERNARDO, PAMELA ERESE
1454 BERNARDO, ROWELL SALAC
1455 BERNARDO, RUBY ANN VALDERAMA
1456 BERNARDO, WARREN ALBANO
1457 BERNAT, JENNIFER CASE
1458 BERNIDO, GILBERT LAMBINICIO
1459 BERON, AIRYN PATRIMOÑO
1460 BERSO, HERLYN UGAT
1461 BERTULFO, SHEREME OYANGOREN
1462 BESA, ARIEL SABLAY
1463 BESTRE, RACHEL MONANG
1464 BESTRE, RYAN ANTHONY MONANG
1465 BETALAS, ANJELYN TRIGO
1466 BETE, GAIUS JULIUS LUPAC
1467 BETENIO, MARJORIE GAMA
1468 BETINOL, JHUN RINO CALMAREZ
1469 BETUDIO, ARCELI CAYSO
1470 BEY-AGAN, JULIE KAWI
1471 BEYER, GRACE MARIE ACCANGAN
1472 BIBA, MA GEORGINA FLORES
1473 BIBAL, MARY GRACE PIRAMAN
1474 BIBAS, MARY-GRACE MARGES
1475 BIENES, ELENA ESCOSURA
1476 BIGCAS, ELVIRA PARDONCILLO
1477 BIGCAS, MARY JOY RUIZ
1478 BIGORNIA, KEYZEL
1479 BIHAG, ANNA ROSE VIDUYA
1480 BIHAG, ROSE ANN PINLAC
1481 BILAG, ANDRO CATALINO
1482 BILBAO, NERIZA ELANGGA
1483 BILLONES, RENE PELORINA
1484 BILLONES, RONALDO DEGRACIA
1485 BILOG, MARY ANN ESTONILO
1486 BILOG, RYAN CAMODA
1487 BINALIT, ULYSSIS GUMUWANG
1488 BINALLA, SALVACION BILE
1489 BINAMIRA, MARICRIS CANO
1490 BINASOY, RIZA CALIMAG
1491 BINAYAO, LAIZA GAE ACERO
1492 BINWAG, JACKIE LOU AMANGGAN
1493 BINWAG, JENALYN ANANAYO
1494 BIOYO, RUDELIZ BAHOY
1495 BIRAQUIT, ZYREL AGUSTIN
1496 BISCARRA, EUNIFE TORDIL
1497 BISCO, PHOEBE KATE QUINTIN
1498 BISENIO, ANNALYN RAMOS
1499 BISENIO, CLIFFORD ALVARO
1500 BISOY, SALVADOR JR CABANSAG

1501 BISUAL, JOCEL MAE BANDA
1502 BITAGAN, ROTCHELLE VISTAL
1503 BITAL, EDUARDO SALON
1504 BITARA, ROSANA TERCERO
1505 BITO, JOAN MOCSOY
1506 BIYO, JOYCEE ANN FRIAL
1507 BIÑAS, GERRYL PAGDATO
1508 BIÑAS, LEOMAR CLARITO
1509 BIÑAS, YEDDA MAE PEÑEBA
1510 BLANCA, JOMARTH CUNDANGAN
1511 BLANCAS, DIVINA JARAVATA
1512 BLANCO, FEVIE AGPOLDO
1513 BLANCO, MARIA JEA HUELVA
1514 BLANDO, PAOLO JOSEF LIMPIN
1515 BLANQUISCO, AILEEN CANDAZA
1516 BLANZA, MA ELOISA SAGUID
1517 BLASCO, MA GRACE BELLO
1518 BOADO, SHEENA LORRAINE JOCSON
1519 BOBIS, JULIET CASIMIRO
1520 BOBIS, RUBEE ROBERTO
1521 BOBIS, VANESSA LORENCE PACIS
1522 BOBONGGO, VANESSA GUPIT
1523 BOCARIO, MICHELLE ANN LORETIZO
1524 BODINO, MARICEL TABIRAO
1525 BODOLLO, EFREN JR BALIONG
1526 BOGADOR, VIRNA LIZA OLAN
1527 BOGNOT, ANNA ROSE LIWANAG
1528 BOHLER, JOHN FREDERICK ALABADO
1529 BOHOLANO, MARY RICHELLE LAO
1530 BOHOLANO, VICTORIA MALAZARTE
1531 BOJOS, GENE KATHLEEN MENDOZA
1532 BOJOS, SHEILA ATON
1533 BOLAÑOS, ANGEL LOTINO
1534 BOLAÑOS, BEO ARMAND CRUZ
1535 BOLAÑOS, REY BUNAO
1536 BOLO, JOY JEOVANNA DOMINGO
1537 BOLO, MIGUEL JR PAIREZ
1538 BOLOCON, VIVIAN BOOL
1539 BOLONGON, RONALD AGOY
1540 BOLOSAN, RICHARD IAN BERT CADIZ
1541 BOMBALES, DANICA CORAL
1542 BONA, PRINCESS LOVELYN ACUIN
1543 BONA, WILLANIE BIACA
1544 BONA-OG, BERNADETH ROCA
1545 BONADOR, TEE JAY RAZO
1546 BONBON, FATIMA DUNGOG
1547 BONCAYO, PAUL MICHAEL VIAL
1548 BONCODIN, SUZETTE BONAGUA
1549 BONDAD, MA CARIDAD CONDE
1550 BONDE, ESPERANZA BODOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 33 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 BONDE, MICHELLE REBLANDO
1552 BONE, VEVSLYN LOPEZ
1553 BONEO, ELISEO JEFFREY III BELARMINO
1554 BONEO, RETCHEL BARRAMEDA
1555 BONGATO, MELODY CABUSAS
1556 BONGCARAS, ZANDRA TRAZONA
1557 BONGCO, BRUCEMON BILLONES
1558 BONGHANOY, WILEEN ARSUA
1559 BONGON, JULIE ANN BOBIS
1560 BONI, MARYANN BOADO
1561 BONIEL, MARYELLE MEJOS
1562 BONIFACIO, CATHERINE LEGASPI
1563 BONIFACIO, ROMEO JR ESCALADA
1564 BONINA, GRACE GUANTERO
1565 BONITA, CHRISTINE ACILO
1566 BONOAN, JONACYR MATAWARAN
1567 BONOAN, MA JENNELYN CURABO
1568 BONTIA, APRILYN PIOQUINTO
1569 BONTIGAO, HONEYLYN SIBONGGA
1570 BONTILAO, SHEILA BORCES
1571 BONTO, ALDRIN PORCIONCULA
1572 BONTO, JOANNA MARIE TOLENTINO
1573 BONTUYAN, SHERA MAE JACA
1574 BONYOG, SHERYL INVINA
1575 BONZO, MIA IRIS
1576 BOO, MELISSA LAO
1577 BOOC, MELANIE BAGONG
1578 BOOC, ROSEMARIE MILLENO
1579 BOONGALING, EDISON DELOS REYES
1580 BOQUILA, MARIETA OBILLO
1581 BOQUIREN, RICARDO ESPIRITU
1582 BORAS, LIBERTY PORTUGAL
1583 BORBE, AILYN CANCHELA
1584 BORCE, MA LESLIE LIBATON
1585 BORDAJE, NILO MABONG
1586 BORDAS, MAY ANN FORNEA
1587 BORDEOS, JEFTY CARULLO
1588 BORERO, JOESER MIKO AGUILAR
1589 BORJA, ANAVELLA LONGARA
1590 BORJA, DONNA MAVE RODRIGUEZ
1591 BORJA, GELA CAMPOS
1592 BORJA, JANELLA PATRICIA ANTIPOLO
1593 BORJA, JOCELYN IBASCO
1594 BORJA, LEIRA CATACUTAN
1595 BORJA, LOVELY ROLLAINE EVANGELISTA
1596 BORJA, MARIA GENNA AVERGONZADO
1597 BORJA, MARIA TERESA SORIANO
1598 BORJA, RODERICK FERNANDEZ
1599 BORLAZA, RISSHA LIN SALARDA
1600 BORMATE, KEN-KEN ADRIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 34 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 BORNALES, CRISANTI JOHN ANATING
1602 BORNASAL, RAY JASON ARINGO
1603 BORRA, IRENE CRYSTAL VALLE
1604 BORREL, MARK JHONDEL ARTHUR ANTENOR
1605 BORRES, ELSIE LABASANO
1606 BORROMEO, EUGENIO JR ROSTATA
1607 BORSAL, RUBY VERGARA
1608 BOSQUILLOS, ROUEN DELINO
1609 BOTE, DARYL CUARTEROS
1610 BOTERO, GENELYN TORREMOCHA
1611 BOTIO, SHINETTE GRACE MARCELINO
1612 BOTON, ARLYN BERNALDEZ
1613 BOY, JOSE JR ROXAS
1614 BOYANO, ETHEL RUTH CALONING
1615 BOZAR, SARAH JANE MATIENZO
1616 BRAGA, GRACE ANNE BAGUIN
1617 BRAGAIS, LUIS PAULO GOYENA
1618 BRAVO, BRANDON ZAMAR
1619 BRAVO, CARRIE LYN SILANG
1620 BRAVO, MARIUS DIMAYUGA
1621 BRAVO, RACQUEL SALINAS
1622 BRAVO, XYRA FOJAS
1623 BRAZA, CHRISTOPHER CHRISTIAN SOMBRIO
1624 BRAZA, MARLON BALANI
1625 BRETAÑA, MICHAEL SAINT CUBA
1626 BRIAGAS, MARICEL ENDRINAL
1627 BRINGAS, NORAYDA BAJO
1628 BRIONES, ARGELIE AÑONUEVO
1629 BRIONES, BRYAN DAYACAP
1630 BRIONES, JEROME
1631 BRIONES, JOHN KELVIN RAMOS
1632 BRIONES, JONATHAN PAUL LOPEZ
1633 BRIONES, JULIE ANNE BUELLA
1634 BRIONES, MARIA CHRISTINA FRANS SANCHEZ
1635 BRIOSO, AIZA PARDE
1636 BRISTOL, MURLI MANOHAR DAS ENGHOG
1637 BRIVA, EVELYN OCAÑA
1638 BRIZ, RAMEL LLANETA
1639 BRIZ, REDEN GESMUNDO
1640 BROJAN, ARLENE MANGAOANG
1641 BROME, RHEA BERNADETTE ALCAZAR
1642 BRON, GRACE FACA
1643 BRONDIAL, APRIL BALIDO
1644 BRONIA, JULIE VIE STO DOMINGO
1645 BROQUEZA, MARIEL ROMERO
1646 BROQUEZA, MARK KERVIN NAKPIL
1647 BROÑOLA, ANALOU LORETO
1648 BRUCES, LUCCELLE ROSE FERNANDEZ
1649 BRUNA, CLEAR SARCINO
1650 BRUNO, FRODALYN CACHOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 35 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 BRUNO, LHEA ANQUILLANO
1652 BRUZON, NIKKI JOHN SUAL
1653 BU-UCAN, RODOLFO JR LUNAG
1654 BUAL, RODULFO ANE
1655 BUAL, TIRSO GONZAGA
1656 BUAN, CRESILDA LIBUNAO
1657 BUAN, EMILIANO MACTAL
1658 BUARON, JEMIMAH LANE DORADO
1659 BUCAO, MARCH EN ANDALES
1660 BUCAO, NICANOR BUMAGAT
1661 BUCAR, MILA BALASABAS
1662 BUCAYON, RITCHEL ABELARDO
1663 BUCAYONG, ROLANDO JR LAURON
1664 BUCE, ANA PAULA DIAMSE
1665 BUCHAN, MARY LOU PINDO
1666 BUCO, ROWELA FUENTES
1667 BUDOY, KRIZZA MAY VALDEZ
1668 BUEN, LOPE TORRES
1669 BUEN, SARAHMAE CERENO
1670 BUENA, JOIE OSEA
1671 BUENA, MARK JAYSON CENTINO
1672 BUENA, MICHELLE KATALBAS
1673 BUENAFE, AIZA ERESARE
1674 BUENAFE, JUVY JOY BADE
1675 BUENAFLOR, JHONNA SALVE JANER
1676 BUENAFLOR, RONNIE JR GOLLOSO
1677 BUENALUZ, CATHERINA VALENTE
1678 BUENAOBRA, HERVE CLEMENTE
1679 BUENASEDA, NEIL BUENO
1680 BUENAVENTE, MARISSA CARILLO
1681 BUENAVENTURA, ANGELITA AGUINALDO
1682 BUENAVENTURA, CAMILE ORTIZ
1683 BUENAVENTURA, GAIL MARIE ABRENICA
1684 BUENAVENTURA, MARIE GRACE SARAMINEZ
1685 BUENAVIDES, CATHERINE FELICIDARIO
1686 BUENAVIDEZ, RIA DACKEL
1687 BUENAVISTA, ANDREW JAMES BERMEJO
1688 BUENAVISTA, MUTYA PEREZ
1689 BUENCONSEJO, MA TERESA HORTILLO
1690 BUENDIA, GERALD DELA CRUZ
1691 BUENDIA, JEFFREY SAN VICENTE
1692 BUENO, GERALDINE MIGUEL
1693 BUENO, HONEYLEN BLASCO
1694 BUENO, JOBELLE OLLER
1695 BUENO, JONAR SOTO
1696 BUENO, KAREN TUBOJAN
1697 BUENO, MARY ANN GUANTERO
1698 BUENSALIDA, ALLEN GUMARAO
1699 BUENSUCESO, REJUN OLAYA
1700 BUENVENIDA, MARK JOHN QUINERY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 36 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 BUERE, MARIE FE AYCOCHO
1702 BUERGO, TEODEL BOTON
1703 BUGA-AY, A-G MAE SAMONTINA
1704 BUGA-AY, CLARICE ORCAJADA
1705 BUGAAY, JOANNA MARIE SAMONTINA
1706 BUGALON, MC DAULONG
1707 BUGAOISAN, PRINCE DONNIERICH CABOTE
1708 BUGAOISAN, SUNSHINE JUAN
1709 BUGARIN, RODAN DALASEN
1710 BUGAWAN, MELITON JR BASILGO
1711 BUGAYONG, MARY GRACE GIL
1712 BUGNON, LOVE JOY DORONIO
1713 BUGTONG, JULIE CALANSO
1714 BUGUAT, JONAS MANGASIN
1715 BUHATIN, RICHEL MARCO
1716 BUHUNG, JANICE OLANGDI
1717 BUISAN, MARHABAN BANTAS
1718 BUITIZON, JANET OCHAQUE
1719 BULA, PATRICK KAYE OPERARIO
1720 BULA-AY, CELIA TIKANGAN
1721 BULABOS, MARILOU DAMOLO
1722 BULAGNIR, EMER PAJAC
1723 BULAN, JOY ANTONIO
1724 BULANDUS, CHRISTINE LINING
1725 BULANTE, MARLON DADURAL
1726 BULASA, RHEA ANTONETTE GULES
1727 BULASAO, KIMBERLY WAKLIN
1728 BULATAO, KAREN BUCTOT
1729 BULAWIN, ABRILYN REDITO
1730 BULAWIN, FE BAYHON
1731 BULLO, JOVELYN LAVILLA
1732 BULOS, ELSIE AQUINO
1733 BULOS, MA JHOANA DE GUZMAN
1734 BULSECO, JEZREEL GILLEGO
1735 BULSO, MADONNA ODASCO
1736 BUMACAS, JOYCE PACITENG
1737 BUMAGAT, ROVEL SURIGAO
1738 BUMANGLAG, JACQUELYN MATIAS
1739 BUMANGLAG, JOSE FRANCISCO VITALIANO
1740 BUMIDANG, PAUL DAO-INES
1741 BUNAG, ABIGAIL ZAFRA
1742 BUNAGAN, ABET TELAN
1743 BUNAGAN, CAROLYN-ANNE MESIAS
1744 BUNDA, NASTASHA MARASIGAN
1745 BUNDAL, JAMES DARWIN BUNGALSO
1746 BUNGHALAN, CHYRELL HERMITANO
1747 BUNGKALOT, RUBEN MUPAK
1748 BUNGUE, KIMBERLY PULUSAN
1749 BUNOAN, MARICAR DE LEON
1750 BUNQUE, JUHANNA TANJUSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 37 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 BUNYI, KATHERINE GAY SAPIAN
1752 BURAC, JOY BOLA
1753 BURAGA, RACHELLE FUGABAN
1754 BURAGAY, REALINO JR FULGAR
1755 BURATO, MA GRACE ALOLINO
1756 BURCAO, BEVERLY VICENTE
1757 BURCE, JEZANIAH DONAIRE
1758 BURDA, STEPHANIE JOYCE MADRID
1759 BURGONIA, LOVELY LEONOR
1760 BURGOS, AESA BULALACAO
1761 BURGOS, HAZEL ANN SARMIENTO
1762 BURGOS, JAFEMAR CELOY
1763 BURGOÑA, APRILYN ALCOSER
1764 BURRE, ROSANNA SILONG
1765 BUSA, GWEN MORALDA
1766 BUSACAY, APRIL CIMAFRANCA
1767 BUSBUS, WINEFREDA HONTALBA
1768 BUSCATO, MARIA THERESA OPURA
1769 BUSILAC, JONATHAN SINGASING
1770 BUSLIG, SHERYLL ANGGADOL
1771 BUSLON, MARIZA PEROCHO
1772 BUSLON, MORTHS BADIANA
1773 BUSTAMANTE, MA PAULINE TORREVERDE
1774 BUSTILLO, MARCON GUY SOTELLIZA
1775 BUTAC, JUNALD DOMINGSIL
1776 BUTAD, BERNIE SALDIVAR
1777 BUTAD, MAY KAREN BERSE
1778 BUTANAS, REY TAMORES
1779 BUTANGEN, FE MARIE PATANGAN
1780 BUTARDO, MARIA SOPHIA CANIEDO
1781 BUTAYA, KAREN DIEZ
1782 BUTON, RENNIEDY AMBROCIO
1783 BUTRON, SERVIC DELOSO
1784 BUYACO, CHARITO MAGLENTE
1785 BUYCO, JELIE BARROQUILLO
1786 BUYOCAN, CARLOS JR MALITAH
1787 BUÑAG, BEN JR CASTILLO
1788 BUÑOG, CHERRY ANN TALAVERA
1789 CAACBAY, JULIE ANN CAMBAY
1790 CAAMPUED, ROBERT SORIANO
1791 CAASI, ANGELIE PAGSOLINGAN
1792 CAASI, JENEFFER VICTORIA
1793 CAASI, JOLLY MAE CATCHA
1794 CABACUG, CYN ANGELIE BOLIVAR
1795 CABACUNGAN, CALVIN DE LEON
1796 CABACUNGAN, FINA-ZENIA PABRO
1797 CABADING, LECYL CORPUZ
1798 CABAHUG, ANALYN GRACE ENGLATERRA
1799 CABAHUG, CHRISTINE JOY CABUEÑAS
1800 CABAHUG, HAZEL VILLACASTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 38 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 CABAHUG, JOVENGRACE FRANCISCO
1802 CABALES, LESLIE ANNE TUMALIP
1803 CABALLA, BERNADETTE BARITOGO
1804 CABALLERO, DENNIS VIGIL
1805 CABALLERO, LEAH CANTALEJO
1806 CABALLERO, LIZEL FETALVERO
1807 CABALLERO, RHINE DAVE
1808 CABALLERO, SHIELA JEREZ
1809 CABALLO, ARIESH GUDMALIN
1810 CABALLO, SHEILA MARIE CURAYAG
1811 CABALONGA, APRIL MAY YU
1812 CABALQUINTO, ALLAN DELIGIRO
1813 CABALQUINTO, EDMAR BAROMAN
1814 CABALQUINTO, MARY ROSE JAO
1815 CABALZA, RICHARD SACRAMENTO
1816 CABANA, CRISTIAN CAUNAN
1817 CABANACAN, CLAUDESS FRONDOZA
1818 CABANGAL, FRITZ CAPULOT
1819 CABANTAC, KAREN JEAN RAMIREZ
1820 CABARAL, MARIALIE NIÑA FORTICH
1821 CABARDO, ALMA BASACA
1822 CABARLES, JOSE MICHAEL ANGELO LIBRANDO
1823 CABARLES, TONI ROSE BASAL
1824 CABASAAN, MAYBEL CONSTANTINO
1825 CABATAÑA, MARLON GOGO
1826 CABATINGAN, SHARON PEREZ
1827 CABATUAN, KRISTEL GAVIOLA
1828 CABAUATAN, LIBERTY JOSE
1829 CABAYAN, GILDA GRACE AINZA
1830 CABAÑOG, MAY FUNDADOR
1831 CABBAB, ANTHONY ERIC TIMOTEO
1832 CABBIGAT, AYEZA GUINID
1833 CABEBE, LORRAINE RIVERA
1834 CABELIC, IMEE MENDOZA
1835 CABELIN, JAYSON RAGANIT
1836 CABELTES, NUMERIANO JR QUELISADIO
1837 CABERIO, JOSE ROLDAN GALANG
1838 CABIG, SHIELAH MAE DAMAS
1839 CABIJE, JOSELITO CRUZ
1840 CABILDO, RICHARD AGLOSOLO
1841 CABILES, JOVEN MOLINA
1842 CABILLO, LAGRIMAS HERMANO
1843 CABINGAS, MARILOU LAITAN
1844 CABLAIDA, TESALONICA ANDAYA
1845 CABLAO, FREDIE RIC GUASIL
1846 CABLIN, ANALYN OFIAZA
1847 CABONITALLA, CHRISTINA TIAM
1848 CABRADOR, WEENA HAROCHOC
1849 CABRAL, ARNIE BUENAVENTURA
1850 CABRAL, BIANCA VICENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 39 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 CABRAL, NOREEN VICENTE
1852 CABRAL, SHERYL CRUZAT
1853 CABRALES, MARY ROVELYN FEROLINO
1854 CABREGA, CHESTER CABAUATAN
1855 CABRERA, CHRISTINE JOY SALVE
1856 CABRERA, DENNIS PAUL CARBA
1857 CABRERA, ERICSON PARAS
1858 CABRERA, LISEL REVILLA
1859 CABRERA, LUISITO JR BONGALOS
1860 CABRERA, REDEN MAE BALDEROSA
1861 CABRERA, RESYLYN ZAFRA
1862 CABRERA, SHIELA BAGOT
1863 CABREROS, ILDEFONSO JR LEQUIN
1864 CABREROS, JOAHNA LEI AGALOOS
1865 CABRIANA, MARIA CARMEL CABIZARES
1866 CABUANG, JASMIN SARA
1867 CABUG, STEPHPANIE BALANA
1868 CABUGA, JUDITH TIROL
1869 CABUGNASON, SOLIMAN DANIEL
1870 CABUGUAS, DOONE HEART SANTANDER
1871 CABUGUAS, JENNIFER BASTIDA
1872 CABUHAT, SARRAH ALCANTARA
1873 CABUNGCAL, MA ASUNCION LEGASPI
1874 CABUNILAS, NIÑA RACHEL CAÑABANO
1875 CABUSLAY, MA CHRISTINA LIM
1876 CABUYAO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BONUS
1877 CACANOG, MARIE JEAN LEGASPINO
1878 CACAP, AUGUSTO BALSAWEN
1879 CACAS, CHARITY ABERION
1880 CACATIAN, MARIA CORAZON MEDURA
1881 CACERES, JOSAN JAKE SANTIAGO
1882 CACERES, JUDDIELENE MACLIT
1883 CACHAPERO, FE MIONES
1884 CADAG, KIM EMILIO DELA RAMA
1885 CADAVERO, MARY JANE MISOLES
1886 CADAYONG, RICHARD DELA PEÑA
1887 CADDAUAN, ERLINDA II SALVADOR
1888 CADENAS, EDNA CATUNAO
1889 CADIZ, ALONA MEDALIA ABAWAG
1890 CADIZ, ARLON PONCE
1891 CADIZ, JEFFREY AGUNOS
1892 CADORNA, LILIBETH ALAMAN
1893 CADUNGON, JONEL ORTEGA
1894 CAFE, HELINE PARINASAN
1895 CAGA, LIZA INOJALES
1896 CAGADAS, RHEENA GRACE ABLANQUE
1897 CAGALAWAN, NOELYN CALACAT
1898 CAGALAWAN, PATRICK FLORES
1899 CAGAPE, VERLYN CADUGO
1900 CAGARA, FERNAN SALIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 40 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 CAGAS, JOBERT AGUILAR
1902 CAGAS, LOREDA SANCHEZ
1903 CAGBABANUA, MARY GRACE CABILES
1904 CAGUIMBAY, SERLYN MARIE CAÑOTILLO
1905 CAGUIOA, MARK FERRER
1906 CAGULADA, KAHRA BALISTOY
1907 CAGULANGAN, JESSICA DELMO
1908 CAGUMBAY, JONNA FAY JUMAWAN
1909 CAHAPAY, EZRA ADOLFO
1910 CAHILIG, ANJHIELYN MAE DE LA CRUZ
1911 CAIGA, APRIL FUENTES
1912 CAILING, RODNEY RIVERA
1913 CAILING, SHELA MAE DAGASUAN
1914 CAINGAL, MARK OCAMPO
1915 CAIRLAN, MARY JANE MONDRAGON
1916 CAJANDAB, RANDY BON
1917 CAJES, GISELO BALUNDO
1918 CAJES, MARIDEL SABIOR
1919 CAJES, MELODY JANE PLEÑOS
1920 CAJILES, ROXANNE SAMORIN
1921 CAJILIG, ANNALYN CAPOSPOS
1922 CAJIPE, JUNASIS PADOGA
1923 CAJOCSON, GERALD CUTAMORA
1924 CAJUBAN, JOSEPH BOTE
1925 CAJUDO, MA VENUS RAMOS
1926 CAJULAO, CLARIZE NEEMA SILVESTRE
1927 CAL, LAURENCIO JR PAGAPONG
1928 CALA-OR, GIRLEY CALAPARDO
1929 CALABIO, JUNA MAE CAYANG
1930 CALACAT, CHARLES RYAN ADRIATICO
1931 CALACSAN, ALFIE CASIPIT
1932 CALADMAN, ROVELYN CALICARAN
1933 CALAGO, SHIELA MAE MONTANER
1934 CALAIS, MARICAR REJUSO
1935 CALAMANAN, MARIZ LAURETA
1936 CALAMASA, MARIETA RUBIO
1937 CALAMBA, GERALDINE DULIETE
1938 CALAMBA, GREJOHN JOSE NAVARRO
1939 CALANOC, ROZZAINE LIZ WYCOCO
1940 CALANOGA, IVAN CARLO BAUTISTA
1941 CALANSINGIN, MAYLIN JIMENEZ
1942 CALAOA, JOSIE LALAWE
1943 CALAOAGAN, MA EDNALYN DEL MUNDO
1944 CALARA, ANNA LORIEZ VILLAFRANCA
1945 CALAYAAN, KAREN MARY JOYCE MARCAIDA
1946 CALCABEN, DANNY VILLAREAL
1947 CALDE, MA CONCEPCION BALIWANG
1948 CALDERON, JECELYN DELA CRUZ
1949 CALDERON, MARICEL ALEJO
1950 CALDERON, PRESCIOUS PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 41 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 CALDERON, RHEA CLAIRE-ANNE ESTRADA
1952 CALDERON, RODAZON CRUZ
1953 CALES, EMMA JOY VILLANUEVA
1954 CALIBARA, ETHEL LAT
1955 CALIBAY, IVY SENDING
1956 CALIBO, AILEEN LLERIN
1957 CALICA, BARBIE LUZ ARANETA
1958 CALICA, MALOU NORCIO
1959 CALICDAN, RANDY CASTRO
1960 CALIDA, PELAGIO JR ORIO
1961 CALIMAG, ANTONIA KARLA CARUNGI
1962 CALIMBO, JENNY LYN VILLEGAS
1963 CALINAWAN, JUNADEL TORÑADO
1964 CALING, CHERISH CABRERA
1965 CALINGAO, RHONALYN VALDOZ
1966 CALINGAYAN, EUGENE PIMULGUI
1967 CALINGO, LEMUEL JOSEPH SORIANO
1968 CALISIN, FRANCES CADAG
1969 CALIWAN, MA KRISTINA PEPITO
1970 CALIXTERIO, ANTHONY VER ALLAM
1971 CALIXTO, WENDEL HIBAYA
1972 CALIZ, ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
1973 CALLAO, LEAH MAE MORITO
1974 CALLEDO, PRETTY FRITZIE VILLACRUEL
1975 CALLEJA, MYRIAN EUSEBIO
1976 CALLEJAS, JAMES ENTIERRO
1977 CALLEJO, FLORANTE VIDAD
1978 CALLING, CAREYANN MAITA TALAMPAS
1979 CALLOS, CARMELO GARCIA
1980 CALMA, DANNA CARISSA TIBAYAN
1981 CALMA, EMMY LOU CRUZ
1982 CALMA, MERVHIE ERSANDO
1983 CALOPE, RONNIE RICAFRANCA
1984 CALPO, JOALD GONZALES
1985 CALUBIRAN, LORENA MACAYAN
1986 CALUMBA, ALEXANDER II LINCOPINES
1987 CALUMBA, ANNALYN TIONGCO
1988 CALUMBIRAN, RUTHCHELL CADIENTE
1989 CALUMNO, GIRLIE CABARON
1990 CALUNSAG, REICHEL DIANNE GARO
1991 CALUSTE, CATHERINE LIBO-ON
1992 CALUYO, MARICEL ASUNCION
1993 CALVENTAS, JAYSON DESPE
1994 CALVENTAS, LORIE MAR TAGATA
1995 CALVEZ, RYKIEL FRYTZ NOLASCO
1996 CALVO, ANILYN GUBALA
1997 CAMACHO, FRITZ GERALD QUILING
1998 CAMACHO, JANICE LAGARE
1999 CAMACHO, LEA BONGALOS
2000 CAMACHO, MARWIN ZAIDE

2001 CAMACHO, ROGER MAGTAÑGOB
2002 CAMALIGA, MILANGELIE DEL ROSARIO
2003 CAMANGIAN, WINNIE MAE SUNDIAM
2004 CAMANGYAN, GLESBY SALIMBAGAT
2005 CAMANO, JEAN ELNAR
2006 CAMARA, JUN SOLVER
2007 CAMARAO, MICHAEL KENNEDY GAMBALAN
2008 CAMARAO, PRECIOUS CALIMAG
2009 CAMARIE, APRILEN LUCERO
2010 CAMASURA, MARJUNIE EVE MABANGIS
2011 CAMASURA, RONIL PACEÑO
2012 CAMATA, MA CHERISHA LYN LAVIÑA
2013 CAMENTO, EDGIE BELTRAN
2014 CAMESA, ELLAINE MIRABUENO
2015 CAMILING, JOANNA PINEDA
2016 CAMILLO, HANNA CRISS SUMIGA
2017 CAMILO, MARITESS GALAWA
2018 CAMILON, MARIA CLAIRE COMILAN
2019 CAMINADE, HANNA MARI
2020 CAMINO, BERNARDO RAMON LERIOS
2021 CAMITOC, JESSICA LOPE
2022 CAMITOC, MARRIAN JEAN
2023 CAMORA, BIANCA MARIE BAQUILOD
2024 CAMPANER, MARY DIANNE BELLECA
2025 CAMPANI, SHELDON BALEÑA
2026 CAMPANO, DAISY ANDALLON
2027 CAMPO, MARIA JOSEFINA HIPOLITO
2028 CAMPONG, GENILYN DIZON
2029 CAMPORASO, KARLA MAE ADRIAS
2030 CAMPOS, AILEEN ABILA
2031 CAMPOS, LYN NACIONAL
2032 CAMPOS, REGINE CEREZO
2033 CAMPOTO, JANINE MIRANDA
2034 CAMPOY, MARIBEL IBISATE
2035 CAMPUGAN, DEXIE MAGABILEN
2036 CAMPUGAN, EDGARDO JR MAGAÑA
2037 CAMUS, CHRISTINE MAE AGOR
2038 CANACO, CHRISTIAN CADO
2039 CANALE, BABIE BORRES
2040 CANALE, JANICE GANSAN
2041 CANALEJA, ROLAINE GAY BALAWAG
2042 CANARIA, ERIKA LOURDES MIGUEL
2043 CANARIAS, LOUIE GIE LUMANOG
2044 CANAYON, PABLO CABALUNA
2045 CANCAMO, JURISA JENESAN
2046 CANCAN, WAYNE MARIE ASOY
2047 CANCEJO, MATET SIAZON
2048 CANCER, KRIS PAULINE SANTUA
2049 CANCERAN, ANTONINA ANGOLLUAN
2050 CANDA, MARGIENIFIE BECERE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 43 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 CANDARE, RAYMAR ARIETA
2052 CANDELARIA, FLORDELIZA MANSANADEZ
2053 CANDELARIA, MARIA ASUNCION ALVAREZ
2054 CANDELARIO, ANTHONY CUANICO
2055 CANDIDO, ANNE MARIE PANTAS
2056 CANDIDO, BENNY ESCORIDO
2057 CANDIDO, ELOIZA FERNANDEZ
2058 CANDIDO, RHEA EMMANUEL
2059 CANDOLE, GENELYN CADLUM
2060 CANDOR, JOY PAPASIN
2061 CANDOR, RENALYN FAELDIN
2062 CANENCIA, CHRISLOED SALOMA
2063 CANES, ANDRO CARCELLAR
2064 CANGMAONG, HAZEL ALFORQUE
2065 CANGREHILLA, CLIDY MEDINA
2066 CANI, JOYCE MARIE CAIMOL
2067 CANIBAN, KREMIA KATRINA ALAM
2068 CANIEDO, CHRISTINE OBEDA
2069 CANILLA, CATHERINE ALVAREZ
2070 CANILLAS, JACQUELINE DECREPITO
2071 CANIPAS, JOY NICAMPO
2072 CANIZO, SHAMAINE ARAGONA
2073 CANLAPAN, RAYMOND BOTIO
2074 CANLAS, APPLE REYES
2075 CANLAS, MIRACLE JOIE LEANDER
2076 CANLUBO, JOCELYN AGNO
2077 CANO, JEANNE LYN DELEJA
2078 CANO, REYMUND PAUL SONGCUYA
2079 CANO, RUTH DE VERA
2080 CANONG, KATRINA TEJERO
2081 CANONIGO, JOJIE MARQUEZ
2082 CANONIGO, STEAD ROCHE SAYABOC
2083 CANOY, BERNADETTE ORILLA
2084 CANOY, HANIE MANATAD
2085 CANOY, JOSEPH
2086 CANOY, ROSE ANN SUMAYA
2087 CANSINO, REGINE KARA DEL ROSARIO
2088 CANTAL, ARMANDO CABRIANA
2089 CANTALEJO, ARLENE GRACE PEÑA
2090 CANTARA, LIESEL ABARCAR
2091 CANTILAN, JOANE JOY FRANCISCO
2092 CANTOMAYOR, LOURDEE MAE SALVALEON
2093 CANTONES, JANNES DETABLAN
2094 CANTONES, LESTER HELON LUNA
2095 CANTORES, VANESSA SILVELA
2096 CANTORIA, ANNA MIE ABAN
2097 CANTOS, FRIZA
2098 CANTRE, SARAH BERGADO
2099 CAO, DAISY LYN CLAVIO
2100 CAOILE, EDWARD HENRY MONTOYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 44 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 CAOILE, JULIE QUINTERO
2102 CAOLE, JONATAN DAVID
2103 CAORONG, SITTIE FAISAH MANAN
2104 CAPADA, MARIFE CABAHUG
2105 CAPAL, MONALIZA IMPERIAL
2106 CAPAO, ARGIE FRASCO
2107 CAPARAL, ROMMEL REYES
2108 CAPARAS, JOANNE GARCIA
2109 CAPARIDA, KRISTY MAE VALLE
2110 CAPILI, ETHEL JANE ANTONIO
2111 CAPILI, MIRISA DEL ROSARIO
2112 CAPILI, THAI-NIEZA MORALES
2113 CAPINDING, DIANNE PUNO
2114 CAPINIG, REGINO PACHECO
2115 CAPINPIN, HAROLD GABAYAN
2116 CAPIRAL, MA ALYANNA MAE LAZARO
2117 CAPISTRANO, DIANE ROSE DACERA
2118 CAPISTRANO, JOHN DERRICK MONTES
2119 CAPISTRANO, LANA LEYNE CAMPO
2120 CAPISTRANO, MELISA DELA PAZ
2121 CAPITANEA, EISEL SEVILLA
2122 CAPITLE, RIZZA MARGINADO
2123 CAPOQUIAN, BELEN MENGULLO
2124 CAPOTE, RECHEL SALABANTE
2125 CAPRANGCA, RHANY JANE COMIA
2126 CAPULONG, EMIE ROSE ORCALES
2127 CAPUNO, APRIL CARANDANG
2128 CAPUNONG, REMI GRACE NONATO
2129 CAPUTOLAN, RENNA CASTRO
2130 CARABALLOS, DOROTHY LAZARO
2131 CARABEO, CHRISTIANNE ROIE ALONZO
2132 CARABLE, JOVIELYNNE LOBO
2133 CARAG, AAGESEN TIMOTHY CORTES
2134 CARAG, MA JANETTE LOPEZ
2135 CARAGAY, LIZETTE MORALES
2136 CARAM, RONALYN ENERES
2137 CARAME, FREYA ZARATE
2138 CARAME, JACQUELINE GARCIA
2139 CARANDANG, CARLA MARIE DAVID
2140 CARANDANG, JEAN OATES
2141 CARANGAN, ERIC SANTIAGO
2142 CARAS, MICHELLE ANN CALVO
2143 CARASCO, MA JONALINE SIGUA
2144 CARBALLO, ROHANA BUYUNGAN
2145 CARBALLO, SHEILA PADOR
2146 CARBONELL, SARAIEL SANGHAYA DE LEON
2147 CARBORO, GRACE LYN GUINANGSAN
2148 CARBUNGCO, JOBELL MARIE YUMUL
2149 CARCALLAS, LYNDON XAVIER LARA
2150 CARCELER, JUNARD VILLODREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 45 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 CARDEL, JOHN FRANCIS NIEVA
2152 CARDENAS, EDEN SOLIS
2153 CARDEÑO, SHELLA BENE
2154 CARDINAS, DEMETRIO DELOS REYES
2155 CARDINES, MANNILYN ALSOLA
2156 CARDONA, ARNEL DELUTE
2157 CARDUCE, MARLYN GACURA
2158 CAREY, TERESITA GALANG
2159 CARGULLO, MICHELLE CIERVO
2160 CARIAGA, JOMEL BATALLA
2161 CARIAGA, LIAN LAI BUTAY
2162 CARIAZO, DANIEL JOHN CALAYO
2163 CARIAZO, GRETCHEN LAGARE
2164 CARILLO, JENNIFER BARRIOQUINTO
2165 CARILLO, MELISSA LLOCE
2166 CARILO, HELENOR CEBOSA
2167 CARIN, DEWENIE NALIPONGUIT
2168 CARINGAL, MARY GRACE DIMACULANGAN
2169 CARINGAL, PAMELA MONICA MARCELO
2170 CARINO, MATEO QUITALEG
2171 CARIQUEZ, RAY MARK VILLALUZ
2172 CARIÑO, JULIENNE COMILA
2173 CARIÑO, JURY LIGUTAN
2174 CARIÑO, JYNER RICK COMILA
2175 CARIÑO, KRISTINE JOY LIM
2176 CARIÑO, LIZA LAMPANO
2177 CARIÑO, ZINNIA ZUCHINNI SANCHEZ
2178 CARIÑOTE, RAYMOND ALINDAO
2179 CARLOS, FAITH MERCENE
2180 CARLOS, GERALDINE BUSTO
2181 CARLOS, SHERLYN DE GUZMAN
2182 CARMARAN, KAREN DAJAY
2183 CARMELOTES, ARIEL BARASAN
2184 CARMELOTES, MARIA ERIKA JOY RODRIGUEZ
2185 CARMONA, GOLDYNE DECANO
2186 CARPIO, ALTAIR GLORIA
2187 CARPIO, ARVIN MENDOZA
2188 CARPIO, BEVERLYN ALACDIS
2189 CARPIO, JEFFREY GALVEZ
2190 CARPIO, MARY ANN JONGCO
2191 CARPIO, ROSALYN DAPYAWEN
2192 CARRASCO, JONATHAN NAVARRO
2193 CARREDO, STEPHANIE AYAG
2194 CARREON, ALESTER DIVINA
2195 CARREON, CECILE CARBAJOSA
2196 CARREON, JESUS JOY PABLO
2197 CARRIAGA, MARK QUIAMBAO
2198 CARSULA, CHRISTINA ELUMBA
2199 CARULLO, MARY AIZA SANCHEZ
2200 CARVAJAL, MARIS GRACE ALVARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 46 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 CAS, DOLORES DEL MUNDO
2202 CASABUENA, ANGELES JR GONCES
2203 CASABUENA, JIDJET BUSTALINIO
2204 CASAG, ROSEMARIE CONOT
2205 CASAMAYOR, MARIEL ROLDAN
2206 CASANOVA, GLECERY SAMONTAÑEZ
2207 CASAO, GRACE DE GUZMAN
2208 CASAQUITE, JOESSEL LARROZA
2209 CASERO, EDWARD ALMOITE
2210 CASIA, MARIA EMILY DE LA VICTORIA
2211 CASIL, PAULINE GRACE PERA
2212 CASILI, MIREYLL ANNE TABLADA
2213 CASILLA, ROCEL MUNAR
2214 CASIMIRO, BELINDA MIRANDA
2215 CASIMIRO, CRISYBELLE ALMODOVAR
2216 CASINCAD, OLIVER NOBLES
2217 CASINGINAN, STEPHANIE CUAJAO
2218 CASIS, HONEYLEN MAY PAGAYON
2219 CASPE, ALBETH CERDAN
2220 CASPILLO, LIZA CASSANDRA JULIO
2221 CASQUEJO, APRIL RAYMUNDO
2222 CASQUITE, ANNIE LANGOTE
2223 CASSION, MARICHU TIPGOS
2224 CASTANEDA, RAYMOND SALAY
2225 CASTAÑEDA, ALEXIS LALIC
2226 CASTAÑEDA, EFREN JR LUMANOG
2227 CASTAÑEDA, GERALDINE COBRILLIA
2228 CASTAÑEDA, MARIA BENNELYNE RAMOS
2229 CASTELO, MARLON BARRAMEDA
2230 CASTILLO, ANGELICA ALMAREZ
2231 CASTILLO, CATHERINE ANIS
2232 CASTILLO, DIANNE MAE DUNQUE
2233 CASTILLO, DORCAS RAMOS
2234 CASTILLO, EDWIN CARRANZA
2235 CASTILLO, ELLAINE MOLINYAWE
2236 CASTILLO, ELLIAN SALAMAGOS
2237 CASTILLO, ELVIRA MENDOZA
2238 CASTILLO, GLENDA CASTILLO
2239 CASTILLO, HYALEAH JEANNE MADID
2240 CASTILLO, JADE MARY MICHELLE MANALO
2241 CASTILLO, JOAN DELA CRUZ
2242 CASTILLO, JOHANNES SALABAO
2243 CASTILLO, KENNETH CANO
2244 CASTILLO, MARIA JOSEPHINE BONIFACIO
2245 CASTILLO, MARIE JOY GARCIA
2246 CASTILLO, NELSON ROSARIO
2247 CASTILLO, NOLIE DE LARA
2248 CASTILLO, RACQUEL POTAL
2249 CASTILLO, ROWENA PENEIRA
2250 CASTILLON, ARIANE JANE REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 47 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 CASTILLON, BENY FRUTO
2252 CASTOR, ALLAN PARALUMAN
2253 CASTORICO, JESUSA GUZON
2254 CASTRO, ARABELLA LULU
2255 CASTRO, BARBARA LOURDES DE CASTRO
2256 CASTRO, CRISTINE VALDEZ
2257 CASTRO, DHEL JOANNA YEPES
2258 CASTRO, DIANA CANOY
2259 CASTRO, ERIC CALAUSTRO
2260 CASTRO, ESTHER GALZOTE
2261 CASTRO, GERALDINE ACOYMO
2262 CASTRO, JONARD DELOSTRICO
2263 CASTRO, JOVIE LEA VARRON
2264 CASTRO, KATHERINE JOYCE MANINGAS
2265 CASTRO, KATRINA GUILLERMO
2266 CASTRO, KRYSTAL DURO
2267 CASTRO, MA CATHERINA MARTIN
2268 CASTRO, MADELIENE CATENZA
2269 CASTRO, MARIA AURORA BAUTISTA
2270 CASTRO, REINA FLOR ALEJO
2271 CASTRO, RONALYN EVANGELIO
2272 CASTRO, ROXANNE AGARAO
2273 CASTRO, RUBIE ANNE LABAGALA
2274 CASTRO, ZELAMI YAP
2275 CASTROMAYOR, PHILIP JOHN ABELLA
2276 CASULANG, RYAN TAYOYO
2277 CASULLA, SHAMMAH MAE BERGADO
2278 CATACUTAN, JAY FRIX QUILO
2279 CATACUTAN, MARICAR JACOB
2280 CATACUTAN, SHYR VILLACAMPA
2281 CATAD, EDELIN ESTOQUE
2282 CATALAN, ANA GRACIA GAJUDO
2283 CATALAN, CARLO SALVADOR RAMIREZ
2284 CATALAN, EDEN MAE BASCO
2285 CATALAN, MELISSA JOY ESTACIO
2286 CATALINO, EDCHEAL KRISTINE BANAWA
2287 CATAMIO, JEROME SERDEÑA
2288 CATAMISAN, ROSALINDA TIOZON
2289 CATAMORA, EVALIZA CENTUS
2290 CATAN, JASPER ERIC CIRCULADO
2291 CATAQUIS, ROSALIE EUGENIO
2292 CATAQUIZ, IRISH BUHAT
2293 CATAYAS, GENN ROBERT GARCIA
2294 CATAYAS, MARGIE LAGUNAY
2295 CATAYONG, RICHARD CASTRO
2296 CATCHILLAR, LEONARD ABALOS
2297 CATELO, LIESYL LUNESA
2298 CATIBOG, FILIPINO MEDRANA
2299 CATIEMPO, JAM SAPIGAO
2300 CATINAN, ALNIE LENTOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 48 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 CATLI, HAYDEE MOLINA
2302 CATOLOS, MARY GRACE PEREZ
2303 CATOR, MA THERESA LATORRE
2304 CATUDAY, EDMARK LULU
2305 CATUGAL, ISYL DELIZO
2306 CATULMO, JOVANIE ALTICIN
2307 CATUNAO, RUBY MAE AMO
2308 CATUSALEM, MAYBELINE RIVERA
2309 CAUBAT, WILFREDO JR BORJA
2310 CAUBE, NORMA FAYE BELOTINDOS
2311 CAUILAN, JUDIMARCE CAMAYANG
2312 CAUNTONGAN, NORALYN SALIC
2313 CAUSAPIN, MERLIN VILLANUEVA
2314 CAUSAREN, RHONA RUE
2315 CAUSING, EDMUNDO RAUL YASAY
2316 CAUSING, ELVINA MAGBANUA
2317 CAUTON, ROBERT GABIN
2318 CAVEIRO, KARENNE CAHINDE
2319 CAVESTANY, JHUDELLE MANUEL
2320 CAVILE, PAULA LUZ GAYUMANE
2321 CAWAGDAN, HARIETH CUSI
2322 CAWALING, DEANAZON SEJANE
2323 CAWILAN, HONDA FREDA BAY-OS
2324 CAYABAS, ELSIE BOLALIT
2325 CAYABAS, EUNICE CAMONDIAT
2326 CAYABAS, NORYN BASI
2327 CAYABYAB, VANESSA PASCUA
2328 CAYAGO, JOANA MARIE AURE
2329 CAYAMAY, LANI ENOJARDO
2330 CAYAT, ANNIE PALECPEC
2331 CAYETANO, JENNIELYN LACOSTALES
2332 CAYMO, EMERITA SAYCO
2333 CAYOG, ANDY SEGUNDO
2334 CAYONG, FLORDELIZA DINAMLING
2335 CAYTON, ROCHELLE FERNANDEZ
2336 CAÑEDA, MELANIE LEGASPINA
2337 CAÑESO, FLORDELISA RODRIGUEZ
2338 CAÑETE, CASSANDRA ROSE OH
2339 CAÑETE, CHERRIES TOLING
2340 CAÑETE, DAISYLENE CURAYAG
2341 CAÑETE, LEAH ROSE NUÑEZ
2342 CAÑETE, PRINCESS MARIE CARMONA
2343 CEA, CECILIA LUMBANG
2344 CELADA, ALFREDO ANASARIAS
2345 CELAJES, EDERLYN PIGAR
2346 CELEBRE, IRECA CAÑETE
2347 CELERIDAD, MARI CHRIS ANNE FLORES
2348 CELESTIAL, MA DOMINIC JUVY HERBUELA
2349 CELESTIAL, MIRALUNA IBAY
2350 CELESTRA, AGNES TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 49 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 CELIZ, SHIELA MAE EPACTA
2352 CELORICO, ERMALIN PORCAL
2353 CELOSO, MARJO GASPAR
2354 CELSO, EDWINA GUINTO
2355 CELZO, ABIEZER TABIANDO
2356 CELZO, CECILLE CAALIM
2357 CEMANES, SHEENA EAST BARING
2358 CEMPRON, MARZI IDUL
2359 CENAL, APRIL ABORDO
2360 CENIT, HIROHITO CELINO
2361 CENIT, KARINA PATRICIA RESULLAR
2362 CENIZA, ELEAN MORDENO
2363 CENIZA, JUNARD PEPITO
2364 CENTENO, CRISEL MAE VILLANUEVA
2365 CENTENO, ROBERTO JR MARTIN
2366 CEPEDA, NERLYN KAY SISMAET
2367 CEPRIANO, EDAN SIQUITA
2368 CEQUIÑA, CATHERINE REBUTA
2369 CERBITO, ROSANO LOBEDECIS
2370 CERDEÑA, JESSA JACOB
2371 CEREZO, RITCHELLE INAMARGA
2372 CERIBO, JERVIN ARANDILA
2373 CERIOLA, SHIELA TEODOSIO
2374 CERNA, MARY JANE
2375 CERNAL, ADRIAN JOSEPH
2376 CERON, DONNA PEREZ
2377 CERUDO, RHEA JOYCE LACSON
2378 CERVANTES, ARCHIE PARAN
2379 CERVANTES, DEBY DHON REQUIZO
2380 CERVANTES, KATHLYN IRISH MAE QUIAMBAO
2381 CERVERA, LINDHEL PAGUIO
2382 CERVO, MARIA CHRISTINA BAUTISTA
2383 CESA, ABIGAIL JOY NAVIDAD
2384 CESPON, JERRANICA ANNA DE LA COSTA
2385 CESTONA, ANGELINA CACHO
2386 CEZAR, GERALDINE SARNO
2387 CEÑIDOZA, FRANCIS LEMUEL VILLONES
2388 CHANG, WENDY PURISIMA
2389 CHARLES, MIKE GREGORY DIEGA
2390 CHARLON, SYLVESTER CAINGLET
2391 CHATTO, RONALD HANGAD
2392 CHAVEZ, AUBREY JONIDA PEPAÑO
2393 CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE MARIE KWONG
2394 CHAVEZ, CYRILLE DE LA FUENTE
2395 CHAVEZ, JAHNAMARI RITAGA
2396 CHAVEZ, JANRY SUISON
2397 CHAVEZ, JERALDINE PENDANG
2398 CHAVEZ, KARINA MONIKA MALIBAGO
2399 CHAVEZ, MARY INMMACULATE JADRAQUE
2400 CHAVEZ, MYZEL LIMJOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 50 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 CHAVEZ, ROWENA ANGELICA GANGGAY
2402 CHAVEZ, RUDINEILLE DELAMAR
2403 CHAVEZ, VON LORENZ APOSTOL
2404 CHE-ES, MARIE GUSODAN
2405 CHEN, MARIEL HOPE CO
2406 CHENG, MARIZ LOISA AGUILAR
2407 CHICOTE, MARIA LEA CAYABYAB
2408 CHING, JAN DANIEL PAGAO
2409 CHING, LINBERGH CRISOSTOMO
2410 CHIONG, MARJORIE TAOTAO
2411 CHNG, KIRK LESTER PONTINO
2412 CHOA, MARIA LUISA LACASTA
2413 CHONG, ANALYN MANALASTAS
2414 CHUA, JERRY JIMSON GO
2415 CHUA, JOSE GABRIEL GARCIA
2416 CHUA, JOSELITO GONZALES
2417 CHUA, ROWENA MARIE RUSIT
2418 CHUA, SHARMINE DYSAM
2419 CHUA, VIVIEN LABRADOR
2420 CHUA, VON CHRISTOPHER GULPRIC
2421 CHULYAO, MHERVIN PALISOC
2422 CHULYAO, ZIMBERLY PALISOC
2423 CHUMATAY, LEEHA AWAO
2424 CHUNANON, KLIENE PASARABA
2425 CIATA, MAYDE GANAL
2426 CICERON, ISIDORO JR QUEROL
2427 CINENSE, WILLIAM MATEO
2428 CION, VICTORLI ALEJANDRO
2429 CIPRIANO, ALVIN MORO
2430 CIPRIANO, JOMELL VICO
2431 CIPRIANO, REYMOND ARNESTO
2432 CIRNITO, LORIBELLE PESA
2433 CIROY, ARJUN DORIA
2434 CISTER, CHERYL BALLUGO
2435 CIUDADANO, JOY REGANIT
2436 CLADO, DONNA OLIVIA MELENDRES
2437 CLAMOCHA, JESSA MARIE YBAÑEZ
2438 CLARA, ROGELIO JR PAGDANGANAN
2439 CLARION, ARLENE TAGOTONGAN
2440 CLARO, FE AMARGO
2441 CLARO, HAZEL DOLODOBE
2442 CLARO, JELVIN GANAL
2443 CLARO, JOENEL GARINGAN
2444 CLARO, SHIELA MAY NOCES
2445 CLAROS, NENIA MARIE MACALOLOOY
2446 CLAUDIO, ARACELLI LUCAS
2447 CLAVANO, JENNY GARCIA
2448 CLAVERIA, MEI CIARA MUGAS
2449 CLAVERIA, ROSALYN CLAVERIA
2450 CLAVERIA, VINCENT RABOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 51 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 CLEMENTE, LIEZEL GANABA
2452 CLERIGO, MELODY MENDOZA
2453 CLOMA, ESTEFANIA TO-OY
2454 CO, ALEXANDER MANIAGO
2455 CO, IRENE MAGNAYON
2456 CO, JACQUILYN JURADO
2457 CO, RODOLFO JR GRIJALDO
2458 CO, WILMINA CLAVANO
2459 COBALLES, MELISSA CARANGUIAN
2460 COBCOBO, HENNY CUSTODIO
2461 COBRADOR, SR MA JESSICA OP TESTIGO
2462 COBRE, JIMILETTE URSUA
2463 COCO, IRENE SASIL
2464 COCO, IRISH SASIL
2465 CODERIAS, RICHARD OPREDO
2466 CODILLA, MARY GRACE PALACIO
2467 CODIZAR, CHARLITO OUANO
2468 CODIZAR, GERALDINE RAGANAS
2469 CODLEY, KHIMA PALCONGAN
2470 CODOD, ARLENE JOAN WASIAN
2471 COJEDA, ANNA MARIE MAYLAS
2472 COL-LONG, CHERIE TONG-ALAN
2473 COLANGO, HERNAN GARRIDO
2474 COLIMA, DIONISIO III LUMAYAG
2475 COLINARES, JANE ANTONETTE GALLARDO
2476 COLIPANO, CATHERINE CORRAL
2477 COLITA, JERALYN SABUYA
2478 COLLADO, MICHELLE FRANCISCO
2479 COLLADO, RENNE CARLA NIOLA
2480 COLLADO, ROWENA BAAY
2481 COLLADO, VIANNIE MAY BATA
2482 COLLANTES, MARICEL PUA
2483 COLLAO, CLYDE ERIK DUMANHUG
2484 COLOMA, CHARMAINE TAGATAC
2485 COLOMA, CHERRIE DIZON
2486 COLOMA, DESIREE PONCIANO
2487 COLON, WILMAR PENADOS
2488 COLORADO, NERIZZA GURA
2489 COLOSO, KHASMER JAIE LEGASPI
2490 COLTE, ORLYN CHAMITAN
2491 COLUMNA, KEZIAH ANNE BUCANEG
2492 COLUSO, JIFFY LOU TALARA
2493 COMAMAO, MERAFLOR TAMPIPI
2494 COMCOM, HAZEL ANNE DARVIN
2495 COMEDIERO, JOY BARCENAL
2496 COMENDADOR, MARILOU BALANSAD
2497 COMEROS, SHEILA RAE DURANO
2498 COMIA, BABYLINE BALITA
2499 COMPETENTE, RONNEL JOSEPH TRACENA
2500 CONCEPCION, ESTEBAN LONJAWON

2501 CONCEPCION, GABRIEL DIZON
2502 CONCEPCION, GELLI BALINTONG
2503 CONCEPCION, JASMIN CARLOS
2504 CONCEPCION, JESSICA MIRONDO
2505 CONCHA, ARRIANE FORTIN
2506 CONCON, MARY ROSE CABAG
2507 CONDA, DIANA ROSARIO
2508 CONDE, ANNA CHRISTINA BAUTISTA
2509 CONDE, JENIFER ANN FELIZARDO
2510 CONDE, RYAN SABARICOS
2511 CONEJOS, ROLDAN CUYOS
2512 CONGE, ROSEMARIE FEOLINO
2513 CONGSON, DULCE REYNA OLIMPO
2514 CONJE, MA ESTRELLITA TODLASAN
2515 CONLU, MAUREEN VIE FERNANDEZ
2516 CONSEBIDO, JOYCE ANNE MOLIDOR
2517 CONSIGNA, SHAREM LLANO
2518 CONSTANTINO, DIVINAGRACIA LIM
2519 CONSTANTINO, ERIKA GIN CASTILLO
2520 CONSTANTINO, GERALDINE VIOLAGO
2521 CONSTANTINO, JOANNA BALANO
2522 CONSTANTINO, RIA PAULINE ALMORADIE
2523 CONSUL, AGNES NADELA
2524 CONSUMO, SIONIE TROPICO
2525 CONSUNJI, FRANCIS BENEDICK REAL
2526 CONTADO, VENA MONTALLANA
2527 CONTANTE, LEONIE CUERDO
2528 CONTAOI, ELLEN BUMACTAO
2529 CONTINENTE, NANCY VILLANUEVA
2530 CONTIS, JULIE DUMATOG
2531 CONTRERAS, GIL EDAN
2532 CONTRERAS, PRECY NARCISO
2533 COPER, LHEVY BURLAOS
2534 COPREROS, LYNETTE JANE SALVADOR
2535 COQUILLA, FLORENCIO NOBLE
2536 CORADO, ANTHONY PARAYNO
2537 CORBANO, RENEE ROSE PINLAC
2538 CORCEGA, ROWELL POBLETE
2539 CORDERO, ALVIN BAJA
2540 CORDERO, ANA RIZCHEL ALCARAZ
2541 CORDERO, CHARMAINE ROSE SALIDO
2542 CORDERO, CHERRY MANALANG
2543 CORDERO, EUGENE MANGGAN
2544 CORDERO, MARIE ANGELIQUE FADRIGORE
2545 CORDOVA, FEBEE BLOSSOM REGINIO
2546 CORDOVILLA, MARIA SALVE OMINGO
2547 CORDOVILLA, ROSA DEL AGUA
2548 CORIAG, JOANNE POMEG-AS
2549 CORITANA, KATRINA MENDOZA
2550 CORNEL, ALTHEA DEDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 53 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 CORNELIO, ERIKA MAY DOLZ
2552 CORNELIO, LEDA RENEGADO
2553 CORNISTA, FRANCES JULIEN CARLOS
2554 CORPORAL, MICHELLE LUNA
2555 CORPUS, RENEE ESCOTE
2556 CORPUZ, ABIGAEL COTAO
2557 CORPUZ, ALFREDO JR ALQUEZA
2558 CORPUZ, ANNA LOU ARRO
2559 CORPUZ, HAZEL JOY NAVAL
2560 CORPUZ, KAMILLE THERESA GAUANG
2561 CORPUZ, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
2562 CORPUZ, MARIA ROSARIO CONCILIA CUREG
2563 CORPUZ, MARICEL ESPAÑOL
2564 CORPUZ, MARY ANN GAVINA
2565 CORPUZ, PRINCESS BALNEG
2566 CORPUZ, XAVIOR DANN BASA
2567 CORRAL, CRISTINE BUEBO
2568 CORRAL, MARICEL TEOPE
2569 CORRALES, CZARINA DELFINO
2570 CORRE, JUNRYL TIMKANG
2571 CORRELO, MARIESTEL FLORES
2572 CORRO, ARNOLD ROBENTA
2573 CORTADO, CHERYL CABA
2574 CORTADO, LIGAYA ESTIL
2575 CORTES, ANNALYN PEDRANO
2576 CORTES, LENORE MATUOD
2577 CORTES, MAE COTEJO
2578 CORTES, PHILLIP ADOLFO
2579 CORTEZ, CRYSTALYNNE DOMINGO
2580 CORTEZ, JENNYLYN ROSAS
2581 CORTEZ, LIEZEL MOLINA
2582 CORTEZ, MARGIE MONTA
2583 CORTEZ, MARY JANE VALDEZ
2584 CORTEZ, REIZEL ENTERIA
2585 CORTEZ, RICHARD VILLACISTA
2586 CORTEZANO, JEAN RUIZ
2587 CORTIVO, JAYSON MONTECALVO
2588 CORULLO, LORENZO COLASE
2589 COSIDON, REVELYN WANDAGAN
2590 COSTA, CARRIE ANNE REMOLANO
2591 COSTOYA, KAREN DELA PEÑA
2592 COTO, IVON GRACE AHAT
2593 COYASAN, HONOFRE MADCO
2594 COYNO, MARIE CHRIS GABITO
2595 COYOCA, MELVIE PIÑA DE LA
2596 COYUPAN, JOPPIE SEGNAKEN
2597 COZ, JUNBERT CASTILLON
2598 COÑADO, MA DIANA RABI
2599 CREENCIA, RENE DILOY
2600 CRESPO, YOLANDA GALLARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 54 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 CREUS, JEANERY NOVENO
2602 CRISOSTOMO, EMILY ALDAVE
2603 CRISOSTOMO, MA KRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
2604 CRISTOBAL, CATALINA OMEGA NUIQUE
2605 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTIAN BREAN MUSTAJO
2606 CRISTOBAL, FAUSTINO JR CRECENCIO
2607 CRISTOBAL, JAY-AR ABLAO
2608 CRISTOBAL, LEMUEL MARARAC
2609 CRISTOBAL, MADELYN DOMINGO
2610 CRISTUTA, MARIEPET ACANTILADO
2611 CRUDA, VANESSA LIBATON
2612 CRUSPERO, DARYLL NACUA
2613 CRUZ, AISEE PAGUIO
2614 CRUZ, ANALYN REYES
2615 CRUZ, ARMAN VICENCIO
2616 CRUZ, EMILIANO III BUENSUCESO
2617 CRUZ, ENERIC JR NASAYAO
2618 CRUZ, ERVIN CATLI
2619 CRUZ, FERGIE MAE MENDOZA
2620 CRUZ, GELINE ROMULO
2621 CRUZ, GEMMA DELA PEÑA
2622 CRUZ, JOEL OLIQUIANO
2623 CRUZ, MA FATIMA PATAWARAN
2624 CRUZ, MARIA ARIZA CAMBE
2625 CRUZ, MARIA PAZ SERRANO
2626 CRUZ, MARK ANGELO LOPENA
2627 CRUZ, NORMITA RIVERA
2628 CRUZ, PAUL JORDAN CRUZ
2629 CRUZ, RACQUEL UNTALAN
2630 CRUZ, RALPH CHRISTOPHER MANALILI
2631 CRUZ, REIZA NAVIDAD
2632 CRUZ, RHEA MIÑANO
2633 CRUZ, RICHARD MATIAS
2634 CRUZ, RICHELLE AIDELLE SAN PASCUAL
2635 CRUZ, RJ CHRISTOPHER GARCIA
2636 CRUZ, ROCHELLE FABILA
2637 CRUZ, ROCHELLE ANN LEGASPI
2638 CRUZ, RONAMIE SACDALAN
2639 CRUZ, WINS MARIAN BLAZO
2640 CRUZANA, MISCHELLE
2641 CUA, MICHAEL SIA LU
2642 CUADLI, MARY DIA ANGEL
2643 CUAL, MARICEL PROTACIO
2644 CUARESMA, ROSEANN CASTRO
2645 CUARTO, AZENITH GILBUENA
2646 CUARTO, VINCENT RODULF CHUA
2647 CUASING, RACHEL BRUZO
2648 CUBA, VINUS MALICAY
2649 CUBANGBANG, JAYPEE ABASTA
2650 CUBAR, ANDREA SIGNIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 55 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 CUBERO, REYNANTE TUAZON
2652 CUBILLANES, GIRLIE JOI BAMBA DACERA
2653 CUBILLO, LETECIA LOZADA
2654 CUDAL, ELIZABETH GANSOBEN
2655 CUDAL, LOVELY ANN FUCANAN
2656 CUDAL, MARJORIE BAMBA
2657 CUDERA, ARLENE ROGADOR
2658 CUDILLA, LESTER LESACA
2659 CUENCA, ELGIN PELIGRIN
2660 CUENCA, JANICE TABABA
2661 CUENCA, NIMRUD DELA PIEDRA
2662 CUENCO, JOHNNY JAYSON
2663 CUENO, ABIGAIL LORENZO
2664 CUENTO, SARAH SANTIAGO
2665 CUERVO, LUCKY MAE BAUTISTA
2666 CUEVA, GRACE COSTANILLA
2667 CUEVAS, FATIMA MAE ABUNAWAS
2668 CUEVAS, MARK LOUIE RAMIREZ
2669 CUISON, LOVELY MANECLANG
2670 CUIZON, ARNIL ARCILLA
2671 CULAS, LILIBETH MILLAPIS
2672 CULCUL, SHERYLL DELA CRUZ
2673 CULIBRA, MEDYLINE ABENIR
2674 CULIMAY, GRAIL ROSE INCASON
2675 CULLAMCO, CANDY DELA CRUZ
2676 CULOT, JOSEPHINE LAURE
2677 CUMAR, MICHAEL GLORIA
2678 CUMPIO, HENRY PAUL ANADIA
2679 CUNANAN, CHRISTINE ABERGAS
2680 CUNANAN, ELIZABETH NEPOMOCENO
2681 CUNANAN, JOEY DIZON
2682 CUNANAN, RANDY GERALD DONOGA
2683 CUNANAN, WELFREDO ALDAVE
2684 CUNTAPAY, MARIA JUANITA LIM
2685 CUPIDO, LUIGI TORDA
2686 CURAN, LIMUEL TANIGUE
2687 CURATO, SHARON OSIGAN
2688 CURAY, MARY JEAN ENERO
2689 CUREG, NOIME BAQUIRAN
2690 CUSIPAG, JACQUILYN BANGAYAN
2691 CUSIT, ZEBEDEE SALA
2692 CUSTODIO, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
2693 CUSTODIO, EDMUND DE FRANCIA
2694 CUSTODIO, JENNA MEDILO
2695 CUSTODIO, MARIANNE TIMBOL
2696 CUSTODIO, MARY ROSE TOME
2697 CUTAMORA, RYAN SANGCO
2698 CUTILLAS, ANESITO LUZON
2699 CUTILLON, WENDIE DUYAG
2700 CUYANGOAN, MYRNA ABLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 56 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 CUYNO, EVELYN ARNADO
2702 CUÑA, CARMELITA SY
2703 CUÑADO, ANNELIE AGAD
2704 DABAJO, NICO ZABALA
2705 DABUET, GABRIELA AGUIDA DACLAG
2706 DABUET, SHERRY CANDIDO
2707 DACAL, JEANINE LEAH SORIANO
2708 DACAL, KEESHIA PEARL JUNIO
2709 DACALOS, JOHN RYAN SUMAGANG
2710 DACANAY, CLYDE CEASAR ALINGASA
2711 DACANAY, LEONARDO III TERONES
2712 DACER, SANDRA ANGELICA DE VEGA
2713 DACIAN, SHERYL REPOTENTE
2714 DACLAG, GLADYS ESPINA
2715 DACULAN, ANA MARIE FACIOL
2716 DACULOG, GENEVIE AB-ABA-EN
2717 DACUMOS, ARVIN TROY DELA CRUZ
2718 DACUMOS, JOANNE GRACE GABATINO
2719 DACUSIN, MARIFE ADORIO
2720 DADAY, VANESSA COYEPYEP
2721 DADIBAS, CRISTEL BETH AROY
2722 DADING, HANADEE TATAK
2723 DADO-ACON, JAYSON BAGOYORO
2724 DAEN, RACHELLE TOLEDO
2725 DAEP, DARMMY PALIVINO
2726 DAEP, MARY JANE LLANA
2727 DAET, ROGIE ABION
2728 DAG, NERISSA RUTH ABERIA
2729 DAGA, DEBORAH KRISTINE WALES
2730 DAGALEA, EDEN SUMPAY
2731 DAGAMI, RIMBEE FERNANDEZ
2732 DAGANATO, ARLYN FLORES
2733 DAGANDAN, MARIE ROSE MASONG
2734 DAGANOS, RAYZEL DAMOSLOG
2735 DAGASDAS, KARYN JANE GRANA
2736 DAGDAGUI, ROLLY TUNGAB
2737 DAGOHOY, CHRISTINE PERCIA
2738 DAGONDON, MARY GRACE GARCIANO
2739 DAGOOC, RICHARDYN KAINDOY
2740 DAGOOK, GERONIMO RUIZ
2741 DAGSANGAN, LOYLA BERDIJO
2742 DAGTA, JIMUEL DAVE TUMALA
2743 DAGUMAN, JUDITH MARIANNE SEGISMUNDO
2744 DAGUPLO, DAISY DEL VALLE
2745 DAHAB, GLENN CABRERA
2746 DAIGO, CHERRY LYN ALMONTERO
2747 DAITOL, JOVANIE LEQUIN
2748 DAKAY, PRINCESS DIANNE ARAPOC
2749 DALEN, ROWELL CALIMPUSAN
2750 DALEON, GLORIA INGUITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 57 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 DALEON, JAYCEL PEROCHO
2752 DALIDA, NIMMA JOY FERRER
2753 DALIGNOC, JULIAN JR LUMASI
2754 DALING, MA AIRENE RANQUE
2755 DALIRE, MA WENIEA FRONDA
2756 DALISAY, JOMA JOY PUGAO
2757 DALISAY, MARY JANE ARCENO
2758 DALIT, DIANA ROSE TAPEL
2759 DALIT, GLORIA SISON
2760 DALLIG, MARYKNOLL PUGONG
2761 DALMAN, JOHN REY SALBAJAN
2762 DALUPE, LESLIE PEARL JOSEPH
2763 DALUT, ARLENE COMADIZO
2764 DAMASO, BERNIE GIL DANTE
2765 DAMAYO, CLARISSA CLARO
2766 DAMICOL, RANDY DERELON
2767 DAMPIOS, EDEN ESTREMOS
2768 DAMPITAN, MA CLARISE YANSON
2769 DANAO, JANETTE PATTAGUAN
2770 DANASCO, NESTOR JR CADIAO
2771 DANCEL, ROEL SAAVEDRA
2772 DANCEL, ROGER GARCIA
2773 DANDAL, LARA MELISSA CAALAMAN
2774 DANDO, REDEO LLEGO
2775 DANGAN, JULIE ESTEBAN
2776 DANGAN, MIRACLE ALPHA CARILLO
2777 DANGARAN, KAREN MAE DASMARIÑAS
2778 DANGARAN, VENICE CRISTINE COSTALES
2779 DANGLOSE, SARAH ATAYAN
2780 DANGOY, ALDRIN JOSE TRINIDAD
2781 DANGPA, JONALYN DENESIA
2782 DANIAL, RUFAIDA MADEL
2783 DANIS, SUSALY BALANGCOD
2784 DANIWES, THAIKONG SEGUNDO
2785 DANS, GAIL ANZANO
2786 DANSAL, FERDINAND AZIS BAW-EL
2787 DANZALAN, DAISY MEGIAS
2788 DAO-GAS, ABEGAIL BOG-ACON
2789 DAPAL, EFRYL MAE SUMAMPONG
2790 DAPAT, MAY MATANGGA
2791 DAPATNAPO, HARRIS LASARA
2792 DAPING, MARIBEL BANDAO
2793 DAPITANON, DIANE CELOCIA
2794 DAPITON, JAYSON ANTIGO
2795 DAPITON, MARY GRACE PACATANG
2796 DAQUEL, FE JALON
2797 DAQUIGAN, CHARMAINE LEI LACUNA
2798 DAQUIO, ELLAGERE VALE
2799 DARAG, ROMEO ARAGON
2800 DARAMAN, ZHATEAU ONTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 58 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 DASAL, AVETO JR MONLEON
2802 DASIG, JOY GANZO
2803 DASKEO, BONIFACIO JR DOMINGUEZ
2804 DATINGGALING, MARYJAY DIMACULANGAN
2805 DATO, HANNAH REA ROSAL
2806 DATO, HONEY ROSE ROSAL
2807 DATO-ON, RONNA MAE PEPITO
2808 DATO-ON, YBON GARREDO
2809 DATU, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW DE CASTRO
2810 DATU, KATHERINE ARSENUE
2811 DATU, ORMIL CORPUZ
2812 DATUIN, BERNIE GAPA
2813 DATUR, LAUREE FELICES
2814 DAVID, DELMA CHRISTLE CALALANG
2815 DAVID, EDWARD MANALO
2816 DAVID, EMILENE ESPENIDA
2817 DAVID, GELYN SICCION
2818 DAVID, JONNALYN
2819 DAVID, MICHELE LESLIE BUHISAN
2820 DAVID, RIZA MAE MANALOTO
2821 DAVIN, JESSA MAE CABASE
2822 DAWAGAN, JENNY CAGAID
2823 DAWANG, ARLYN CASTILLO
2824 DAWANG, RETCHEL SITOY
2825 DAWIGAY, ROBERT ARELLANO
2826 DAWIN, IRISHYL BAYON
2827 DAYAK, JEHAN CAJIGAS
2828 DAYAN, KEVIN PAUL EDUARDO
2829 DAYANDAYAN, ROBERTO JR LUMBRES
2830 DAYAO, KHARISSA SALDO
2831 DAYAO, MARK JASON UMENGAN
2832 DAYAP, JOHN CHRISTOPER GELLICA
2833 DAYHAM, ANAMOR DACOSTA
2834 DAYNOS, NOLITO JR QUIBOY
2835 DAYO, ALPHA MAY COLEGADO
2836 DAYON, GENAMIE MAHUSAY
2837 DAYOT, ADAM LESTER BAUTISTA
2838 DAYOT, JOHN REY MAPANG
2839 DAYOT, MARY JOY DUMALAGAN
2840 DAYTO, MARSHIRBETH GUMERA
2841 DAÑAS, JESSICA BACAL
2842 DAÑO, MARINIL CHRISTAL YUSON
2843 DAÑO, MONALYN HIYAS
2844 DE ANDRES, CATHERINE DIPON
2845 DE ASIS, GINA AQUINO
2846 DE ASIS, PETER HOWELL ISLA
2847 DE CASTRO, AMFEL ANNE RUIZ
2848 DE CASTRO, ANGELICA ROBLES
2849 DE CASTRO, DERICK ATIENZA
2850 DE CASTRO, EDWARDO JR GERLINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 59 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 DE CASTRO, GILBERT ESCOBIDO
2852 DE CASTRO, JENIFER ATIENZA
2853 DE CASTRO, JONATHAN VILLAHERMOSA
2854 DE CASTRO, RACHELLE LIM
2855 DE CASTRO, RUFFA LADIGNON
2856 DE CHAVEZ, CRISTINA PABLEO
2857 DE DIOS, LEVYLYN BAYONA
2858 DE DIOS, NENITA GARCIA
2859 DE EGURROLA, JEEL CHRISTINE CANOY
2860 DE FIESTA, KAREN GRACE MAMAUAG
2861 DE GRACIA, MICHELLE ANN PUJANTE
2862 DE GRACIA, ROMMEL SELDA
2863 DE GRACIA, SHERRY-ANN CASTILLO
2864 DE GUIA, JONELL BAUTISTA
2865 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN INGCO
2866 DE GUZMAN, BERNICE GRANDE
2867 DE GUZMAN, CHEENEE JOYCE MONTALBAN
2868 DE GUZMAN, CRISELDA JOY FANO
2869 DE GUZMAN, ERICA MENDOZA
2870 DE GUZMAN, GERRALYN MANGULABNAN
2871 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER SANTOS
2872 DE GUZMAN, JINNA BALLESTEROS
2873 DE GUZMAN, JOANA MARIE CASTILLO
2874 DE GUZMAN, LEA DAVID
2875 DE GUZMAN, LORENZO JR NAZARENO
2876 DE GUZMAN, LOTA PACALDO
2877 DE GUZMAN, LOVELY AIREIN MALAGA
2878 DE GUZMAN, MA ISOBELLE RAMOS
2879 DE GUZMAN, MARICHU TAYAO
2880 DE GUZMAN, MARIFE AMANDA BAUMANN
2881 DE GUZMAN, MARIGRACE MARLOS
2882 DE GUZMAN, MARUP GABA
2883 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN DOROTEO
2884 DE GUZMAN, MARY GRACE
2885 DE GUZMAN, OLGA MARIE AMBEGUIA
2886 DE GUZMAN, PELIDEBA BARONGAN
2887 DE GUZMAN, RACHEL SAPITANAN
2888 DE GUZMAN, RODOLFO JR ALO
2889 DE GUZMAN, ROMINA GOMERA
2890 DE GUZMAN, RYAN MARCOS
2891 DE JESUS, ARIANNE HAEZZLE BALANSAG
2892 DE JESUS, CHENNY ESPINA
2893 DE JESUS, CRISTINA PIMENTEL
2894 DE JESUS, ENGELYN AQUINO
2895 DE JESUS, GELLO MARIE VILLANUEVA
2896 DE JESUS, JASON PICAZO
2897 DE JESUS, PETER MICHAEL ALVAREZ
2898 DE JESUS, RONEL AGPAOA
2899 DE JOSE, MA CONCEPCION JOSEFA HILADO
2900 DE JUAN, MARY ANN FORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 60 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 DE LA CRUZ, CHAROLF GUIMMAYEN
2902 DE LA CRUZ, CINDERELLA CRUZ
2903 DE LA CRUZ, DIVINA JAVIER
2904 DE LA CRUZ, DONNA JOY BALDOMERO
2905 DE LA CRUZ, JONATHAN PADILLA
2906 DE LA CRUZ, JULIE ANN CARILLO
2907 DE LA CRUZ, LANNIE SARMEON
2908 DE LA CRUZ, MARCHEL BOILES
2909 DE LA CRUZ, RHOANNE DE LA CRUZ
2910 DE LA CRUZ, ROBERT JOHN DE LOS REYES
2911 DE LA CRUZ, SARAH JEAN GACAYAN
2912 DE LA CRUZ, SHEENA MAE DIGNADICE
2913 DE LA CRUZ, SHIELA MAYUGA
2914 DE LA CRUZ, SHIELA BEB RAGAS
2915 DE LA PAZ, DANICA ANA MARTOS
2916 DE LA PAZ, JUSTINE FAE AMISOLA
2917 DE LA PEÑA, MARY ROSE SABILE
2918 DE LA RAMA, RACHELLE LIM
2919 DE LA SERNA, ROSALYN ROCHE
2920 DE LA TORRE, GERALYN LLUZ
2921 DE LA VICTORIA, ARMANDO ASILAN
2922 DE LARA, ELAINE FRANCIA
2923 DE LAS ALAS, JASON MARI ADRIANO
2924 DE LEON, ANN LOUISE CARLOS
2925 DE LEON, EVANGELINE CHIAPCO
2926 DE LEON, JAMILLE KUH SASPA
2927 DE LEON, JASMINE PEREZ
2928 DE LEON, JEFFERSON SUCAG
2929 DE LEON, JEMILLIE MADONNA SAMANIEGO
2930 DE LEON, JOEL PAMAY
2931 DE LEON, KATRINA ERMA DIMALANTA
2932 DE LEON, KRISTEEN CRUZ
2933 DE LEON, MARRY GLEE ESCOBIDO
2934 DE LEON, MARY GRACE COLOMA
2935 DE LEON, MARY ROSE SANTOS
2936 DE LEON, NORMIE BENDOY
2937 DE LEON, PRINCESS ALMA AGUINALDO
2938 DE LEON, RENBERT RIVERA
2939 DE LEON, ROWELA LAT
2940 DE LEON, SALOME CONSTANTINO
2941 DE LEON, SHIELLA CAMA
2942 DE LIMA, FRANCES BARAERO
2943 DE LOS REYES, ANAVELLE CARAOS
2944 DE LOS REYES, BERNARDO MARIÑAS
2945 DE LOS REYES, GEOVANNI SOMIL
2946 DE LOS REYES, MARLON MABINI
2947 DE LOS SANTOS, ELIZABETH ROLDA
2948 DE LOS SANTOS, JESSIE JR LACAMBRA
2949 DE LUNA, ABEGAIL PEDRIGAL
2950 DE LUNA, JOENIE ARIS PAYNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 61 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 DE LUNA, ULYSSES BAUTISTA
2952 DE MESA, HARMELLE MANALO
2953 DE MESA, JHOANNA MARIE JOLOVELO
2954 DE MESA, JUN BARACA
2955 DE MESA, MA LOUELA TAJAN
2956 DE MESA, RUEL II AGUILAR
2957 DE OCAMPO, MARK ANDREW TUNGCUL
2958 DE OCAMPO, MINETTE CUETO
2959 DE PEDRO, JOHN MICHAEL LEGASPI
2960 DE PEDRO, ROSE ANN DEVILLES
2961 DE PERALTA, CLARINA FIDES OBEDOZA
2962 DE PONA, MARIE CURIE ORDONIA
2963 DE QUIROZ, ERIC JOHN ORTIL
2964 DE ROXAS, STEPHANIE DIVINAGRACIA
2965 DE SENA, KATHRINA MONDERO
2966 DE TORRES, KRISTHINE MALITAO
2967 DE TORRES, RIZZA ODESTE
2968 DE VERA, ANTHONY MUSNI
2969 DE VERA, AVEGAIL ARIAS
2970 DE VERA, CRIS VICENTE III RICERRA
2971 DE VERA, ELMA SOLOMON
2972 DE VERA, JOSEBETH MARIE FANOGA
2973 DE VERA, KIMBERLY JOY NULLADA
2974 DE VERA, LIEZL MANAOIS
2975 DE VERA, MAY-ANNJOY TUGGAY
2976 DE VERA, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
2977 DE VERA, MIGUEL ASIS
2978 DE VERA, NELLIE RILLERA
2979 DE VERA, SHIELA MARIE TERCERO
2980 DE VILLA, ANNABEL DE OCAMPO
2981 DE VILLA, SHERRY NEIL ALCARIA
2982 DEALCA, ROSELYN ESPEDIDO
2983 DEAN, ILONAH JEAN LOPEZ
2984 DECANO, DINA VARGAS
2985 DECENA, JOAN FERNANDEZ
2986 DECLARO, RENA FAYE SAMANDE
2987 DECORO, CHRISTIAN JERALD DUMALE
2988 DEDACE, LIBERTY GRACE VILLOTA
2989 DEDASE, CARISSA MANGLICMOT
2990 DEDICATORIA, NIEVA MAE TEJADA
2991 DEDOROY, FREEDALYN VILLANUEVA
2992 DEDUQUE, JERICO ECHALUCE
2993 DEFERIA, MARY ROSE REYES
2994 DEGAMO, MERLINDA OLARITA
2995 DEGAMON, JOHN EDWARD PATIÑO
2996 DEGOLLADO, MIKE JEWEL BORRES
2997 DEGONES, RAMIL BILLONES
2998 DEGRACIA, MARIA ELENA FORNIS
2999 DEGRACIA, SHANITA OLAN
3000 DEGUIÑON, JENNIFER APALISOK

3001 DEGYAWI, JENNIFER BEY-AGAN
3002 DEGYEM, MALTON BAWAS
3003 DEIPARINE, CHRIS LEDESMA
3004 DEJALDE, DIVINA GRANDE
3005 DEKDEKEN, BERNADETTE KILONGAN
3006 DEL CANO, ELLAINE ORIS
3007 DEL CANO, MARIA CRISTINA MALGAPO
3008 DEL CARMEN, NORA LUZON
3009 DEL CASTILLO, JENNY GRACE FULGENCIO
3010 DEL CASTILLO, MIRAFLOR DE JESUS
3011 DEL FIERRO, MARTILIZA TERESA BARILE
3012 DEL MORO, LECERIO JR FULLANTE
3013 DEL MUNDO, LEAH LAPUZ
3014 DEL MUNDO, NELSON CORNEJO
3015 DEL MUNDO, SALLY CELESTIAL
3016 DEL PILAR, ALMIRA ALLAS
3017 DEL PILAR, LIZCELIA SAN JOSE
3018 DEL ROSARIO, BRYAN SOREZO
3019 DEL ROSARIO, DIANNA LEONGSON
3020 DEL ROSARIO, EMMANUEL FURIO
3021 DEL ROSARIO, KAREN JOY SAN JUAN
3022 DEL ROSARIO, KORINA PABIA
3023 DEL ROSARIO, LEAH MARY MINDO
3024 DEL ROSARIO, LUCIL DELA CRUZ
3025 DEL ROSARIO, MABEL SOMERA
3026 DEL ROSARIO, MIME RETCHELLE TUPAS
3027 DEL ROSARIO, NOREEN OGNASI
3028 DEL ROSARIO, PAMELA LUMAYAGA
3029 DEL ROSARIO, RECHEIL ESTHER CALALO
3030 DEL VALLE, JASPER MALVEDA
3031 DEL VALLE, JERWIN RAFAEL
3032 DEL VALLE, OSIAS JR REOLA
3033 DELA CERNA, ELGIE ANINO
3034 DELA CRUZ, AHRTS QUINTANA
3035 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA TUGADE
3036 DELA CRUZ, APPLE ABLAZA
3037 DELA CRUZ, ARCHIE QUIJANO
3038 DELA CRUZ, BERNADETH QUINTOS
3039 DELA CRUZ, BERNADETTE SIDRO
3040 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE SANTOS
3041 DELA CRUZ, DARYL DELA CRUZ
3042 DELA CRUZ, EDLYN VARGAS
3043 DELA CRUZ, FILIPINAS GEYROZAGA
3044 DELA CRUZ, JAMES JUSTO
3045 DELA CRUZ, JERICO GLENN BENDOY
3046 DELA CRUZ, JES KIER BATI
3047 DELA CRUZ, JOANNE OBISPO
3048 DELA CRUZ, JOENAS RAGA-AS
3049 DELA CRUZ, JOY-ANNE DE JESUS
3050 DELA CRUZ, JUNAMIE DUEÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 63 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 DELA CRUZ, KATHERINE SANTIAGO
3052 DELA CRUZ, LAURICE COSIO
3053 DELA CRUZ, LAWRENCE ARCADIO
3054 DELA CRUZ, LEONIDES LAZARTE
3055 DELA CRUZ, LILIBETH BERNABE
3056 DELA CRUZ, LUZVIMINDA TALASTAS
3057 DELA CRUZ, MA AGUSTINA PINEDA
3058 DELA CRUZ, MA KRISTINA BAUTISTA
3059 DELA CRUZ, MANELINE GRACE MACAPAGAL
3060 DELA CRUZ, MARIA CARLOTA CRUZ
3061 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE CORTEZ
3062 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY PAEZ
3063 DELA CRUZ, MAYLYN DEXIMO
3064 DELA CRUZ, MEGAN SABIO
3065 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE VILLARUEL
3066 DELA CRUZ, OLIVE VICTORIA
3067 DELA CRUZ, PINKY LINO
3068 DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS COSIO
3069 DELA CRUZ, REG-LUXARDO CRUZ
3070 DELA CRUZ, RICKY HIPOLITO
3071 DELA CRUZ, ROMA DAYO
3072 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA GARCIA
3073 DELA CRUZ, RUSSEL APOSTOL
3074 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL DEBOQUE
3075 DELA CRUZ, WELMA ADOR
3076 DELA CRUZ, YDA FLOR ANE RICOHERMOSO
3077 DELA CRUZ, ZENNITH ODOY
3078 DELA CUADRA, RICHARD LAORENO
3079 DELA CUESTA, PAMELA ANN DELA CRUZ
3080 DELA FUENTE, MARIA ISABEL CARANDANG
3081 DELA PAZ, KEISHELYN CUBAY
3082 DELA PEÑA, FRANCIS VALERIE ARNADO
3083 DELA PEÑA, JAY RAYMUND LEGASPI
3084 DELA PEÑA, JOBELLE ANNE TABUDLONG
3085 DELA PEÑA, MARI GLENNE BERMUDO
3086 DELA PEÑA, NIEZEL JOY PEPITO
3087 DELA ROSA, ARIANNE JAYE ORELLANA
3088 DELA ROSA, MA ADA OBILLOS
3089 DELA ROSA, RUSELYN BUCAR
3090 DELA TORRE, ABIGAIL VIRREY
3091 DELA TORRE, ANNA LYN ANUTA
3092 DELA TORRE, HERBHELYNE MAE BATULAY
3093 DELA TORRE, JIANNA LYNN VEA
3094 DELA TORRE, NOIMIE PANGAN
3095 DELARIARTE, MARITES GONZALES
3096 DELATOR, LOREZA LANTICSE
3097 DELBO, JULIE MAE FORTIN
3098 DELDA, MARIZ CRUZ
3099 DELEGENCIA, RHEA ABULAG
3100 DELELIS, EUNISHANE ALLAYBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 64 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 DELFIN, CHRISTINE ANN BELARDE
3102 DELFIN, HIDEN PALMER
3103 DELFIN, KARISSA MARIE CAÑADA
3104 DELFIN, MARY JUNE DIAZ
3105 DELFIN, RHUZZLE LABORDO
3106 DELFINO, JULIE ANN SANCHEZ
3107 DELFINO, LEDWINA PAGA
3108 DELGADO, MA ELIZABETH SEGUERA
3109 DELGADO, PHILIP ARRIMAR MADLANGBAYAN
3110 DELGADO, SHARMANE BAYLON
3111 DELGADO, SUNNY SACAPAÑO
3112 DELIGERO, RHEA JOY TORREVILLAS
3113 DELIGUIN, LARJAY HIPOLITO
3114 DELIMA, CHERRY MAE HAYAG
3115 DELIZO, JENEPHER LAS PIÑAS
3116 DELLERA, LIZLEE AMONGO
3117 DELLOSA, RECHIE BULALACAO
3118 DELLOTA, CHRISTIAN BESA
3119 DELMAS, LLOYD KEVIN BATACLAO
3120 DELMENDO, GENESIS VALDEZ
3121 DELMENDO, ROMEO MALAGAR
3122 DELMO, JOHN IRWIN ESTENOR
3123 DELMO, MA LLAMOR BALAYO
3124 DELMONTE, DANNET FRONDOZO
3125 DELOS ANGELES, JAHZEEL BAUTRO
3126 DELOS ANGELES, LOUISELLE GADO
3127 DELOS REYES, CHARA MAE HINOL
3128 DELOS REYES, JISRYL HELIG
3129 DELOS REYES, MARILEN CAMPOS
3130 DELOS REYES, MYRA JANE BAGTAS
3131 DELOS REYES, RAUL JR CABONEGRO
3132 DELOS REYES, REINA DANICA DOTOR
3133 DELOS REYES, ROLANDO JR LIM
3134 DELOS SANTOS, ARLENE FERNANDEZ
3135 DELOS SANTOS, ARNEL FALCONITIN
3136 DELOS SANTOS, BRYAN LISING
3137 DELOS SANTOS, HENRIK LOPEZ
3138 DELOS SANTOS, JESSICA ARCAS
3139 DELOS SANTOS, JORDAN PRESCILLA
3140 DELOS SANTOS, KRISTINE JOY CAO
3141 DELOS SANTOS, LEY-ANNE SEJALVO
3142 DELOS SANTOS, LOVELY
3143 DELOS SANTOS, MARY ROSE VILLARAMA
3144 DELOS SANTOS, NERRY-BELAMIE GALOSO
3145 DELOS TRINOS, JOSE LEMUEL SOLIVEN
3146 DELOSO, ISRAEL TESERNA
3147 DEMAISIP, MARY JESA LINDA
3148 DEMAVIVAS, GLAZY CAMBEL
3149 DENIEGA, VANNY ROSE FERNANDEZ
3150 DENOPOL, IVY MARIE CELESTIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 65 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 DENOSTA, RANCRIS SANORJO
3152 DENUM, RINA CALALANG
3153 DEOCAMPO, RUBY GRACE MACATUNAO
3154 DEOCAREZA, MICHELLE RICO
3155 DEOCARIS, CHESTER CALINGASAN
3156 DEONOSO, CORAZON REMOLACIO
3157 DEOQUINES, MARY JEAN GARCIA
3158 DEPNAG, DANNY CALADO
3159 DEPOSITARIO, RHEA MAE BALANGA-AN
3160 DEQUILLA, ROSALY MALING
3161 DEQUIÑA, ROSE ENCARNACION
3162 DERAYA, MARY ANN JUZGAYA
3163 DERILO, TIMNA ROSE SORIANO
3164 DERLA, MELINDA DESPI
3165 DEROMA, CHERNIE MAGHINAY
3166 DERUTA, ADONIS LUMAMPAO
3167 DESABILLE, RODEL SEVILLENO
3168 DESADES, CHRISTY MIÑOZA
3169 DESALISA, JANET DELADIA
3170 DESALIT, JOHNELL BRINGAS
3171 DESALON, ROSELYN MENDOZA
3172 DESAMERO, JOSIELYN MOLINA
3173 DESAMPARADO, ALONA SANTILLAN
3174 DESCALZOTA, VANGIE CARILO
3175 DESCARGAR, MELVYN BALORAN
3176 DESCARTIN, AIREEN SADUGAN
3177 DESEAR, NARCIBEL ABERIN
3178 DESERVA, JOHN DARWIN LUCES
3179 DESIAR, RALPH BISHOP RESSURRECION
3180 DESIERTO, JOCEL BERT DELA CRUZ
3181 DESOY, GENE ROSE ANAS
3182 DESPI, JOSEPHINE LUCHAVEZ
3183 DESTRAJO, LUCHIE CABUJOC
3184 DETALLA, AMOR ORLYN JOY MONTEROYO
3185 DETALO, JEROBIN NAPITAN
3186 DETERA, ELIZABETH ESCOTA
3187 DETERA, LUKE JENSEN ROJAS
3188 DETERA, MIRRIAM BLESS FLORES
3189 DETOPEREZ, RHEA SAMSON
3190 DEVERA, JOANNE KAREN ALBINDA
3191 DEVERA, MICHELLE IHAPON
3192 DEVERO, LEAH RAPSING
3193 DEVIENTE, ELMA DE VERA
3194 DEVIS, RIO MEDRIANO
3195 DEZA, KARREN JOY EJUDO
3196 DIAGAN, JO-AN CRUZ
3197 DIAMANTE, EDIZA ENTOMA
3198 DIAMANTE, VICTORIA BALIDOY
3199 DIANA, SHERLYN RIVERA
3200 DIANAL, ANTHONETTE ZAMBRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 66 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 DIANO, JONATHAN TURA
3202 DIATOR, CAYAMBAE RARACO
3203 DIAVARRO, EDSEL MAGSIPOC
3204 DIAZ, CATHERINE RULLAMAS
3205 DIAZ, CHRISTINE DUTERTE
3206 DIAZ, EDITHA RUÑA
3207 DIAZ, ELAINE VILLAFUERTE
3208 DIAZ, ELLAINE JOY CAPIRAL
3209 DIAZ, FELY ROSE PORQUES
3210 DIAZ, LENY EVANGELISTA
3211 DIAZ, LINDA MARCELINO
3212 DIAZ, MARIA JANE CHRISTINE CASTANEDA
3213 DIAZ, MARK JASON CAMBONGGA
3214 DIAZ, MARK JOSEPH CANUMAY
3215 DIAZ, MYLEN BABON
3216 DIAZ, RAQUEL LATIGAY
3217 DIAZ, RHOY GUERERO
3218 DIAZ, RONALYN AMBAL
3219 DIBDIBEN, MERLITA PAWAY
3220 DICDICAN, EDIZA HISULA
3221 DICHOSO, HIYASMIN PARAO
3222 DICO, JALIS MAGNA-ONG
3223 DIERGOS, SHIELAMITE ADORADOR
3224 DIEZ, JODAM FLOYD SARMIENTO
3225 DIEZMOS, ALLAN CHESTER BATHAN
3226 DIGAMON, JOANNE FERNANDEZ
3227 DIGNOS, REENA KRIZZIA ARRIETA
3228 DIGUEL, JUNAR MANDIIT
3229 DIJINO, MARJOLYN GALO
3230 DILAG, LEO FRANCIS ROMERO
3231 DILANGALEN, ARCHIEFLOYD CALIMUTAN
3232 DILAO, CYNTHIA REMOSURA
3233 DILOY, JESICCA CAISIP
3234 DIMAANDAL, VANESSA EBREO
3235 DIMABUYU, MARK DANIEL DUBA
3236 DIMACULANGAN, KINNEY NOCUM
3237 DIMAGNA-ONG, RONNEL FERENAL
3238 DIMAGNAONG, MELCHORA ETOM
3239 DIMASINDEL, MOBARAC ROMANCAP
3240 DINAGUIT, SHARMAINE TIEMPO
3241 DINALO, MARIE FE BUAGAS
3242 DINEROS, MA CRISTINA SORIANO
3243 DINGLASA, KARL PATRICK CAMBA
3244 DINGLASAN, JEANNO LORENZ GINES
3245 DINO, CHENEE MERENE
3246 DINOROG, RIO JARA
3247 DINOY, JIVELYN
3248 DINOY, MEQUIAS JR CALUÑA
3249 DINOY, STEPHANIE REAH FIEL
3250 DIO, JOSEPHINE YANDOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 67 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 DIOCADO, MARK JOHN BORJA
3252 DIOCOLANO, AIRA ESCARMOSO
3253 DIOLA, JULIANA DUMLAO
3254 DIOLA, MARIA JUDETH ATIENZA
3255 DIONEDA, LEO DAEP
3256 DIONEDA, MARIA ROSA DULPINA
3257 DIONELA, JOVELYN MASANGCAY
3258 DIONIDO, CARLO HABLADO
3259 DIONIDO, LUCKY DIÑO
3260 DIONISIO, CARLO JOSE
3261 DIONISIO, DANZEN GUINTO
3262 DIONISIO, MARIGAIL MARCELLANA
3263 DIONSON, JOANNE MONTAÑO
3264 DIONSON, MARY AIDEN REUYAN
3265 DIOQUINO, JEFFREN ROXAS
3266 DIOQUINO, KARLA DICHOSO
3267 DIOQUINO, SUZZETTE UNABIA
3268 DIOSANA, GREGMAR RONZALES
3269 DIOYO, MAIDY JAVIER
3270 DIPOSITARIO, EDHA LEY DE ISIDRO
3271 DIRECTO, DIONNEL MAGASO
3272 DISCAR, ARNOLD CORDERO
3273 DISMAYA, JOANA MARIE TURBANADA
3274 DISTOL, JOAN LIAGAO
3275 DISTOR, DIANE BLESSIE DIMLA
3276 DISTOR, JEAN KATHERINE SALES
3277 DITASON, ERVIE JANE BASILAN
3278 DIVA, LORELIE FORTU
3279 DIVINA, DINA DELA CRUZ
3280 DIVINA, ENRICO SERBO
3281 DIVINAFLOR, MICHAEL CARL SAN ROQUE
3282 DIVINO, DIANA JUDE TUBO
3283 DIYAWYAW, PHOEBE MAE MANNONG
3284 DIZA, MYLENE ROSARIO
3285 DIZON, ANGEL ARCULAR
3286 DIZON, EDMAR PERALTA
3287 DIZON, JEMELYN MONTIMOR
3288 DIZON, JERMAINE ISON
3289 DIZON, MAICAH NAYRE
3290 DIZON, MARICRIS FERMIN
3291 DIZON, MARY ANNE PRINCESS DUZON
3292 DIZON, RENATO HENZON
3293 DIZON, RHIA PINEDA
3294 DIZON, RIZALINA MENDOZA
3295 DOBLADO, MARIE CECILE PELAGIO
3296 DOCAYAG, MARLYN SAGAYO
3297 DOCE, LOUIE JANE DETABLAN
3298 DOCEJO, EMER ANTHONY VIDAD
3299 DOCTO, NOCHELE BAYOBAY
3300 DOCTOLERO, JOMAR BANAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 68 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 DOCTOLERO, JUANA ROSE JUGUILON
3302 DOCTOLERO, ROLAND SEVERO
3303 DOCTORA, JOEL DULLETE
3304 DODOY, ULYSIS NAWEYWEY
3305 DOFELIZ, EUGENE DIAZ
3306 DOFELIZ, JOYLYN ARCOSA
3307 DOFREDO, RENALIE RICAFRENTE
3308 DOG-A, AGUSTA PO-NOH
3309 DOHAYLUNSOD, MARIA LOVELY PORTUETO
3310 DOHINOG, D G WALTER MARK GREGORIO
3311 DOINOG, CARLO ALBELDA
3312 DOLAUTA, CATHERINE ROSE MELECIO
3313 DOLDOL, GEMALYN CUSTODIO
3314 DOLFO, MARIA DOLORES ROXAS
3315 DOLIN, ALEXANDER LAYUKEN
3316 DOLLETE, MERRY GRACE MENDEZ
3317 DOLLISEN, RELAN BARREDO
3318 DOLORES, ELENETTE ACO
3319 DOLORES, ROMNICK BARLAAN
3320 DOLORICON, JANINE ACU
3321 DOLOT, SYRA DEBLOIS
3322 DOMAGUIN, DEXTER GARCIA
3323 DOMANGCAG, JAMALIAH MAMA
3324 DOMINCIL, EDEMAR SALGADO
3325 DOMINGO, ARNEL JORDAN BABOL
3326 DOMINGO, CARL BRYAN MARALIT
3327 DOMINGO, EDWARD SALAZAR
3328 DOMINGO, EFREN JONICEL DAGUIO
3329 DOMINGO, EPHRAIM VIERNES
3330 DOMINGO, ERNA CAMILLE PASCUAL
3331 DOMINGO, HARDY CRISPE
3332 DOMINGO, JANICE MAE COLLADO
3333 DOMINGO, JHOAN BENAVIDEZ
3334 DOMINGO, JOAN BONALOS
3335 DOMINGO, JORGE SALANIO
3336 DOMINGO, JOVOL AGSALUD
3337 DOMINGO, MARY JEWEL SANTOS
3338 DOMINGO, REYZEN PALEAN
3339 DOMINGO, WENLYNE TULLIOC
3340 DOMINGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE REBULLAR
3341 DOMINGUEZ, DOLORES ALIWED
3342 DOMINGUEZ, ELAINE LAD
3343 DOMINGUEZ, ELMAR PEREN
3344 DOMINISE, JOANNA MARIE GALVAÑO
3345 DON, ALYSSA MARIE OJEDA
3346 DONATO, MARIBETH BUENA
3347 DONATO, REY PLATA
3348 DONATO, ROSABELLE BALCITA
3349 DONDRIANO, JAY AR GABOR
3350 DONES, ANDREA CESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 69 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 DONESA, LIDA LEYBA
3352 DONGUINES, QUEEN ESTHER PONGCOL
3353 DONIEGO, NESLENE URIGANAY
3354 DONILA, ESTHER JUDE SABELA
3355 DONOSO, DIANA LOU PARPAN
3356 DORADO, CHARLENE GUIMIGUING
3357 DORADO, JOANNE MANALO
3358 DORADO, MA RIO ANNE VILLANUEVA
3359 DORDAS, MELCHOR JR PINGOY
3360 DORDE, CHARISSE JAVIER
3361 DORIA, ELOISA ESQUILLO
3362 DORIA, GILDA MARARAC
3363 DORICO, CHRISTIAN NAZA
3364 DORINGO, MANILYN SANCHEZ
3365 DORMENTES, HENRY PAUL DIAZ
3366 DORONILA, MICHAEL BUDACA
3367 DOROTEO, SENECA MUNDA
3368 DOTONG, CHRISTINE SEMBRANA
3369 DOYAOEN, REYLYN PRESTOZA
3370 DOÑO, MICHAEL BARCELOTE
3371 DRILO, SHERYLL ESGUERRA
3372 DRILON, PAMELA MIRAFLORES
3373 DUASO, MYRENE MAGLASANG
3374 DUATIN, RONALYN MENDOZA
3375 DUBAL, DEXTER MONGCUPA
3376 DUBLA, RUBEN JR LIBAN
3377 DUBLIN, CHRISTINE MAE LABUS
3378 DUCAS, STEVEN CLYDE GABINO
3379 DUCOT, DEO DERRO LAPUZ
3380 DUCUT, MELSA ROSE DONADO
3381 DUE, MARIA LUISA SANTOS
3382 DUERME, DIVINA GRACIA SUMALINOG
3383 DUERO, EVONY OIRADA
3384 DUGNINON, RANZEE PEARL DUMAGUING
3385 DUJUNCO, MARIA ANTONIA DE GUZMAN
3386 DULANAS, CHRISJESON MULAT
3387 DULAY, JANNETE ESPINOSA
3388 DULAY, JEROME CONSTANTINO
3389 DULAY, JOCELYN CAMPOS
3390 DULAY, JULIE GARCIA
3391 DULDULAO, BEVERLY RASPADO
3392 DULETIN, ALEXANDER ONCINO
3393 DULIN, SHERILYN MALUPENG
3394 DULLER, CARLA CATRE
3395 DULLON, MA ANGELICA ARCENAL
3396 DULNUAN, ANNE GRACE AMTALAO
3397 DULNUAN, DORIS PAGANNAHON
3398 DULNUAN, ELLA MAE GORDON
3399 DULNUAN, MYLINE PAGANAHON
3400 DUMA-ING, MAE ANN BALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 70 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 DUMABOC, FAITH ANDELAB
3402 DUMADAG, RHONNA FAITH MATEO
3403 DUMAGUIN, LURE MAE HIBIONADA
3404 DUMAGUING, MARY PEARL PANTI
3405 DUMALAGA, HANNAH MARATA
3406 DUMALAN, HILYN GUMABOL
3407 DUMANAYOS, ARTHUR APITAN
3408 DUMANCAS, PET ANGELUE JUMALON
3409 DUMARAOS, ALLARIE CORONADO
3410 DUMAT-OL, ALLYN JOIE NOFUENTE
3411 DUMAYAG, PAMELA ANN SALAC
3412 DUMDUM, JONATER SIEMBRA
3413 DUMLAO, GRACE AGUILAN
3414 DUMLAO, RICHARD CABANILLA
3415 DUMOL, CRISTINA CLORES
3416 DUNGCA, FAUSTINO II LABID
3417 DUNGGON, GINA BACOS
3418 DUNGO, CLARE ANNE SOCCORRO NULUD
3419 DUNGO, EMMALYN TANTOCO
3420 DUNGO, MA ISABEL BECHAYDA
3421 DUNQUE, TINAMARE DINOPOL
3422 DUPILAS, TISOY GAMPOY
3423 DUPLA, CHRISTINE ALTO
3424 DUQUE, MARIE JOYETTE DIOKNO
3425 DUQUILAR, CRISTHOPER LOYOLA
3426 DURA, GENNEFEL MANUBAG
3427 DURAN, APRIL DESIÑGANO
3428 DURAN, ARCHIE AQUINO
3429 DURAN, CHRISTOPHER ADENA
3430 DURAN, KRISTIAN REY CARREDO
3431 DURAN, MA DORELIN PIS-AN
3432 DURANA, RANDY BETITA
3433 DURANTE, ALVIN JOSEPH GONZALES
3434 DURENS, ELAINE BROÑOLA
3435 DUREZA, JOYCE ARENGA
3436 DUREZA, VERNIE MAE PAGDATO
3437 DURIAN, JOHN ERICK SOLIQUIO
3438 DUROPAN, APRIL GRACE ARANDIA
3439 DURSIN, MARIA RICHELDA LANGIT
3440 DURUIN, JENNELY BORQUILLO
3441 DUSONG, ARELD BOND FAVILA
3442 DUYUGEN, DENALIN CAGA
3443 DY, CAROLINE BAQUIRAN
3444 DY, DONA MAE CARMELA RAYMUNDO
3445 EBANA, CLOVIS JR TINGSON
3446 EBARE, WELLA BAO
3447 EBARVIA, MADELAINE LABING-ISA
3448 EBAY, NATY JEAN GALUT
3449 EBIO, MARIA STELLA RUBIA
3450 EBORA, JOHNNA BALUDIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 71 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 EBREO, ANGELICA CASTIGADOR
3452 EBREO, MYLA TORRES
3453 ECATE, STEPHANIE VAL BAYAGNA
3454 ECHALA, RICKY ARCEO
3455 ECHAVE, JIMSON ANANAYO
3456 ECHECHE, JAN MICHAEL MILLEZO
3457 ECHIMANE, AISA ALMIREZ
3458 ECHOLS, CLEMENT FRANCOIS
3459 ECLERA, NESTOR BAUTISTA
3460 ECLEVIA, NOLI VILLANUEVA
3461 ECO, MELVIN GLORIA
3462 ECONG, BRENT GIFFORD
3463 ECTIN, DARRYL PALAMINE
3464 EDA, ADRIA RAE ABIGAIL RODA
3465 EDILLORAN, MARIA DONNA CALZADO
3466 EDIONG, CRISPHER DUCAYAT
3467 EDIOY, GERLIE TABORA
3468 EDLES, HONEYLYNN ESTOLANO
3469 EDON, NELSON PABILONIA
3470 EDOSMA, AMIEVIC LOPEZ
3471 EDQUIBAN, LORETA CERICO
3472 EDRA, RYAN BALLON
3473 EDUQUE, LENNY SIWALA
3474 EDURIA, CHESTER JADE OLAÑGO
3475 EFENIO, EMILY BESANA
3476 EGAMAO, CATHERINE BALAOS
3477 EGARAN, DARLENE JOY LAUDE
3478 EGOS, MARICEL YAP
3479 EGUIA, RYAN PALE
3480 EGUID, RANDOLF PANGDA
3481 EJES, JENNELINE ABELLO
3482 ELANO, JULIETA GAMALE
3483 ELARDO, REGGIE UMANDAP
3484 ELECCION, ERIKA KAREN ESCOBAR
3485 ELEGADO, ARIEL CRUZ
3486 ELEJEDO, REY JEAN EBALLAR
3487 ELEJORDE, MARY JOY GLORIA
3488 ELEMINO, MERNALYN LUARDO
3489 ELENTO, RENALYN ELEGARLE
3490 ELESIO, APPLE JOY PABILLON
3491 ELEUTERIO, JERLITA MARIANO
3492 ELGARICO, ARA JANZEL BALATBAT
3493 ELI, ACEY EDWARD SAGUIBO
3494 ELLA, APRILYN DATOR
3495 ELLA, JOHN MIL ASUNAN
3496 ELLARTE, WILLIAM DE JESUS
3497 ELLAZAR, LOVIE JOY CABBAB
3498 ELLO, CRISTINE GUTIERREZ
3499 ELLO, LEONE CAGADAS
3500 ELLO, MARYROSE LEQUIGAN

3501 ELLORAZA, RIZALDY PINEDA
3502 ELMINERO, HAZZEL ANGGA
3503 ELPA, MA LOURDES AGPAY
3504 ELTAGONDE, ADELFA ARNADO
3505 ELUMBA, NELLE LOREN OCHAVO
3506 ELUNA, JIAN AURIELLE DOLOGUIN
3507 ELVEÑA, GENELYN GO
3508 EMAN, CATHERINE OYZON
3509 EMAS, MARY ROSE SANCHEZ
3510 EMATA, JOHANN COREA
3511 EMBABUENA, CHRISTABELLE CATILO
3512 EMBAJADOR, PEARLY JADE NAVARRA
3513 EMBARQUE, NOVE JOY CAMINA
3514 EMBAT, FLORILIE SAN DIEGO
3515 EMBERADOR, SHEENA DIMALANTA
3516 EMBING, RUAIDA PILLINGAN
3517 EMBOLODE, VINCENT BUTCH SALDIVAR
3518 EMBORNIZA, KAREN BARRIOS
3519 EMPLEO, HERMINIA CALMA
3520 ENALAMAN, RENEIL ADJALAINE
3521 ENAR, VILMA DIANA
3522 ENATO, JAMES LOUI BACTOL
3523 ENCILA, GLENN MARION AUSAN
3524 ENCINA, JEFFREY GAPAN
3525 ENCIO, KIM JAY CERIA
3526 ENCISO, REAH BAHAN
3527 ENCOMIENDA, MITOS SIWAGAN
3528 ENDAR, MYPER FAITH DIALUD
3529 ENDAYA, MA FE INSULAR
3530 ENDAYA, SHERAMAINE ASPIRAS
3531 ENDONILA, EMMIE JAN PLANA
3532 ENDRINA, FATIMA NIÑA ANTIPORTA
3533 ENECIO, MIRAFLOR ABAYAN
3534 ENERIO, TAIRRA DINOY
3535 ENERO, JENELIN SEGUIS
3536 ENOC, ARNEL LABRADOR
3537 ENOC, JECRIS LOU BANDALA
3538 ENOPIA, GILBERT ABJELINA
3539 ENORASA, RUFO III YAP
3540 ENRILE, MARYTES NARTE
3541 ENRIQUEZ, APRIL ROSE AÑOVER
3542 ENRIQUEZ, ARNELIE CUENCA
3543 ENRIQUEZ, JERICO OCAMPO
3544 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN PAUL BERNABE
3545 ENRIQUEZ, JULIE ANNE FLORES
3546 ENRIQUEZ, JULIE ARNE ISLA
3547 ENRIQUEZ, LEO DELA CRUZ
3548 ENTANO, RONIELYN ALHAMBRA
3549 ENTERINA, IRIS COLEEN CALA
3550 ENTICE, PAUL JAYSON SESTOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 73 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 ENTIENZA, JOSELYN PONTIVEROS
3552 ENTOR, RACHEL CELARIA
3553 ERA, MA KRIS ANGELA DORADO
3554 ERACHO, REBECCA LITA
3555 ERANA, MICHELLE DIONSON
3556 ERASMO, JANEL BELEGANIO
3557 ERE, JEANIFER POLICHER
3558 EREPOL, CARLOS ANGEL JAYOMANA
3559 ERFE, ERIKA JOYCE JUMAWAN
3560 ERFE, MARY JANE USTARES
3561 ERMAC, GRACE CASTILLON
3562 ERMITAÑO, ANNALYN ADONA
3563 ERONICO, GRACECHELLE RAMOS
3564 EROY, MA REGINA NUEVO
3565 ESAME, ARVEN ONDA
3566 ESCALA, CHERRIE MAY DEVERA
3567 ESCALANTE, GENEVIEVE AUBREY FERNANDEZ
3568 ESCALANTE, KAREN MAE CABUHAY
3569 ESCALERA, JAY LANTO
3570 ESCALERA, RONNEL SANDOVAL
3571 ESCALICAS, ANNABEL DEOCARIZA
3572 ESCALICAS, IAN BARSAGA
3573 ESCALO, LILIBETH CASIO
3574 ESCANES, ANCHOR REGALA
3575 ESCARDA, JUDINYN CHAVEZ
3576 ESCARDA, NEDIBELLE CHAVEZ
3577 ESCAREAL, GERLIE POSTO
3578 ESCARIO, ANGELITO
3579 ESCASURA, ETHENEL BONDOC
3580 ESCAÑAN, CHERIE PERIDO
3581 ESCAÑO, RONNA FERNANDEZ
3582 ESCOBAR, CHRISTINE BALUSCAN
3583 ESCOBAR, ERNEST ROWELL GABAGAT
3584 ESCOBEDO, LOUIE GABITIN
3585 ESCOBER, LEONY ANN SADURAL
3586 ESCOBIA, ELSIE WARGUEZ
3587 ESCOBIN, GENESIS ABLAZA
3588 ESCORIDO, JULIE EMBOLTORIO
3589 ESCORPISO, RONALD EMBON
3590 ESCOTO, DAISY CODOY
3591 ESCOTO, DIANNE EILEEN DIÑO
3592 ESGANA, JOSE JR BAUSIN
3593 ESGUERRA, ALAN RAMOS
3594 ESGUERRA, DIANNE PINEDA
3595 ESGUERRA, GLENN GASPAR
3596 ESGUERRA, PIA GONZALES
3597 ESMEDINA, JEDALYN GUARDIANO
3598 ESMELE, JOSEPHINE PARAYAOAN
3599 ESMELI, LAWRENCE AIKEE RAYMUNDO
3600 ESMERES, RACHAEL GENDRALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 74 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 ESMUNDO, MARDEI PEPITO
3602 ESPANTO, MA VICTORIA BELANDO
3603 ESPANTO, MARIBEL PAMUSPUSAN
3604 ESPARAGOSA, HOPE POJAS
3605 ESPARRAGUERRA, JEMARIE DABU
3606 ESPARTERO, HAZEL YBERA
3607 ESPAÑA, EMMERSON RAMIR RAMOS
3608 ESPAÑOLA, GERALD MENDOZA
3609 ESPEJO, GINALYN
3610 ESPEJO, KRISTINA MAGAT
3611 ESPEJON, MICHELLE DELA TORRE
3612 ESPELETA, JARVIS LEE AQUINO
3613 ESPELIMBERGO, DENNIS BALDERAMA
3614 ESPELITA, ANILIE CALMA
3615 ESPELITA, RAFFY DAGOL
3616 ESPENIDA, DINA CABAHUG
3617 ESPENIDA, JANET DIZA
3618 ESPERIDA, KAREN KAY JUNIO
3619 ESPIEL, KEVIN BESIRO
3620 ESPIGAR, TESSA MAY CATOLICO
3621 ESPINASE, MADELYN LAGOBANA
3622 ESPINO, JENIEVIE CALDERON
3623 ESPINO, SHERLYN SARAZA
3624 ESPINOLA, MARK LOUIE LADERAS
3625 ESPINOSA, DONNA MARIE ADO
3626 ESPINOSA, EMY ANCIANO
3627 ESPINOSA, MARIA THERESA PRESIDENTE
3628 ESPINOSA, MICHELLE TOLOSA
3629 ESPINOSA, NELME PEÑARANDA
3630 ESPINOSA, PHILIP NERI ANGELO LANDAR
3631 ESPIRITU, GERONIMO BOQUIREN
3632 ESPIRITU, JUDIE AGUINALDO
3633 ESPIRITU, KATRINA SUZZANE CRUCIS
3634 ESPIRITU, MARIANNE GRACE SANCHEZ
3635 ESPIRITU, ROWENDA GALUT
3636 ESPIRITU, SELINA MAGTAOS
3637 ESPLANADA, EUNICE REDUBLA
3638 ESPONILLA, LIZEL SALINDA
3639 ESPORLAS, REGINA MARIE IRLANDEZ
3640 ESPOSA, JEPPY PACTO
3641 ESPOSO, RUDY II PARAISO
3642 ESQUIVEL, MERCYLINE OPLE
3643 ESTABILLO, LEONEZA VERZOSA
3644 ESTABILLO, MAXIMO JR TULAGAN
3645 ESTACIO, MARIA LEAH PAOLA MADDUMA
3646 ESTACIO, MICHAEL BATOY
3647 ESTACION, MARLORRAINE ULANIMO
3648 ESTACION, RELYN OCHEA
3649 ESTALILLA, ANNIE MAE MEDINA
3650 ESTANISLAO, JOCELYN SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 75 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 ESTANISLAO, JOEL CANDELARIA
3652 ESTANISLAO, MARY SARAH TULLOS
3653 ESTARES, MICK RUSSEL OLAGUERA
3654 ESTARIS, CYNTHIA TAYAG
3655 ESTARIS, ERWIN BAUTISTA
3656 ESTAYAN, JHONALYN DELLOSA
3657 ESTAÑO, CARISSA MAE
3658 ESTEBAL, MARVEL DAWN GIANGAN
3659 ESTEBAN, ANA ALEXSANDRA TECSON
3660 ESTEBAN, QUEENY GALVEZ
3661 ESTEBAN, SARAH JANE SO
3662 ESTEBAN, VENUS PASCUA
3663 ESTEBAR, ADONIS ESPERANZA
3664 ESTELLOSO, CHRISTEN ROSE GUARDAYA
3665 ESTEMBER, MA FE EDEL EUFAN
3666 ESTEMERA, EFREN JR CUEVAS
3667 ESTERON, MARITES DE GUZMAN
3668 ESTEVA, FEBE BORRA
3669 ESTEVES, GENEVIEVE BULLECER
3670 ESTEVES, LEONARD DULLETE
3671 ESTIBAR, ALVIN YUNSON
3672 ESTIDOLA, ALMA FURTON
3673 ESTIPULAR, LANILY ARBOLEDA
3674 ESTOCE, NANETTE BAUTISTA
3675 ESTOLANO, RAMIL MOLANO
3676 ESTOMAGULANG, MARIA SHEILA CAÑA
3677 ESTOMATA, ANDREW MARK TESORO
3678 ESTONILO, MARYDEL TORRON
3679 ESTOQUE, DARWIN DELA VEGA
3680 ESTOQUIA, MARIA WINA
3681 ESTORES, CRISTY GABAYNO
3682 ESTORNINOS, ROBELYN VICENTE
3683 ESTOSE, LORNA LABRADOR
3684 ESTRADA, CYRIL GUARIN
3685 ESTRADA, JESSA POBLACION
3686 ESTRADA, MA ELIZABETTE TANJISTA
3687 ESTRADA, MARILYN PUGONG
3688 ESTRADA, MARY ANN BALTONADO
3689 ESTRADA, MARY GRACE MADRID
3690 ESTRADA, MILA ROSE SANTOS
3691 ESTRADA, RECHIE ALINGOD
3692 ESTRADA, ROMA
3693 ESTRADA, ROSALYN FESARIT
3694 ESTRAÑERO, WARREN EGLIANE
3695 ESTRELLA, AMBROCIO JR BAQUIRAN
3696 ESTRELLA, PHILIP ARIEL REYES
3697 ESTRELLA, RALPH KENNETH ONTIVEROS
3698 ESTRELLADO, JOANA GARCIA
3699 ESTREMERA, CYREL CREO
3700 ESTUDILLO, CHRISTIAN JOANIE MAY TUBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 76 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 ESTUDILLO, JC ANGELO AGRES
3702 ESTUDILLO, JOAN MARIE CALUBAYAN
3703 ESTUISTA, ERIC RICARDO MADURA
3704 ETA-ET, JACQUILYN AYANGWA
3705 EUCACION, ARCILLE TOLOSA
3706 EUCOGCO, EVA ANGHAG
3707 EUDELA, MARIA HOPE JOY LAMANERO
3708 EUGENIO, JOSHUA ABELLA
3709 EUSEBIO, JAZZER EMMANUEL AGUILAR
3710 EUSEBIO, KRISS VIZCARRA
3711 EUSEBIO, LEOMAR ESTAÑOL
3712 EVALAROZA, JESSA JANE ESTRAO
3713 EVANGELISTA, ANA ROSE SAYOMA
3714 EVANGELISTA, DESIREE DURAN
3715 EVANGELISTA, FRANCIS GARROVILLAS
3716 EVANGELISTA, JAMAINE ESPIRITU
3717 EVANGELISTA, JENNIE ROSE SANOY
3718 EVANGELISTA, LEA ROSS ESTOCADO
3719 EVANGELISTA, LEONARD SABLAN
3720 EVANGELISTA, LIEZEL BOOL
3721 EVARDONE, SOCRATES NOROMBABA
3722 EVARISTO, ELREEN MIRANDA
3723 EVORA, MARY ANN RIVERO
3724 EWAYAN, JUMAR RONDUBIO
3725 EXILE, SOPHIA GOLDA SUDARIA
3726 EÑAR, MARIA KAREN CHAN
3727 FABAYOS, AUDEL-ROSE DEL ROSARIO
3728 FABIALA, LOU JEE RELANO
3729 FABIAN, JIREH JANE SURIO
3730 FABIO, JHONALYN FLORES
3731 FABIO, KATRINA ELAINE REFORMADO
3732 FABRE, MARC ARTHUR DELA CRUZ
3733 FABREGAS, EDMON SIM
3734 FABREGAS, KHURL VINCENT FIEDACAN
3735 FABRIGAR, GERALDINE GULAR
3736 FABROA, FLORENCE UAYAN
3737 FABROA, MAXINE GAIL RUFON
3738 FACERONDA, JONNA JAY BALASA
3739 FACTOR, SHERYL NANGIT
3740 FACTUAR, MARIA FATIMA FERRER
3741 FACTUAR, NICOLE DIANE CAMPOY
3742 FADIROGAO, AVEGAIL MIRANDA
3743 FADRIQUELA, HAIZEL OBAL
3744 FAELDONIA, LILIOSA LAROZA
3745 FAELNAR, EDERLENE CANLAS
3746 FAELNAR, JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN
3747 FAGSAO, CRISTINA PUGGOWON
3748 FAICOL, ELAINE CACERES
3749 FAIGANE, ENRIQUE ENRIQUEZ
3750 FAINA, ABIGAIL CUETO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 77 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 FAJAGUTANA, HEARTY LABADA
3752 FAJARDA, SUNSHINE CHARRY ACERO
3753 FAJARDO, ANNA LOURDES RAMOS
3754 FAJARDO, GERARD PRIDAS
3755 FAJARDO, JOEY GAMBOA
3756 FAJARDO, MARY GRACE CARDENAS
3757 FAJARDO, PRILDEM REQUINA
3758 FAJARDO, PRIME ROSE DE LARA
3759 FAJARITO, EDISON MALIZON
3760 FAJARITO, JAIME JR TURGA
3761 FAJEL, EVELYN LANDAS
3762 FAJILAN, SHEILA JANE FALCESO
3763 FAJUTAGANA, JUANA PAULA PAZ
3764 FALAG-EY, LESLIE ACOFO
3765 FALCASANTOS, MAYLYN ARCILLAS
3766 FALCATAN, BRYAN ISRAEL
3767 FALCUTILA, IANNE MANILYN TEJO
3768 FALGUERA, LEAH CABULERA
3769 FAMADICO, JANE PALACIOS
3770 FAMARANGLAS, KRISTINE JOY FAIGMANE
3771 FAMILAR, ROSEDITH SIBAYAN
3772 FAMILARA, ERLINDA JR GALIA
3773 FAMILGAN, LIEZEL JANE EMPERADO
3774 FAMINIANO, FLORIDA SEVILLA
3775 FAMOR, SANTIAGO ARLAN LLEGO
3776 FANDAGANI, ANNIE MAY SANGUMAY
3777 FARILLON, AUBREY BAUTISTA
3778 FARINAS, QUENNIE ROUSSEL GANGOY
3779 FAT, LEE STEPHEN VALDE
3780 FATALLA, EUNIL ASTORIANO
3781 FAULMINO, JOCELYN PINEDA
3782 FAUSTO, LUCKY FERNANDEZ
3783 FAYO, AMPHY MAE IBAÑEZ
3784 FAZ, FREDERICK FABELLON
3785 FEDELIN, JOSEPH FEGAL
3786 FEDERIO, MAY ANN ESCAROS
3787 FEDERIS, CHRISTINE LIM
3788 FEGARIDO, JOYCEE GRACE ANDALLASA
3789 FELECIA, CHANTINE TE
3790 FELICELDA, CRISTINE CANDY ADARNE
3791 FELICEN, ROGER VILLANO
3792 FELICIA, FATIMA NOVEDA
3793 FELICIANO, CANDY ALEXIS DORIG
3794 FELICIANO, JENIE MAE ELINON
3795 FELICIANO, RACHELLE MANABAT
3796 FELIPE, MARC ANTHONY AGAMATA
3797 FELIPE, MARICON PATAYON
3798 FELISILDA, EVANGELINE SABAÑA
3799 FELIX, MA SOCORRO BALAO
3800 FELIX, PRESCILA SONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 78 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 FELIZARDO, MARK AARON BIEN
3802 FENIS, ARGIE REFIL
3803 FERANDEZ, MARIA CRISTINA ROQUE
3804 FERDIZ, JENNIFER DIAZ
3805 FERIDO, TEOFILYN NEBRIDA
3806 FERMA, JENNY LYN LOSADA
3807 FERMARAN, MA KRIS ANN PAGUNTALAN
3808 FERMILON, DIANE ROSS ONDAC
3809 FERNANDEZ, AMETHYST TALINDA
3810 FERNANDEZ, ARISTOTLE IMBORNAL
3811 FERNANDEZ, BRYAN BARRUGA
3812 FERNANDEZ, ELAINE JOY ALAMBATANG
3813 FERNANDEZ, GENE ALVAREZ
3814 FERNANDEZ, GENESIS IAN JAVINES
3815 FERNANDEZ, IRENE LLAMAS
3816 FERNANDEZ, JACQUELINE CASUPANG
3817 FERNANDEZ, JOCELYN CARAVANA
3818 FERNANDEZ, JOERESSA MANZON
3819 FERNANDEZ, JONAH MAY SUAREZ
3820 FERNANDEZ, KAREN SANCHA
3821 FERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY PERIÑA
3822 FERNANDEZ, LEXTER BAAY
3823 FERNANDEZ, LOUISE DIAZ
3824 FERNANDEZ, MARIA DIANA VILLAROSA
3825 FERNANDEZ, MARK JOSEPH CASTILLO
3826 FERNANDEZ, MELODY CAGAOAN
3827 FERNANDEZ, MIKE TENORIO
3828 FERNANDEZ, RALPH MATTHEW RIVERA
3829 FERNANDEZ, REBECCA DORON
3830 FERNANDEZ, REY ALFEREZ
3831 FERNANDEZ, RIVA RHINE DELA CRUZ
3832 FERNANDEZ, ROSALIE DOMINGO
3833 FERNANDEZ, ROSELYN MASICAMPO
3834 FERNANDEZ, ROSELYN ROCAL
3835 FERNANDEZ, VINCENT FRANCIZ TAN
3836 FERNANDO, HANNAH JOY TULOG
3837 FERNANDO, KARMINA CASPILLO
3838 FERNANDO, LARRAINE FERNANDEZ
3839 FERNANDO, MARILOU DELA FUENTE
3840 FERNANDO, PRINCESS TURLA
3841 FERNANDO, RECHEL ANACAN
3842 FERNANDO, ROXANIE ANQUE
3843 FERNIZ, VANEZZA BALON
3844 FEROLIN, CHRISTELIER VETTO MOLERO
3845 FERRAN, FRITZ MADRONA
3846 FERRARIZ, MA LUZ BORRO
3847 FERRATER, FLORGELLETTE MIAPE
3848 FERREOL, CINDY BIASURA
3849 FERRER, ANNALYN RAMIREZ
3850 FERRER, ANTHONY BARCELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 79 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 FERRER, BERNARD GUMABAY
3852 FERRER, CATHERINE CONCEPCION MANUEL
3853 FERRER, CHRISTINE JOYCE ALMINARIO
3854 FERRER, ELPIDIO DE VERA
3855 FERRER, FELIX ROY EPAS
3856 FERRER, GRACE CAAMPUED
3857 FERRER, JHON RAY DIAZ
3858 FERRER, JOE AMIEL BENSON MANAOAT
3859 FERRER, LOIDALYN AGNER
3860 FERRER, MYRA SENICA
3861 FERRER, NIKKI GUMABAY
3862 FERRER, PAULA REGINE GONZAGA
3863 FERRER, RICA DUMLAO
3864 FERRER, SHERINE ANGELICA MAURICIO
3865 FESALBON, MEREDITH FAIGAO
3866 FETALVERO, ELIZABETH CARABLE
3867 FIEL, APRIL BONIVIE REFORMA
3868 FIELDAD, ANA MAY NETURA
3869 FIETAS, CRESTIN MARIAE FETALVERO
3870 FIGUES, MA VICTORIA PENADOS
3871 FILAMOR, FIDELIZA MEDROSO
3872 FILIPINO, GLORIA SINO CRUZ
3873 FILIPINO, KAREN DAVE PEREZ
3874 FILIPINO, MARIAN NAZEL NADERA
3875 FILIPINO, VENUS DE LUNA
3876 FILOMENO, MADEL CENIZA
3877 FIO, LEA LEONORA NICE
3878 FIRMANES, JEANY ANN ESPADA
3879 FIRMO, EMMANUEL JR PEREZ
3880 FISCHER, NORIZA DIANA DELA PEÑA
3881 FLORA, PHILIP JUACHON
3882 FLORALDE, SHIRLYN GALAROZA
3883 FLORDELIZA, AGNES DOMINGO
3884 FLORENCIO, RUBY VILLAR
3885 FLORENTINO, DONNA HEIZEL BALLAD
3886 FLORENTO, JHUNALYN PAPA
3887 FLORES, ALEXANDRA MARIE LAHOM
3888 FLORES, ANGELINE GABALLO
3889 FLORES, DABBIE JANE SORONIO
3890 FLORES, DARY BOY LARDINO
3891 FLORES, ELMER MARABELLA
3892 FLORES, GEMMA ERRAZO
3893 FLORES, GINALYN FARIOLEN
3894 FLORES, GRETCHIN RIVERA
3895 FLORES, JARED VILLAROSA
3896 FLORES, JENALYN MAGATAS
3897 FLORES, MARIVIC PALALON
3898 FLORES, RIMALYN DONGGA-AS
3899 FLORES, SHARLOT NAVARRO
3900 FLORESCA, EMILYN NAVARETTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 80 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 FLORESCA, KRISTINE BORJE
3902 FLORIDA, CHERIE PEARL DE VERA
3903 FLORITO, MARY GRACE BIBANCO
3904 FLOTILDES, JULIE ANN PEPITO
3905 FLUGENCIO, MARK GIL AQUINO
3906 FOCBIT, AIREY GRACE CABRALES
3907 FOJAS, RUDY JR LOCSON
3908 FOLLANTE, GYNELLE DURAN
3909 FOMARTAO, SHINA PUR-AYAN
3910 FONELLERA, EMIE JOY DUMASIG
3911 FONSECA, PRECIOUS HERNANDEZ
3912 FONTANILLA, RONALYN BENICO
3913 FONTELERA, ROSE MORALES
3914 FORMENTERA, JUNABEL PENECIOS
3915 FORMENTO, RENE FRADES
3916 FORRO, JEANY ROSE SEVA
3917 FORRO, NOEMY ROSE LAUNIO
3918 FORROSUELO, RODITA SARRAGA
3919 FORTES, RUEL ARONGAT
3920 FORTEZA, DONA JOY AVELINO
3921 FORTEZA, JERALD FABONAN
3922 FORTEZA, JOHN VINCENT KISKISAN
3923 FORTEZA, ROSAVEL DAYA
3924 FORTUN, NORMAN TORREJA
3925 FORTUNA, ROSE ANN SANCHEZ
3926 FOZ, ANNABELLE ESTRELLA
3927 FRAGA, LUCELLE TUBA
3928 FRANCA, GLENFORD CANADA
3929 FRANCIS, ANTONIO JR LABITAG
3930 FRANCISCO, ALONA ZONIO
3931 FRANCISCO, APRIL JOY GUIMPAYAN
3932 FRANCISCO, BONNIEVAL NAELGA
3933 FRANCISCO, CHARENGIN PLACEROS
3934 FRANCISCO, CHARO ANN JOAQUIN
3935 FRANCISCO, CLARIZZA RAMOS
3936 FRANCISCO, ELDY SILVA
3937 FRANCISCO, FERNANDO PALARCA
3938 FRANCISCO, JANET AMPARO
3939 FRANCISCO, JEFFREYNALD ARANTE
3940 FRANCISCO, JENNY LYNN GUNGON
3941 FRANCISCO, JILLEANE EDRALIN
3942 FRANCISCO, JOANN VARGAS
3943 FRANCISCO, JUDY ESGUERRA
3944 FRANCISCO, MAY ANN PONCE DE LEON
3945 FRANCISCO, MELECIO JR DANGUE
3946 FRANCISCO, NEZEL JORDAN
3947 FRANCISCO, RICHARD SY
3948 FRANCISCO, RIZZALENE EBO
3949 FRANCISCO, ROVIENCE MANUEL
3950 FRANCO, DIANA LUMAAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 81 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 FRANCO, JOBELLE LYN ENCIO
3952 FRANCO, LYKA ANDREA DE CASTRO
3953 FRANCO, MARY ANN REYES
3954 FRANI, RUVYLEEN DELOS REYES
3955 FREDO, CHARISSA DOMINGO
3956 FRESNIDO, MIA BELLA RIVERA
3957 FRESNOSA, MARIFE ZAMORA
3958 FRIAL, SHEENA MARIE POSADAS
3959 FRIGILLANA, AHLI ILUSTRE
3960 FRIGILLANA, DEANE VAUGHN LANCE GOLEZ
3961 FRIGILLANA, ROMMEL LUMAYAG
3962 FRIJAS, RIZA JOY DULATRE
3963 FRITZ, KAREN ANNE SAMOY
3964 FRONDA, IRISH RHEA FABALIÑA
3965 FROYALDE, ANGELICA BRIONES
3966 FRUTO, CHRISTIAN TOBIAS
3967 FUENTEBELLA, EDILYN PIANSAY
3968 FUENTES, ALFREDO JR BANIQUED
3969 FUENTES, ANABELLE NONO
3970 FUENTES, ANNA MAY SUPE
3971 FUENTES, BERNARD QUIMPO
3972 FUENTES, ELIZABETH CUBERO
3973 FUENTES, LIEZYL GAMULO
3974 FUENTES, LOUBETH SILOT
3975 FUENTES, LUNINGNING MONTEROLA
3976 FUENTES, MALUVINA LABISCASE
3977 FUENTES, REGIENEL BATAICAN
3978 FUENTES, ROSARIO YBAÑEZ
3979 FUENTES, ROSE TALLEDO
3980 FUERZAS, CAROL JOYCE WATE
3981 FULACHE, JOSE JR LOGRONIO
3982 FULGENCIO, GLEN TUBOSA
3983 FULGUERAS, RAZELLE KAYE HERRERA
3984 FULLANTE, ARMIN ARIOLA
3985 FULLANTE, MARIE EMMALYN TUAZON
3986 FULLON, GABRIEL GIOCADA
3987 FULO, ANDREW GASCON
3988 FULWANI, DANNI LOVEN ACQUIAPAT
3989 FURIGAY, MAY BUTAY
3990 FURIGAY, RALPH GINO PASCUA
3991 FUSANA, ROCHELLE PURA
3992 FUSINGAN, EL SHADDIE BOLAÑOS
3993 GABALDA, REMEGIA FLOR ELACION
3994 GABALDON, MARY GRACE MONDALA
3995 GABALEO, LN GRACE CAMARIG
3996 GABALES, REA FALLAN
3997 GABANE, KAREN MUSA
3998 GABARDA, DIANA LINDA BALLADO
3999 GABAT, GUEN ENDIAPE
4000 GABATO, MARIA BELEN ESTRELLA

4001 GABAYAN, RANDY ESCARTIN
4002 GABAYNO, JULIE ANN LAGAN
4003 GABAYOYO, JENELIE JAENA
4004 GABBAC, CAROL CUNANAN
4005 GABBAC, PEARLSHELINE LADUBA
4006 GABERO, LUCILLE DAYOT
4007 GABION, SONIA ESCARPE
4008 GABITANO, ARIEL GOMONAN
4009 GABO, DENISSE ALEJOS
4010 GABO, NOREEN URCIADA
4011 GABORNO, SHERYN JEAN FORNAL
4012 GABRIEL, ANNE KATHRIA BERNADETTE SACRAMENTO
4013 GABRIEL, JACQUELINE HERRERO
4014 GABRIEL, KIMVERLY CARNAJE
4015 GABRIEL, LAILANI VASQUEZ
4016 GABRIEL, MARIA ERIKA GLENDA GREGORIO
4017 GABRIEL, MARICEL DOMINGO
4018 GABRINO, SARAH MARCELINO
4019 GABUD, ROSE ANN MALUBAY
4020 GABUNADA, JONALYN ZAPANTA
4021 GABUNILAS, LOWELL MOTIOS
4022 GACAD, NERISSA DE GUZMAN
4023 GACELO, KAY ANNE IGNACIO
4024 GACER, EDNA GALAS
4025 GACHE, SHERYL ESTOPEREZ
4026 GACHO, MARCELLIUS BALDOVINO
4027 GACHO, SYLVIA HO
4028 GACITA, HECTOR BAGUINGEY
4029 GACITA, LORRAINE AGNES EDER
4030 GACU, RICHELLE FALCULAN
4031 GACULA, ARJAY QUIAÑO
4032 GACUTAN, JUDY CLARISSA TOLENTINO
4033 GACUTAN, MERCEDITA SARIA
4034 GADDANG, AMIELYN PUGONG
4035 GADDI, RHODA MARON
4036 GADDI, ZARREN ALETA
4037 GADIANO, JUANITO JR GAMIS
4038 GADO, JEALLAN KAREN GAPOY
4039 GADOA, JUDITH DURAN
4040 GAERLAN, JEREMIAS CABERTO
4041 GAGALAC, KRISCHELLE SANCHEZ
4042 GAGARIN, ALBERT VILLANUEVA
4043 GAGARIN, HEND RICK DADAY
4044 GAGNAO, CHERRY TANALON
4045 GAGNI, DIANE CAACBAY
4046 GAGUJAS, MELISSA BIALA
4047 GAHOL, JEFFREY ARCEGA
4048 GAHOMAN, JENIVE RYL LECITO
4049 GAID, CHRISTY PILARTA
4050 GAJILOMO, SHIRLY VALERIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 83 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 GALACE, FERDINAND UMAYAN
4052 GALAGATE, MARY JOY BARREDO
4053 GALAM, RICHEL AGSAO
4054 GALANG, LAIANNE PINEDA
4055 GALANG, MA INAH PERALTA
4056 GALANG, RAYMOND GAMBOA
4057 GALANO, GERALDINE LABUCAY
4058 GALAPIA, PAUL SALVIEJO
4059 GALARPE, GRACE ANN DE MESA
4060 GALAS, CHRISTINE JED BAYONA
4061 GALASINAO, RONALD BULIGAN
4062 GALAURA, FRANCIS PAGARAN
4063 GALAURAN, MEGAN OCAMPO
4064 GALBO, MELODY ANN MENDEZ
4065 GALDONES, EMMANUEL SALVADOR GALLARDO
4066 GALDORES, GABRIEL BACENA
4067 GALEA, BRYAN CATANA
4068 GALEJA, SIELA MARIE MATEO
4069 GALEZ, LUVELLA PAREDES
4070 GALI, RENZ ALLEN RAPISURA
4071 GALIA, HARIGENE BAYSON
4072 GALIBO, WILMAR I PORMENTO
4073 GALICIA, ARMAND ANTHONY LAURORA
4074 GALIGAO, RYAN TEJERO
4075 GALINDEZ, GERALD CASTILLO
4076 GALINDO, KATRINA ALMAZAR
4077 GALINDO, RICHEL LUMANTAS
4078 GALING, MARIZZA CAPIO
4079 GALINGANA, KENNETH JEYSON UGAY
4080 GALIT, MARILYN LAGARTO
4081 GALIVO, APPLE ANNE GASPADO
4082 GALLANA, DIAREN MARIE PORTUGALEZA
4083 GALLANO, FRANZ ERNEST CUMPAS
4084 GALLANO, MARK LITO BALDESCO
4085 GALLANO, MARY ANN PINEDA
4086 GALLARDO, ARLENE BOLLEDO
4087 GALLARDO, ELIZABETH ROXAS
4088 GALLARDO, EMMA PASTOR
4089 GALLARDO, JERSIE OLLER
4090 GALLARDO, JEZZAMAE MANUSON
4091 GALLARDO, JILL REGINALDO
4092 GALLARDO, MA ANGELA FAITH ORIGILA
4093 GALLEGO, KAREN BALDERAS
4094 GALLEGOS, JANINA GARCIA
4095 GALLEMIT, LIZEL QUIMNO
4096 GALLENERO, LOURIES VIOVICENTE
4097 GALLENITO, RHEA SANTOS
4098 GALLEON, MARY JOY VICENTE
4099 GALLETO, RHEA MAUREEN REFUERZO
4100 GALLO, ORLIE JOHN PALMES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 84 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 GALLO, PRIMA FE LUMPAY
4102 GALLO, RANEL LUGACIP
4103 GALLOFIN, CHARMAINE GRACE LUBON
4104 GALLOGO, KAREN HERNANDO
4105 GALMAN, ANNIE VI LIPANA
4106 GALMAN, RAN FORTIS TORDERA
4107 GALO, KRISTENA CABUGNASON
4108 GALO, MARICRIS EROJO
4109 GALO, SELVESTRE CABALLERO
4110 GALOPE, ELVIE JOY BACROYA
4111 GALSIM, MICHELLE DIANE PATIGAYON
4112 GAMALE, SHELLA MAE PAKIWAG
4113 GAMALO, JUNEL
4114 GAMARA, AMABELLA PANOPIO
4115 GAMAY, KAREN JOY ESTEVES
4116 GAMAYON, ELIE JESS TACMO
4117 GAMBALA, MARIA ELENA TARROBAGO
4118 GAMBAN, PRINCESS LAAG
4119 GAMBITO, JONESSA GALLAMASO
4120 GAMBITO, MYCEL MANAL
4121 GAMBOA, ERMELYN TALABAC
4122 GAMBOA, IRIS ABADILLA
4123 GAMBOA, MARK FRANCIS BAUTISTA
4124 GAMBOA, PRECIOUS JEWEL RAYA
4125 GAMBOA, ROSE DARREN EVANGELIO
4126 GAMBOA, VERONICA ANNE ABIERA
4127 GAMBONG, JOY PILEN
4128 GAMET, SHERRY ANNE ENGARAN
4129 GAMEZ, MERVIN MANALILI
4130 GAMIAO, DAINE DORONIO
4131 GAMIL, ESMERALDA DE GRACIA
4132 GAMIS, JANIL PADO
4133 GAMIZ, ROBINA JAVIER
4134 GAMMARU, LESLEE ANNE BALLESTEROS
4135 GAMOL, PEARL JOY FONTABLA
4136 GAMOREZ, ANABEL ENRIQUEZ
4137 GAMOS, GIRLIE NAVARRO
4138 GAMPAY, CHARITY YANOS
4139 GAMPAY, GLADYS VALLENTE
4140 GANAL, RONNA GARNACTHA
4141 GANANCIAL, YVONNE BALALA
4142 GANANCIAS, GRACE CABERIO
4143 GANCEÑA, MALOU CABULAY
4144 GANCIOSO, ANAFE DE JUAN
4145 GANGE, CATHERINE GALUPINO
4146 GANGGANGAN, JOVEY GRAIL FALISONG
4147 GANIA, RUTCHELL LATUAB
4148 GANITANO, TINALYN PURINO
4149 GANNABAN, JAY PAMITTAN
4150 GANNABAN, JENNELYN JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 85 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 GANO, MARK ANTHONY IMPERIAL
4152 GANOB, KIM MARLON LAGATA
4153 GANSAN, MELODY ABSALON
4154 GANTALA, AZEL DIGAL
4155 GANTALA, ORLY QUILANTANG
4156 GANTALAO, LANIE BACALSO
4157 GANUB, GERALDINE DAPAR
4158 GANUB, JOCELYN MARQUEZ
4159 GANZON, BRAZILLE CAFE
4160 GAOIRAN, ROXY GALASINAO
4161 GAONG, RHEA WAGUIS
4162 GAPASANGRA, ROBERTO JR CEJO
4163 GAPI, APRIL JOY ADUCAL
4164 GAPO, PRINCE AIRICK SALAZAR
4165 GAPUNUAN, ELEONOR TUERO
4166 GAPUZ, CHRISTINE MAMAYABAY
4167 GAPUZ, LEILANIE HIDALGO
4168 GARABILES, JULIUS BALACANO
4169 GARACHICO, APRIL GEAGA
4170 GARAN, GERSHWIN
4171 GARANGANAO, JOHN LAURENCE ESMILLA
4172 GARBAN, MARIA AMEY SULAY
4173 GARBO, LADY DIANA DEL MUNDO
4174 GARBO, LOIDA DEJITO
4175 GARCENILA, JOESAN MANERE
4176 GARCERA, FRANCIS JOYCE ANTEPASADO
4177 GARCERA, REGHEN VERADOR
4178 GARCES, ALEXANDER LOCSIN
4179 GARCESA, JEZREIL GUERRERO
4180 GARCHITORENA, FRANCO BERJA
4181 GARCIA, AMELIA BANAYAG
4182 GARCIA, ANALYN COPON
4183 GARCIA, ANNA KASSANDRA CRUZ
4184 GARCIA, ANNA KHARES GALLOS
4185 GARCIA, CANDICE GUIA YBAÑEZ
4186 GARCIA, CONEE FRANCIS MONTEBON
4187 GARCIA, CRISTY PEARL SIMON
4188 GARCIA, DIAN RUTH PERALTA
4189 GARCIA, DILBERT DELA CRUZ
4190 GARCIA, GARIBALDI ULYSSES REY JAVIER
4191 GARCIA, GEORJADE LASTIMOSA
4192 GARCIA, GERALDINE SORIANO
4193 GARCIA, GLENDA DARLENE VILLANUEVA
4194 GARCIA, HILARIO MARTIN
4195 GARCIA, ISAIAH FRAGO
4196 GARCIA, JELLEN MANTUANO
4197 GARCIA, JOHN VILDA
4198 GARCIA, JOHN REY DIUYAN
4199 GARCIA, JUNNE JOSE ZUÑIGA
4200 GARCIA, MA CARLA MICHELLE LASCANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 86 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 GARCIA, MA DEANNE SOLEDAD SIMBULAN
4202 GARCIA, MANNY LYN MAGTIBAY
4203 GARCIA, MARIA CELIA LEE
4204 GARCIA, MARIE IM CONCEPCION GERALDINE DELICANO
4205 GARCIA, MARK ANDREW CAMPOSANO
4206 GARCIA, MARK FRED AGUINOD
4207 GARCIA, MARK RANDEL LIBIRAN
4208 GARCIA, MARY JOY CHAVEZ
4209 GARCIA, MYRA TRIVELES
4210 GARCIA, R-LOU CARIAGA
4211 GARCIA, RONA BEDEJO
4212 GARCIA, ROWENA AUSTRIA
4213 GARCIA, SARAH DINA MADARANG
4214 GARCIA, SARAH GAY REBOLLOS
4215 GARCIA, VILMA GUEVARRA
4216 GARCIANO, GIVALEN ALBURO
4217 GARCIANO, GRACE OLEDAN
4218 GARDER, NALMA VILLANO
4219 GARDO, EMILY GOMEZ
4220 GARDOSE, MA JANE ACOLENTABA
4221 GARDUÑA, ENRICO SR NOSCAL
4222 GARGANTA, MAYA SALIBAY
4223 GARGAR, CHERRY LOU MEDES
4224 GARIL, ROMMEL TANDAS
4225 GARING, ALPHIE GARING
4226 GARING, PETER SARITA
4227 GARINO, REYNAN JR CHUA
4228 GARRUCHO, GENE LOU FEGIDERO
4229 GARVIDA, LOUIE MARK GULLE
4230 GAS-IB, JANISSE BAO-ET
4231 GASAL, GERALD PADULIN
4232 GASCON, ERIKA KRIS BARANGGAN
4233 GASMEN, KATHLEEN KLIM GUILAMBO
4234 GASPAN, ANNALYN TABUADA
4235 GASPAR, ARMERZON JUDI
4236 GASPAR, PRINCESS CIELOS
4237 GATA, LHEA BONEO
4238 GATBONTON, KRISTINE JOIE SANTOS
4239 GATCHALIAN, ELAINE DE REAL
4240 GATCHALIAN, HEIDI PAULINO
4241 GATDULA, MARICRIS NICANOR
4242 GATELA, APRIL DAWN GACHO
4243 GATIOAN, ROGELITA CEREDON
4244 GATO, GLADYS MAE BATA
4245 GATPANDAN, ANN LORRAINE VICEDO
4246 GATPANDAN, DYMPNA MENDIETA
4247 GATPANDAN, JUAN CARLOS MIGUEL BATHAN
4248 GAUGANO, MELANIE GOSMO
4249 GAURANO, MAR LOUIE MANALANSAN
4250 GAVENIA, ALPHA MAE ILAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 87 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 GAVILAGA, JIZA-LYN GUZMAN
4252 GAVINO, ARJENTEENAH LAREZA
4253 GAVINO, ROSALINA TENIAS
4254 GAVINO, VICTORIA ANN IRLANDEZ
4255 GAYAO, ARLENE LANDISAN
4256 GAYASO, NORMAN TINDAAN
4257 GAYONDATO, LORENA CABABAT
4258 GAYTANO, JONATHAN VELANDRES
4259 GAYUMBA, GEMMA LASACA
4260 GAZO, FELY ROSE BORCILLO
4261 GAZO, MARY JOYCE ALCALDE
4262 GAZO, ROSELYN PADIOS
4263 GEBAÑA, MARK LOUIE HUMARANG
4264 GECALE, JOHN ELROE ANCAJAS
4265 GEGANTONI, JONNA LYN GANDICELA
4266 GELANTAGA-AN, JOSSEL NIALA
4267 GELIDO, CAMILO JR REYES
4268 GELIG, MARY ANN BEVERLY NONONG
4269 GELLOR, JONNALYN BUENAFLOR
4270 GEMARINO, JO-AN LAO
4271 GEMPARO, NEIL VILLAVICENCIO
4272 GENERALAO, REMEDIOS MENDOZA
4273 GENEROL, MARISSA SILADAN
4274 GENEROSA, MARICEL BAS-ANG
4275 GENETA, ANABEL GERANCE
4276 GENETA, JUVELYN VILLANUEVA
4277 GENIS, KIMBERLYN SARTE
4278 GENISE, AIRES CUBOS
4279 GENIZA, GLEEZEL REGALADO
4280 GENOLOS, SORAYDAH BUENAFE
4281 GENOTIVA, EFREN VELASCO
4282 GENOVA, JOY OJERIO
4283 GENSON, FLOWER ALCUIZAR
4284 GENTALLAN, CHRISTIAN DELL AMBULO
4285 GENTOLIA, ARLENE RUTH CASTILLO
4286 GERALDO, MARY JANE
4287 GERALI, IZA MARIE CANONIGO
4288 GERALI, MELONA FERNAN
4289 GERASOL, LOVELY GRACE REGACHO
4290 GERBABUENA, ALFREDO JR AGUILAY
4291 GEREZ, EARLENE REPANO
4292 GEREZ, MAY
4293 GERMAN, JENNIFER ILEJAY
4294 GERMAN, MARIFE PORLARES
4295 GERNALIN, BERNADETTE RAGOS
4296 GERONA, MICHAEL GUARDA
4297 GERONA, ROSEMARIE TORRES
4298 GERONIMO, ANAIS VILELA
4299 GERONIMO, CRISEL DELA CRUZ
4300 GERONIMO, ELEANOR ROSELYN USERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 88 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 GERONIMO, JOYCE VENER SANTELLA
4302 GERONIMO, LYN GAIL LONGAKIT
4303 GERONIMO, ROXANE NUNAG
4304 GERSABA, ELEXCES LASTIMOSO
4305 GERUELA, MARILOU CAMPOSANO
4306 GERVACIO, MICHELLE ALDANA
4307 GERVACIO, RESGIE AGBUNAG
4308 GESITE, SHARA MAE CANES
4309 GESLANI, JOHN ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
4310 GESMUNDO, EMELEEN HABANA
4311 GESTON, RUBEN JR CATBAGAN
4312 GESULTURA, AIZA ESPIREDA
4313 GEYROZAGA, ALBERT LANDASAN
4314 GIAGONE, JOHN CORNEL MARTINEZ
4315 GIANAN, JHON RHENER ABUNDO
4316 GIATORO, LEONILLI KAYE TAN
4317 GIBE, ALMIRA GARCIA
4318 GIDO, MONNA ALTHEA BAYBAY
4319 GIDUCOS, GRETCHEN ANN ALMADEN
4320 GIGANTOCA, MARIFE BARCELO
4321 GIL, GAZEL WELROSE TAPADO
4322 GIL, NELFA CUMAYA
4323 GIL, SARAH PATRICIA OLAGUERA
4324 GILDORE, NAASON LOBUSTA
4325 GILDORE, ROMNICK IGALAN
4326 GILE, ERNESTO JR BARCELO
4327 GILIBERTE, MARY NOLL PIDLAOAN
4328 GILOS, DEBY MARIANAE GOPIO
4329 GILOS, JERAH MAE GENTAPANAN
4330 GILVERO, DESUNIE GELARDINO
4331 GIME, RONALD FUTALAN
4332 GIMPAYA, JOSEPHINE VELASCO
4333 GINGCO, NOMER LAPAWAN
4334 GINO, MA DONIA DONA NAVAL
4335 GIOCA, KAREN CLAIRE DURAN
4336 GLIBAN, JEFFREY CALISIN
4337 GLIMADA, CATHERINE ANNE COLEGADO
4338 GLORIA, JOHN CARLO SALACUP
4339 GLORIA, MARY GRACE
4340 GLORIA, SHENNA MACAHILIG
4341 GO, CHERADIE SELVOSA
4342 GO, ERNESTEIN JOY GILONGOS
4343 GO, FLORIBE SABUGA-A
4344 GO, MARIA CYNTHIA DULCE
4345 GO, MARIDOL JOYCE SALOMEO
4346 GO, MIKHAIL ALIC CHUA
4347 GO, ROSELLE ANN MARTINEZ
4348 GO, SARAH JEAN ALIGATO
4349 GOBALIZA, RODELLENE BALLESTEROS
4350 GOBOY, DARYL MAY DIOSMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 89 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 GODAREN, BERNADETH FORAG
4352 GOGOLA, ELENA BECHAYDA
4353 GOGORZA, MELRICK PAUL MORALINA
4354 GOH, JOVY CASSANDRA DELOS SANTOS
4355 GOLBIN, ROBELYN ACASIO
4356 GOLLENA, HERNALYN VILLANUEVA
4357 GOLLOD, GASPAR JR PALONGA
4358 GOMEZ, CHARRY MAE QUIZO
4359 GOMEZ, GERALD ROQUE
4360 GOMEZ, GLADYS GAY OMAPAS
4361 GOMEZ, LAINY LAMBIQUIT
4362 GOMEZ, LEVI RUTH BUMANGLAG
4363 GOMEZ, MA CHRISTINA NIÑA CORNEL
4364 GOMEZ, MA HAYAH LOU ANDALES
4365 GOMEZ, MERRIAM DANIELLE PLAZA
4366 GOMEZ, NIÑA ELEONOR ORANI
4367 GOMEZ, NOEMI JOY DIZON
4368 GOMEZ, OLIVER NAPILA
4369 GOMEZ, RICHARD DE LEON
4370 GOMONIT, NORMIL GAJONERA
4371 GONCERO, MARIE ANGELIE GILLEGO
4372 GONIDA, BRIGITTE ARBASTO
4373 GONZAGA, AVIGAEL CARANDANG
4374 GONZAGA, GLENDA JUBAHIB
4375 GONZAGA, JEMABEL WALES
4376 GONZAGA, JESUSA MAE ESPADILLA
4377 GONZAGA, KHAREEN ALBERIO
4378 GONZAGA, MA JHONNAMIE FARPARAN
4379 GONZAGA, SHEINNA ZABAT
4380 GONZALES, AIKO BON
4381 GONZALES, CARLA PIA RIVERA
4382 GONZALES, CHERRY RAMOS
4383 GONZALES, ERICA TERANTE
4384 GONZALES, ESSAM KENJI
4385 GONZALES, HANNA GRACE MACAHILAS
4386 GONZALES, JAN REA GABATIN
4387 GONZALES, JANNETTE LINCOD
4388 GONZALES, JENCY ALCANTARA
4389 GONZALES, JOHN CUSTER VERTERRA
4390 GONZALES, KARRISH ARIANE AMBAT
4391 GONZALES, KATHLEEN KAYE LOPEZ
4392 GONZALES, KRISTINE BARCELONA
4393 GONZALES, LORREN RETOS
4394 GONZALES, MARIBEL TUAZON
4395 GONZALES, MARIE FE CARREON
4396 GONZALES, MARY JOAN ARIZALA
4397 GONZALES, MARY ROSE GATUZ
4398 GONZALES, MHAYO CRUZ
4399 GONZALES, MICHELLE VICENTE
4400 GONZALES, MIKE JOHNSON MACASADIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 90 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 GONZALES, MILET KATHLEEN SALINAS
4402 GONZALES, MITOS TOJONG
4403 GONZALES, NORMAN PUNONGBAYAN
4404 GONZALES, PATRICIA LEIGH NONES
4405 GONZALES, RONNIE CAMACHO
4406 GONZALES, SWEETLYN MENDOZA
4407 GONZALO, ANGELO REMOLONA
4408 GONZALO, GENER MAGBITANG
4409 GONZALVO, ROMELLEN TRANQUILINO
4410 GOPENG, JUSTINE JOSEPH DAIT
4411 GORNEZ, MARDIE NICOR
4412 GORZAL, MARY LIEZL MONTES
4413 GOTIDOC, MARK JOSEPH PACUNAYEN
4414 GOZAR, RUBY ROSE SEMILLA
4415 GOZO, CARL MAGALONA
4416 GOZUN, KRISTINE JOY TEJADA
4417 GRABILEZ, JONATHAN PASCUA
4418 GRADO, JANET PACE
4419 GRAFE, JOYCE BERNARDO
4420 GRAGEDA, ALDRIN FIGUEROA
4421 GRANADO, JOY CHRISTIAN CARINO
4422 GRAPIZA, RONIEL ARZADON
4423 GRAVADOR, WALTER MACASIANO
4424 GRAVIDEZ, MAURICE BALDAGO
4425 GREGORIO, DEXTER PURUGGANAN
4426 GREGORIO, ELEONOR CADAING
4427 GREGORIO, ELVIN BOLAORO
4428 GREGORIO, GRETCHEL ASIM
4429 GREGORIO, KRISTINE ABOCADO
4430 GREGORIO, MONILYN PALINGUBA
4431 GREGORIO, RONALDO FLORES
4432 GRIBA, MARIA VILMA RUNAS
4433 GRIMALDO, MARITES PASTORAL
4434 GRUMO, OLIVE JOY ALABAN
4435 GRUTA, MARISSA ROCHA
4436 GUAB, JOENIELENE SAPITAN
4437 GUAKI, ALVIN COSTIAN
4438 GUALBERTO, ANNA MARICEL GIDA
4439 GUALIZA, GIL TABORNAL
4440 GUANIO, SIENNA CAUSO
4441 GUANIZO, ROSE ANN ATUN
4442 GUANKO, EDLEEN MARIE MAGAT
4443 GUANZING, AMY GUTIEREZ
4444 GUANZON, KENNETH DE GUZMAN
4445 GUARIN, RICA MAE BADILLA
4446 GUAVES, CLODUALDO FABULA
4447 GUAZA, ELAINE MARIANO
4448 GUAÑA, DOMINIC PARCON
4449 GUBA, JOANNALYN AQUINO
4450 GUBAC, ADELBERT MARFIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 91 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 GUBALANE, JENNIFER TALAUGON
4452 GUBALANE, KAREEN TUMAMPO
4453 GUBAN, NORBERTO DELA AUSTRIA
4454 GUBI, JOY PROTOMARTIR
4455 GUCE, JOHN MIKKO MAGPUSAO
4456 GUDES, MARIA LUZ LAPOT
4457 GUELLANG, RUFFA MARICEL CARBUNGCO
4458 GUEMO, MARIC BALUYOT
4459 GUERIBA, JESSIEL SIARON
4460 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN FRANZ ABAPO
4461 GUERRERO, DIENELLE JAMES RAMOS
4462 GUERRERO, JAY REEVE PITOGO
4463 GUERRERO, JOYCE MALUEGHA
4464 GUERRERO, MARIA ANGELYKA LYN IFURUNG
4465 GUERRERO, MARICEL LABANG
4466 GUERRERO, RENIER DUMALAG
4467 GUEVARA, AL CARLO YAMBAO
4468 GUEVARRA, CALVIN KLEIN SAURO
4469 GUEVARRA, DEXYLL MAE PAMONAG
4470 GUEVARRA, JANBRILIGHT ASPLICO
4471 GUEVARRA, JENNIFER BULAN
4472 GUEVARRA, KATHERINE MENESES
4473 GUEVARRA, LEA LOZANO
4474 GUEVARRA, PAMELA JOYCE BERNARDINO
4475 GUEVARRA, RONNIE FIGURACION
4476 GUEVARRA, SHEENA BIANCA SIASICO
4477 GUHITING, CLEVEN ROMERO
4478 GUIAL, CHARISSE MAE ARELLANO
4479 GUIANG, RANDY MAXIMO
4480 GUIAO, ROMMEL CRUZ
4481 GUIJARNO, GARRY CABATUAN
4482 GUIJARNO, MA ANCEL ANGCOY
4483 GUILALAS, ANGELIE MANINGAS
4484 GUILLANO, JAY-R PAGADDU
4485 GUILLEMER, JANICE CABILUS
4486 GUILLEN, JEOFFREY GEMINA
4487 GUILLERGAN, CHRISTINE ALDAVA
4488 GUILLERMO, FLORDELIS ANN
4489 GUILLERMO, MARIA PRESCY WYNONA DAVID
4490 GUILLERMO, MARISOL LEDDA
4491 GUILLERMO, MOSES PALTING
4492 GUILLERMO, PAUL JODEL PINEDA
4493 GUILLERMO, RICHELLE BADOL
4494 GUILLERMO, RIEGENE TRINIDAD
4495 GUIMBAOLIBOT, KARL VINCENT IDANG
4496 GUINABO, LEONARD GULMATICO
4497 GUINALING, JANUARY MANERA
4498 GUINITARAN, FLOREMAE DURANO
4499 GUINO-O, GAVRIELYN REYES
4500 GUINOBANG, WENDY HINGITON

4501 GUINODEN, JESSA KRISTINE ALUYEN
4502 GUINTO, IRISH RIVERA
4503 GUINTO, MARIA LAARNI RIOVEROS
4504 GUINTO, PAULA ROSARIO ARANDA
4505 GUIRAL, BETSY SALINAS
4506 GUIRIBA, SHEILA MUYNA
4507 GUIRIGAY, ARLINDA DUBLE
4508 GUIRRE, NORMALYN FRANCISCO
4509 GUIRUELA, JAYSON PADAYAO
4510 GUISONA, CHENNEY LUARDO
4511 GUIVENCAN, CHARLOTTE CLEMEN
4512 GULAGULA, RUBY SUZETTE BANZUELA
4513 GULAM, ALFIE SALIH
4514 GULAY, JAY ADAM BETONIO
4515 GULFO, JOJEN MONIÑO
4516 GULLINGOY, ANDENSON COLAS
4517 GULLON, HARMIE DISTOR
4518 GULMATICO, JOHN MICHAEL DE LA TORRE
4519 GUMABAY, JOSE ANTONIO CAYME
4520 GUMAGAY, MYRAFLOR MORANTE
4521 GUMANGAN, MA ANGELICA ANOG
4522 GUMAPON, VIMAVERA SUYCANO
4523 GUMAPOS, GRACE SHALALAINE BUSANTE
4524 GUMARU, CATHERINE GUMIRAN
4525 GUMASING, AIREEN DEL ROSARIO
4526 GUMAWA, MA CARMEN SEMINIO
4527 GUMBA, SHEENA TALENTO
4528 GUMIRAN, MELLOWEEN PAUAL
4529 GUMIRAN, ROSE-ANN MANGUILIN
4530 GUMPIC, JENNY RONELIA ACQUIAPAT
4531 GUNDA, MA BERNADEN GUIRALDO
4532 GUNOY, JONAS PETALINO
4533 GUNTING, IMEE RANTE
4534 GURA, KAREN CALINGASAN
4535 GURNEY, MARLYN DE PABLO
4536 GURO, NOROLAIN DECAMPONG
4537 GUTANG, EDEN GALE
4538 GUTIERREZ, AIZA BEATRICE MALABANA
4539 GUTIERREZ, JEMARIE ZULUETA
4540 GUTIERREZ, JENNY ROSE COMETA
4541 GUTIERREZ, JESSICA PONCE
4542 GUTIERREZ, JONALYN ZARAGOSA
4543 GUTIERREZ, KATHERINE LACORTE
4544 GUTIERREZ, MA JHOANNA VI CRISTOBAL
4545 GUTIERREZ, MADELEINE ISALOS
4546 GUZMAN, CLARISSE ANNE DAVID
4547 GUZMAN, GWENDILYN LINGBANAN
4548 GUZMAN, RACHEL ANN AGPUON
4549 GUZMAN, RAYMUND KALNGAN
4550 GUZMAN, RODEL BALMOES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 93 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 GUZMAN-CHENG, ABIGAIL LACESTE
4552 GÑILO, JOWEN MORTEGA
4553 H BAYAN, SAHARA MALUAG
4554 H RACMAN, MINANGO FAISAL
4555 HABLERO, MARILYN MAKAYA
4556 HABLO, CRISTYL ARNILLO
4557 HABON, MARCELA CABUBAS
4558 HADAP, RAUL FABRO
4559 HADAUSAN, VICENTA
4560 HADLOC, ALEXANDER ROSARIO
4561 HALIQUE, MARJORIE SALCEDO
4562 HALOC, GIRAH FELICES
4563 HALOG, PROSE BELINDA TOLEDO
4564 HAMOY, MA JENNIFER FULACHE
4565 HANIEL, JOANNA MARI GRACILLA
4566 HAO, MARILYN SILVESTRE
4567 HARANAY, HENRY FUEGO
4568 HARATA, MARIA KATRINA GUMABAY
4569 HASIM, EDNA QUEANO
4570 HAYA, RONNIE ESCAURIAGA
4571 HAYAG, BERNADINE MONTESCLAROS
4572 HAYAG, MARJORIE ANN MEJEA
4573 HEBULAN, YEHLEN MICHELLE ABONITA
4574 HELBERO, JOVELYN DAULONG
4575 HELENDON, VERONICA AFABLE
4576 HENA, YVETTE JOY JAZMIN
4577 HENARES, JELIE MAE AMISTAD
4578 HENSON, BEVERLY DE JESUS
4579 HENSON, JAMES VALENCIA
4580 HENSON, LADY JANE ESPIRITU
4581 HERBIAS, JELITA JABERINA
4582 HERBIAS, JOYCE ANGELI DELGADO
4583 HERIDA, IRENE CLAIRE PACUPIA
4584 HERMIDA, FLORENCIO III ESPANTO
4585 HERMILAO, ANABELLE DE GUZMAN
4586 HERMITA, HONEY FAYE POPELO
4587 HERMO, NORMAN OIDEM
4588 HERMOSO, MIRAFLOR ZAPETER
4589 HERMOSURA, GLAIZA PARAÑAL
4590 HERMOSURA, JONNETH DARAUG
4591 HERNANDEZ, ANGELBERT ZABAT
4592 HERNANDEZ, CHARISEL JEANNE BARROSO
4593 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE MORELOS
4594 HERNANDEZ, DARYLL JOHN MONTESCLAROS
4595 HERNANDEZ, HANELET CAMPO
4596 HERNANDEZ, JAYCILLE GUERRERO
4597 HERNANDEZ, JERALYN VALLESPIN
4598 HERNANDEZ, LEA REYES
4599 HERNANDEZ, LYNNE GRACE CRUZ
4600 HERNANDEZ, MAR PREDILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 94 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 HERNANDEZ, MARIA LORETA BALASO
4602 HERNANDEZ, MARY JAESEL MEDRANO
4603 HERNANDEZ, MELANIE MANGUIAT
4604 HERNANDEZ, ROMA JOY CAPAYAS
4605 HERNANDEZ, SHELIE ANN AGGARAO
4606 HERRERA, JESSA CABUGOS
4607 HERRERA, KATHERINE LOBO
4608 HERRERA, KATHYRINE ABAD
4609 HERRERA, MONICA SAPITAN
4610 HERRERA, PAULO PAPA
4611 HERRERA, SHERYL LOU PISO
4612 HERRERO, CHARIZZE MARIGOMEN
4613 HERUELA, BLAIR SORIANO
4614 HERVIAS, MARY JANE ACOLOLA
4615 HETOMO, MARIA CRISTINA YAGO
4616 HIBALER, ZILLA ROZZI BUENACOSA
4617 HIBEK, MARYANN BUÑEL
4618 HIBLAO, BRENALYN IMMATONG
4619 HICAP, ALITA TOLETE
4620 HIDALGO, CECILIA RAMITERRE
4621 HIDALGO, CHONA DE LUNA
4622 HIDALGO, RICHARD BATARA
4623 HIDALGO, ZARAH JANE GUANZON
4624 HIERRO, MA CECILIA ALIAN
4625 HILADO, MA MYLREMB BAYONA
4626 HILAPO, DARYLLE CESAR GONZALES
4627 HILARIO, NERISA MANSANAREZ
4628 HILOMA, RACHEL VERASTIGUE
4629 HILONGOS, LIBERTY LOBITAÑA
4630 HINAHON, ROMILEE CATURAY
4631 HINAYON, LALYN LIGUTAN
4632 HINGPIT, ROEL ACLAN
4633 HINOLOS, PROSPERO ERMAC
4634 HINTAPAN, VICTORIA DACALDACAL
4635 HIPOL, DEBIE ANTONIO
4636 HIPOLITO, RIZALYN VILLANUEVA
4637 HIPONIA, MICHELLE ABELLANA
4638 HIPONIA, VIRGILIO JR BELADA
4639 HISO, EVORA BOGACKI
4640 HISOLER, MARJON DELOS REYES
4641 HITALIA, MARISSA CAMBEL
4642 HIZON, MICHELLE LACHICA
4643 HOBAJEB, SHERLY CASTRO
4644 HOLGADO, SHERYL ANNE TORRES
4645 HONA, RANILO GRAGAS
4646 HONCULADA, JIN AMORES
4647 HONORIO, FLORDELIZA TORNO
4648 HONRADO, FRESALYN BEDIS
4649 HONTIVEROS, KARENE PAREÑO
4650 HONTIVEROS, LYRA RIZILLE CIASICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 95 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 HORTADO, VIRGINIA LEGASPI
4652 HORTELANO, LYAN DIMAANO
4653 HOSMINA, RACHEL HACHERO
4654 HUBAC, GEMMA ROSE LASCOÑA
4655 HUBALDE, JERRICO HIDALGO
4656 HUCAMIS, MARIA JUDYLIE ROMAS
4657 HUDIEREZ, RUTH DESCALSO
4658 HUERTE, APRIL JOSEPH ANDAYA
4659 HUERTE, FREDERICK TORRES
4660 HUGO, RAYMUND OABEL
4661 HULIGANGA, TERESA CHUA
4662 HUPA, JAYNILYN BAYAMBAN
4663 HUQUERIZA, RHYAN GALLARDO
4664 HUTALLA, MARVIN QUINDOZA
4665 HYNDMAN, MARY ANNE JAVIER
4666 IBABAO, SIONY LYN ALIPIO
4667 IBAG, JULIE ESPEJON
4668 IBAHAY, JANE JILL MILLANA
4669 IBANA, MARIBEL BACUDIO
4670 IBAO, ABIGAIL JOAN URETA
4671 IBAOC, ESTELLA MADJOS
4672 IBARDALOZA, GIL JR CORIA
4673 IBARDOLASA, CATHERINE NICOLAS
4674 IBARRA, BERNADETH MAGLIA
4675 IBARRA, SOLANE MONDAS
4676 IBASCO, MARY GRACE REYBONERIA
4677 IBASITAS, MARICHU GULANE
4678 IBATUAN, MA FEBBIE DURAN
4679 IBAY, DANNA MARIE JACOB
4680 IBAY, MA CRISTINA MALLARI
4681 IBAÑEZ, CHERRY ECALNER
4682 IBAÑEZ, GEMMA JUAT
4683 IBAÑEZ, GERLY ROBLES
4684 IBAÑEZ, GINA SOLIVEN
4685 IBAÑEZ, JENILYN QUIZON
4686 IBAÑEZ, JUSTY PLIZARDO
4687 IBAÑEZ, PHEBEE CHRIZZA YANSON
4688 IBE, RHEA JOY MANANSALA
4689 IBISATE, NELYN FLORES
4690 IBONA, CHARISSA
4691 IBRAHIM, JOSE MAJID ARTATES
4692 IBUNA, MIRASOL BAQUIRAN
4693 ICO, JAY-R ALIAS
4694 IDANAN, RYAN INTERIOR
4695 IDEA, MARY JANE EMRADURA
4696 IDOLOR, ANGELICA THERESE STA ANA
4697 IDOROT, NOEFEL REMOLA
4698 IGCASAMA, RAYMUND MEDRANO
4699 IGLE, JAY R RADA
4700 IGLESIAS, JENNIFER CAMUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 96 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 IGLESIAS, LUISA MARIE VELARDE
4702 IGLESIAS, SHERYL APRIL HERRERA
4703 IGNACIO, ARNEL VALMORIA
4704 IGNACIO, EIGEN JOHN TRINIDAD
4705 IGNACIO, JESUS JOSEPH DATOR
4706 IGNACIO, LALYN JOSE
4707 IGNACIO, MARY JOAN BOECKMAN
4708 IGNACIO, MELCHOR MEHARES
4709 IHALAS, JONDEL SUICO
4710 IJAN, CARMELITA BALIGASA
4711 ILAC, GETCHIE DOMINGO
4712 ILAG, GEMMA GUTIERREZ
4713 ILAGAN, MA ERIKA AVENDAÑO
4714 ILDEFONSO, MINERVA GARNACE
4715 ILIGAN, MARY ROZELLE DELA CRUZ
4716 ILLUSTRISIMO, ROCHELLE RESURRECCION
4717 ILOGEN, JEREME TALINGTING
4718 ILUSTRISIMO, LEVI OCARES
4719 IMPERIAL, ANGELICA MAY MANLUNGAT
4720 IMPERIAL, IRENE CUALQUIERA
4721 IMPERIAL, MARIA MYRNA GARSUTA
4722 IMPERIAL, RHADELLE FAMOSO
4723 INAMAG, BELEN TINDA-AN
4724 INCENSARIO, CONCEPCION SARAÑANA
4725 INCIONG, MARK ANTHONY CAEG
4726 INCORPORADO, RICKY AMAHAN
4727 INDIC, ANDREW CUMPIO
4728 INDICIO, MARIVIC FLORIDA
4729 INDIG, GERALDINE APUHIN
4730 INDUSTAN, IRISH CAGALINGAN
4731 INES, LORDIE JANE CARDENAS
4732 INFANTE, MARIA CARINA MARTINEZ
4733 INSON, ELLAINE GRACE GALAPIN
4734 INTERIOR, JOYCE NILDA SAMILEY
4735 INTIA, BINAH LOPEZ
4736 INTIA, STEPHANIE ANNE ALBIENTO
4737 INTIG, RELEBETH DAMAYO
4738 INTONG, JEMARY CODILLA
4739 INUMERABLE, JAVIER ANTONIO FERNANDEZ
4740 INVENTADO, CHARLOUIE IBIT
4741 IPAPO, JENNELYN CEBALLOS
4742 IPILI, NARENZI GALO
4743 IPIO, JOSELLE IRA APAWAN
4744 IRAY, JUVY JANE CALICA
4745 IREMEDIO, ALAN PAUL ANDRANE
4746 IRINCO, MARICAR DE LEON
4747 IRINCO, PRECIOUS ADARAYAN
4748 IRINGAN, MARICEL LABANG
4749 ISHMAEL, ABDUL AZIZ AROLA
4750 ISIDRO, KHAREN BANTANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 97 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 ISIDRO, LEICRIS DOGUITOM
4752 ISIDRO, MARIA KATHRINA MALVAR
4753 ISIP, JAHN VIRNICA MENDOZA
4754 ISIP, LOVELY CAPARAS
4755 ISIP, OLIMPIA RECHILDA ROSALES
4756 ISIP, WALTER PUNO
4757 ISMIL, JOJIE JUMALON
4758 ISON, RACHELLE LACDAN
4759 ISUGA, CHONA MASA
4760 IT-IT, JENNY GAMORA
4761 ITAO, MARY JANE SANCHEZ
4762 ITCHON, JANE HOLY OÑEZA
4763 ITER, CHERRYBETH PABE
4764 IWAG, MIGEN FEBULA
4765 JABAHAB, HARRY PADILLO
4766 JABAO, JIMMER BUSTILLO
4767 JABLOS, MARIA MAE CAGAS
4768 JACELA, JOANNA FELICE SALDO
4769 JACILA, KRISTINE LAGON
4770 JACINTO, JENNYLYN PETRONIO
4771 JACINTO, KARLA MARIE ESPIRITU
4772 JACINTO, MARCELO JR ADRIANO
4773 JACINTO, ROGER CANDELARIA
4774 JACLA, RHODESSA CORPUZ
4775 JACOB, IRENE PAETUAR
4776 JACOB, LENY ACASIO
4777 JADUCANA, CAREN GETORIO
4778 JADULCO, JULIE ANN IGAY
4779 JAGUS, VANESSA FUSINGAN
4780 JAIME, JACQUELINE QUETUA
4781 JAKOSALEM, LEOFE CANANIA
4782 JALALON, CHARITO NICANOR
4783 JALALON, JANICE ODESSA VILLAMOR
4784 JALE, BETHEL JOY ESPINOSA
4785 JALLORINA, JURIS HAYDEE VIRAY
4786 JAMANDRE, LEIZL BELAGUAS
4787 JAMASALI, SHEHARAZADE DE LA PEÑA
4788 JAMERO, AIMEL LABASTIDA
4789 JAMILARIN, RIZA MARIE MONDARES
4790 JAMIN, WENDY SHEENA MONDEN
4791 JAMINDANG, ROLDAN RIVERA
4792 JAMISOLA, LUDIVINA GADOR
4793 JAMITO, JESSAH UBAS
4794 JAMITO, MILDRED CELIS
4795 JAMOLIN, JOANNA CONCEPCION LOILO
4796 JANABBIL, MALIK RASID BALUAN
4797 JANEA, JOSEPHUS ACUÑA
4798 JANER, ROWENA TULIAO
4799 JANORAS, ALBERT EM
4800 JANSON, JANETTE YDULZURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 98 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 JAPITANA, RENE AURON
4802 JAPON, DIMPLE MEDINA
4803 JAPOS, RODULF RYAN TAGARO
4804 JARANILLA, JACQUILYN MAQUIRAN
4805 JARAPAN, ALONA DAGUINOTAS
4806 JARAVATA, CLARIZZE STEPHANIE CORDERO
4807 JARDELEZA, GERLIE TORRES
4808 JARDELIZA, JULIE-ANN DE VERA
4809 JARILLA, ROMAN PAOLO PEREZ
4810 JARO, JENNIFER MORANTE
4811 JASARENO, ANALIZA VARGAS
4812 JASARENO, ARNEL FEOLINO
4813 JASMIN, GIOVANNI SARONO
4814 JASMIN, MA JENESSA DE LA CRUZ
4815 JASO, CHRISTEL MAY ABLER
4816 JATAYNA, GLORIA MARIS VALLAR
4817 JAUDIAN, JOHNUEL ABAPO
4818 JAUM, DENNIS CHAVEZ
4819 JAVELLANA, ANGELIE MARIE LAVAREZ
4820 JAVIER, CARL DEMA-ALA
4821 JAVIER, CHATE LEIR MAGGAY
4822 JAVIER, FLORA MAE DELOS REYES
4823 JAVIER, JESSA PONIENTE
4824 JAVIER, JOEY DELA CRUZ
4825 JAVIER, MA REGINA ADRIANO
4826 JAVIER, MARIBEL YAGUI
4827 JAVIER, MARK ARCHEI ORONAN
4828 JAVIER, PAUL ANTHONY LUNA
4829 JAVIER, PAUL LOVELL GALVEZ
4830 JAVILLONAR, DOMINADOR JR VALENZUELA
4831 JAVINES, SAMMY JANDRY BERDIGUEL
4832 JAVINIAR, KATHLEEN DEANNA NAMQUI
4833 JAVIÑAR, DENNIS JOYOSA
4834 JAYIN, MARIA CAMILLE LUCIDOS
4835 JAYME, RACHEL JORELAINE BONSUBRE
4836 JAYSON, JUSTIN KARLA CAMONGAY
4837 JAYSON, MERAMIL SENO
4838 JAYUBO, LEMUEL BARTOLATA
4839 JEMINA, SOCORRO FAUNE
4840 JEREZ, CYRYL TRISTE
4841 JERVOSO, EDDA MARIE JOYCE LUTCHE
4842 JESORO, JECER LAGYAP
4843 JIMENEZ, ALLELY CARAGDAG
4844 JIMENEZ, AURIEN MAY GABION
4845 JIMENEZ, CATHERINE TUGAR
4846 JIMENEZ, ENJOY JELYN LAPE
4847 JIMENEZ, FERMA LAO
4848 JIMENEZ, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
4849 JIMENEZ, MARVIN OLIVEROS
4850 JIMENEZ, MARY GRACE SUSAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 99 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 JIMENEZ, MELLIZA MAY LAPUZ
4852 JIMENEZ, RANJI PENDON
4853 JIMENEZ, ROMMEL BONIFACIO
4854 JIMENEZ, ROSE ANN APIQUE
4855 JIMENEZ, SHAINE ANNE DEL POSO
4856 JIMENEZ, ZARA AZALEA LEGASPI
4857 JINON, STEPHEN RAYMUND TAYO
4858 JINTALAN, MARICAR BALAORO
4859 JISON, ANNE THERESE GARGANERA
4860 JOBOG, JOSWE EMANUEL CATIPON
4861 JOCSON, JO ANN PERUCHO
4862 JOCSON, ROMMEL COJO
4863 JOLITO, REYNALDO JR CANAG
4864 JOLO, CRISTAL ZARATE
4865 JOMERO, MANILYN MONTEMAYOR
4866 JOMOC, AMALIA BACO
4867 JONA, JAMIELOU RAFAEL
4868 JONGKO, ELVIE BIOLE
4869 JOPIA, NERISA LAURITO
4870 JOPIO, JERICO MANJARES
4871 JORE, RYAN APUHIN
4872 JORGE, MICAH CAMACHO
4873 JOSE, ANA MAY SANTOS
4874 JOSE, THELMA JR GALANG
4875 JOSON, DUSTIN TROY RIVERA
4876 JOVERO, JAYPEE ILIGAN
4877 JOYA, TERESITA MIRANDA
4878 JOYAG, ALEXA MAE CADANO
4879 JOYEL, RECEL JENNIFER ALIPE
4880 JUAGPAO, CHERRY RONQUILLO
4881 JUAN, LEI TIARRA TERRE
4882 JUAN, MARY GRACE BARWELO
4883 JUANE, MONICA BIANES
4884 JUANICO, KAREN DALE CATAYAS
4885 JUANIR, RACHEL NAGRAMPA
4886 JUANITEZ, MARK JESTER MINIANO
4887 JUBAY, RAMIER JR PARTOSA
4888 JUBELEA, ZARBIE JOY PARADO
4889 JUCUTAN, BERNADETH YABUT
4890 JUDAN, MARJOVELLE FONTE
4891 JUDILLA, AIVEE TIGOL
4892 JUGADO, CIELO CABALLES
4893 JULAMPONG, JONAH REODAVA
4894 JULATON, AARON BREN EVANGELISTA
4895 JULIAN, MARY JANE PAGATPATAN
4896 JULIANO, EDWARD SUNGAHID
4897 JULOM, NIKKY JOAN DULCELINA
4898 JUMALON, BEVERLY JOY GILAGA
4899 JUMALON, RHIMA THERESE CERVANTES
4900 JUMAMIL, EUGENE DAYOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:100 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 JUMAO-AS, LEEDA MAE CATUBAY
4902 JUMAWAN, JESSA MAE AMAGA
4903 JUMBAS, PRECY VALEÑA
4904 JUMENTO, LEE ARTHUR VILLAMIL
4905 JUNGCO, JASON LOTILLA
4906 JUNILLER, KATE ANN ABANTAO
4907 JUNIO, ANTHONY ROMNICK BARBIRAN
4908 JUNIO, LOVELY ANNE REQUILMAN
4909 JUNIO, MAY RAMALLA
4910 JUNSAY, CAMILLE JOYCE TAN
4911 JUNTILLA, UNELYN BATUCAN
4912 JURADA, JEASZA MAY CLAIRE BUSCATO
4913 JURADO, ALDRITZ IGNACIO III PALOR
4914 JURADO, JUNFRED DARO
4915 JURDAS, JOAN JOYCE ROGALES
4916 JURIAL, JEMMAR MELECIO
4917 JUSA, GRINGO MAGBANUA
4918 JUSAY, JOYCE CRUSADO
4919 JUSAYAN, TREISHA JILL TAN
4920 JUSI, RIZZA CORNEJO
4921 JUSTIMBASTE, KIMBERLY MAE ENGO
4922 JUYO, ELLA MARIE SANCHEZ
4923 KABIGTING, RYAN PUYAT
4924 KAGAHASTIAN, REBECCA REYNALES
4925 KAIBIGAN, RAYMOND ANDAL
4926 KAMBAL, RANEL CANONIGO
4927 KAMID, ARIDA HADJI DAOP
4928 KANTALA, ROSE GORIO
4929 KARAGDAG, JEFERSON DOMINGO
4930 KATIGBAK, JOSEPHINE MENDOZA
4931 KELLY, MARITES LINO
4932 KEYSER, RANEL ADRIAN OBLIGACION
4933 KIAL, JOY AGPAWA
4934 KIAL, WILMA MARQUEZ
4935 KIAMCO, KRIS ANN BAJE
4936 KIAT-ONG, ADRIAN ALMINIANA
4937 KINDOM, CHRISTINE GARSUTA
4938 KINNEY, BENJAMIN GONZALES
4939 KIRONG, MA JENDELL VALIN YBASAN
4940 KITONGAN, KENNETH TOMAS
4941 KIWAS, JONA BUTAG
4942 KUDAN, MANA BATOKIL
4943 KUDANDING, FATIMA HADJI DAUD
4944 KUNSO, FHAJEMA MACALOS
4945 KUO, MELLISSA ALBANO
4946 KUSAIN, SITTIE JIYUWRIYAH KANAKAN
4947 KWAN, WYANET CHER PACIENTE
4948 LABACO, GRANVILLE MARCELO
4949 LABADAN, JEANNETTE JOY CASTILLON
4950 LABADOR, LENIGEN SOLIJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:101 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 LABAGAN, CHRISTY-ANN CENTINO
4952 LABANDERO, LORA MULLANIDA
4953 LABAO, JANIS LOI PENOLIO
4954 LABAO, JULIEANNE CHARMAINE PINEDA
4955 LABASA, GARRY OCLINARIA
4956 LABASTILLA, NELLEEN DELA SALDE
4957 LABAY, AUBREY ROSE MENDOZA
4958 LABAYNA, NERRISA QUIZADA
4959 LABIAL, ADONIS ACODILI
4960 LABINDAO, TWINKLE AGANAN
4961 LABOC, ARIEL JABONALLA
4962 LABOG, LESLIE JINANG
4963 LABOR, REYMOND JR MONTAJES
4964 LABORTE, NOREEN LITTAUA
4965 LABRADOR, ALFIE CARMEN
4966 LABRADOR, CATHERINE FARIA
4967 LABRADOR, LOUIE JEE NETURA
4968 LABUGUEN, FERDINAND PARAYO
4969 LABUTAP, ANGELINE ROSALES
4970 LACANGAN, FRANZ JERAMIENNE BASILIO
4971 LACANILAO, LENDY CENTENO
4972 LACANLALE, BERNARD DANTING
4973 LACANO, DONNOVAN OCHABILLO
4974 LACASAN, JUNAH RAMOS
4975 LACASANDILE, LARDIE BARNACHEA
4976 LACAYA, JEFFREY CORDOVA
4977 LACAYANGA, LHYRA ACOSTA
4978 LACBA, HESSALYN BAYNINAN
4979 LACDAO, GEROMA MANAHAN
4980 LACEA, FRANCES DYAN ASUMBRADO
4981 LACERDO, JOLLY PARCON
4982 LACERNA, ANN RACHEL ALMARIEGO
4983 LACKIAS, RUBY CLAIRE SEGUNDO
4984 LACNO, MARICRIS TAOY
4985 LACRE, GLORYLYN ANDRADE
4986 LACRUA, CARLA JANE BOLETIC
4987 LACSI, GERALDINE BARON
4988 LACSON, JHUNAL TESTA
4989 LACSON, WENSLOU HERBIETO
4990 LACTAOEN, LORELITA COVADEZ
4991 LACWASAN, HENRY BADIAN
4992 LADAO, EUFINIA YDEN
4993 LADERA, ANALIZA BALIGOD
4994 LADERA, NORICEL BENDOL
4995 LADIERO, MARUWIN ESPINOCILLA
4996 LADINEZ, MARLYN TOJON
4997 LADION, KRYSTLE ANN CALUMPANG
4998 LADIP, RUTH RAMIREZ
4999 LADO, ALEX MASONG
5000 LADOC, JENNIFER DE PEDRO

5001 LADORES, EMMYLOU CAGATA
5002 LADROMA, GENALYN LACEA
5003 LAGARAS, MARY GRACE CABALUNA
5004 LAGARE, JANNA MARY MELITADO
5005 LAGARICO, SONIA TABBU
5006 LAGASCA, MERLIZA JOY LAGMAN
5007 LAGAT, JOCELYN RANOLO
5008 LAGATIC, JESSALYN VIÑAS
5009 LAGAWID, LEMBERT CUYANGOAN
5010 LAGDAMAT, ROGEN EMPEROA
5011 LAGDAMEO, JENNELYN SEGARRA
5012 LAGGUI, RUSSEL BURAGA
5013 LAGITNAY, RUCHI BRIAM JAMES SERSENIA
5014 LAGNASON, DIONA ROSE ORDOYO
5015 LAGO, RODELIZA DAGOOC
5016 LAGONOY, MOISES NOGA
5017 LAGOS, GRIMES ANDING
5018 LAGRADA, REY ANIAR
5019 LAGRAMA, LEANDRO DELOS REYES
5020 LAGRIMAS, LEIF LEEWIN BALSAMO
5021 LAGRIMAS, MARIEL FERNANDEZ
5022 LAGRIMAS, NADOR JR BOCO
5023 LAGROSA, ANA REA ZOLETA
5024 LAGSIT, MARICEL HERNAN
5025 LAGTO, RUBY ENGUERRA
5026 LAGUA, MARY EDMAVETTE BAGUIO
5027 LAGUADOR, SHYLLA ROSE UAL
5028 LAGUARDIA, GENER BRILLANTES
5029 LAGUARDIA, JAN KENNETH RESELVA
5030 LAGUINAN, JENNIVIE MANTE
5031 LAGUISMA, MARJORIE MENDOZA
5032 LAGUMBAY, LEA GRACE BADANG
5033 LAGUMEN, ROMMEL MANCENIDO
5034 LAGURA, HIEZEL JEAN BLANCO
5035 LAGURAS, GERALDINE ARAGONES
5036 LAHI, MARY GRACE QUAJAO
5037 LAJARA, ERBY DAVY BANGOY
5038 LAJO, BRYAN OBON
5039 LAJOM, JANNINE CHRISTIENE ILLISCUPIDEZ
5040 LAKING, APRIL JOIE BANZALI
5041 LALAS, RONALD FRANCIS DE DIOS
5042 LALEO, MELIZA SALEO-AN
5043 LALUNIO, MARILYN MARANAN
5044 LAMAR, MICHAEL ANGELO GALINO
5045 LAMARCA, ANALYN RUMBAUA
5046 LAMBERTE, EZEKIEL KWIN GUEVARRA
5047 LAMBINICIO, RACHELLE LEAL
5048 LAMBITCO, ROXAN MALLARI
5049 LAMBOLOTO, MARVIN MAGPARANGALAN
5050 LAMBON, HAZEL VINLUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:103 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 LAMBONAO, GUZMAN JR ALIBANGBANG
5052 LAMERA, NOREN HAZEL SENUPE
5053 LAMINTAC, GEMMA BOHOL
5054 LAMIS, EDREN MINASE
5055 LAMLAMAG, MAY JOY SUYON
5056 LAMONTE, MAUREEN JOY PIOLO
5057 LAMOSTE, SHELLA MAY GALARIDO
5058 LAMPACAN, HIENTJIE MONCADO
5059 LAMPAD, LAIZA MAY ADLAO
5060 LAMPASA, NIÑO ARCALES
5061 LAMSEN, GEMMA FABIAN
5062 LANDAYAN, CARMELINE ROQUE
5063 LANDEZA, NICOLAS LERIO
5064 LANDICHO, GLENN PEREA
5065 LANDICHO, MA BELLA CRAVE
5066 LANDINGIN, KATHERINE PILIGAN
5067 LANDINGIN, MEIDI ROSE NIBUNGCO
5068 LANDRITO, MARIA BLESMIN ESPINA
5069 LANETE, KRISTINE ANNE MIÑANO
5070 LANG-AYAN, CELESTIE TINGBAO
5071 LANITON, LINDEN GAAN
5072 LANQUITA, LET-LET DACQUEL
5073 LANSANG, CATHERINE CALIVO
5074 LANSANG, KELVIN GATDULA
5075 LANSANGAN, GENESIS ENGLLAND MENDOZA
5076 LANTIN, ARMINE JOY PADURA
5077 LANTIN, LORNA LAUDATO
5078 LANTORIA, JOY FLORENO
5079 LANUZA, JOYCE ALMARIO
5080 LANUZA, STEPHANIE GRACE CASILES
5081 LANZADERAS, ETHEL JANE LONEZA
5082 LAO, APRIL CAMILLE TAN
5083 LAO, CLAIRE WINCHELLE TANGANCO
5084 LAO, GAY MACALES
5085 LAO, NATHALIE GESLANI
5086 LAPAZ, LENA MARIETTA BATERISNA
5087 LAPID, PAUL DELANO BLANCO
5088 LAPIDO, EMYLOU CARBON
5089 LAPING, JUVIE QUIMCO
5090 LAPIZ, MA ROSANNA AVESTRUZ
5091 LAPNAWAN, ELVY ROSE SONGDAWAN
5092 LAPOR, ARMAND GLENN SALMO
5093 LAPORE, JEMIMA DE MESA
5094 LAPPAY, ANGELA JESUSA MAQUIRAYA
5095 LAPPAY, EDWARD CAMBA
5096 LAPUSQUE, WINSTON LIMOT
5097 LAPUZ, ELENITA CRUZ
5098 LAPUZ, ROLANDO JR DE GUIA
5099 LAQUIHON, IRENE AROTA
5100 LARA, FRANCESCA AMARANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:104 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 LARA, HONESTO TINGKATAN
5102 LARA, JADE ELLONE TAPAWAN
5103 LARA, MICHELLE NAVA
5104 LARA, RONEL OSIO
5105 LARANJO, RHEA MAE ODAGA
5106 LARAÑO, MA LORENA MIRASOL CARTA
5107 LAREDO, LEONISA GAYATIN
5108 LAREZA, JAZEL JACOB
5109 LARGO, CINDY BINETUA
5110 LARGO, JOCEY GEORGENA ABADILLA
5111 LARITA, LEA MONTEJO
5112 LARITA, TITO JR MONTEJO
5113 LARODA, REYNALD WENCESLAO
5114 LARRACAS, CRYSTAL MOLBOG
5115 LARRAQUEL, MA VENUS MABUTE
5116 LARUSCAIN, PAULENE SOLLANO
5117 LASA, MARIE CHRIS TSU
5118 LASACA, JERAMIE PERALTA
5119 LASALA, MARY ROSE LASIN
5120 LASAM, SUZETTE DOO
5121 LASCO, FATIMA CAPIRAL
5122 LASCO, KAIZER IRIS NATAVIO
5123 LASTIMOSA, RIZA JARAN
5124 LASTIMOSO, ANALYN ALVAREZ
5125 LATAYAN, GERALD LAT
5126 LATAYON, MARY CLAIR APANGCAY
5127 LATAZA, GAMALIEL NIEL
5128 LATINA, ROANNE EVE NALANGAN
5129 LATORENA, MARK BALGEMINO
5130 LAUDEREZ, REBECCA LADERAS
5131 LAUP, SAHARA DOTUSME
5132 LAUREANO, VOLTAIRE ANGELO ARMIRO
5133 LAUREN, MARVIE LANGURAYAN
5134 LAURIO, MARLYN BAGUS
5135 LAURON, EILLENE JOY MAGUAD
5136 LAUTINGCO, ERNESTO JR DIOLON
5137 LAVADIA, JONALYN EXCIJA
5138 LAVADIA, KAMLA ZYRA GUINTO
5139 LAVADIA, MARGARETH ALBAO
5140 LAVADO, CAROLINA PALCE
5141 LAVAREZ, ANNA GAIL ALCOREZA
5142 LAVARIAS, ARLYN DESTOR
5143 LAVEGA, PEARL JOY ESPINA
5144 LAVENTE, CORNELIO IV MATILLANO
5145 LAVEZORA, KENNETH BAROQUILLO
5146 LAVISOREZ, JOHNNY GALLARDO
5147 LAVISTE, BLESSY JOY DARAS
5148 LAWAN, ROLY ARGUILLON
5149 LAWAS, ERNESTO JR BAROLO
5150 LAWAY, DHESHIELA MAY RAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:105 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 LAWENKO, GERARDO JR BARJA
5152 LAXAMANA, RANILLA LISAMA
5153 LAYAG, RACHELLE AMITA
5154 LAYAOG, JACQUELINE BATIANCILA
5155 LAYLO, LEANDRO MANALO
5156 LAYOGAN, MERCY ALCIDO
5157 LAYOLA, JAMAICA DELOS SANTOS
5158 LAYSON, AIZA ANDONE
5159 LAYSON, MARY GRACE NAVIGAR
5160 LAZA, SHERYL CARINO
5161 LAZAGA, RIZEL ANN DELEGENCIA
5162 LAZARO, ELOISA DIAZ
5163 LAZARO, JUN-JUN CORPUZ
5164 LAZARTE, BRIX MADELO
5165 LAZARTE, ROY JOSEPH FELICIANO
5166 LAZO, LINA LEGO
5167 LAÑA, JOHN MICHAEL PATRON
5168 LAÑA, SOCORRO BUENCONSEJO
5169 LAÑOJAN, MA ROSANNE NIEGAS
5170 LEAGUE, VENNIE TUPRIO
5171 LEAL, ALVIN PIEDRAGOZA
5172 LEAL, SHELLANIE LUBAY
5173 LEANO, BYRON TERENZ DESCALZO
5174 LEANO, CHERRYLYN CALIXTO
5175 LEAÑO, JONALYN GALOPE
5176 LEBAJAN, CHRISTEL JAN PALMA
5177 LEBIOS, ROSELYN RAMOS
5178 LEBOSADA, MARY ANN DOCA
5179 LECAROS, JODEL LAGRAN
5180 LECERA, CARLO AMOY
5181 LEDDE, NOEL COSTINA
5182 LEDESMA, CATHERINE DINAHIRA
5183 LEDESMA, LOVELY GATINAO
5184 LEDESMA, MARIA SALVACION JUGANAS
5185 LEDESMA, MARY JANE JUAN
5186 LEE, LOUISE MARIE CRUZ
5187 LEE, MARIE ANTONNETTE MENDOZA
5188 LEE, MYLENE MARIBAO
5189 LEGARIA, LIZBETH PIZARRA
5190 LEGASPI, EMMANUEL RELOSA
5191 LEGASPI, FLORENCE SANTIAGO
5192 LEGASPI, GERARDO PINEDA
5193 LEGASPI, GLAMOUR TABACON
5194 LEGASPI, JENNIFER LAZADAS
5195 LEGASPI, JURIS JANE NIONES
5196 LEGASPI, LADY JANE CEDEÑO
5197 LEGASPI, MENCHIE SICAD
5198 LEGASPI, RONEL DELA CRUZ
5199 LEGASPINA, MARJORIE BENDULO
5200 LEGATOB, GLEN MAR MANOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:106 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 LEGAYADA, MARY JOY GERMIN
5202 LEGAYADA, NIEVA LEAL
5203 LEGAYO, RAYAN DANAO
5204 LEGO, SHEREN LEPALIM
5205 LEGRESO, SHERYL CONDES
5206 LEGSON, ROGHEL BONCOLMO
5207 LEGUTAN, SHEENA TIONGSON
5208 LEID, NOEL BUGTONG
5209 LELIS, JANICE GADINGAN
5210 LEMANA, LEONARD PEDROSO
5211 LENCIOCO, TIFFANY JOY ABAS
5212 LEONA, MAUREEN ALMERIA
5213 LEONARDO, ANDREW MARCELINO
5214 LEONARDO, DHAN ANGELO MANDAR
5215 LEONCIO, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
5216 LEONOR, JESSA LYN BUSTAMANTE
5217 LEOP, MANILYN YTANG
5218 LEOPARTE, KRISTINE MAY PORNOBI
5219 LEOPOLDO, YVONNETTE MACALISANG
5220 LERIO, GERALDINE LEONOR
5221 LERIOS, EUGENIO JR GALIA
5222 LERON, LYNE MANIBO
5223 LESCANO, CHARMAINE DY
5224 LEYNES, MICHELLE DE VEYRA
5225 LEYSON, JELLIZA SIBONGHANOY
5226 LIANDA, CHENNY RUTH LOZANO
5227 LIAO, MARK CHESTER TAMONDONG
5228 LIAO, VERNICE RICA DE JESUS
5229 LIARES, RICHELLE MAE RAMOS
5230 LIBANG, ANIELYN CALATAN
5231 LIBATIQUE, GERALDINE GALLA
5232 LIBERAN, SHAIREL CAMPUGAN
5233 LIBERATO, JERRY JR ALMENARIO
5234 LIBERATO, JONERIZZA TAYAWA
5235 LIBIANO, MIA FRITZ CALAOR
5236 LIBOON, JEAN ALBA
5237 LIBOT, ABUNDIO NOEL MIGRIÑO
5238 LIBRANDA, MAY ANN MORANTE
5239 LIBREA, MARVIN GELLADO
5240 LIBUNAO, ERA LARA EDNOR OLTIVEROS
5241 LICA, LAILA ECORAS
5242 LICAYAN, JOYCE DALION
5243 LICERA, ANDREW JASON JALLORES
5244 LICOT, EDSEL AGANG-ANG
5245 LICUANAN, JESSIE BALANSAY
5246 LICUDINE, BOBBY SALLIDAO
5247 LIDAWAN, CATHRINE TAWANGA
5248 LIGLIGEN, ANDREA GAYO
5249 LIGO, ZENITH DUMALAG
5250 LIGUTOM, KIM HUGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:107 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 LIJAUCO, GAMALIEL JR TIONGCO
5252 LILAGAN, MYRENE CAMBIA
5253 LIM, ALGEN PAHALLA
5254 LIM, BRIAN HOLASCO
5255 LIM, CASHMERE JAVA
5256 LIM, CHEERY CAINONG
5257 LIM, DINO BOSTELLO
5258 LIM, GAIL ELIZABETH ONG
5259 LIM, JASON KEVIN CABARRUBIAS
5260 LIM, MADEL ALVAREZ
5261 LIM, MENNIE DE OCAMPO
5262 LIM, MYLENE REJUSO
5263 LIM, PEGGY ANN DUCAY
5264 LIM, ROCHEL GUIJARO
5265 LIM, SHIELA TAMAYO
5266 LIM, WINESSA BALAGAT
5267 LIMA, PRESSY LEEN FINCALE
5268 LIMBA, LEILALI AMIL
5269 LIMBAGO, HELEN LOMONSOD
5270 LIMBING, LUCELL LINOG
5271 LIMCAOCO, ELENITA CASULUCAN
5272 LIMOS, CRISTINA FELIPE
5273 LIMOSNERO, AILYN DINZO
5274 LIMPAHAN, JOHANA MARIE CLEMEÑA
5275 LIMPIADA, CHRISTI ANGELIE ANDAL
5276 LIMSON, CHRISTIAN JOY VALMEO
5277 LINA, AILEEN CELESTE ANISCAL
5278 LINA, CORNELIO MATEO
5279 LINATO, RONALYN REOGO
5280 LINDO, CHRISTINE OLAN
5281 LINDOG, MARI KENNETH NAGAC
5282 LINGANAY, ARTCHIE BUCTUAN
5283 LINGAO, CATHERINE KEY SILVA
5284 LINGATONG, LUORDES CARIAS
5285 LINGON, JAY-AR MADRONIO
5286 LINSANGAN, JESSALYN ANNE MEDINA
5287 LIPANYUAN, MARIA WENDELINE LINUBUAN
5288 LIPAO, SHERMAIN JOY ALILAO
5289 LIPURA, JAY-AR SAMSONA
5290 LIPURA, SHIENNA LYN SAMSONA
5291 LIQUE, MARIA DONGOR
5292 LISING, JOYCE ANNE SAN ROQUE
5293 LISTANA, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
5294 LISTONES, MARY-ANN LAYA
5295 LITAO, MARIA CRISTINA VILORIA
5296 LITIS, NECO FREDERICK AYAS
5297 LITONJUA, LEANNE MARIE VILLALUNA
5298 LITUCO, BUENAFLOR DACANAY
5299 LIW-AGAN, MAYLENE BANGCOD
5300 LIWAG, ARECEL ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:108 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 LIWAG, KENDRA DE TORRES
5302 LIWAG, VANESSA ANN CATAIN
5303 LIWAN, JOANERLY TANGA-AG
5304 LIWANAG, EDGIELYN JANINE MACARAEG
5305 LIWANAG, JENNIFER CORINNE BUCAR
5306 LIWANAG, KATRINE SANTOS
5307 LIWANAG, NORA PERA
5308 LIWANAG, YSABELA BARCELON
5309 LIWANAGAN, KAY JOANNE MALING
5310 LIWAT, QUEENILYN MARCON
5311 LIZANO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN BIALBA
5312 LIZARDO, GLENDA PETRASANTA
5313 LLABAN, MARISSA LUNGAY
5314 LLABORE, ELLEN MARIE OBICO
5315 LLADOC, FIDES MINELLA BONTO
5316 LLAGAS, JUDY ANN ARCAIRA
5317 LLAGOSO, GERALDINE TEK-ING
5318 LLAGOSO, LEAH EBISA
5319 LLAMASARES, JODIE ALCANTARA
5320 LLAMERA, DENISE CORINA CODILLA
5321 LLAMERA, MARLON CARLO TUDIO
5322 LLAMSON, JOSE VICTOR ALEXIS CONTAOI
5323 LLANES, IVY NINA MAGTIBAY
5324 LLANILLO, ROMMEL DIZOR
5325 LLANO, JELY ANN AMPARO
5326 LLANOS, HANNAH MARIE BAYNO
5327 LLANTOS, JOHN CLEMENT GODOY
5328 LLAPITAN, ROSE MHAE BAQUIRAN
5329 LLARENA, APRIL ANN MABUTI
5330 LLAVAN, MAUREEN NAVARRO
5331 LLAVORE, JENNIFER VILLANUEVA
5332 LLEGADO, RANDY GALLARDO
5333 LLEMIT, CEAZAR JAMERO
5334 LLONA, EVELYN APIN
5335 LLORCA, FJAY-AR ADVINCULA
5336 LLOREN, LOURDES GAMAYOT
5337 LLOREN, MARIFE NALDO
5338 LO, CHARLAINE JR BORLADO
5339 LOAYON, CLEOFE RUERAS
5340 LOBETANIA, MARIFLOR GUALVES
5341 LOBO, ANNAVILLA SAYSON
5342 LOBO, QUEENNILIE DUMALUAN
5343 LOBOS, ROWENA ACIBAR
5344 LOCADING, ROSARIO DE VERA
5345 LOFRANCO, ROSALINA CATARINA
5346 LOGATOC, ANALIZA LECAROS
5347 LOGROÑO, JANE ABADINGO
5348 LOGROÑO, OLIVER CURILAN
5349 LOLARGA, KAREN MAY DULCE
5350 LOMABAS, IVY SHIELA ANIMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:109 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 LOMAGUE, MERVIN GONZALES
5352 LOMANDAS, LESLIE CEREZO
5353 LOMANGAYA, NERISSA LLANA
5354 LOMIBAO, ANNABELLE ILAD
5355 LOMOT, JESSA AUZA
5356 LOMPON, GERAM GLENN FELICIDARIO
5357 LOMUGDANG, GENNETH SALAZAR
5358 LONCIO, RHODA SEGUNDO
5359 LONGAKIT, HAZEL CLARITO
5360 LONGAKIT, NERISSA JIMENEZ
5361 LONGANILLA, WARREN HINOJOSA
5362 LONOD, CELERINA RUSIANA
5363 LOOC, DIAN ROSSE ACEJO
5364 LOON, RHEANEZA AGUSTIN
5365 LOPEZ, ANNA JANE SAS
5366 LOPEZ, BENEDICT JASON PABLO
5367 LOPEZ, CATHYRINE FORTU
5368 LOPEZ, CINDY HILARIO
5369 LOPEZ, CLIFFORD LONEZ
5370 LOPEZ, DIOVIC ZAMORA
5371 LOPEZ, FRANZ ANDREW DORIA
5372 LOPEZ, IRENE FRANCISCO
5373 LOPEZ, JELYN LLAMES
5374 LOPEZ, JENNILYN TALUCOD
5375 LOPEZ, JIMILINDA ESCOBAR
5376 LOPEZ, JOMELYN GOMEZ
5377 LOPEZ, JONATHAN LEIF ORDONIO
5378 LOPEZ, JUICE NALUPANO
5379 LOPEZ, KEENE ABSOLOM RECTO
5380 LOPEZ, LEZLIE ANN BALBINO
5381 LOPEZ, LOURAINE CHRISCELLE MAGBANUA
5382 LOPEZ, LYDIA MARIE RAMOS
5383 LOPEZ, MARGIE GAONA
5384 LOPEZ, MARIA MARGARITA VILLANUEVA
5385 LOPEZ, MARIPPLE YABAN
5386 LOPEZ, MYRELL LOZANO
5387 LOPEZ, RENAN JANOLO
5388 LOPEZ, SHERYLL DE ROXAS
5389 LOPEZ, TERESITA ALEJANDRO
5390 LOPEZ, TYRON CADIZ
5391 LOPEZ, VERNA AZUCENAS
5392 LOQUE, MARIROSE MANGLICMOT
5393 LOQUIAS, RAQUEL CABIGON
5394 LOQUINARIO, ANNA MAY DAQUIWAG
5395 LORA, JENNY ANN ENOVISO
5396 LORBES, JAN CHRISTOFER SEBASTIAN
5397 LORCA, FIL ROSE CATALUÑA
5398 LOREMIA, MARK ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
5399 LORENZANA, JESTONY MILAN
5400 LORENZO, ANNA CRIZELDA BAGUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:110 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 LORENZO, ELEAZAR PONGGO
5402 LORENZO, ERLENE CONFIDENTE
5403 LORENZO, MA JOEZEL FAVILA
5404 LORENZO, MARIE JOY AGUINALDO
5405 LORENZO, MELVIN ARDENIO
5406 LORENZO, MIKEL RYAN BASA
5407 LORENZO, PETER JOHN ALMOSARA
5408 LORESCO, KATHERINE JOY ESTEBAN
5409 LORIA, KENNETH JHON MENDONES
5410 LORICA, MINERVA LISAY
5411 LORICO, BABYLEN BUID
5412 LORILLA, JOJI PARREÑO
5413 LORIN, SHERYL LERIO
5414 LORSANO, JUVY SALOMON
5415 LOSCOS, CRISTINA CARIAGA
5416 LOTERIA, JUSTINE GRACE RAMOS
5417 LOTERIÑA, LAKSHMI MARINDA
5418 LOTERTE, STEPHANIE JOY NAYVE
5419 LOTIVIO, MARIA ILDA MARTICIO
5420 LOVERIZA, JOVIE BUITRE
5421 LOVINDINA, MARJORIE ANN MALVEDA
5422 LOVINGCO, GENNY ROSE EMBOLTORIO
5423 LOVINO, ANGELYN OXALES
5424 LOVITE, CHRISTINE HERRERA
5425 LOY-A, MADELYN ADLAON
5426 LOY-ANG, LYNDON PALANGDAO
5427 LOYOLA, IVY SANDRA VASQUEZ
5428 LOZADA, DAISY MARIE CUARTERON
5429 LOZADA, JO-ANGELA IRISH BELLO
5430 LOZADA, LIEZEL BUNDALIAN
5431 LOZADA, MA LOURDES MANGUBAT
5432 LOZADA, MARIVIC GAVARRA
5433 LOZANO, DIWANI LIBUNAO
5434 LOZANO, JOAN ESTILLORE
5435 LOZANO, KRISTAL CANAOAY
5436 LOZANO, RODOLFO HABON
5437 LOZANO, SHEMEI YRIGAN
5438 LU, KAREN CORDIAL
5439 LUBI, JENILYN LUMBAY
5440 LUBIANO, ANGELINA FAJARDO
5441 LUBIANO, MICHAEL LEONARD DE LA PEÑA
5442 LUCAS, JAYSON BULANADI
5443 LUCAS, JOANNA RESURRECION
5444 LUCBAN, MERLIE DELIM
5445 LUCENA, JESUSA DELA PEÑA
5446 LUCENA, MARIA JANICE FERRER
5447 LUCENA, RONALD NOVIDA
5448 LUCERNAS, LINROSE HORTEZA
5449 LUCERNAS, ROMNICK TAYOR
5450 LUCERO, JEROME SENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:111 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 LUCERO, REAVEN MAGHUYOP
5452 LUCERO, SANDREA REALEZA
5453 LUCEÑA, MARITES NIELO
5454 LUCEÑO, CLAIRE LILING
5455 LUCHAVEZ, JOSE RAUL ENOCK
5456 LUCHE, SHARON PANCHO
5457 LUCILA, MYLENE PORTA
5458 LUCINISIO, ANNIE ROSE ALAP-AP
5459 LUCIO, SHEENEY EVANGELISTA
5460 LUDOVICE, JESSABEL CARLA CABONOT
5461 LUEGO, DENIA FELICILDA
5462 LUEGO, PETERLUO CAMACHO
5463 LUGA, LAVERN MAE CAIÑA
5464 LUGA, MA VIBETH CONCHA
5465 LUGAS, JOVIELLENE ORAP-ORAP
5466 LUGATIMAN, RENANTE OMALE
5467 LUGCON, LORIE MAE DAGUIMOL
5468 LUGO, ABEJAIL ROSALES
5469 LUGTU, KENNETH GUINTO
5470 LUIS, MERCELITA LONGEY
5471 LUISAGA, BERNARD MERCOLESIA
5472 LULE, SARAH JANE BRINGAS
5473 LULU, RYAN MIRANDA
5474 LUMANAO, CHARMAGNE MAY URGEL
5475 LUMANOG, GEL SANTIAGO
5476 LUMANOG, PHOEBE GARDOSE
5477 LUMAPGUID, JHONAS RECLA
5478 LUMBA, RECHEL SINGSON
5479 LUMBIS, BARBARA EVELYN BUARON
5480 LUMBO, JANE SANTIAGO
5481 LUMBO, JULYN SIBUG
5482 LUMBRES, IRIS KATE CABINTA
5483 LUMIBAO, GRACE MALABUG
5484 LUMICTIN, KRISTINA ROMOROSA
5485 LUMIKED, MELCHOR SOLIMEN
5486 LUMINES, BRENDA BANGGAWAN
5487 LUMIO, RADINO QUIMPO
5488 LUMOSAD, CHRISTOPHER AUS
5489 LUNA, ERICK FRANCIS CODILLA
5490 LUNA, HADJI LAGURA
5491 LUNA, MICHELLE ANN YAMBING
5492 LUNA, SHYLA VELASCO
5493 LUNAG, MINERVA DAULAYAN
5494 LUNARIA, ANNALIE BALAGUER
5495 LUPANGO, MICHELLE DANAO
5496 LUPIO, JECELO AQUIO
5497 LURANAS, GENALIN BALESTEROS
5498 LUSDOC, NICKY BOY PABRIGA
5499 LUSTAN, JOANNE MARFIL
5500 LUSUEGRO, MARIPE TORILLA

5501 LUYUN, JAMES AGGABAO
5502 LUZADA, APRIL ROSE COLLANO
5503 LUZANA, MARY CLEMENCE MENDEZ
5504 LUZUNG, JENELYN CABARDO
5505 MAAGMA, DIONA LIAH TAPLAC
5506 MAALA, PRECIOUS BAYSANTOS
5507 MAAMO, ELLENETTE BAGAHANSOL
5508 MAAN, MARIA RESURECCION RODRIGUEZ
5509 MAAPOY, MARYCON MELAYO
5510 MAAYA, MA AMI RIZA AREVALO
5511 MAAÑO, MARIA ANABELLE SEPILLO
5512 MABALING, MA FATIMA GERSANIVA
5513 MABANAG, BLESCIL JOY DIKANG
5514 MABANAG, DIBRALES CABIDO
5515 MABANGLO, WILBERT CAPANANG
5516 MABBAYAD, MICHELLE GUINGAB
5517 MABBORANG, MANUEL JR CARIDAD
5518 MABBORANG, MARICRIS LINGAN
5519 MABBORANG, MARITES SALVADORA BAUIT
5520 MABBORANG, MARIVIC CATALON
5521 MABINI, SARAH JANE BONIFACIO
5522 MABUDIANG, ALADDINA BILLANG
5523 MACABABBAD, JOHNY GUMABAY
5524 MACABACYAO, MARY CRIS PELEGRO
5525 MACABALO, ANTHONY DELOS SANTOS
5526 MACABENTA, RHEA TORRES
5527 MACABODBOD, JERWIN RAPISURA
5528 MACABULOS, DAN LOGATIMAN
5529 MACADANGDANG, EVA DOMINGO
5530 MACADAY, JEMIMAH MABASA
5531 MACAGAAN, ANIENADJAH CAUNDA PALO
5532 MACAHILIG, SEVERINO JR DIVINO
5533 MACAHILO, CAMELA CHRIS DONES
5534 MACALALAD, ANNALYN BALLON
5535 MACALALAG, JUNE MICHAEL BUENAVENTURA
5536 MACALAM, MICHELLE ANN JAMINAL
5537 MACALAM, RICHIE LYN SABANPAN
5538 MACALINAO, STEPHANIE UGAY
5539 MACALINO, JAMES RANDOLF GUINTO
5540 MACALINO, RAFFY GARO
5541 MACALLA, MACREENE VIERNES
5542 MACALUDAS, GERSON JOHN JR EVANGELIO
5543 MACAM, ALEA ANN FRANCISCO
5544 MACANDOG, YVETTE TONGA
5545 MACAPAGAL, JESSICA ANNE GERONIMO
5546 MACAPAGAL, PHILIP MARTIN TUAÑO
5547 MACAPANTON, JAMALEA ANGKAY
5548 MACAPULAY, NORIELEN ESTACIO
5549 MACARAEG, ALFRED JOSEPH PANAPANAAN
5550 MACARAEG, AMELYN CENTENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:113 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 MACARAEG, CATHERINE FABELLON
5552 MACARAEG, EMMANUEL RIVERA
5553 MACARAIG, CLARISSE HERMIDA ABRENICA
5554 MACARAIG, REYNA MACATANGAY
5555 MACARANAS, GERAMIE BALACUIT
5556 MACARANAS, ROSANNA CARDENAS
5557 MACARAYON, MARIA GEORWINA PALARCA
5558 MACARIO, IRENE MATEO
5559 MACASA, MARLYN GUARTE
5560 MACASADIA, ALMA BIONA
5561 MACASERO, MICHELLE BALANSAG
5562 MACASINAG, DOBEL NAVALES
5563 MACASINAG, LYRA DELA FUENTE
5564 MACASINAG, SATURNINO JR LORENA
5565 MACASPAC, MARCO FELINO CRISTOBAL
5566 MACASPAC, ROCHELLE MAY TURDANES
5567 MACATANGAY, VALENTINA SILANG
5568 MACAUROG, BAI FATIMA SUMAIL
5569 MACAUYAG, SITTIE AINA MANARONDONG
5570 MACAWAY, GARLAN BATOCAEL
5571 MACAWILE, HAROLD HADAP
5572 MACAWILE, ZHIRELYN ABULENCIA
5573 MACAWILI, MARLON ASEDILLO
5574 MACEDA, EFREN JR BESMONTE
5575 MACHADO, ERIC LORDAN
5576 MACHATE, MAYLYN BIÑAS
5577 MACHICA, JAIME GARCIA
5578 MACINAS, DARYL BARBA
5579 MACK, CHRIS MAR ARIBON
5580 MACLANG, JON KHRISTIAN DE LEON
5581 MACRA, ROQUIZA JANE DUMABOC
5582 MACROHON, VIRGINIA GARDOSE
5583 MACUA, CARIL BRIDGETTE BASADRE
5584 MACUA, LEOZEL JOY MARTINITO
5585 MACULI, CAROL RODRIGUEZ
5586 MADAMCA, RODEL QUIBOY
5587 MADARANG, LIZA MENDOZA
5588 MADERA, REYNALYN SECUYA
5589 MADERSE, CHARLENE LUCENTE
5590 MADERSE, LOVELY JENNIFER MAGNAYE
5591 MADRIAGA, JASMIN BABANTO
5592 MADRIAGA, MARK ANTHONY ANDRES
5593 MADRID, ANNELLENE HERNANDEZ
5594 MADRID, LORI LYNNE GUERRA
5595 MADRIGAL, LINNETH ORTEGA
5596 MADRILEJOS, RUBY CORREGIDOR
5597 MADRONA, MARY JENELYN RADAZA
5598 MADRONA, ROWENA OCAÑADA
5599 MADRONERO, MARIA CRISTINA MAE BUCTOT
5600 MADRONIO, EDELYN DIONIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:114 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 MADUMA, CATHERINE SAB
5602 MADURO, MAUREEN ARCENAS
5603 MADUROG, SHERALYN MAE OLAVERIA
5604 MAESA, MYRRH NIÑA GALLARDO
5605 MAESTRE, ANALOU BALILING
5606 MAG-ASO, MARIA ESTRELLA MADANGUIT
5607 MAG-ISA, JANICE GABRIEL
5608 MAGADIA, AGNES SAMBERAY
5609 MAGALANG, KARIE ALYZA RAÑA
5610 MAGALLANES, GRACE LORAINE FLORENDO
5611 MAGALLANES, JANICE RAYMUNDO
5612 MAGALLON, VICKY MIÑON
5613 MAGALONG, MADELYN MAGNO
5614 MAGANDIA, NORMINA SALATAN
5615 MAGANNIG, ESTILA GUBATAN
5616 MAGAYANO, VERNIX PASCUAL
5617 MAGBAGO, CHERRY ROSE BILLONES
5618 MAGBANUA, ANALOU OUANO
5619 MAGBANUA, CHRISTIAN GALANG
5620 MAGBANUA, MARIAN VALENCIA
5621 MAGBANUA, MARK ALAYON
5622 MAGBANUA, MONA LIZA BARTOLOME
5623 MAGBO-O, KEMPEE JAY ROA
5624 MAGBOO, JENNIFER LABITIGAN
5625 MAGBUTONG, GEMAR BAYACAG
5626 MAGCALAS, BERITH GRACE ALIADO
5627 MAGCALING, LUZ LARIDA
5628 MAGCANAN, DESIREE BENEDICTO
5629 MAGCULANG, CHERRY TAGNIPEZ
5630 MAGDADARO, VIRLYN JUARIO
5631 MAGDALITA, REYNALDO RICAMARA
5632 MAGDAMIT, AIZA SOLANO
5633 MAGDAONG, JESSICA CIMANES
5634 MAGDARAOG, ARLYN PIDLA-OAN
5635 MAGDARAOG, MANUEL JR OMBROG
5636 MAGDAY, JEANWAN GEOKEN
5637 MAGGAY, ENGELBERT ARUGAY
5638 MAGHANOY, JOANNE YEPEZ
5639 MAGHUYOP, HARLEN CABILI
5640 MAGHUYOP, PAULA IRITZ BAITO
5641 MAGISTRADO, REGINA JESUSA GRAGAS
5642 MAGLALANG, ANGELITO TEVES
5643 MAGLANGIT, EDBERLY TANGHAL
5644 MAGLANGIT, JOGIE MAE DIALA
5645 MAGLANGIT, PATRICIA LOUIS
5646 MAGLANOC, PATRICK DAVE SACAY
5647 MAGLANQUE, ROMEL OYON-OYON
5648 MAGLASANG, HAROLD SUSAS
5649 MAGLASANG, MYRAH DACULA
5650 MAGLINAO, CASEY KASEN PESIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:115 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 MAGNAWA, MELISSA ARGENIO
5652 MAGNAYE, CHRISTINE CARINGAL
5653 MAGNIPIS, JAY ANN FERNANDEZ
5654 MAGNO, RAMIL JHON PALOMAR
5655 MAGNO, ROSELLA BALUYOT
5656 MAGNO, SHIRLEY MANINGAS
5657 MAGNO, TEODMHAR PRUEL
5658 MAGO, ELVIS MOLO
5659 MAGPARO, RIZA MAE INTO
5660 MAGSANOC, ROGELIO CARRERA
5661 MAGSAYO, MELVIN TAROC
5662 MAGSINO, CHARLENE DOMETITA
5663 MAGSINO, JUNALLEN REYES
5664 MAGSINO, MARICEL LAZARO
5665 MAGSIPOC, ALLAN ARANCEL
5666 MAGTIRA, ALICIA NADATI
5667 MAGTIRA, JULIE ANNE VENTURA
5668 MAGTULIS, CHRIST-ANN HENDRAYA
5669 MAGUSIB, MA TESS ANN BINAG
5670 MAHAGUAY, JERWIN MAGTIBAY
5671 MAHALUMBAY, JOYCE SABANDAL
5672 MAHAMOD, HAJIJA SAHIBOL
5673 MAHIDLAWON, ILYN DEOCARES
5674 MAHILUM, JOBETH ESPARAS
5675 MAHILUM, JOMAR MEDALLA
5676 MAHILUM, JOSE AUDIE GEVELA
5677 MAHILUM, MERA BAHAY
5678 MAHILUM, NOEL DIZON
5679 MAHINAY, MIA MAE TEVES
5680 MAHUMOT, MILA MAE MAHUMOC
5681 MAHUSAY, JEMMAR DEJETO
5682 MAISOG, LADY LORRAINE PAHAYAHAY
5683 MAITEM, MELANIE ALMASORA
5684 MAJA, RUBY FIEL
5685 MAJARAIZ, ROCHELLE AHMEE SANTIAGO
5686 MALABANAN, RONALDO LAZARO
5687 MALABUNGA, MARY ANTONETTE DE VERA
5688 MALAGA, CHERADEE ROSE GAZO
5689 MALAGA, FELINES RIVERA
5690 MALAGAYO, MARK JOHNIE MAGTRAYO
5691 MALAGDAY, JOSEPH PRINCE GARRY JR OLINARES
5692 MALAGOTNOT, DONNA BEL MANGGOL
5693 MALAGUEÑO, CATHERINE CERAFICA
5694 MALALUAN, JESSALYN MENRIBE
5695 MALANA, JACKILYN SERENIO
5696 MALANA, MA THERESA BULACAN
5697 MALANAY, MARIKA YAMIN FORNILLOS
5698 MALANDAY, MANILYN ALSOSA
5699 MALANDOG, JOSE CALLOS
5700 MALANO, CLADYS CABIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:116 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 MALANUM, BERNARDO BALUAN
5702 MALASA, JORIZ OBICO
5703 MALASIQUE, MICHAEL LORD MANUEL
5704 MALATE, ERCHEL PACON
5705 MALATE, LHAUNY MARRIZ TABANAO
5706 MALAZARTE, AIREN BACLAYON
5707 MALBAS, KHARISSA JOY REYES
5708 MALEON, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
5709 MALICDEM, ANGILYN VALLESTEROS
5710 MALICDEM, ZENDY LLIMA FERRER
5711 MALIGA, NHOR-HONEY DIMAPALAO
5712 MALIGAYA, JONE LYN BAUTISTA
5713 MALIGAYA, PINKY GONZALBO
5714 MALIJAN, MARY JOY SEVILLA
5715 MALINAO, ANGELYN TORREVILLAS
5716 MALINAO, GLAZEL TECSON
5717 MALINGIN, MARIFEL ORE
5718 MALINGIN, REGINE ANN TAGHOY
5719 MALINIS, AILYN UMENGAN
5720 MALIWAT, FREDELMA ELLAINE TAYAG
5721 MALLARI, DIANE INGAL
5722 MALLARI, PAULA DENESSE SANTOS
5723 MALLARI, ZALDY CARDAÑA
5724 MALLE, JENNIFER GRAJO
5725 MALLILLIN, CLARO JR AYUMAN
5726 MALLILLIN, ROSELL TAGUINOD
5727 MALNEGRO, KRISTINE CLAIRE MANAYAGA
5728 MALTIZO, MARK ANTHONY GONZALES
5729 MALTO, GLADYS DEL BARRIO
5730 MALTO, RIA LOU LAPU-LAPU
5731 MALUYO, NANETH TIO
5732 MALVEDA, MARLON VILLAR
5733 MALVEDA, ZARILOU MARMOLEJO
5734 MAMA, MAIMANAH MUSTAPHA
5735 MAMA-O, CARLOS JR KEBASEN
5736 MAMAC, ROBERT SAPLOT
5737 MAMANGON, DIANA DACLAG
5738 MAMARADLO, MICHELLE GADAINGAN
5739 MAMARIL, CHRISTALINE BERNALES
5740 MAMARIL, KAREN JOY OIGUEL
5741 MAMAWAG, JUANITA SAMANIEGO
5742 MAMAÑGUN, MARY ROSE UY
5743 MAMEN, JOEL SUMAIN
5744 MAMENTO, HADIA OLANDA
5745 MAMINTO, MARLON EULOGIO
5746 MAMINTONG, JASMINE CAORONG
5747 MAMITA, RUBY ANN BAGUIO
5748 MAMITES, CHERRY MAE VALLE
5749 MAMON, GLYZA CAO
5750 MAMPARO, CHARLOTTE GERODIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:117 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 MAMUA, ALEXANDER PAITO
5752 MANA-AY, RAMIL CABEROY
5753 MANABAT, JOBELL MAG-ISA
5754 MANABAT, JULIE ANN VERA
5755 MANABAT, MARIA VERONICA FLORENCIO
5756 MANACPO, AIREL JAN CECILIO
5757 MANAGBANAG, GABRIELLE ALEXANDRA CANTILLAS
5758 MANAGUIT, EMMANUEL JUNGCO
5759 MANAHAN, CHARISSE MAE KEPA
5760 MANALANG, ALVIN BERNIDO
5761 MANALASTAS, LOIDA RIVERA
5762 MANALAYSAY, LOLITA PALOMA
5763 MANALILI, JOSEPHINE ROSE RINGCONADA
5764 MANALILI, MARIA ELENA PUGNA
5765 MANALLO, MARY ROSE TOLEDO
5766 MANALO, CATRINA BRASE
5767 MANALO, CHORELYN MALLABO
5768 MANALO, EDITHA WONG
5769 MANALO, MARILYN PADERES
5770 MANALO, MARK ANTHONY JIMENEZ
5771 MANALO, MILHET LOYOLA
5772 MANALOTO, JHOANNA SARMIENTO
5773 MANALOTO, VENUSA NACU
5774 MANAMTAM, JOY ANN MARIE RAMAT
5775 MANANGAN, MARIE FE RANGEL
5776 MANANGUIT, ARLENE JOY CORDOVA
5777 MANANGUIT, CLARENCE GUTIERREZ
5778 MANANSALA, JAYSON EVANGELISTA
5779 MANANSALA, JESHALI MAE BARRIESES
5780 MANAOIS, NOEL ESGUERRA
5781 MANAPAT, MANUEL CHARLES CALAYAG
5782 MANATAD, SHIERRA MAE DEQUITA
5783 MANAYON, REINA SHIELNA DINOY
5784 MANCAO, FLORAMAE APURA
5785 MANCAO, MARIJOY MAGBOJOS
5786 MANCENIDO, ROXANE DE LOS REYES
5787 MANCHING, KRISTINA AGRIPO
5788 MANCOL, EDNA MEDIANTE
5789 MANDAR, DINKEE SOLIDARIOS
5790 MANDAR, ERMIN SOLIDARIOS
5791 MANDAZO, CECILLE SERRANO
5792 MANDIN, DOROTHY GRACE DIRECTO
5793 MANDING, HANIFA MACAPANTON
5794 MANEJA, GINO SALANDANAN
5795 MANGA, JUN REY CERVANCIA
5796 MANGA, RICKY PENIERO
5797 MANGACUY, JENALYN MARTIN
5798 MANGAHAS, MADILYN DE GUZMAN
5799 MANGALAY, RACHEL PASCUA
5800 MANGALINDAN, KATHRYNN ANN PADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:118 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 MANGALUS, JULIE JOY BAUTISTA
5802 MANGAO, JENNIFER ORENCIO
5803 MANGAOANG, WILLIEHADA ASPURIA
5804 MANGARIN, JENNIFER FLORES
5805 MANGARIN, REY AVILA
5806 MANGATA, YASHIN JR LAUT
5807 MANGCO, AGNES BISNAR
5808 MANGHARAL, RHEA ALEJANDRA
5809 MANGILALA, RAZID AMIL
5810 MANGINSAY, LEAH MAE DULATRE
5811 MANGLAPUS, BRANDON CABILDO
5812 MANGLICMOT, CRISTY ATRERO
5813 MANGOBA, ABIGAIL LUCAS
5814 MANGUBAT, JESSA LYNN MARIE CASQUEJO
5815 MANGUBAT, KHEY ANDEZA
5816 MANGUBAT, LORAINE GONO
5817 MANGUERA, MAR CHAN NATIVIDAD
5818 MANGUERRA, MYLEN CAPILA
5819 MANGUIAT, NENETTE DE VILLA
5820 MANGULABNAN, DENZYL VALONDO
5821 MANIAGO, MARIA ENGRACIA DE VILLAR
5822 MANIALUNG, ARAH GUIAO
5823 MANICANE, LIDO CALDERON
5824 MANIMTIM, NELLY JANE MANGAO
5825 MANINGAS, MA CRISTINA LOCSIN
5826 MANINGO, RAQUEL DAWN REYES
5827 MANIO, KATHLEEN GALE BALUYUT
5828 MANIQUIZ, RONAN QUIZON
5829 MANJARES, JOHN MICHAEL LLANETA
5830 MANLA, APRILLE CHARISSE NACASABOG
5831 MANLANGIT, APRIL CLAIRE PINEDA
5832 MANLANGIT, APRIL-JOY SAROL
5833 MANLANGIT, JESCELLE MAY OGENA
5834 MANLANGIT, WENDILYN PANG-AN
5835 MANLAPAZ, MARK SANTOS
5836 MANLIGAS, CHRISTIAN RUBIANO
5837 MANLIGUEZ, DECIE MARIE CABIDO
5838 MANLIGUEZ, RENAIRE TAGARDA
5839 MANOCOT, ARLENE CAHANAP
5840 MANOLID, GERALD CERVANTES
5841 MANONGDO, MARIO JOHRAY VILLANUEVA
5842 MANOTA, ROBERT CALAGOS
5843 MANREZA, SHARRALYN MEDINA
5844 MANSIBANG, AGNES ESMERO
5845 MANSINARES, REMALYN JUMAWID
5846 MANSUETO, JAYSA ACEBEDO
5847 MANSUETO, JECEL MORALES
5848 MANTAC, LYCEL TABOR
5849 MANTAWEL, LAILA KAWIT
5850 MANTE, MARJORIE DEGAMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:119 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 MANTE, RICHARD GLENN ABAD
5852 MANTIKAYAN, NORNILA GUMAGA
5853 MANTO, KEVIN LAPINGCAO
5854 MANUBAG, RICARDO LAURON
5855 MANUEL, DANNY VILLADO
5856 MANUEL, DAVID ENCINARES
5857 MANUEL, JOICE PAGAL
5858 MANUEL, KAREN LATORRE
5859 MANUEL, LARA JEAN SALVADOR
5860 MANUEL, MARY JANE TUMACAS
5861 MANUEL, NICA SHAYNE BERCASIO
5862 MANUEL, SHEENA MAE BULACLAC
5863 MANUEL, SUNRISE EDRALIN
5864 MANULAT, SHERYL JOPIA
5865 MANUTA, JAY PEE LAID
5866 MANZANO, JOHN-REY BALLESCA
5867 MANZANO, MA CECILLE MAGSUMBOL
5868 MANZANO, RAEZELLE MENDOZA
5869 MANZARES, ALMA SIOB
5870 MAPAIT, MARIO MAGSOLING
5871 MAPALAD, MARY-ANNE GRACE YACO
5872 MAPALO, ELIZABETH DUCAY
5873 MAPPALA, EDNA OFIAZA
5874 MAPUTE, JENIE FLOR CORDILLA
5875 MAPUTOL, EMMYLOU ACILO
5876 MAQUILAN, KIM PATRICK BAUTISTA
5877 MAQUILAN, RUBY SILATAN
5878 MAQUILING, MARY HAIL SALAVE
5879 MAQUIRAN, ARRA VANESSA TUPAS
5880 MARA, LANI CHALOPANG
5881 MARABABOL, GEMMA GARDOSE
5882 MARABOLAS, JEFFREY TATOY
5883 MARACE, ANDREW MENDOZA
5884 MARAMBA, ESTHER MAE DAL
5885 MARANAN, CHRISTOPER GARCIA
5886 MARANAN, JONATHAN CHRISTOPHER VILLAJIN
5887 MARARAC, MARILYN CALALIMAN
5888 MARASIGAN, KARL JAMES LEGASPI
5889 MARASIGAN, MHERVIN ABU
5890 MARASIGAN, MIGUEL CARLO CASTILLO
5891 MARASIGAN, SHERRY BAYOT
5892 MARAVILLA, AARON JAMES AÑONUEVO
5893 MARAVILLA, JAYSON SEEL MACAHILIG
5894 MARAVILLA, LIEZL ALIBOGA
5895 MARAYA, MARINEL JOMADIAO
5896 MARAYA, ROEL RAFOL
5897 MARAÑA, ALOYSIUS KIMPO
5898 MARAÑA, MARY GRACE CASILE
5899 MARAÑO, MEJOY OSMA
5900 MARBELLA, CIELITO IMPERIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:120 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 MARBELLA, LAARNI DAVIN
5902 MARCELO, JAYCELYN ROBERTO
5903 MARCELO, MARK LOUIE TAN
5904 MARCES, IAN ISMAEL EBREO
5905 MARCIAL, MARIA DEANNE LOJUCO
5906 MARCO, DESEREE BEGAYO
5907 MARCOS, APRIL ANNE IGNACIO
5908 MARCOS, CLAIRE SANTOS
5909 MARCOS, IRENE DE VERA
5910 MARFAL, MARK ANTOLIN VERANCES
5911 MARGALLO, LOVELLA MATUBIS
5912 MARGATE, MARIA CRISTINE
5913 MARIANO, ANGELBERT GOTGOTAO
5914 MARIANO, ANTHONY ESPINO
5915 MARIANO, APRIL LYNN TAN
5916 MARIANO, BENMAR CERENO
5917 MARIANO, CLARIZA PASAYLON
5918 MARIANO, ERIC SELGAS
5919 MARIANO, KEITH JEAN LUMAYA
5920 MARIANO, LADYLOU DAGONDONG
5921 MARIANO, LAWRENCE MORCOZO
5922 MARIANO, LIEZEL MAE DE LA CRUZ
5923 MARIANO, MA KATHERINE OLIVIA MADRIAGA
5924 MARIANO, MARK JAYSON NICAR
5925 MARIANO, MEILYN HERRERA
5926 MARIANO, NEIL GRACE FERNANDEZ
5927 MARIANO, NEUVER JR GAMARA
5928 MARIANO, PATRICIA TORENO
5929 MARIANO, RONA MAE BACATE
5930 MARIANO, RONALD TUMALAD
5931 MARIBOJOC, JONNEL VELASQUEZ
5932 MARIJANA, CRISTINA OLVIDO
5933 MARILIM, FRANZ ULVIDA
5934 MARIMAT, ALMA FE YBARRA
5935 MARIO, LIENARDA YABES
5936 MARIO, MARK CHRISTOPHER SALILAGUIA
5937 MARIÑAS, BLESIE MERNADO
5938 MARIÑAS, ULYNNE JANE AMPO
5939 MARIÑO, RENELA JAVIÑAR
5940 MAROHOM, ZAINODEN ALI
5941 MARPURI, DIANNE SHANE GATCHALIAN
5942 MARQUEZ, APRIL RIVERA
5943 MARQUEZ, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
5944 MARQUEZ, JHONIE JEFF ILANO
5945 MARQUEZ, JOAINE JAN AYOCHOK
5946 MARQUEZ, KENNETH PEÑASCOSAS
5947 MARQUEZ, KIMBERLY BORJA
5948 MARQUEZ, LEA LLORCA
5949 MARQUEZ, LEA ANGELYNE BUHAY
5950 MARQUEZ, MARIAN FATIMA VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:121 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 MARQUEZ, MELANIE DE LA PIERRE
5952 MARQUEZ, VANESSA VALDEZ
5953 MARTICIO, GENEVEIVE LUMASAC
5954 MARTIN, ALDRIN PORTES
5955 MARTIN, GELIAN VALBUENA
5956 MARTIN, IAN DARYL MORALES
5957 MARTIN, MAYNARD KAMANTIGUE
5958 MARTIN, REIMELLE BALUTAN
5959 MARTIN, ROBERT PASCUAL
5960 MARTIN, ROSANA VALERIO
5961 MARTIN, TIFFANY MAE STA CRUZ
5962 MARTINA, CHRISTOPHER CUTAY
5963 MARTINEZ, ALMA PRADO
5964 MARTINEZ, ANTHONY LOU DELOS REYES
5965 MARTINEZ, ARCHELLE PEDRAJAS
5966 MARTINEZ, B-JAY PENTANO
5967 MARTINEZ, BENJO GATPANDAN
5968 MARTINEZ, CHARINA RIVERA
5969 MARTINEZ, MARGARETT MOLLENIDO
5970 MARTINEZ, NADIA ROSE JAVELLANA
5971 MARTINEZ, RENALYN APELADO
5972 MARTINEZ, RIZZA MOSCA
5973 MARTINICO, MARJORIE SARAH FERNANDEZ
5974 MARTIREZ, LILY ROSE TABANG
5975 MARTOS, EDRALYN JULIAN
5976 MARY, RYAN RIC ESPARTERO
5977 MARZAN, MARILOU PORCIL
5978 MARZONIA, BRIAN JOHN TUMANDAY
5979 MASAGCA, NOVA MAE ALFORTE
5980 MASAJO, JENNIFER ATUEL
5981 MASANANG, JOHAINAH MOLANTA
5982 MASANGCAY, CARLO ESTIOCO
5983 MASILUNGAN, JOANNA TESS BAUTISTA
5984 MASINADIONG, SHARON ROSE MOSQUERA
5985 MASINOPA, MARY ROSE OMPAD
5986 MASINSIN, JULIE ANNE CAPISTRANO
5987 MASKAY, JULIET GAT-ONEN
5988 MASULA, AL SOGUILON
5989 MAT-AN, JUDILYN TAWA
5990 MATA, CHRISTINA DONNA JOY VILLANUEVA
5991 MATA, DIANA FE CERICA
5992 MATAAC, MAE LAARNI FADRI
5993 MATALOG, MARLYN CORNEJO
5994 MATANDA, IVIE VISAGA
5995 MATANOD, RONNEL TACALAN
5996 MATAQUEL, JOYCE CASTAÑEDA
5997 MATAWARAN, MARIFLOR CELESTIAL
5998 MATCHICO, ELSIE INFANTE
5999 MATEO, HANNA JOVELLE VIZMONTE
6000 MATEO, KRISTINE CUNANAN

6001 MATEO, LEONITO FLORENTINO
6002 MATEO, MARIA LUISA FLORES
6003 MATEO, MITOS DEL PRADO
6004 MATHEW, JULIA BUANCE
6005 MATIAS, AGUSTINA DANCEL
6006 MATIAS, CATHELYN DATA
6007 MATIBAG, MARIA ADELYN AMEDO
6008 MATIC, MARIA LOURDES CASTRO
6009 MATIC, RHOSENELL SALVADOR
6010 MATIDIOS, MARNIE AYING
6011 MATILLANO, MAY GRACE INOCENCIO
6012 MATITU, ERIKA GRACE MATA
6013 MATOCIÑOS, JOLIZA CLAIRE FLORES
6014 MATONDO, NADINE CABASISI
6015 MATUGAS, CHARISA CONCHA
6016 MATUGAS, JENNYLOU LAO
6017 MATUNDAN, JENNYLYN SANTIAGO
6018 MATUNDING, RENAN LABIDES
6019 MATURAN, DANE RYAN RAPAL
6020 MATUSALEM, PIUS PAUL RABULAN
6021 MAULLION, JENNIFER BANUELOS
6022 MAUNAHAN, MARILYN MANZANERO
6023 MAURICIO, JEFFREY CACACHO
6024 MAWILI, HERBERT ARANDIA
6025 MAXIMO, ERNIE GALVE
6026 MAY-AO, REGINA NGA-EWNA
6027 MAYAN, SHEILA MAE PASE
6028 MAYOL, JUDE ELIAZAR IMPERIAL
6029 MAYOR, WELYN MANGAO
6030 MAYORDO, BERNA LEE FORTEZ
6031 MAYUGA, JUN JANCINAL
6032 MAYUMAN, RHEA GALLA
6033 MAZO, ABNER MIRADOR
6034 MAZO, MAXIMINO JR ROMERO
6035 MAZO, RHEA ESPIÑA
6036 MAÑAGO, MERMIE TAPUT
6037 MAÑAGO, MIGUEL PINO
6038 MAÑEGO, DONNA VELE DIEGO
6039 MAÑO, SHIELLA CHAVEZ
6040 MEA, JHONALYN BOLINO
6041 MEDAL, NORJANA OTTO
6042 MEDALLE, MYRA JOYCE APURA
6043 MEDEL, MARY JOEY LIANSING
6044 MEDIANESTA, KRYSTAL MAY BURGOS
6045 MEDICIELO, JHERAME DE LOS SANTOS
6046 MEDINA, JENNY LYN JOSE
6047 MEDINA, MARIANNE ANGELIQUE DONA
6048 MEDINA, MYLENE CECILLE LEGASPI
6049 MEDINA, NATY JANE DUPIAG
6050 MEDINA, QUINCY ARIS VASQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:123 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 MEDRANA, MARY JANE NGANNOY
6052 MEDRANO, BABYJANE VILLANUEVA
6053 MEDRANO, JOVELYN MAÑGANTE
6054 MEDRANO, KRISTCHEN BUCO
6055 MEDRIANO, CHERRY LEN QUEROL
6056 MEDROSO, MARY JANE GRACIO
6057 MEJIA, ANNA LYN VALERIO
6058 MEJIA, JOCELYN HONRADO
6059 MEJIA, JONNALYN ESPINOZA
6060 MEJIA, ONEIL MANUEL
6061 MEJICO, JOHN CARLO UPAO
6062 MEJICO, LORAVER LUMANDOG
6063 MEJILLA, RENZDY ALPUERTO
6064 MEJORADA, ANNE MARIE CARPIO
6065 MELANIS, ROSALIE DAYO
6066 MELARPIS, ABEGAIL DIO
6067 MELECIO, VANESSA KAY LOREMIA
6068 MELEGRITO, RONALD FRANCISCO
6069 MELENDREZ, JIMMY MIGUEL
6070 MELINDO, HONELYN ROBIEGO
6071 MELITANTE, SHEFREN JOHN BAYLON
6072 MENDEZ, JAYPEE GARCIA
6073 MENDEZ, KRISTOFFER BULAQUEÑA
6074 MENDEZ, REYJANE PAGADOR
6075 MENDIETA, LOVELY MARIE DIMPAS
6076 MENDIGUARIN, EPHRAIM JOY SOTTO
6077 MENDIOLA, ANNA CRISELDA BENITO
6078 MENDOZA, ABRAHAM JR RUTA
6079 MENDOZA, AIZA MAY IMPERIAL
6080 MENDOZA, ANGELO DIAZ
6081 MENDOZA, ANYA DELA CRUZ
6082 MENDOZA, ARDEN CRISTOPHER SY
6083 MENDOZA, CHARLENE KATE BATHAN
6084 MENDOZA, GIGI MANGARING
6085 MENDOZA, GINA PANGAN
6086 MENDOZA, GRETCHEN DINGLASAN
6087 MENDOZA, JAY-ANN BENCITO
6088 MENDOZA, JEANNE MENDOZA
6089 MENDOZA, JENNIE FERNANDO
6090 MENDOZA, JENNY ROSE MILLEZO
6091 MENDOZA, JERWIN DE VILLA
6092 MENDOZA, JOAN PAULIN
6093 MENDOZA, JOHN MARC RAMIREZ
6094 MENDOZA, JOHN RAY EBINA
6095 MENDOZA, JOSUELLIER INOCENCIO
6096 MENDOZA, KAREN CABREA
6097 MENDOZA, KAREN MAY HERNANDEZ
6098 MENDOZA, KAYRA FLORENDO
6099 MENDOZA, KAYSEE ENDAYA
6100 MENDOZA, LAIZA MARIE BUSILIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:124 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 MENDOZA, LIMUEL BAGON
6102 MENDOZA, LORNA YONGCO
6103 MENDOZA, MARIA LOURDES NOCHESEDA
6104 MENDOZA, MARIA TERESA ROBLES
6105 MENDOZA, MARK DENNIS BONDAD
6106 MENDOZA, MARK PAUL DUARTE
6107 MENDOZA, MAÑANITA QUILATES
6108 MENDOZA, MENDIVINE DIVINAGRACIA
6109 MENDOZA, MICHELLE MANALO
6110 MENDOZA, NOEL BALAT
6111 MENDOZA, NORMAN PARADO
6112 MENDOZA, PILIPINAS PURISIMA
6113 MENDOZA, RAMB AZELLE BARTOLOME
6114 MENDOZA, RAY ANNE BAYAIS
6115 MENDOZA, REENALYN VILLAFRANCA
6116 MENDOZA, RICHARD FLORES
6117 MENDOZA, RICHIE VIADO
6118 MENDOZA, VIRGILIO FORTES
6119 MENESES, DARLENE CAYNAP
6120 MENGUITO, JEJIE REPASO
6121 MENGUITO, RUBY CABUGUANG
6122 MENGULLO, GARY VINCENT LOROT
6123 MENICABLE, MARY DAISY MAY BALISCO
6124 MENPIN, SHEREE MAY CUAPIACO
6125 MENTOY, NENIA MARPA
6126 MERADOS, CINDY PEARL SALAJERON
6127 MERALLES, JAMES REY PUNAY
6128 MERANO, MARK JOSEPH MAGSINO
6129 MERCADEJAS, JOHN JEFFREY ONGOTAN
6130 MERCADO, AIZA AYON AYON
6131 MERCADO, ANNA MAE PANEDA
6132 MERCADO, BALDOMERO MERCADO
6133 MERCADO, BERNADETTE JAROMAY
6134 MERCADO, DULCE IMELDA NICOLAS
6135 MERCADO, HARRY LOPEZ
6136 MERCADO, JOY GABUNADA
6137 MERCADO, KATHLEEN GRACE RESPICIO
6138 MERCADO, KRISLENE IDA NOCEDA
6139 MERCADO, LALAINE VANESSA OLASIMAN
6140 MERCADO, LEOMAR GARCIA
6141 MERCADO, MARIO JR MADLA
6142 MERCADO, MERVIC VICTORIO
6143 MERCADO, NERISSA JOY TUPAZ
6144 MERCADO, PAULINE TANYA CACPAL
6145 MERCADO, RELYN ABALAJEN
6146 MERCADO, RHEA ANNE CONCEPCION
6147 MERCADO, SANDHAY FERNANDEZ
6148 MERCADO, THERESA JOY CATAP
6149 MERCADO, UZELLE MAE ADMAN
6150 MERCURIO, WILMAR PORTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:125 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 MERENCILLO, MARGIE CANATOY
6152 MEREÑO, CHARMAINE NONAY
6153 MERLE, JULIENNE JOICE ACEDERA
6154 MESA, KAREN MEL BELLO
6155 MESA, RUFRIEL SANGANGBAYAN
6156 MESIAS, ROMMEL PACA
6157 MESINA, JAYSON SAN ANDRES
6158 METILA, ALISSA ANGOT
6159 METIN, JOYCE ANN MARMOL
6160 METRAN, RECHIELYN DE LA PEÑA
6161 MIAGA, RATZIEL MARIE JACINTO
6162 MIAGUE, ROWENA FEJED
6163 MIANO, CHARLES JANINE JARABES
6164 MIDEA, CRISTOPHER CASTILO
6165 MIGALBIN, HAZEL MAY GACASAN
6166 MIGUEL, ARMI RAMELO
6167 MIGUEL, FRANCIS DAMAZO
6168 MIGUEL, FRANIELYN DANCEL
6169 MIGUEL, JONALYN NEPTUNO
6170 MIJARES, AARON BATAYOLA
6171 MIJARES, ALYSSA MARIE LLANORA
6172 MIJARES, ANDREA BONDAD
6173 MIJARES, MANUELA CARLA GALOPE
6174 MIJARES, MARK RYAN CRUZ
6175 MIJARES, MARY JOY TUMANG
6176 MIJARES, MYLEN BERMEJO
6177 MILAN, RICHELLE GAMER
6178 MILANA, MARIA GLICELDA MAQUILAN
6179 MILANTE, ROY ANDREI UNGSON
6180 MILLA, DONNA INSIGNE
6181 MILLADO, SHERRYL DUNGCA
6182 MILLAN, VILMA SANTOS
6183 MILLARA, JENNELYN KRIS FABELLA
6184 MILLARE, CHRISTINA MARIE JINGCO
6185 MILLARE, JEAN MONDALA
6186 MILLARES, FLORNA HAZEL VILLA
6187 MILLARES, JHOBILYN ARCE
6188 MILLARES, RUBY JANE MADRONIO
6189 MILLENDEZ, AMY JANE AGUDON
6190 MILLER, JUNILYN GACUSAN
6191 MILO, MARISSA DEWALAN
6192 MINA, FLORIDA CASTRO
6193 MINDANAO, CRISALYN JOY LIMBAÑA
6194 MINES, DENVER JR ANDRES
6195 MINGAO, ERNESTO JR TIAMSING
6196 MINGO, JOHN STEPHEN MAYOR
6197 MINGO, MARY ANN NORCIO
6198 MINIANO, BERNADETTE ANGELES
6199 MINIANO, SARAH CARMELA ANG
6200 MIPA, REYNALDO JR ESIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:126 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 MIRA, CATHERINE CALINAWAN
6202 MIRA, LUCILLE CASTRO
6203 MIRADOR, JAMES ALVIN PAVA
6204 MIRAL, RAUL SILAGAN
6205 MIRALLES, JUDELYN MADEJA
6206 MIRANDA, ALVIN MILLEVO
6207 MIRANDA, ANA MARIA CONSTANTINO
6208 MIRANDA, ANGELO MARCO GRABILES
6209 MIRANDA, EFRIL ROSE MANUEL
6210 MIRANDA, HARRY GALANG
6211 MIRANDA, JOBELLE OCFEMIA
6212 MIRANDA, KRISTINE JOY MAGANA
6213 MIRANDO, JORGE CHRISTIAN PAMOR
6214 MIRARAN, LINA CANDELARIA
6215 MIRAS, MARVIN BECHAYDA
6216 MIRAS, NEIL MARK AUMENTADO
6217 MIRASOL, ANNALYN PACHECO
6218 MIRASOL, AUDREY ROMERO
6219 MIRASOL, IRENE LOBATON
6220 MIRAÑA, FRELL PEÑAFLOR
6221 MIRONTOS, GLORY MAY BALILI
6222 MISAJON, MERVYN JUAREZ
6223 MISLANG, MOISES CARAMAT
6224 MISOLA, ETHEL GRACE LUCADING
6225 MISSIONA, GWENDELYN ISAGRE
6226 MISTADES, VOLTAIRE MALLARI
6227 MIÑAO, JERRIEL BARON
6228 MIÑEZA, WELSON SAO-A
6229 MOBO, DOROTHY JOY MOSCAYA
6230 MOCKON, EDEN DANGCALAN
6231 MOCSIR, MARZOKIE MACAPODI
6232 MODERACION, LUNINGNING MAYUGA
6233 MOHAMMAD, RHUDAINA ZAKARIA
6234 MOJADO, CHRISTY ANGELIE VILLAPAÑA
6235 MOJENO, MARYELLE ALLER
6236 MOJICA, ANGELIQUE CLIMACOSA
6237 MOJICA, MARCIAL VERZOSA
6238 MOJICA, MELVIN ORTEGA
6239 MOJICA, MORLEE NEPOMUCENO
6240 MOLDEZ, JENELYN GACUTAN
6241 MOLINA, EVELYN BOLAJO
6242 MOLINA, LOUREZA CORNEJO
6243 MOLINA, ROWELYN PARABAS
6244 MOLINING, HENRY JR SILVA
6245 MOLINTAPANG, GLAIZA MANAIG
6246 MOLITO, ANNIE MANALO
6247 MOMBLAN, GIRLIE JILL MONTALBAN
6248 MONACILLO, MA TERESITA JRA RAMIREZ
6249 MONCADA, CAMILLE MOCAS
6250 MONCANO, MARGELYN GELICAME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:127 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 MONCAYO, WENDY QUIATCHON
6252 MONCEDA, GINA SUMALPONG
6253 MONCOG, RACHELLE ANN ONING
6254 MONDANO, DERLY LOVE FACTAO
6255 MONDARES, ANGELITA SOLOMON
6256 MONDAYA, GLADIES HOPE ALING
6257 MONDERO, ALMA MAE TANDUYAN
6258 MONDIGO, MARY JEAN DELA CRUZ
6259 MONDIGUING, CHRISTINA ANTONIO
6260 MONGATO, DEZA MAE ESTANTE
6261 MONILLA, JOHN PAUL BONGAT
6262 MONJE, KATRINA LALAINE DE LEON
6263 MONREAL, JEFFREY NON
6264 MONSALE, CHARLINE
6265 MONSALES, JADE DENOY
6266 MONSALUD, RAMIL EBUENGA
6267 MONSANTO, ALMA DAQUIPIL
6268 MONSAYAC, JEAN ROSE PASCUAL
6269 MONSERATE, CHUVIC AGUSTIN
6270 MONSERATE, DEXTER ESCALERA
6271 MONSERATE, KENNETH AFINIDAD
6272 MONTALBO, JENELYN VELEÑA
6273 MONTALES, JARDE MACINAS
6274 MONTANA, CATHERINE BUENO
6275 MONTANA, RITCHIE FUNESTO
6276 MONTAYRE, RICK JAMES GONZAGA
6277 MONTAÑA, AIZA ARGAME
6278 MONTAÑEZ, FAYE GLENDALE AMPLAYO
6279 MONTAÑEZ, GWENDYL LAIGO
6280 MONTAÑEZ, RODERICK REGINO
6281 MONTAÑO, EDILBERTO ALOLOD
6282 MONTAÑO, MARCHILLE RODA
6283 MONTAÑO, PRECIOUS AMOR MOSURA
6284 MONTE DE RAMOS, KRISTEL GAY PICARDAL
6285 MONTEAGUDO, NORMAN FERRER
6286 MONTEALEGRE, JAN BRYAN MARQUEZ
6287 MONTEGREJO, ALMOND FRANCO NALZARO
6288 MONTEJO, JOSIE WENZDAY CALANSINGIN
6289 MONTELLANO, BLESSEDY BISAGAS
6290 MONTENEGRO, MA CRISTINA ESTREMOS
6291 MONTEREY, ELISHA JEAN BACANI
6292 MONTERO, CRISTINA LEQUIGAN
6293 MONTERO, GRACITA LEBECO
6294 MONTEROLA, CRISPIN PASTOR
6295 MONTES, MARK DAVID ALARDE
6296 MONTES, PHOEBE CASTRO
6297 MONTES, VERMILO BAQUILOD
6298 MONTESEVEN, CHARMAINE AGRAVIO
6299 MONTEVERDE, RICHARD PANTALEON
6300 MONTILA, SAHARAH MASIU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:128 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 MONTILLA, CRYSTAL KAY LAUDENCIA
6302 MONTILLA, LIE ZAR LAUDENCIA
6303 MONTOJO, GUICY KATHLEEN MACAYA
6304 MONTOJO, JULIE ANN MUSCA
6305 MONTOYA, IAMEL CANDAVA
6306 MONTOYA, JOHN HENER BAWAR
6307 MONTUYA, LILIBETH RESPONDE
6308 MONZON, GLODINIA SOLIS
6309 MORA, ALLYSON VITTO
6310 MORA, JOSERICO DEL ROSARIO
6311 MORA, JUAN VIERNES
6312 MORADA, MARY JANE COSTA
6313 MORADA, MIZZY TACLUYAN
6314 MORADAS, JULIUS MARVIN LUMINGKIT
6315 MORAL, JENNY ANN TANGLAO
6316 MORAL, NOE OBAL
6317 MORALEDA, KRIS ABARIENTOS
6318 MORALES, ACELL DE GUZMAN
6319 MORALES, ADELITA LEYSON
6320 MORALES, AGNES BORSIGUE
6321 MORALES, ARNEL TAWERAN
6322 MORALES, CHARMANE NANAMAN
6323 MORALES, FLORDELIZA PANGANIBAN
6324 MORALES, JAKE ROVIN DOROMAL
6325 MORALES, JHASMIN ROSE CUBACUB
6326 MORALES, MARK BRANDO BALANQUIT
6327 MORALES, RADGEL LINGAHAN
6328 MORANCIL, DENELLE JAMOLO
6329 MORANO, JENNEL NAPATDAN
6330 MORATILLA, JENNY RUIZ
6331 MORATO, DARYL GO
6332 MORAUDA, MICHELLE VARGAS
6333 MORCOSO, JANETTE PANDAAN
6334 MOREDO, YDA MALAIKA PAO
6335 MOREN, CLARIZA BRAZA
6336 MORENA, JOMAR FERRER
6337 MORENO, JOHN CARLO ALIMARIO
6338 MORENO, MARIA MENCHIE CANTILANG
6339 MORENO, MERRY ANNE DIGAMON
6340 MORENO, MICHAEL ANGELO MINGOA
6341 MORENO, RUTH JANE TOLENTINO
6342 MORETO, SHAYNE DE CASTRO
6343 MORGA, ARLE MYNE NAPAO
6344 MORGADO, CHINETTE GUINGUE
6345 MORILLO, MARTIN LLORCA
6346 MORILLO, REMOND ARIOLA
6347 MORLA, CATHERINE JANE LUNAR
6348 MOROLA, JESSA RAUNES
6349 MORTAL, JOY ENAYA
6350 MORTEL, INIEGO AMOR JR ADORNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:129 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 MORTIL, MAYET BASE
6352 MORTOS, MAAN TIBURCIO
6353 MOSCA, LYZEIL BUENAFLOR
6354 MOSQUERA, CATHERINE MONTERO
6355 MOSQUITO, MERIFE BARQUEZ
6356 MOSTAR, ORIEL JR GONZALES
6357 MOSTEIRO, REZIEL JAVAREZ
6358 MOSTEYRO, MARIA CARMELA FRANCISCO
6359 MOSTRALES, EUGENIO JR SORIANO
6360 MOTIA, BERNIE JARALES
6361 MOYAEN, NOVELYN TAMBOL
6362 MOYAMOY, DIORISSA ALOKOD
6363 MOYWELA, AGNES AMPO
6364 MUANAG, GILBERT GONZALES
6365 MUEDA, KHRISTINE SAMA
6366 MUGAT, JENNY ANN VILLANO
6367 MUKAY, ERIC JAYSON PASAC
6368 MULDONG, NERISSA PADILLA
6369 MULIT, ALMER OÑEZ
6370 MULIÑAWE, VERONICA GUTIERREZ
6371 MUNCADA, MITCHIVAL LUGUDAS
6372 MUNCAL, MARICEL ROMBANO
6373 MUNDA, RHEA LEAN ESTRADA
6374 MUNSAYAC, MYLENE LAPUZ
6375 MURCIA, ANGELO SINGCO
6376 MURILLO, CATHERINE ROILO
6377 MURILLO, MA THERESA CARO
6378 MURILLO, MILDRED LAGRIA
6379 MURING, MARIA FLORIDA ROSALES
6380 MURING, MELISSA COMESO
6381 MUSTARD, VIOLA FERN BALAIS
6382 MUTIA, MARIA LUZ QUITALLA
6383 MUTOC, MARIA KAREN MANGMANG
6384 MUTUC, THERESE PATRICIA TULLAO
6385 MUZARIN, LAIRA PHERIE ANN DALU
6386 MUÑEZ, MILANIE QUINAL
6387 MUÑOZ, AZIS TOBIEL SAPIERA
6388 NABATA, JOHN LESTER SANTOS
6389 NABO, RINAH PITARGUE
6390 NABONG, CARMELA DE JESUS
6391 NABUA, GLADYS FRIAS
6392 NABUS, JEMALYN CAMPOSANO
6393 NACAWILI, ARIANNE BERGADO
6394 NACIANCENO, ONELIA BELTRAN
6395 NACINO, HANNAH MAE COLOMA
6396 NACINO, JOBELLE ANN BUMANLAG
6397 NACIONAL, KARREN JOY DIFUNTORUM
6398 NACIONAL, RACHEL ALFEREZ
6399 NACIONALES, AUREA GONZALES
6400 NACITA, NOREEN NAPALCRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:130 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 NACOR, GERRYLYN ERESE
6402 NACORDA, EDWEN DOMINGO
6403 NACU, LORD BRYAN YTURRALDE
6404 NACUA, LARISA JAROY
6405 NADELA, JENNIE CERBITO
6406 NADRES, MA ISABEL VICTORIO
6407 NAELGAS, DARREN NAHIL
6408 NAGTALON, SHEENAJOY ROPA
6409 NAGUM, LOVELY GARCIA
6410 NAIVE, CONRADO CA-ONG
6411 NAKILA, RONETTE BULABOG
6412 NALDOZA, RISHIEL CEA
6413 NALDOZA, SABRINA MENDEZ
6414 NALICAO, CHIDA APA-AN
6415 NALITOM, KARL MINETH VALDEZ
6416 NAMAN, MOMETTE ADVINCULA
6417 NAMOC, RHIANN ESPIA
6418 NAMOCO, KRISTINE MAE TUBLE
6419 NANGLEGAN, LORNA PAGAT
6420 NANTES, CHING TAYANES
6421 NAPAO-IT, DORIEN JOY GONZAGA
6422 NAPIRI, NOVELYN MAE BRONIOG
6423 NAPOLES, PRAISE FRANKLIN DADERO
6424 NAPULAG, MARY ANN MARTINEZ
6425 NAQUITA, DIANA LYNN CASTELLANO
6426 NARAG, KRISEN JAY PAGULAYAN
6427 NARAG, MARY JANE DULDULAO
6428 NARAGA, JACIN GENLAN GINGO
6429 NARCA, ROXANE GALLO
6430 NARCISO, RENJI REFOLLEDO
6431 NARCISO, SANDY PASCUAL
6432 NARES, ROSALYN MABINI
6433 NARIDA, NANCY SABA
6434 NARITO, JASMIN MARZONIA
6435 NARIZ, MARILOU CAOILE
6436 NARON, MISCHELLE PABLEO
6437 NARVASA, CHERRY ARNADO
6438 NARVAZA, MARICRIS MANGINAY
6439 NARZOLES, MICHAEL MENDEZ
6440 NATAN, SHAYNE CASTRO
6441 NATIVIDAD, RACHEL MAYES
6442 NATO, HAZEL OBLEA
6443 NATONTON, RODA ALPARO
6444 NAULA, KAREEN JOY PORTRIAS
6445 NAVA, FE JOSEFA GACUDO
6446 NAVA, KARREN IBAÑEZ
6447 NAVAL, DAISY JABOYANON
6448 NAVAL, KATRINA JOY AFROILAN
6449 NAVAL, LESLIE BELARMINO
6450 NAVALES, KITCHEKAN AYCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:131 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 NAVALES, ROILI GELUIZ BAGUIOS
6452 NAVARETTE, RICHIE IBAÑEZ
6453 NAVARRA, ANDREW URBANO
6454 NAVARRO, HORACE ARCENAL
6455 NAVARRO, JUNE GUZMAN
6456 NAVARRO, MARK PAUL KARAGATAN
6457 NAVARRO, MARY MARINELL TAN
6458 NAVARRO, PINKY ROSE MEDALLE
6459 NAVEA, IRENE JOANNE DELERA
6460 NAVELGAS, JULIUS ALLAN ACOSTA
6461 NAVERA, MAY ANNE LOGENIO
6462 NAVIDAD, ROSELLE BORILLO
6463 NAVIO, RAEMHAR BELARMINO
6464 NAVOTAS, REGENO ZAPICO
6465 NAYA, MILETTE DENIEGA
6466 NAYIC, NURHANA JAMIH
6467 NAYRE, NATALIE TOMOTORGO
6468 NAZA, MANDE ALFARO
6469 NAZARENO, JERICO VENEDICT VALDEZ
6470 NAZARENO, JOHNLORD MALONEZ
6471 NAZARREA, MARILYN NATIVIDAD
6472 NAÑOZ, KAREN HAGOS
6473 NEBRAO, ERMA POLANDAYA
6474 NEBRES, DIVINE GRACE BONGALOS
6475 NEBRIL, ERICSON CAÑA
6476 NEBRIL, FATIMA ALEMANIA
6477 NEBRIS, MICHELLE LOVE GALES
6478 NECIO, OLIVIA DINGLE
6479 NECOLITA, CRIS BETTINAH BATACAN
6480 NEFIEL, MARIA NORALYN MAGNO
6481 NEGRE, JOLIETO TAYACTAC
6482 NEGRITE, JOCELYN BOQUIRON
6483 NEIS, MA GELLIE ANDO
6484 NEIS, VANIA MERCY MANDALUPE
6485 NEPOMUCENO, MARICEL ELESERIO
6486 NEPTUNO, MARIE JEAN BIEL
6487 NERIC, CRISTIAN REBAMBA
6488 NESPEROS, ALEMAR ESCOBAR
6489 NEVARES, DARWIN MONI
6490 NGITNGIT, KARLA ESPINO
6491 NGUJO, LOUWENNA ARO
6492 NIADAS, GLENDALE YRAY
6493 NIBUNGCO, APRIL MARL JOVEN
6494 NICDAO, HEIDI JANE PASIA
6495 NICOLAS, KIM LAURENCE BRION
6496 NICOLAS, MARIVIC NOVENCIDO
6497 NICOLAS, MAY GUAB
6498 NICOLAS, RICARDO JR EMET
6499 NIDO, BRENT BADATO
6500 NIEBRES, AMADO JR LOMPERO

6501 NIEBRES, ELIZABETH ACOSTA
6502 NIEDO, CEL SHEENA DE VERA
6503 NIEGAS, TEODORA ESPIA
6504 NIERE, SHERLYN SATO
6505 NIERVES, TINA CARIAS
6506 NIEVA, JUNART KIM SAEZ
6507 NIEVA, LILIBETH TURBOLENCIA
6508 NIEVERA, RONALD BUENO
6509 NIME, ANNALYN ESPIRITU
6510 NIPAY, BENEDICT REYES
6511 NISAY, RUBY ANN SANCHEZ
6512 NISPEROS, MARLON COSTALES
6513 NITRO, MARLEN LAREDO
6514 NITUDA, DAISY CAÑEDO
6515 NOBLEZA, ZALDY MINA
6516 NOBRES, MOISES JR POBLARES
6517 NOCAL, LEE ANTHONY DE LA CRUZ
6518 NOCES, RICHARD CABUNGAN
6519 NOCHE, FAVIAN LASHERAS
6520 NOCHEFRANCA, MIKE LAMBAYAN
6521 NOEL, CYRIL VINCENT SALDAÑA
6522 NOEL, ZENITH CABIDO
6523 NOGA, HARRY NORBERTO
6524 NOGRALES, STACEY DIRECTO
6525 NOLASCO, PRINCESS AZAÑES
6526 NOLASCO, TERESE EDWARD PALACOL
6527 NOLON, ALLAN GALIMBA
6528 NOMBREFIA, MYRA KHAY ORDAS
6529 NONATO, MARK JOSEPH MOLEÑO
6530 NOR, MERIANE LALANTACON
6531 NORCIO, MARIBEL TEPACE
6532 NORICO, JAMES URETA
6533 NORIESTE, MA GLAIZA BERNARTE
6534 NORIO, MA FERMINA CANONOY
6535 NORIO, RONA CUSTODIO
6536 NORMANDIA, JOHN JONATHAN NEMENZO
6537 NORONO, MARK CONRAD BUTRON
6538 NOSCAL, VANESSA MENDOZA
6539 NOTARTE, JURYL REBAY
6540 NOVABOS, LORENA TALAGTAG
6541 NOVELA, JANICE NARVAEZ
6542 NOVELO, MYRA-LUZ FANDIDA
6543 NOVENARIO, MELISSA PALAGAM
6544 NOVENO, ROSALINDA CORBI
6545 NOVICIO, JESSA MAE SINOGBUHAN
6546 NOVO, SHIELA MENIORIA
6547 NOYA, CYRIL ARMENTEROS
6548 NOYNAY, KEYCEE PUERTAS
6549 NUARIN, MARY JOY PECILLER
6550 NUAY, CHIRYL MONGCOPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:133 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 NUESTRO, CARLO DOGELIO
6552 NUEVA, ELVIE ARCADIO
6553 NUEVA, RODALYN DAYAO
6554 NUEVAESPAÑA, DOMINIC SANTERVA
6555 NUEVO, ROMEO JR ANGELO
6556 NULUD, MARIA ENCARNACION BUGAYONG
6557 NUMBALIN, LORIEBELLE LUNAG
6558 NUNAG, NATHANAEL SALANDANAN
6559 NUQUI, MA SALVACION MANANZAN
6560 NUÑEZ, ANALYN ALIMPOLOS
6561 NUÑEZ, CHESA PONTOY
6562 NUÑEZ, GEORGE BARIT
6563 NUÑEZ, JAYSON VICENCIO
6564 NUÑEZ, LORENA DIAZ
6565 NUÑEZ, RONA ANDREA GAUDIA
6566 NUÑEZA, NOVELYN MALINAO
6567 OAMIL, ELORD JR NAGMA
6568 OBADO, TEREMIE JOSEPH CEBALLOS
6569 OBAFIAL, DAISY ADOYOGAN
6570 OBALDE, JONALYN TUGADE
6571 OBANIA, CHARLES TRINIDAD
6572 OBAR, MA VANESSA PANGILINAN
6573 OBAYAN, AIZA FRAGA
6574 OBCIANA, DONNA ROSE MALIZON
6575 OBEDENCIO, SHERYL MAE DATOY
6576 OBEJA, CLAIRE HUGO
6577 OBER, ERICSON NACIS
6578 OBIAS, LEVI SUCALDITO
6579 OBILLO, CLEFTON JON QUEMADO
6580 OBIS, JULIE ANN CALLEJA
6581 OBLIGACION, CARILOU RAZONABLE
6582 OBLIGACION, JAAZIEL CHUA
6583 OBOG, ROSANA LOVENDINO
6584 OBOSIN, MELANIE CABUGAUAN
6585 OBOZA, SHERILYN CASTALONE
6586 OBREGON, APRILYN MARTELINO
6587 OCAMPO, JENNIFER VILLAR
6588 OCAMPO, JOHN ROVIN GRECIA
6589 OCAMPO, JONAS MARIANO
6590 OCAMPO, REBECCA BALTAZAR
6591 OCAMPO, REYCHEL RIVERA
6592 OCAMPO, RUDJERICK CABRIDO
6593 OCAMPO, VALENTINA BENITO
6594 OCAMPO, VANESSA ARLENE CABILOGAN
6595 OCASION, AMADO JR ROMERO
6596 OCBEÑA, MANILYN LAURE
6597 OCDENARIA, TEOFE GEOLAGON
6598 OCHOA, SHIRLEY ALBES
6599 OCLARET, VENJIE NERA
6600 OCO, JAYCEE ROMANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:134 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 OCOMA, KIMBERLY MARIE QUINTO
6602 OCON, ROSE ANGELI BAHOM
6603 OCSAN, ALDRIN CASTRO
6604 OCTAVIANO, NOEL OCTAVIANO
6605 OCUAMAN, MARIE NEY BALINAS
6606 OCZON, SHEENA GRACE CONCIL
6607 ODAL, MADELYN BULLANDAY
6608 ODERIO, MARIBEL DIEL
6609 ODIADA, RAQUEL ARAMBULO
6610 ODIVER, HAZEL DAET
6611 ODOD, HAZEL AMOR LAURITO
6612 ODOYA, SITTI AYESHA SUIB
6613 ODOÑO, MARVEN LUNA
6614 ODULLADA, ANA SHERYL AMAZONA
6615 OFALSA, EDINA CODILLA
6616 OFRACIO, SHEILA MARIE JAVIER
6617 OG-OGET, RIGHTSER WAGTINGAN
6618 OGALESCO, CHENNIE ANN OBOGNE
6619 OGAYA, MICHAEL OLIVA
6620 OGOY, KRISTINE BONTALEG
6621 OIDEM, MARGARETTE GUAB
6622 OJALES, JOHN MARK BALIGASA
6623 OKAN, MICHAEL VINCENT ZABATE
6624 OLAGUERA, JEFFREY STEPHEN DE LEON
6625 OLANDAY, ANGELINE LADAY
6626 OLANDE, DOMINIC GELIDON
6627 OLANO, JERSON SOBERANO
6628 OLARTE, ZENDLE ANN LORIA
6629 OLARVE, VINCENT SALVIO LALAGUNA
6630 OLAVARIO, MARY JOY CEA
6631 OLAVIDEZ, JOEMHARIE MARQUEZ
6632 OLAYBAR, JENNY CALONGSOD
6633 OLAZO, CHRISTIAN JUNVEE CATACIO
6634 OLBEZ, JOAN ROGADOR
6635 OLETE, MARY CHARMINE GRACE HERRERA
6636 OLIA, ALVIN RUMAO
6637 OLINDAN, MARICRIS REÑOSA
6638 OLIPPO, STEPHANIE SANTARIN
6639 OLIQUIANO, EMILY JANE CAPORTE
6640 OLIQUIANO, ETHEL LOPEZ
6641 OLIQUIANO, JEAN OCFEMIA
6642 OLIQUINO, FRANCISHYR REMO
6643 OLITA, ADAN BARQUIN
6644 OLITOQUIT, HAZEL CABASE
6645 OLIVA, ANA MERICIA PALMA
6646 OLIVER, MARIA VERONICA TOMAS
6647 OLIVER, MARIE LALAINE SANCHEZ
6648 OLIVER, MIMILANIE PIANO
6649 OLIVERA, ANGELINA CASTILLO
6650 OLIVERON, ROLDAN CARMELO REMANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:135 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 OLIVEROS, AIZA MAE TANUTAN
6652 OLIVEROS, JADESE GLINOFRIA
6653 OLIVEROS, JIGO TEJADA
6654 OLIVEROS, MARIE ANTONETTE SALARIOSA
6655 OLIVEROS, MARRY JOY CAIDO
6656 OLMEDILLO, ALMA ROSE BALDEMORO
6657 OLOJAN, GEMMALYN GERALEZ
6658 OLORCISIMO, LEONORA TUMPAG
6659 OLPENDO, MARVIE CALDONA
6660 OLSIM, DANIEL BUNGUBONG
6661 OMADTO, JANICE RAMOS
6662 OMAGAC, RECHIEL NAVARES
6663 OMALZA, MARIA VICTORIA COLANSE
6664 OMAMBAC, KAREN ECHAVEZ
6665 OMAR, AMALHAYA DIMAPORO
6666 OMAÑA, EVANGELINE ALCALA
6667 OMBAJIN, CHRISTIAN NOEL INFIESTO
6668 OMBID, ROVELYN BATICAN
6669 OMEGA, MELODY CANLOG
6670 OMICTIN, CHERRY ANN QUIAMCO
6671 OMILLA, CYNTHIA ARRABE
6672 OMOROG, CHALLIZ DE LIMA
6673 OMPOY, NIKKO NOVA CAGUMAY
6674 ONDAC, JAMES RAY OCAMPO
6675 ONG, IRENE GRACE PALAD
6676 ONG, THERISH FRANCESHCA GOMEZ
6677 ONGCO, EVANGELINE MANZANO
6678 ONGCOL, ELVEN MISAR
6679 ONIA, ABEGAIL CHRISTINA BINARAO
6680 ONIDO, RYNDELL ANN MONTE
6681 ONING, MONA KLARIZA MANUEL
6682 ONSO, NOMER BIERNES
6683 ONTOY, GLEN CAÑAS
6684 OPERARIO, KIM CALVADORES
6685 OPEÑA, MICHELLE AÑONUEVO
6686 OPIANA, CRISTINE REBANCOS
6687 OPIANA, STAR ANGEL FERRER
6688 OPINALDO, SHERRYL ANN DEMAPE
6689 OQUENDO, JOVIE CAHILIG
6690 ORACION, WENYCRIS ESPINOSA
6691 ORACOY, MICHELLE NUÑEZ
6692 ORANO, ERMALYN VIOS
6693 ORBON, RUPERTO JR PERIABRAS
6694 ORCINE, DANICA IMPERIAL
6695 ORDANEZ, JAZMINE CRISELLE ARCIAGA
6696 ORDANIEL, JOSEPHINE SALIBIO
6697 ORDANZA, PRECY PRADO
6698 ORDAS, IMARI GEE PEPITO
6699 ORDEN, MARY GRACE REYES
6700 ORDENACION, BERT DRAPER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:136 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 ORDIALES, LUISA OLITIN
6702 ORDINARIO, MARIVIC TAJON
6703 ORDONIO, RELLY BOY RAMOS
6704 ORDOÑA, MARJUN PAIMALAN
6705 ORDOÑEZ, MONA TIMBAL
6706 OREJUDOS, MARY GRACE BUCSIT
6707 ORENCIADA, JINKY RABULAN
6708 ORENDAY, JEFFRY ZUBIETO
6709 ORENSE, MYLENE DIANNE MENDOZA
6710 ORGANISTA, JASMIN CADIZ
6711 ORIACEL, ALBERTO GUTIERREZ
6712 ORIAS, JOSEPH OTICO
6713 ORIENZA, GELLIE ROSE CONTE
6714 ORIGENES, VICKY LOU DICO
6715 ORILLANA, GINALYN ALTAMIRA
6716 ORILLO, ALYSSA MARIE OJEDA
6717 ORINE, ROSALYN MALBOG
6718 ORIO, HERMINIA DEL MONTE
6719 ORJALIZA, FELMER ARREZA
6720 ORO, REZA JANE DELA CERNA
6721 OROA, RICKY SOLANO
6722 OROBIA, JEPHTHAH MALATE
6723 OROGO, GRACE ELAINE MACANDOG
6724 ORONGAN, LEMOREL JAVIER
6725 OROSCO, ALLAN MENGOTE
6726 ORPIADA, MARIFE CABANELA
6727 ORPILLA, JON-JON VILLANUEVA
6728 ORQUE, HEDY MARIE TOMAS
6729 ORQUE, LLOYD SAGAYDORO
6730 ORSAIZ, ARIANNE CARLA CRUZ
6731 ORTALIZ, JOANNAH JANE SOLAMO
6732 ORTALIZ, JOMER FRANCIS
6733 ORTEGA, ANA MARIE VEDUA
6734 ORTEGA, APRIL BICOMONG
6735 ORTEGA, HECTOR TIU
6736 ORTEGA, JENNELYN BANDAL
6737 ORTEGA, KARMILA CAIBOG
6738 ORTEGA, KARMINA CAIBOG
6739 ORTEGA, MANILYN LIAS
6740 ORTEGA, SANDRA DEL MUNDO
6741 ORTEZA, CHERRY ANN ORDOÑEZ
6742 ORTILLANO, KIM HIMLER GARCIA
6743 ORTIZ, ARVIN ANTONIO VILLAROSA
6744 ORTIZ, CHERRY SALAZAR
6745 ORTIZ, NANETTE BELANGEL
6746 ORTUA, SHAREEN BERMEJO
6747 OSANO, CLAIRE BARBA
6748 OSDON, EVELYN DELMASO
6749 OSERRAOS, BERNADETTE GWEN GABRINO
6750 OSERRAOS, MICHELLE TERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:137 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 OSEÑA, JELSON CRISTIAN DELA PEÑA
6752 OSTAN, MELANIE UNLAYAO
6753 OSUNA, MA ANGELICA DATILES
6754 OTAW, CARLO JAY TUTOR
6755 OTAZA, EPPIE QUIBAN
6756 OTERO, CHARITO CATALUÑA
6757 OTIC, KARLA BALUYUT
6758 OTICO, MARY ANN ORTIZ
6759 OTIDA, MA CATHERINE BENAGUIOHAN
6760 OXALES, GLEREM RUBIA
6761 OYALES, MICHAEL CAMBA
6762 OYAYAN, DALILA CUADLISAN
6763 OYOG, RICHARD YRAG
6764 OÑATE, MARIA THERESA URGENA
6765 PAA, JUDILYN DE JESUS
6766 PAA, PRINCESS MISCHELLE MONTINA
6767 PAA, REYNANTE ALFONSO DE LEON
6768 PAANOD, CRISTY ANN PAMATIAN
6769 PABATAO, JOVIELEEN BUSTILLO
6770 PABICO, REGINALD BONILLA
6771 PABILADA, DENNIS CABUG
6772 PABILING, ROSEVELINDA SERQUINA
6773 PABIONA, PEARL JOY BEDIONES
6774 PABLAN, GLENDA VERGARA
6775 PABLE, JAYSON PIOLINO
6776 PABLICO, IRENE JOY BUNDAL
6777 PABLICO, JIM JAMES YBAS
6778 PABLICO, MARY EDELYN PADILLA
6779 PABLO, CAROL ALONZO
6780 PABLO, DARWIN MAWILI
6781 PABLO, ETHEL AMATA
6782 PABLO, FLORIS WAYVELL RAZON
6783 PABLO, JERAMIE BUENAOBRA
6784 PABLO, SHAMELLA LUBAN
6785 PABULAYAN, IRVIN KIT GALANZA
6786 PACALDO, JEFFERSON CARNICE
6787 PACALDO, MAE ANGELIE CUAMAG
6788 PACALDO, ROVIE MARQUEZ
6789 PACAMALAN, IRISH LEA MAY OBSIOMA
6790 PACAO, MENCHIE PEÑALOSA
6791 PACATANG, MARIA MARICHU GARCIA
6792 PACAÑA, CARMELA DAIRO
6793 PACETE, CRISTINE MAE TAUNAN
6794 PACETE, MARY JANE GALVEZ
6795 PACEÑO, JUDITH LEGASPI
6796 PACEÑO, WENCIL MIRAFUENTES
6797 PACHECO, CRISELDA MARIE AQUINO
6798 PACHECO, MARICEL OGATES
6799 PACHOCO, ANNUNCIACION PACAYRA
6800 PACIA, ARDEN BALAHADIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:138 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 PACILAN, JAY ANN ENRIQUEZ
6802 PACINIO, GRACE CARACAS
6803 PACIO, ELREEN WASI
6804 PACIS, MARRY JEAN LONEZ
6805 PACLIBAR, JINKY GUILARAN
6806 PACQUIAO, DULCE MIE SISO
6807 PACRES, MICHELLE ANN BARTILET
6808 PACSA, KATHERINE AGUDAL
6809 PACULARIS, DOLORES LENIJAN
6810 PACULIO, BONIA DASAN
6811 PACURSA, DIOGELINE MAESA
6812 PACYA, ORLANDO BAYENG
6813 PADERNAL, RIMBRANT LUSAYA
6814 PADILAN, BEVERLYN LACOB
6815 PADILAN, HYDEE CLEMENTE
6816 PADILLA, CZARINA LACANILAO
6817 PADILLA, DIANA GRACE ALMENDRA
6818 PADILLA, LINYCRIS LAMBATING
6819 PADILLA, MARC JOHN MICUA
6820 PADILLA, RUSTICO III DUSARAN
6821 PADILLA, TECHIE CARDIENTE
6822 PADILLO, EDNALYN LUTAY
6823 PADILLON, SHERIEL CACAYAN
6824 PADIOS, GILBERT AGUILAR
6825 PADIOS, SHAIRA MAE SOMBREA
6826 PADIRAYON, LOURDES MALDA
6827 PADIT, JHONATAN BAÑEZ
6828 PADIZ, CRISTEL TAMPOS
6829 PADOLINA, HANNAH FAYE LAMBOLOTO
6830 PADRILLAN, KIRKLY ROSS ALISEN
6831 PADRIQUELA, BASILISA RODRIGO
6832 PADUA, ANTONIETTE GAMINO
6833 PADUA, BERNADETTE CARNAY
6834 PADUA, CHRISELLE HOPE NICOLAS
6835 PADUA, ELVIE SMITH
6836 PADUGA, LIEZEL DACLAN
6837 PADUL, EARL GRINGO ARCHEDERA
6838 PAED, JESSICA NATIVIDAD
6839 PAGADUAN, JANUATESS CAMSOEN
6840 PAGADUAN, JENNIFER PAKASIT
6841 PAGADUAN, PHILIP KNOWELL BATARA
6842 PAGAL, JENNY LOAYON
6843 PAGALA, NERISSA RAMOS
6844 PAGALAN, JOVIELYN NARVAL
6845 PAGALAN, JOVIT LEBIOS
6846 PAGALILAUAN, JEFFREY
6847 PAGARAN, MARIA GERTY DIZON
6848 PAGAT, RYAN JAY RASALAN
6849 PAGATPAT, MARIEL LAMAG
6850 PAGAYON, PEARL MELOJANE BERGONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:139 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 PAGBONOCAN, ANALYN LEDESMA
6852 PAGCO, CHRISTOPHER RONN QUIOC
6853 PAGE, CHERIE SIASICO
6854 PAGENTE, AIDA PANGASIAN
6855 PAGENTE, AMADEUS FERNANDO MAGALLANES
6856 PAGKALIWAGAN, ROCKEY PALOTEÑA
6857 PAGLINAWAN, DOVILYN CULLADO
6858 PAGLINAWAN, ERICA DIÑO
6859 PAGLINAWAN, SHERLY ANN ALICAYA
6860 PAGMANUA, SHEILA MAE PARREÑAS
6861 PAGOTE, JOSEPH BADAL
6862 PAGSAY, GRETCHEL ANTONIO
6863 PAGSIAT, MARY GRACE CARUANA
6864 PAGSUBERON, MAE ANN QUILANTANG
6865 PAGTALUNAN, JOSEPH DOMINGO
6866 PAGUIO, DONDON MONTEMAYOR
6867 PAGUIRIGAN, CHERYLL CASTILLO
6868 PAGULAYAN, JAYPEE ALINGOD
6869 PAGULAYAN, JESSICA DAGALEA
6870 PAGUNSAN, RUTH AR-TEE DELFIN
6871 PAGUNTALAN, JANE SENCONIEGUE
6872 PAGUNURAN, JINKY CANAPI
6873 PAGURAYAN, MARIFE COCAL
6874 PAHATI, JOANNE DE GUZMAN
6875 PAHAYAHAY, JUDITH QUIMADO
6876 PAHOYO, MERULYN PELO
6877 PAJANUSTAN, MA VIRGINIA FRANCISCO
6878 PAJAR, DARYLL SALLAO
6879 PAJARES, ANNA LISSA SANTOS
6880 PAJARILLO, MARK JOHN LAUBENIA
6881 PAJARO, ANA CAMILA NOGOLLOS
6882 PAJARON, HELEN LABIS
6883 PAJATIN, RODEL BINALLA
6884 PAJENTE, MARIE-ANN BENAGUA
6885 PAJUTA, ANTHONY CALINGA
6886 PAKOY, FLORNELYN MAAN PEDRONAN
6887 PALABAY, ROSENA NOBLE
6888 PALABAY, VORTEX MASONG
6889 PALABRICA, MARIA LUZ MEMORANDO
6890 PALABRICA, ROSE ANN BAÑAS
6891 PALACIO, PACITA TANGPUZ
6892 PALAD, APRIL LOVE ALBELDA
6893 PALADO, ALDRIN SENES
6894 PALADO, ANTHONY GONZALES
6895 PALAG, RAYÑIZA THERESE MIÑOZA
6896 PALAGANAS, ARLYN OCAMPO
6897 PALAGANAS, MYLA CENTINO
6898 PALAHANG, RJAY BOSITO
6899 PALAJUREN, MARY GRACE BALAHAY
6900 PALAO, HENRY MATUTINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:140 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 PALAPAR, MERIANNE CAILING
6902 PALASI, MARCIANA CALAWA
6903 PALATINO, MELANIE JOAN ZAMAYLA
6904 PALBUSA, FERDILYNE SABONGAN
6905 PALCO, ROSAURO CRUZ
6906 PALCON, CARMELO JR LOZANO
6907 PALCONIT, RIZA PEDRANO
6908 PALE, MELISSA MAYORES
6909 PALEC, FRANCES ARROYO
6910 PALENCIA, HAZEL HIDALGO
6911 PALIMA, WENDY BACKENG
6912 PALINACION, IRENE CABINTOY
6913 PALINES, FREYSSINET LYN SALUMBIDES
6914 PALINO, CAROLYN REPUYA
6915 PALISOC, ROMANO JR FRANCISCO
6916 PALIZA, JUNE DOMINICK MADERABLE
6917 PALLAZA, FELIPE JR TABERAO
6918 PALLE, JESSE MALANOG
6919 PALLER, MARIONNE MELLIZA
6920 PALLER, RAFFY FERRER
6921 PALMA, AIZA ALMEDILLA
6922 PALMA, ARLENE BARON
6923 PALMA, MARCOS JR LABITIGAN
6924 PALMA, TOM ARKHEL DACILLO
6925 PALMANI, ORLYN JOY ORDAS
6926 PALMARES, CHRISTINE JALA
6927 PALMARIA, CHERRY ANN JULIET ANTANG
6928 PALMARIA, RONILO BRIONGOS
6929 PALMEJAR, GIRLIE APELADOR
6930 PALMEJAR, JENNY JOY EVANGELISTA
6931 PALMES, MICHELLE NALUPA
6932 PALMES, RHEA JANE RAMIREZ
6933 PALOMAR, CAREEN LYN CUBIAN
6934 PALOMARES, VISNU ARIATE
6935 PALOMILLO, JEANIE LACSAO
6936 PALOMO, CATHERINE PARREÑO
6937 PALOMO, JASON LORENZO
6938 PALONGPALONG, CHERRY ANNE SOLLANO
6939 PALURAY, NOEL PASCO
6940 PALUSTRE, BHABET ABELLA
6941 PALUSTRE, JOHN LESTER CAMBEL
6942 PAMA, SARAH LOU MAE GAAMIL
6943 PAMBID, JESSIE AGUSTIN
6944 PAMFILO, SHEILA MARIE BACHARO
6945 PAMINTUAN, LEYDEN ANN MATIC
6946 PAMINTUAN, SARAH JANE CASTRO
6947 PAMIS, REY RAMIREZ
6948 PAMISA, FE SAHITARIOS
6949 PAMITTAN, MARISTEL CARUNGI
6950 PAMON, KEYSELIN ROCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:141 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 PAMONAG, EDEN PACARDO
6952 PANADO, ALBERT ALBATA
6953 PANAGUITON, EDEN DEL ROSARIO
6954 PANAGUITON, MARVIN CASPILLO
6955 PANALIGAN, GLADYS CATALAN
6956 PANALIGAN, SHIENYLEN CONSORTE
6957 PANCHO, EMIE LOU CAGOMOC
6958 PANDA, JURMA PANGSAYAN
6959 PANDAAN, MICHELLE VALLE
6960 PANELO, JENNIFER OGAY
6961 PANELO, TEDDY MAC QUEZADA
6962 PANERIO, RHEA SISTER
6963 PANES, AGNES CAMBAY
6964 PANES, ARCHIE PALOMADO
6965 PANES, CECILIA ABARABAN
6966 PANGAN, EDITHA TABASCO
6967 PANGANIBAN, ALEXIS JOY NUDO
6968 PANGANIBAN, CHERYL JOYCE VALDEZ
6969 PANGANIBAN, HONEY LET CARLOS
6970 PANGANIBAN, KATREENA PASCASIO
6971 PANGANIBAN, MARLYN GRACE BAUTISTA
6972 PANGANIBAN, MAUREEN RUTH HILARIO
6973 PANGANIBAN, SPY DE GUIA
6974 PANGHULAN, RICARDO ALBAIRA
6975 PANGILINAN, JENNIFER SUN
6976 PANGILINAN, MYLOVE PARADA
6977 PANGILINAN, PRINCE ROMEL SEVA
6978 PANGILINAN, PRINCESS GRACE ANN FAJARDO
6979 PANHAY, VANESSA JANE TUMAMPOC
6980 PANIERGO, ROMEO JR SALARDA
6981 PANINGBATAN, MICHELLE MASUJER
6982 PANINSORO, JONESSA BARANGAN
6983 PANIO, GINALYN CARESOSA
6984 PANIQUE, REINJHED FERNANDEZ
6985 PANIZALES, RHEASA FLORES
6986 PANLAQUI, ELIZA DIZON
6987 PANLAQUI, JILLIAN CAYANAN
6988 PANLAQUI, MARY ROSE DEL VAL
6989 PANOPIO, ROSELYN FUENTES
6990 PANOPIO, RUBY ANDAL
6991 PANOSO, JOSEPHINE CORPUZ
6992 PANTALEON, KATHERINE RIZZA REGONDOLA
6993 PANTALEON, MARKVIN DELA CRUZ
6994 PANTILO, NIKKI PIONG
6995 PANTINOPLE, JUNNEL ONGCAY
6996 PANTINOPLE, POCHOLO ABELLA
6997 PANTO, JOVELYN VILLANCA
6998 PAPA, EDUARD CHRISTIAN ROQUE
6999 PAPALID, VANESSA BAGAAN
7000 PAPCO-O, MANILYN MARZO

7001 PAQUEO, RONNEL MORADA
7002 PAQUIBOT, MICHELLE QUIÑONES
7003 PAQUINGAN, ARLETTE REBUTAR
7004 PAQUIT, MINERVA LACERNA
7005 PAR, NICANOR JR HAYAG
7006 PARADO, ROMALYN DACPANO
7007 PARAGAS, JAMMIE DANIELLE SANTOS
7008 PARALA, JAN RENAN MANILA
7009 PARALLAG, JOSEPH TUMANGUIL
7010 PARAN, JENNYLYN RABANES
7011 PARANGAN, JOYCE RUTH TENEFRANCIA
7012 PARATIVO, LIEZL GARCELA
7013 PARATO, MICHELLE VELEZ
7014 PARAYNO, DELAILA BINUYA
7015 PARAÑAL, ARLENE DE OCAMPO
7016 PARCO, LONEVIE URSALES
7017 PAREDES, ANNA MARIE MIÑA
7018 PAREDES, CLAIRE DIVINA LINGWA
7019 PAREDES, JESYLA TALIP
7020 PAREDES, THESEUS CEASAR CAMARADOR
7021 PAREJA, GIOVANNI NACILLA
7022 PAREJA, ZHEENA ALBURO
7023 PAREL, MARY GRACE GADACHO
7024 PARIENTE, ABEGAIL ELVIRA
7025 PARILLA, JAYHSON DELA CRUZ
7026 PARINAS, REYMOND CARSULA
7027 PARIS, MYRNA CASTILLO
7028 PARISTA, JINE MELODY SABASALES
7029 PARITANG, JUN-VELT BIRCO
7030 PARK, CHARINA CADAGAT
7031 PARMAN, LEA DELGADO
7032 PAROGINOG, DECY MAE TANIO
7033 PARRA, ELENITA CONCEPCION ACOSTA
7034 PARREÑO, NELVIE DIASANTA
7035 PARREÑO, PRINCESS MARAVILLA
7036 PARRO, MARY ROSE BONAOBRA
7037 PASANA, MAHALEAH FIABLA MANULAT
7038 PASAO, GILBERT LEO AJENO
7039 PASAOA, LIZETTE ANN FERRER
7040 PASAOL, IVEE PEARL GEAGONIA
7041 PASARABA, LIZA MAE MASIL
7042 PASARDOZA, PATRICIA MARIE NOZON
7043 PASCUA, ANN KIMBERLY CALAGOS
7044 PASCUA, DAZZEL ERRA REYES
7045 PASCUA, DENISE ANNE SOTTO
7046 PASCUA, JENNIFER MONTERON
7047 PASCUA, MARIEFE ABUNGAN
7048 PASCUA, MARIZEL LIM
7049 PASCUA, PRINCES TOLENTINO
7050 PASCUA, ROSE ANN LACAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:143 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 PASCUAL, CHRISTOPHER GAGABUAN
7052 PASCUAL, FEMIE ANN DOMINGO
7053 PASCUAL, JENNIFER CABIGAS
7054 PASCUAL, LARCYNEIL PONDOC
7055 PASCUAL, MARIA ISABELLE MALABANAN
7056 PASION, ERIC BANCUD
7057 PASION, PRECILA GANUELAS
7058 PASIONA, SHERWIN ANTIOQUIA
7059 PASQUIN, EDWARD GONZALES
7060 PASTOR, KENNETH CHARCOS
7061 PASTOR, KRYSTEL JOY PAEZ
7062 PASTORIZA, ROLANDO JR DUMDUM
7063 PASTRANA, MYLA MALIWAT
7064 PASTRANO, JUDSON MABAYLAN
7065 PASUQUIN, JANICE TABERNA
7066 PATADON, ISMAEL JR SUARNABA
7067 PATAG, ROBERT JOHN DELA ROSA
7068 PATANGUI, JEFFREY ROY FULACHE
7069 PATAWARAN, ARDY DELOS SANTOS
7070 PATAYON, RAMELLE ROY LUCERNAS
7071 PATIGDAS, QUENA MARIE DONAIRE
7072 PATILUNA, JESSIE ABISO
7073 PATINDOL, CARLA FELISE ANGELA MALONZO
7074 PATINDOL, JERRILUZ JOY TABARANZA
7075 PATOC, FERDINAND JR BORROMEO
7076 PATOC, HAIDEE DURIAS
7077 PATOC, LEI ANGELIC FERNANDEZ
7078 PATRICIO, BABE AUBREY ACABAL
7079 PATRIMONIO, PAULINE ROLLON
7080 PATROCINIO, TRENIE MAY BIALEN
7081 PATUNGAN, MAICYL CASTRO
7082 PAULAN, SUZANNE DIMASUAY
7083 PAULINO, MICHAEL JOYCE MAMARIL
7084 PAULINO, WILMA GARCIA
7085 PAUNAN, ROXANNE MAE BOBADILLA
7086 PAUNLAGUI, CLARIZA ARNIE LARINO
7087 PAWAN, MARGELYN MALIGAO
7088 PAY SENG, CHRISTEL MARIE CLAIRE GESELL
7089 PAYADYAD, CRISTINE ORBANAN
7090 PAYANGDO, GORGINA CRISPE
7091 PAYOR, CHRISTIAN BRYAN LANGOMEZ
7092 PAYORAN, ALVIN UNTALAN
7093 PAYUMO, ARIES DALMACIO
7094 PAYUMO, JAYSON SANTOR
7095 PAYUMO, MARIEAL MAGLALANG
7096 PAZ, ARBY DUQUE
7097 PAÑA, MERIAM ABING
7098 PAÑADA, MELBA LOVINO
7099 PE, ALISON SANDRA CAPALAD
7100 PECAÑA, JENNIFER CALISIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:144 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 PECSON, RYAN RAMOLETE
7102 PEDIDO, FRANCIS HASSEL NOLLEDO
7103 PEDREGAL, CIELITO ALEGRIA
7104 PEDRIGAL, JUDEREE PEREZ
7105 PEDRO, ANA FE TULABIS
7106 PEDRO, CHERRY ANN BATANG-E
7107 PEDRO, JAMEICA MALAGONIO
7108 PEDRONAN, JOY REVUELTO
7109 PEDROSO, CHRISTOPHER FORTALEZA
7110 PEDROSO, KAREN ADVINCULA
7111 PELAEZ, JOY DE LEON
7112 PELANDAS, GEOVANNE HILOT
7113 PELAYO, AIKO ANG
7114 PELAYO, ARVIN JAY FERMANO
7115 PELAYO, GENEVIEVE PALAG-OK
7116 PELAYO, PRINCESS SANTOS
7117 PELAYO, PRINCESS JOY GUARINO
7118 PELIGRO, ALLAN ENCOLONA
7119 PELIGRO, CHRISTIAN VINCENT LAWRENCE OLIVAR
7120 PELLERIN, JOVE SORAHAIDA ALIÑO
7121 PELLOSIS, MERLAN NUÑEZ
7122 PELON, ALEX PENACILLA
7123 PELONIO, EUGENE SANCHEZ
7124 PELOTENIA, CARLO ANGELO NOEL
7125 PENAR, GLINDA PALOMARES
7126 PENDON, ARTURO JR LIRAZAN
7127 PENUELA, CATHY SAN RAMON
7128 PENUELA, KATHLEEN PEARL JOY UBALDO
7129 PEOLLO, MARIA KATRINA CAGAMPAN
7130 PEPINO, MAY ALCAZAR
7131 PEPINO, ROSE ANN MARIE ROMA
7132 PEPITO, LORNA OPORTO
7133 PEPITO, LOWELYN OFALSA
7134 PEPITO, NYZA ARCELO
7135 PEQUIRO, EUNICE MAYORMITA
7136 PERA, SANDER DE VERA
7137 PERADILLA, DAVE GARA
7138 PERADILLA, LYNNIEL DELA CRUZ
7139 PERAL, SHYRAINE MAE DOSADO
7140 PERALTA, APRIL ROSE VELANO
7141 PERALTA, ARJAY USON
7142 PERALTA, CINDY GRACE DE GRACIA
7143 PERALTA, ERNESTO JR VALDEZ
7144 PERALTA, EVER LABERINTO
7145 PERALTA, JAYSON BAÑEZ
7146 PERALTA, MERASOL DE JESUS
7147 PERALTA, RACHEL LUNA
7148 PERALTA, ROMMEL CARL RAMIREZ
7149 PERDIO, ALPHA JOY POLICHER
7150 PEREA, DARLYN REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:145 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 PERELLO, MARK ANTONY BENAVIDES
7152 PEREY, EVELYN MARASIGAN
7153 PEREY, VIRGINIA ALBAO
7154 PEREZ, BELINDA LYDIA MORENO
7155 PEREZ, CAROLL JANE DOMINGO
7156 PEREZ, EDISON ABELLANO
7157 PEREZ, EDLYN VALENCIA
7158 PEREZ, ELIKA EUSEBIO
7159 PEREZ, EMELDA TANGAN
7160 PEREZ, FRANCIS VILLAGOMEZ
7161 PEREZ, JENELYN LAPIZ
7162 PEREZ, MA LOURDES DE LOS SANTOS
7163 PEREZ, MARIA ANNA KRISTINA BALOLONG
7164 PEREZ, MARIA BELLA DE GUZMAN
7165 PEREZ, MARICRIS MUÑOZ
7166 PEREZ, MARINEIL SOTOZA
7167 PEREZ, MAXINNE PATRICE TAYAO
7168 PEREZ, MICHELLE FLORES
7169 PEREZ, RACHEL ANN ALTAREJOS
7170 PEREZ, RENANTE BUENAVISTA
7171 PEREZ, ROBESPIERRE JAMES NARCIDA
7172 PEREZ, ROWELL CLARITO
7173 PEREZ, SHEELA MARU LEOPANDO
7174 PEREÑA, ROLLIE JR CRUSPE
7175 PERFIÑAN, LITOPHER GARCIA
7176 PERIA, MAY ANN DANTIC
7177 PERIARCE, ROBERT BALDERAMA
7178 PERLIN, REYVAL RUIZ
7179 PERMITES, JAMIE JANE JOVE
7180 PEROCHO, MARYANN AMARILLO
7181 PEROLINO, EDELYN TANIOLA
7182 PERONO, JAYPEE DELIGERO
7183 PERSEVERANDA, JOAN PEÑALOSA
7184 PERTUBAL, ROXANE JUNIE DIONIDO
7185 PESA, MARVI ODIAS
7186 PESALBON, CRISELDA DUMANDAN
7187 PESANTE, BABY ANGELI VASQUEZ
7188 PESIGAN, HANNAH RIVA
7189 PESPES, LOISE AYEO-EO
7190 PESQUISA, LALAINE EVETTE LEGASPI
7191 PESTOLANTE, ROEL JR YROG-IROG
7192 PETALCORIN, AN-AN MILAY
7193 PETALCORIN, FELIX MANGMANG
7194 PETALCURIN, RICHEL PANIS
7195 PETATE, MELVIN LASOLA
7196 PETINES, JOHN JOHN VILLASANA
7197 PETROS, LORNA MARIE ARNUZA
7198 PEÑA, ARLEN RAMBOYONG
7199 PEÑA, REALYN TESTADO
7200 PEÑA, RHODALINE QUIJANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:146 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 PEÑA, ROXANNE AGUSTIN
7202 PEÑAFLOR, MARGAUX VALERIE BATARILAN
7203 PEÑAFLOR, MARICON ORBISO
7204 PEÑAFLOR, MYLENE COMPLESA
7205 PEÑAFLOR, RAQUEL TOLENTINO
7206 PEÑAFLORIDA, JELLY ANNE GUEVARRA
7207 PEÑALBA, JHONALYN ERNI
7208 PEÑALBA, JOHANAN TAMAYO
7209 PEÑALBER, JEFFREY MAGDAYO
7210 PEÑALOSA, MA TERESA BERMUDEZ
7211 PEÑALVER, AR JAY I APARICIO
7212 PEÑANO, JOSSELA INOSANTO
7213 PEÑAREDONDO, ANN KRISTINE AUSTRIA
7214 PEÑAREDONDO, DORLENN DEMONI
7215 PEÑAROYO, EUNICE QUEZADA
7216 PEÑERO, MARIA ERIKA VILLAMAYOR
7217 PIAMONTE, JOANA MARIE BURGOS
7218 PIANSAY, RACHEL ANN NUFABLE
7219 PIAO, GENELYN GOMA
7220 PIASAN, JONALYN CALASCAS
7221 PICAZA, RACHELLE SANCHEZ
7222 PICO, MICKEL RONNA JULIAN
7223 PIEDAD, ROEL DELA VIDA
7224 PIELAGO, ERNIE GALFO
7225 PIERA, MARVEN ABELLO
7226 PIGA, HARLE DADIA
7227 PIGGANTO, BABYLYN POLONIO
7228 PILA, JOSEPHINE PALMARIA
7229 PILAPIL, GRETCHEN ARCANGEL
7230 PILI, EMILENE JOY GUARTE
7231 PILLARDA, RUBEN JR PERDIGONES
7232 PILLONE, RUTH NORICO
7233 PILLORA, MARIEL BANTILLO
7234 PIMENTEL, KHRISTIAN ROSS PARTIBLE
7235 PIMENTEL, LEOPOLDO AGUILA
7236 PIMENTEL, ROVELYN HAUDAR
7237 PIMENTERO, BELLALYN ANDRION
7238 PIN, DYLIN RUALES
7239 PINAR, VICTOR ABELLAR
7240 PINEDA, ALJOHN LAPUZ
7241 PINEDA, ARABELLA TORRALBA
7242 PINEDA, CELJOHN SALTING
7243 PINEDA, GILBERT BONDOC
7244 PINEDA, GIRLIE FERNANDO
7245 PINEDA, JAYSON LAGAN
7246 PINEDA, JEFRY MANICDAO
7247 PINEDA, JUN MICHAEL SUCOB
7248 PINEDA, KATHERINE GUTIEREZ
7249 PINEDA, LENNIE NAGUIT
7250 PINEDA, MYRA MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:147 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 PINEDA, REYNA LOU SISON
7252 PINGOL, CLAIRE ELIZABETH GABA
7253 PINGOY, JONH RELL YSULAT
7254 PINOS, JOSEPH REQUIERO
7255 PINTOR, JENALYN DICAL
7256 PINUELA, MARVIN JAMES ESPINO
7257 PIOQUINTO, JENNIFER RAPOSAS
7258 PIQUERO, FRANZ JERICKSON BICLAR
7259 PISALBO, IRENE CRISTE
7260 PISCOS, MARJOEMIN FEROLINO
7261 PITA, ROMNICK COLLANTES
7262 PITALLANO, JOYCE KATHLEEN BAÑARES
7263 PIZARRAS, DONALD PAÑAMOGAN
7264 PIZAÑA, RAULYNNE GRACE CAYAON
7265 PIÑERO, MECHELLE ADVENTURADO
7266 PIÑOL, ELISA IMEE IGNACIO
7267 PIÑON, FILOMENA SACOBO
7268 PLACAMBO, GILBERT JHON ASIS
7269 PLACIDES, EUNICE ONANAD
7270 PLACINO, RUBYLINE MARINAY
7271 PLAN, MARICRIS TAGUINOD
7272 PLANA, JIEZA PEARL ONLAYAO
7273 PLANA, LENDL DON-DON RABILAS
7274 PLANAS, GERIN ELI HIBIONADA
7275 PLANTERAS, CHIN MACOTO
7276 PLATERO, JONALYN CATIG
7277 PLAZA, FRITZI ROSE CHUA
7278 PLAZOS, DAISY GUISEHAN
7279 PLEJE, MICHELLYN ROSE LUMADA
7280 PLURAD, JIMMYLYN MANGINLAUD
7281 POBADORA, MA JESSA VIACRUCIS
7282 POBLACION, T CIBLENTO LAO
7283 POBLETE, MARY JANE GRAJO
7284 POBOCAN, RACHEL ANN PESANTE
7285 POBRE, MELANIE NEUDA
7286 POCHE, JENNIFER BON
7287 POCUA, LIGAYA RAÑON
7288 PODADERA, IMEE SUMUGAT
7289 POGADO, JOEMM YAMSON
7290 POGOY, GIOVANNI AREVALO
7291 POGOY, JOSEFINO JR COLONGON
7292 POGOY, RUVIE GRACE ENTANTO
7293 POLESTICO, RICHIE ANN SOBER
7294 POLLESCAS, JENELYN MUILLO
7295 POLO, JOAN-IVANA SALVADORA
7296 POLONAN, MARK ANTHONY DELOS REYES
7297 POLPERO, ARNEL ALAANO
7298 POMADA, JOVELYN ARDEÑA
7299 POMASIN, ARIANE PIMENTEL
7300 POMBO, JOVELYN DACLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:148 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 PONASI, GUIROVINE BESTOLIO
7302 PONCE, ARIEL ROBERT CANOY
7303 PONCE, JENALINE FERNANDO
7304 PONCE, MANILYN MONARES
7305 PONCE DE LEON, LORENZA ROBERTO
7306 PONGASI, IVY ANN BITGUE
7307 PONHAGBAN, RICHARD OGANO
7308 PONTERAS, JOEY BUAL
7309 PONTESOR, RHODELINE ANDONG
7310 PONTILLAS, SARAH JOY CUYA
7311 PONTIOSO, JOANNE SIBYA
7312 PONTOY, RETCHIL ABUNAS
7313 PORALAN, ALEXANDER JR MONTEJO
7314 PORBULAN, RAY ALDRIN ALMAZAN
7315 PORCEL, VICTOR SENTINA
7316 PORCINCULA, EMMA JOY REYES
7317 PORE, NORBERTO JR ONO
7318 PORINAS, JOVYLYN SILAGAN
7319 PORNIA, MELAINE CASTILLON
7320 PORNOBI, JOE MAR LEVI QUEAÑO
7321 PORRAS, DEBIE LAURIO
7322 PORRAS, JOLI ANN MARI GONOWON
7323 PORRAS, JUNALYN ARELLANO
7324 PORRAS, LANIE MOLINA
7325 PORRAS, REYJEAN CORDOVA
7326 PORSUELO, MAY-ANN DALAORAO
7327 PORTAL, JULIE ANNE MAGTANG
7328 PORTALES, MARY JOYCE MIRAS
7329 PORTALES, NORBERTO III OROZCO
7330 PORTEM, JOY DEN TERISTH CORTEZ
7331 PORTILLO, ARPEE HERNANDEZ
7332 PORTUITO, AIRENE BEDUA
7333 POSAS, MIKE JUVIR VILLARMEA
7334 POTENCIANO, KIMBERLY DIMAALA
7335 POTESTAS, EARL HOPE CABAHUG
7336 POZON, SUNSHINE JOY ESCAÑO
7337 PRADER, DANNISA TALAGTAG
7338 PRADO, MARK ARMIZA
7339 PRADO, MARY ANN VILLAMIN
7340 PRADO, MISCHELLE LISONDATO
7341 PRADO, SHEILA MAE ESPINO
7342 PRAJES, MAE GRIFFIN TROCIO
7343 PRAJES, ROHIL JANE UYAN
7344 PRASAD, CAMILLE MELINDA RUALO
7345 PRECIOSA, CHRISTINE GELLA
7346 PREPOSE, HAZEL ELIZABETH MANGAOANG
7347 PRESA, MARY JILL DE LOS REYES
7348 PRESILDA, JEDALIA PECORRO
7349 PRESTOZA, GILBERT BOSE
7350 PREYRA, ELIZABETH SARENAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:149 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 PREÑA, CHRIS DAVID SAYLAGO
7352 PRIAS, MARK ANDREW ITUCAS
7353 PRIELA, RYAN CANINOG
7354 PRIGO, FRANCIA BAGUNAS
7355 PRIMERO, MARIA ANGELICA FLORES
7356 PRINCIPE, ALYSSA MANGUIAT
7357 PRING, UNICA THEA PERNIA
7358 PROSIA, CRISTINA LLIDO
7359 PROVIDO, JAN REY TAMONAN
7360 PRUDENTE, EYREN MAY GRACE LELIZA
7361 PRUDENTE, JESUSA LOURDES BRAVO
7362 PRUDENTE, RENNET FULONG
7363 PUEDAN, MELMAR JAY GARGARAN
7364 PUERTO, LEAH MARIE BOLON
7365 PUGONG, JA’EL GUINNOMON
7366 PUGOSA, LOVELY GRACE DONGUILA
7367 PUGOY, JENEVIE MANANO
7368 PUJANTE, CRISTO VAL TAN
7369 PULA, ELDEN PUEYO
7370 PULIDO, MARIA MONNICA APOLINARIO
7371 PULIDO, ROGERSON JIMENEZ
7372 PULLEDO, MART LOWELL SUSON
7373 PULMANO, ANNA MARIE DAQUIZ
7374 PUNAY, JOEL BOLONG
7375 PUNSALAN, JULES BRIAN DIMACULANGAN
7376 PUNTO, JEZREEL BROSAS
7377 PUNU, KRISTEL ANN ADVINCULA
7378 PUNZALAN, JAYSON YALUNG
7379 PURISIMA, NICOLE ANNE MANGOSING
7380 PUSTA, CRISTINA ADO
7381 PUYOT, ARABIA DELA CRUZ
7382 QUEMADA, EDDALIN MATAS
7383 QUENDANGAN, EVELYN ANDAL
7384 QUERAL, CHERRY CAYANAN
7385 QUERUBIN, ROXANNE ARBAN
7386 QUESADA, JIMVILEO PACLEB
7387 QUETULIO, PETER VINCENT VILLACORTA
7388 QUEVEDO, MARIA VERONICA VALDEZ
7389 QUEZON, CATLEYA DUAZO
7390 QUIAMBAO, ABEGAIL CHAVENIA
7391 QUIAMBAO, DONALYN RICOHERMOSO
7392 QUIAMBAO, ENRICA MARIE MELEGRITO
7393 QUIANO, QUIMBY VALE
7394 QUIAO, JENNIFER LEGASPI
7395 QUIAP, NORLYN FIEL
7396 QUICOS, RAFFY DINGAL
7397 QUIDES, GIRLLY CAROLLYN ARELLANO
7398 QUIDLAT, MARINELLE CABUSAO
7399 QUIERREZ, FLOR ANN BARTOLO
7400 QUIJANO, CELINE ANGELA LUDEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:150 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 QUILANG, ANSELMO II ANTONIO
7402 QUILANG, MARY JANE TONG
7403 QUILANTANG, DOMINIC GONZAGA
7404 QUILBAN, LOVELY JOY GELLA
7405 QUILING, PIO JR TIAY
7406 QUILLOSA, REA PEÑAFIEL
7407 QUILME, MARY GRACE ALCONERA
7408 QUIMADO, JEFFERSON HONORIO
7409 QUIMBO, CALCHARINE LAVADOR
7410 QUIMBO, NORDITO SAUL
7411 QUIMCO, RABI GRACE VILLENA
7412 QUIMNO, ERLENE ROPERRO
7413 QUIMPO, FLORENCIO JR ARIAS
7414 QUIMPO, SHEREL SY
7415 QUIMSON, DEXTER CARDINOZA
7416 QUIMSON, LEONARDO JR OLANO
7417 QUINAO, RALPH ALVIN DITALO
7418 QUINDALA, RHEALYN PAMO
7419 QUINDO, ANGIE MAE TUBONGBANUA
7420 QUINGCO, MAE ANN EREQUINTO
7421 QUINONES, ROMMEL URCIA
7422 QUINQUILERIA, EHDRIN DELA CRUZ
7423 QUINTAB, DOMINIC GILABERTE
7424 QUINTANA, ALDRIN MARK MONTERMOSO
7425 QUINTERO, CLETUS DAVE CATALUÑA
7426 QUINTIN, CHERRY BENIS
7427 QUINTO, ALPHALIZA ISON
7428 QUINTO, EDUARDO JR TALAG
7429 QUINTO, JOSEPH BELLO
7430 QUINTO, MARIPER CORDERO
7431 QUINTO, NERISSA CRUZ
7432 QUINTO, PATRICIA ANN AQUINO
7433 QUIRIDO, LILETH LASTRA
7434 QUIRIDO, MARKGLENN LASTRA
7435 QUIRINO, FEBE JEAN CORNITO
7436 QUIRIT, JEWELYN QUINGKING
7437 QUIROG, TERESA ALLADO
7438 QUIROZ, DIVINA VALLARTA
7439 QUIROZ, SALLY JOY SEÑEREZ
7440 QUITCO, KENAN JAIRUS CABRERA
7441 QUITOGA, KATHERINE RIVA
7442 QUITOR, JUNIVIE MARTINEZ
7443 QUITORIANO, ALGERICO DOTDOT
7444 QUITZON, KEVIN CODAMON
7445 QUIZADA, SARAHH GRACE TAMAYO
7446 QUIZON, JAQUELINE RODRIGUEZ
7447 QUIÑONES, CHERYL AM-IS
7448 QUIÑONES, CYNDI MORAN
7449 QUIÑONES, JAMAICA VIÑAS
7450 RAAGAS, AIDA ACERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:151 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 RAAGAS, MANILYN BAUTISTA
7452 RABADON, STEPHANIE ANN CAPUNO
7453 RABAGO, CHEEZE ESCALERA
7454 RABAGO, JASPER KIM MIRASOL
7455 RABANO, AIZA CUMAL
7456 RABARA, MARIA YSABELLE PAGASPAS
7457 RABE, HANNA GAY LLARENAS
7458 RABE, MA LILIBETH DIGAL
7459 RABELISTA, JENNALYN DIMARUCUT
7460 RABINO, ANNABELLE ALBESTOR
7461 RABON, ROOSEBILLE ADLAON
7462 RABOSA, KATHLEIN KAYE SANCHEZ
7463 RABULAN, DAISY LLORCA
7464 RACAL, ROSELLE POGOY
7465 RACELIS, JACOB MANAOG
7466 RACELIS, JESSICA NACARIO
7467 RACHO, CAMILLE GLOVASA
7468 RADAZA, AILENE PANGANORON
7469 RAFAEL, CITADEL SENIEL
7470 RAFANAN, DIONIVIC JR RENDON
7471 RAFANAN, SHEILA MARIE GINES
7472 RAFANAN, ZENDA AGUILAR
7473 RAGA, MARIE GRACE GALLEGO
7474 RAGAZA, NORAFE AMORO
7475 RAGMAC, APRIL ROSE DIRECTO
7476 RAGUINGAN, JONARD REYES
7477 RAGUNJAN, ANNA MARIE ANGELIQUE HABOC
7478 RAGURO, HAROLD SAM ADVINCULA
7479 RAIZ, GINO RAY WABINGA
7480 RALLA, GIRLIE GRANITO
7481 RALLECA, DESIREE ANNE JUAN
7482 RAMADA, MARY GRACE CARNICE
7483 RAMAN, ARLINE COSE
7484 RAMAN, MA JOAN CELLAN
7485 RAMAS, GILBERT PAPAS
7486 RAMAYLA, JULIUS CEASAR SULLANO
7487 RAMBOYONG, ABIGAEL PRADO
7488 RAMIL, EDISON LANGKAY
7489 RAMILO, JENNIFER REGIS
7490 RAMIREZ, CHRYSALIS BESINGA
7491 RAMIREZ, EMILY RAZO
7492 RAMIREZ, HONEY LANE SAN JOSE
7493 RAMIREZ, ISABELO JR BAGA
7494 RAMIREZ, JIVI MIN ALISON
7495 RAMIREZ, JOVELL CERTEZA
7496 RAMIREZ, JUDITH SOBREVILLA
7497 RAMIREZ, JUNALYN FERNANDEZ
7498 RAMIREZ, MARIA ROMA LEPASANA
7499 RAMIREZ, NICKSON BALLAD
7500 RAMIREZ, REAGAN PINEDA

7501 RAMIREZ, RICHELLYDA VALERIO
7502 RAMIREZ, ROANNE GRACE SORIANO
7503 RAMIREZ, WINNIE PEROL
7504 RAMISCAL, KAREN ANNE MAGANA
7505 RAMO, LINNIE PADILLA
7506 RAMO, MARIA CHERRYL LOFRANCO
7507 RAMO, PATRICIA LIANA MORAN
7508 RAMOS, AL DRESDEN ROXAS
7509 RAMOS, ALVIN RAY MARTINEZ
7510 RAMOS, ALYSSA VEGA
7511 RAMOS, ANNALYN CAWALING
7512 RAMOS, AUDREY MARIE SANGLAY
7513 RAMOS, AUREA BUTALID
7514 RAMOS, CAMILLE BERSOLA
7515 RAMOS, GLADYS XZIERA DE MONTEVERDE
7516 RAMOS, JAZELLE ARCUSA
7517 RAMOS, JEAN ROEL LAS MARIAS
7518 RAMOS, JEREMIAH MONTEJO
7519 RAMOS, JHOANNE ORTIZ
7520 RAMOS, JOANIE LOU BUENO
7521 RAMOS, JOERAM INOCENTES
7522 RAMOS, JORRI ANNE AMETHYST PADIERNOS
7523 RAMOS, JOSEPH CALAMAAN
7524 RAMOS, JOSEPH GRAYSON TOLENTINO
7525 RAMOS, MARESTER MENDIJAR
7526 RAMOS, MARIE ANTONETTE GARCIA
7527 RAMOS, MARIFE LAYLAY
7528 RAMOS, MARIVIC PANGANIBAN
7529 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH ESPERANZA
7530 RAMOS, MICHAEL CABRERA
7531 RAMOS, MICHAEL MARBAN
7532 RAMOS, MICHAEL DAVID TONGIO
7533 RAMOS, MILCAH DIMANDAL
7534 RAMOS, MIZPA GRACE PARAS
7535 RAMOS, NIÑA RUBY CAJES
7536 RAMOS, RAFAEL JR CEA
7537 RAMOS, REMIE BACLASON
7538 RAMOS, RESRYLLIETO MANALASTAS
7539 RAMOS, RIGETTE RYAN SIMBULAN
7540 RAMOS, ROBEL DOMINIC DE LOS SANTOS
7541 RAMOS, ROMEL VELASCO
7542 RAMOS, ROSALIE ROXAS
7543 RAMOS, RUBY ROSE ESCOBIDO
7544 RAMOS, SUSAN LUSONG
7545 RAMPAS, MESALI LABASTIDA
7546 RANA, ROBERT SIOGAN
7547 RANCES, MARIEL DE LUNA
7548 RANCES, RADEN VILLALUNA
7549 RANIS, GRACE DANIEL
7550 RANQUE, KATRYN JANE ABADIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:153 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 RANUDA, LUZEL REPOLLO
7552 RAPINAN, ROSALIE VALIN
7553 RAPSING, JAYSON FEDERIZO
7554 RAQUEDAN, MARICRIS MARCELO
7555 RASAY, MAYLANIE ADUPE
7556 RASCO, MARTHA OCIONES
7557 RASCO, MELODY OBIN
7558 RASGO, EMIR ARVIN DE JESUS
7559 RASOS, JOHN BRYAN BANGKIRIG
7560 RATANCHANDANI, ANIL BRIAN MAHESH
7561 RAVELO, NERIELOU BONGALOS
7562 RAYA, MARIA EULAICA FLOREN
7563 RAYMUNDO, CRIZZEL ROBLES
7564 RAYMUNDO, DAPHNE PONTINO
7565 RAYMUNDO, JESSICA ANNE ANDRES
7566 RAYMUNDO, YVONNE BECARO
7567 RAYOS, ALMA JOSTOL
7568 RAYOS, JUNELLE CULLAMAR
7569 RAYOS, MICHAEL BRYAN ZETA
7570 RAYOS, RHAE MAE PACIBE
7571 RAZA, RAMON ALTAMARINO
7572 RAZO, BABYLENE BENDAL
7573 RAZO, CLARIDEL BARTOLOME
7574 RAZON, KRISTINE JOY RUÑIO
7575 RAZOTE, CLEVERLY ABDON
7576 RAÑOA, HANNAH ENRIQUEZ
7577 RAÑON, LIEZL MANUEL
7578 REA, RANDEL JAKE GALANG
7579 REAMBONANZA, AIME ORILLOSA
7580 REASOL, FLOREMAE DEPOSA
7581 REBANCOS, JAN MARK AGDIPA
7582 REBAY, RENMARK JOHN POLICARPIO
7583 REBAYA, JOSE ARMAN TE
7584 REBAYLA, JEANETTE CUATON
7585 REBENITO, RAQUEL ARQUISOLA
7586 REBLANDO, EDYNIL PARIAN
7587 REBOLLEDO, JESSAE MARIE SOLIVA
7588 REBOLLO, DEBORAH FAITH GAITANO
7589 REBULANAN, RACQUEL REAMBILLO
7590 REBUSIT, LENI CARAMALES
7591 REBUSTILLO, MAY KATHLYN NILO
7592 REBUTAZO, MARICEL ALCANTARA
7593 REBUTAZO, REMRYAN RASONABLE
7594 RECABAR, GLEN TUCAS
7595 RECCION, JUNEWARD CABANIT
7596 RECENTE, CELESTE DE PANO
7597 RECIERDO, JENNELYN DELA TORRE
7598 RECIO, CHRISTOPHER OBANDO
7599 RECIO, HERNALYN CONDAT
7600 RECIO, ROWELL ANDREW RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:154 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 RECONA, ARIANNE LYNNE MORON
7602 RECTIN, JENINA MARIE DELOS SANTOS
7603 RECTO, APPLE JOY CATAPANG
7604 RECTO, MARIE-JOY RICABO
7605 RED, JAN MICHAEL NACORDA
7606 REDECILLA, GLENN ELGO
7607 REDECIO, KAREN ANNE SABELLINE
7608 REDOÑA, BETI MERILOU ESTRELLA
7609 REDOÑA, JHONALYN PEDREZ
7610 REDUBLO, CRISTALLE LABESTE
7611 REFORMINA, GEMALYN TABUAN
7612 REFUERZO, JEDZEL JOY DATU
7613 REGALIA, MA DE GRACIA SOLIMAN
7614 REGAZA, PHOBIES DAGARAGA
7615 REGENCIA, JEANETH UNTALAN
7616 REGIDOR, MARY JOY RECTO
7617 REGIDOR, RAYANNE JOY SANCHEZ
7618 REGINIO, SISSY NALAZA
7619 REGODON, ARCHIE CAMORO
7620 REGODON, LUZ PAAY
7621 REGOTEA, MARY JEAN DE JUAN
7622 REIN, CATHERINE CADENAS
7623 RELENTE, ARLENE SENOGAT
7624 RELLOSA, MARIA CELESTE RIVERA
7625 RELOBA, JADE TABARANZA
7626 RELOJ, MARICRIS NIETO
7627 RELOS, CRISTY MARIANO
7628 RELOS, MA TRISHA CAMILLE ROCAFORT
7629 RELOS, REENA JANE ARCES
7630 RELUCIO, CAROLYN DYAUCO
7631 RELUCIO, GHIA RESURRECCION
7632 REMANDABAN, ANTHONY POLIQUIT
7633 REMEDILLO, RAMIL BADILLES
7634 REMILLETE, ARRENE LOU TUTOR
7635 REMO, MARY GRACE HERMONDA
7636 REMOLIN, ROMALYN PASTORAL
7637 REMOLLO, JOEY TACAL
7638 REMPILLO, CARLO MAGANA
7639 REMPILLO, FLORENDO CALLEJA
7640 REMUDO, DYNA LIN BRONZAL
7641 REMULTA, MARY KRIS PAILAGO
7642 RENDON, ARIANE LOU MANLIGUEZ
7643 RENDON, CHERRYLL DUMARAN
7644 RENDON, GERARD BENCOLADO
7645 RENEGADO, DIVY MICHELLE ILIGAN
7646 RENIVA, JEAN PIERRE MITCHELL TANNAGAN
7647 RENOBLAS, SANDY ALAMPAYAN
7648 RENTOY, MARY JANE DELOS SANTOS
7649 REOJA, JAYPEE AFRICANO
7650 REONAL, LEILA BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:155 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 REPEDRO, MAE RETINO
7652 REPOL, MARGIE LEGATUB
7653 REPOLIDON, LILIBETH JANGAO
7654 REPTIN, RICKY NATIVIDAD
7655 REPUNTE, LORENA FIDEL
7656 REPUNTE, MARY GRACE CABALUNA
7657 REQUILME, RONA ANN BAHIAN
7658 RESAYAGA, PATRICIA CYRIL
7659 RESERONI, RHANIE VELL ROSE RELLIN
7660 RESERVA, RYAN YANGSON
7661 RESMA, ROLDAN TACLA
7662 RESOCO, CHANNEL MONIQUE RAFALLO
7663 RESTAURO, MARJOERIE LLANES
7664 RESUELLO, LYNDYLYN PALISOC
7665 RESUELLO, ROCHELLE MONDOCAN
7666 RESUENA, MADELEINE CACERES
7667 RESULTAN, GLEN MARK FERNANDEZ
7668 RESURRECCION, GIRAUD CORREA
7669 RESURRECION, SHERNAN BARCENAS
7670 RETARDO, FRANCHETTE MAGDALITA
7671 RETAZA, MIRAFLOR MORENO
7672 RETOME, EMMA QUIMPO
7673 RETORCA, GLENMAR HERRA
7674 REVECHE, REYNALDO JR MORALES
7675 REVELO, JOEY MARIE SERINO
7676 REVIL, RHEA LIZA PAN
7677 REVILLA, ARCILFE PEPITO
7678 REVILLA, RONUALDO LUSTERIO
7679 REVILLAS, JENNIBETH ALVAREZ
7680 REYES, ALVIN LOUIE EVARISTO
7681 REYES, ANGELO BUAN
7682 REYES, ANN MARGARET DAVAL-SANTOS
7683 REYES, BALDWIN COLLERA
7684 REYES, BENSEN SALONGA
7685 REYES, BEVERLYN PINEDA
7686 REYES, CATHRINE RAMONES
7687 REYES, CHERYL TACLA
7688 REYES, CHRISTINE DAYLE ACUPAN
7689 REYES, CLARIZA ABAT
7690 REYES, CORAZON FRIAS
7691 REYES, DANILO JR DELA PEÑA
7692 REYES, DAVID JOHN NICOLE CALUMPANG
7693 REYES, DIANNA MANLOGON
7694 REYES, ETHEL JOY LARGO
7695 REYES, FLORENCE MARIE NOBLE
7696 REYES, GERALD GIL GADDI
7697 REYES, IRISH GLENN PABE
7698 REYES, JANET TARNATE
7699 REYES, JENNA CARANDANG
7700 REYES, JOAN GABRIELLE FOJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:156 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 REYES, JOMARIE JR SANTACRUZ
7702 REYES, JOSHUA JOHN GRANDE
7703 REYES, KENNYLYN CASTILLO
7704 REYES, KRISTI MOSQUEDA
7705 REYES, LENIELEN CASTRO
7706 REYES, LIEZEL AQUINO
7707 REYES, LIWAYWAY BRIGINO
7708 REYES, LUIS LACBAY
7709 REYES, MA ELIZA CARLOS
7710 REYES, MAGIELEN BALMES
7711 REYES, MARIAN MALIBIRAN
7712 REYES, MARICEL GARCIA
7713 REYES, MARIO JR TUBON
7714 REYES, MARISTELA ABATOL
7715 REYES, MARY JANE CONTRERAS
7716 REYES, MELANIE BERJA
7717 REYES, MICHAEL CASTRO
7718 REYES, NATHANIEL DEANG
7719 REYES, NICK OMOLIDA
7720 REYES, NICOLI LENNON FAUSTINO
7721 REYES, NOEL KIM DANCALAN
7722 REYES, NOELITO TABILOG
7723 REYES, ODESSA VALEZA
7724 REYES, RACHEL MAALA
7725 REYES, RAJAH ADIB GAÑO
7726 REYES, RAQUEL SINGAYAN
7727 REYES, REDIM DIMLA
7728 REYES, REGINE GARCIA
7729 REYES, RHEA GAULIT
7730 REYES, RODA GEPANAGO
7731 REYES, ROMINA CANDA
7732 REYES, RONNIE ENRILE
7733 REYES, SHELLA MARIE AGUSTIN
7734 REYES, VLADIMIR PEÑALOZA
7735 REYNO, REV LYNN FAY CABALES
7736 RIBAGORDA, JOANA LUSUNG
7737 RICABLANCA, ZORHAIDA ABTAHI
7738 RICAFORT, RIO GUERRERO
7739 RICAMARA, ROCHELLE JALOS
7740 RICARTE, JESSA MAE APOR
7741 RICHA, STEPHANIE MAE MUTIA
7742 RICO, FATIMA RICAMORA
7743 RICO, JOSEPH MONDERO
7744 RICO, LEAH MAE ESPOLONG
7745 RICO, LORRAINE AGBAS
7746 RICO, RIZZA MENOR
7747 RIDEMANO, RONNEL CAPANZANA
7748 RIEGO, ARIAN GRACE BEDES
7749 RIEGO, JULIUS TACLA
7750 RIEGO DE DIOS, ARRA COLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:157 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 RIGOR, ARLENE KRISTINE CRUZ
7752 RIGUA, RONALD ARSINO
7753 RILLERA, ALEXIS HIPONA
7754 RINGEL, MARY CRIS ASUNTO
7755 RIO, BERNADETTE FELONIA
7756 RIO, VERNETTE MESA
7757 RIOFRIO, ROY LOPEZ
7758 RIPARIP, JOHN NICO PEREY
7759 RITA, MARLON LOJO
7760 RIVA, MELANIE GRANADO
7761 RIVAS, ARLAN MAGANTE
7762 RIVAS, FATIMA MEDALLA
7763 RIVERA, ABIGAEL FAITH JANAGAP
7764 RIVERA, CATHRINE MANALO
7765 RIVERA, CLARISA MANUEL
7766 RIVERA, ELEONOR ENGALLADO
7767 RIVERA, JAY MARK BUSTAMANTE
7768 RIVERA, JEFFERSON CLEOFAS
7769 RIVERA, JEROME SERVERA
7770 RIVERA, JOSEPHINE ILAG-ILAG
7771 RIVERA, LOURDES MARTIN
7772 RIVERA, REYNER PAUTAN
7773 RIVERA, ROEGEN CARGAMENTO
7774 RIVERA, RUTH ANN VALENZUELA
7775 RIVERAL, JAY AN EMMANUEL
7776 RIZO, ERIC ZEUS CULALA
7777 RIZO, RONALD ALORO
7778 ROADILLA, HAZEL ANN FLORENDO
7779 ROBANTES, HOLIDAY GLADDYS DIALDE
7780 ROBIDE, FATIMA ZAMORA
7781 ROBIELOS, JOANNE GEMPIS
7782 ROBIN, RAYAN LEE BALANTUCAS
7783 ROBIS, DAISY DOMINICA TURLA
7784 ROBLAS, SHELLA MAE TAPAYAN
7785 ROBLEDO, ROMEL CUTAMORA
7786 ROBLES, APRIL JOY
7787 ROBLES, ARGIE MABUG-AT
7788 ROBLES, BEVERLY ANN SACLAYAN
7789 ROBLES, JOYCE ANN BUCCAT
7790 ROBLES, PAUL IAN LOUIE DIÑOZO
7791 ROBLES, ROEL BALBUENA
7792 ROBLES, TOLENTINO JR AGNAS
7793 ROBLES, VAN RUSSEL ANAJAO
7794 ROCA, MARIA CARMELA DAVID
7795 ROCAPOR, MARK GERALD DE LARA
7796 ROCAS, MARIA CANDELARIA ESTRELLA
7797 ROCES, MARA LOREN MALDECIR
7798 ROCHA, JIMYLYN MENDOZA
7799 ROCHE, LORAINE MOQUETE
7800 ROCIO, CRISTIE BREGEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:158 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 RODA, MARY ANN FORTUNO
7802 RODOLFO, JANNEL STEPHANIE SY
7803 RODRIGO, CHETCHEE ANGIT
7804 RODRIGUEZ, ALISON ADON
7805 RODRIGUEZ, ANTHONETTE LIQUE
7806 RODRIGUEZ, DONNA BELLE TAGUINOD
7807 RODRIGUEZ, ELAINE SANTOS
7808 RODRIGUEZ, EMILY FELIZA
7809 RODRIGUEZ, GERALDINE PAGOBO
7810 RODRIGUEZ, JANELLE PENNY LADAN
7811 RODRIGUEZ, JOEL PAGDATO
7812 RODRIGUEZ, JONAH MAICA DE VERO
7813 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CECELIA AREL
7814 RODRIGUEZ, MARJUN BURDAS
7815 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL VINCENT TABAN
7816 RODRIGUEZ, OFELIA RAMOS
7817 RODRIGUEZ, RALPH BRIAN DE PAZ
7818 RODRIGUEZA, MICHELLE ARMENTA
7819 RODRIN, LHEA MAY RONATO
7820 ROGAS, MELISSA DIMAUNAHAN
7821 ROGELIO, DIANA ROSE OBNAMIA
7822 ROGERO, RIZZA JOYCE VALENTIN
7823 ROJA, ARGEL COLICO
7824 ROJAS, ARIANE BORDIOS
7825 ROJAS, MARIA CHRISTINA LOPEZ
7826 ROJO, PATRICIA LAINE ANOPOL
7827 ROJO, RICKY BETONIO
7828 ROJO, RIZZA JANINE BADE
7829 ROLA, ARLINE FRANDO
7830 ROLDAN, DONA RIOS
7831 ROLDAN, RENEL DURAN
7832 ROLDAN, RICHMOND PERALTA
7833 ROLLODA, JALLY MUTCHA
7834 ROLLON, CHAR MAE CAGAS
7835 ROLLON, JUVELYN CAMOSA
7836 ROM, ADONIS MOJICA
7837 ROM, EMMANUEL ALMADEN
7838 ROM, ROBERT PEPITO
7839 ROMA, DENIS JUGUILON
7840 ROMA, RHODMANRIC VERZOSA
7841 ROMAGOS, LLANIE SACALA
7842 ROMANILLOS, JERRY COSTALES
7843 ROMASANTA, CLEMEN DILAG
7844 ROMASANTA, JAMAICA VELASCO
7845 ROMATO, ABDUL MAHED GUINDOLONGAN
7846 ROMENA, WILBERT EDGIL RODRIGUEZ
7847 ROMERO, ADRIAN DELA CRUZ
7848 ROMERO, ARLIN DE LOS SANTOS
7849 ROMERO, BELINDA RICAFORTE
7850 ROMERO, CLARENCE BENEDICT ORPIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:159 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 ROMERO, JINKY SAWADAN
7852 ROMERO, KEZIA LIEREN TAN
7853 ROMERO, MA CZARINA JUNSAY
7854 ROMERO, MARIA CHYLVI LICAYLICAY
7855 ROMERO, RAQUEL REFUERZO
7856 ROMERO, RAYMOND EMIL MENDOZA
7857 ROMERO, VILDON SALVADICO
7858 ROMUROS, SUZANNE ANNE NALDOZA
7859 RONCEJERO, RONNA RODA
7860 RONDA, JAY AR PORTABES
7861 RONDILLA, JILLY ANNE BITOON
7862 RONDILLAS, FHELMAR ITUM
7863 RONQUILLO, AVIGAIL PEJI
7864 RONQUILLO, ERMA POTONIA
7865 RONQUILLO, GRACE CABRAL
7866 RONQUILLO, RONALDO GALIDO
7867 ROPAL, ERIC HERNO
7868 ROQUE, JENNIE CRUZ
7869 ROQUINA, JOCY ANACAY
7870 ROSACIA, ROSANO AZUCENAS
7871 ROSALDO, MA REGLYN COLIS
7872 ROSALEJOS, SHEREFEL REVALDE
7873 ROSALES, ANNCLAIRE DEÑOSO
7874 ROSALES, APRIL RIO GARCIA
7875 ROSALES, BENEDICT CONDE
7876 ROSALES, FLORIDA REJANO
7877 ROSALES, GLENN SEDIGO
7878 ROSALES, JOSEPH JR GOCHOCO
7879 ROSALES, MA JANETH MAY TURA
7880 ROSALES, MARILOU ROLLOQUE
7881 ROSALES, MARLO CANTOS
7882 ROSALES, MARVIN JASTIVA
7883 ROSALES, QUEENIE ANN MAIQUIS
7884 ROSALES, RACHAEL BISCOCHO
7885 ROSARDA, ARLENE AQUINO
7886 ROSARIO, ANNABELLE CARREON
7887 ROSARIO, MADELYN SABADO
7888 ROSARIO, MICHAEL MEDINA
7889 ROSARO, LUZVIMINDA BUENA
7890 ROSAS, MALOU TANSINGCO
7891 ROSAURO, CHRISTY THIAM
7892 ROSEL, LUZVIMINDA LABEGA
7893 ROSETE, JEFFREY ACOBA
7894 ROSON, EDERISSA ARABIT
7895 ROSOS, CHUNA MAQUINTO
7896 ROTILLES, LOUEL TANASAS
7897 ROXAS, IRISH MAY AGABAO
7898 ROXAS, JO LIZA REYES
7899 ROXAS, MARIA CRISTINA DELA CRUZ
7900 ROXAS, MITZE PATROPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:160 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 ROYO, DIANNA PEARL ABIADA
7902 RUADAP, TERRENCE LESOC
7903 RUALES, JOANNA MARIE MUMAR
7904 RUANCE, EVALYN BERNALDO
7905 RUBI, JEN CARMELINE NACUA
7906 RUBI, JOCELYN TUSALIM
7907 RUBIANO, CAROLINE ROSE TUNGOL
7908 RUBIAS, MARK KEVIN INVENTADO
7909 RUBIAS, MICHAEL GATARIN
7910 RUBILLOS, PHOEBE JANE BENEDICTO
7911 RUBIO, ALREM SABLA-ON
7912 RUBIO, RAINIER JOHN MENDEZ
7913 RUBIO, WILMA ANN GARCIA
7914 RUFINO, MA LUISA CASTRO
7915 RUFO, MARICEL CONICONDE
7916 RUFO, NOEL ELEGADO
7917 RUIDERA, EVA JEAN BUENDICHO
7918 RUILES, ALLAH DELLE GESTO
7919 RUIZ, DANIEL TAGHOY
7920 RUIZ, MARK ANTHONY QUIBAN
7921 RUIZ, MILCON-JOY ARCIAGA
7922 RULLAN, ROEL JR QUIROZ
7923 RUNTAL, CHRISTIAN RODRIGO ALABADO
7924 RUSTIA, ROBERT ILUSTRISIMO
7925 RUZOL, MARK JUSTIN OLIVEROS
7926 SAAN, BENJAMIN VASQUEZ
7927 SAAVEDRA, RICARDO JR SANO
7928 SAB, CARGIL JOHN NOBLEZA
7929 SABA, RANDY PEREZ
7930 SABADO, CHARMAINE QUILLANO
7931 SABADO, DARYLL CAIMAN
7932 SABADO, MICHELLE LANDICHO
7933 SABADO, RESALYN HERRERA
7934 SABADOQUIA, GRACE TODIO
7935 SABALZA, JAYSON BAÑAR
7936 SABAN, SHIRENE CABASAL
7937 SABANDAL, CATHERINE MANAGBANAG
7938 SABANDO, JOEY CALANAO
7939 SABANDON, MAE ANN CHICOTE
7940 SABAS, ANGIE MAE MANCO
7941 SABATE, AIDA KAREN ROBREDILLO
7942 SABATE, KATRINA SOL CASILLANO
7943 SABAY, JAN CRIS SALEM
7944 SABAYLE, LALAINE CATUBIG
7945 SABBAN, ROWENA BARTOLOME
7946 SABDAO, FRANCO SERRANO
7947 SABELLANO, FLOREMEL TELEMPROS
7948 SABEROLA, JANE ROSE TABI
7949 SABILE, IRA GRAZIA SANTIAGO
7950 SABIOR, ELAINE ARAÑES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:161 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 SABIQUEL, NATHANIEL PANTE
7952 SABLAN, CRESTY OCENAR
7953 SABLAON, RHEA FERNANDEZ
7954 SABLAS, FRAULIN LESLIE OQUIAS
7955 SABLAY, HELEN AGUSTIN
7956 SABLING, MARICES CUA-AT
7957 SABORDO, REJOICE ANN GAPUZ
7958 SABROSO, SHEILA MAGALE
7959 SABUERO, JEMELYN SABELLA
7960 SABUG, MARIA PAOLA BIANCA ORAÑO
7961 SACDALAN, ASHLY TUBONGBANUA
7962 SACEDON, IVY TUGAP
7963 SACRAMENTO, SRIMATI DEVI SIMON
7964 SACRO, ELOISA JOY MELCHOR
7965 SACUDIT, ALIZAR NARCISO
7966 SADAYA, ERALYN BONSUCAN
7967 SADCOPEN, TERESA FESWAY
7968 SADERA, JEFFERSON MENDOZA
7969 SADIC, NASIM BASHER
7970 SAEL, MARICAR GALENDEZ
7971 SAET, ARMANDO JR OCA
7972 SAFLOR, KATHLEEN RIVERA
7973 SAGAD, RIALAND GERMAR
7974 SAGARINO, ELEAZAR JR SOLIANO
7975 SAGARINO, MALOUMIE PEREZ
7976 SAGION, JONY BARCELO
7977 SAGRADO, BIEN ALEXANDER BONIFACIO
7978 SAGUIRER, JOSE SHERWIN BALLARAN
7979 SAGUN, ALIZA MARIE SIAGO
7980 SAGUN, GELLIE ORZALES
7981 SAGUN, KAHREN GRACE URMATAM
7982 SAGUN, MARY GRACE LAROGA
7983 SAID, NASRUDIN CALIM
7984 SAJONIA, MA CELESTE AMOR LOZADA
7985 SAJORDA, ANGELO CORRAL
7986 SAJULAN, JULIUS GOLOSINO
7987 SAJULGA, CARES DUCO
7988 SALA, CHALLOTE BERSAGA
7989 SALAC, CESAR IAN DELA CRUZ
7990 SALAC, JEMELYN GUARDADOS
7991 SALADAGA, BARBIE JANE UROT
7992 SALAKOB, AISA MOKALAM
7993 SALAMANCA, QUENNIE NAYVE
7994 SALAMAT, MICHAEL CAGUIMBAL
7995 SALAN, CHIRIE MAE LABADAN
7996 SALANGSANG, ARCHIBALD SOMBILON
7997 SALAS, JOYCE MARIE BULABOS
7998 SALASAIN, NURIZA JALAIDI
7999 SALAVARIA, FRANCES ANN CORDERO
8000 SALAVARIA, LYNNA MONARES

8001 SALAZAR, ARNOLD BABASA
8002 SALAZAR, JAYSON FAJARDO
8003 SALAZAR, LORIE JANE BOLOS
8004 SALAZAR, LUISITO JUNIA
8005 SALAZAR, NIKKI EULLAN GUMAWA
8006 SALAZAR, RAYMOND TOLENTINO
8007 SALAZAR, RICKY SAZON
8008 SALAZAR, SYBIL CAMPANI
8009 SALBINO, REMILYN DAYAGAN
8010 SALCEDA, ANDY ASTORGA
8011 SALCEDO, ANGILIZA MANDE
8012 SALCEDO, JOANNE PEÑARANDO
8013 SALCEDO, LLOYD ALJON IBIAS
8014 SALCEDO, MAE ANNE PEREZ
8015 SALCEDO, SUSSETT OROZCO
8016 SALDEVIA, HELEN GRACE MASANGYA
8017 SALDIVAR, REYNANTE BAUTISTA
8018 SALDUA, ROGELIO JR ABURIDO
8019 SALENGA, CHARITA LIBRES
8020 SALES, CHERRY ANN SANTAMARIA
8021 SALES, CHERRY LYNN TAYCO
8022 SALES, CRISLYNBI BARBILLA
8023 SALES, ELENA AGUILAR
8024 SALES, JEAN BERNADETTE PONTE
8025 SALES, JEAN KATHERINE VALENCIA
8026 SALES, JONNALYN PATIÑO
8027 SALES, MYRNALIN FABITO
8028 SALGADO, JOANNE BALLESTEROS
8029 SALIBAY, MARILOU SERDAN
8030 SALIBAY, MARK ANTHONY
8031 SALIBIO, MARK BIEN
8032 SALIDO, SHARI MAMELLE LAGATE
8033 SALIGUMBA, IAN PAUL BAYRON
8034 SALIGUMBA, MAUREEN SALVADOR
8035 SALINAS, IAN SANTOS BIANGCO
8036 SALINEL, SHERRY PAGAYUNAN
8037 SALIPANDE, MARIA EDELLIE JOY DE LA CRUZ
8038 SALISA, ZEHAN ISMAEL
8039 SALIVIO, PETER MORTALIA
8040 SALMERO, MARIA THERESA TANEO
8041 SALMERON, JANETH AMARO
8042 SALMERON, MENCHIE ALMO
8043 SALMORIN, FAME ANNE OYAD
8044 SALMORIN, JERA FERNANDEZ
8045 SALOLOG, VER RESPECIA
8046 SALOMON, JOSEPH MALLARE
8047 SALONGA, EMMANUEL DE LEON
8048 SALONGA, MA CARMELA LLARINAS
8049 SALONOY, ELEAZAR PAGOBO
8050 SALUDO, JENIFER SEROJE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:163 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 SALUDSOD, ANDREA CLARE DELA CRUZ
8052 SALUSOD, JOHN REY DAGANGAN
8053 SALVA, ROCHEN GRACE SAGAYOC
8054 SALVACION, ARLENE ADAME
8055 SALVACION, DANIELLE BEATRICE SOBERANO
8056 SALVACION, EDISON QUINTANA
8057 SALVACION, JELLY MAE FAMI
8058 SALVACION, MARIBEL AGUIFLOR
8059 SALVADOR, ALVIN CUDAL
8060 SALVADOR, CHERYL MAY REYES
8061 SALVADOR, CHIANDE PIOQUINTO
8062 SALVADOR, GRACE ANN PARAGOSO
8063 SALVADOR, HAZZEL GRUTA
8064 SALVADOR, JOHN KEVIN BARRETE
8065 SALVADOR, KRISTY FLEUR DELA CRUZ
8066 SALVADOR, LEONIZA SAN JUAN
8067 SALVADOR, MA VICTORIA CONCEPCION
8068 SALVADOR, MAENEL BALAUAG
8069 SALVADOR, MARY GRACE CALISORA
8070 SALVADOR, MARY JADE FINIS
8071 SALVALOSA, JEANLY CABISADO
8072 SALVANIA, CECILIA GEKIN
8073 SALVANIA, JOHANNA FE OCAMPO
8074 SALVATUS, MYLEN HARI
8075 SALVIEJO, CHRISTIAN PO
8076 SALVO, ANALYN LAPITAJE
8077 SAMACO, KIMBERLOU COSTILLAS
8078 SAMANIEGO, MARYLYN SUNGA
8079 SAMBALOD, RIA LALENE JAMOROL
8080 SAMBITAN, KELSEY ANNE PADAMA
8081 SAMBLASINIO, CHIQUI HILA
8082 SAMBRANO, GERALD MARIANO
8083 SAMEJON, MAY ANN BERNARTE
8084 SAMENIAN, RIA MAE ALERA
8085 SAMIA, LEONARD SEAN CALAYO
8086 SAMONTAÑEZ, MARY GRACE ASTILLO
8087 SAMONTE, MARIA TERESA LLABORE
8088 SAMONTE, MONA-LIZA
8089 SAMONTE, ROSEMARIE ROSALIJOS
8090 SAMPEROY, GENNY LEE BINGIL
8091 SAMPILO, CHRISTINE ABENOJA
8092 SAMPUANG, MANUEL JR CANO
8093 SAMSON, AILEEN LAHOY-LAHOY
8094 SAMSON, ERGIN MORANO
8095 SAMSON, HENRY VIRAY
8096 SAMSON, KIMBERLY CRESPO
8097 SAMSON, LESLIE ANN YANG
8098 SAMSON, ROBERTO JR DACUA
8099 SAMUEL, ANNA LIZA PADTOC
8100 SAN, SHARA LAINE ELEAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:164 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 SAN AGUSTIN, ARJAY BOTALON
8102 SAN DIEGO, JEFFREY LAVISORES
8103 SAN GABRIEL, KENNETH BAUTISTA
8104 SAN JOSE, JEMARJO DOMINGO
8105 SAN JOSE, JULIUS SANTOS
8106 SAN JOSE, ROY RONALD RIVERA
8107 SAN JUAN, EMMIE LOU ALPUERTO
8108 SAN JUAN, KARLENE ASEBUCHE
8109 SAN JUAN, MARK LAMBERT MITRA
8110 SAN MIGUEL, MYLENE MUÑOZ
8111 SAN PASCUAL, JOHN ERIC GAVILO
8112 SAN PEDRO, JOHN FITZ GERALD MINIANO
8113 SANCHEZ, AIFFEL LUIS
8114 SANCHEZ, AIZEL MORALES
8115 SANCHEZ, ALLAN DALE TAMAYO
8116 SANCHEZ, BONIFACIO CAPA
8117 SANCHEZ, CLIP HARROLD NASARIA
8118 SANCHEZ, CRISTINE DIMANZANA
8119 SANCHEZ, ELVIN CAJARDO
8120 SANCHEZ, EUNIECEE LYNIEDEE GARCIA
8121 SANCHEZ, GABRIEL APOSTOL
8122 SANCHEZ, JOHN FERNANDEZ
8123 SANCHEZ, KATE MANUEL
8124 SANCHEZ, MARFRED TUMALIUAN
8125 SANCHEZ, MARIE FE ECHON
8126 SANCHEZ, MILANIE SESALDO
8127 SANCHEZ, RITCHELE PADERNAL
8128 SANCHEZ, ROYCE CANTILLANO
8129 SANCHEZ, RYAN ROMNICK BANZALI
8130 SANCHEZ, SHAIRRA MAE GARCIA
8131 SANDIG, LODIVICO CAÑEDO
8132 SANDOVAL, ANNA CAMILLE BATACAN
8133 SANDOVAL, APRIL MANGA
8134 SANGALANG, KIMBERLY HAZEL CASIANO
8135 SANGALANG, ROLANDO CANLAS
8136 SANGAO, HAMILAR VILORIA
8137 SANGCO, ANNALIZA PALOMA
8138 SANGGALANG, RAYMUND IMBAT
8139 SANGGUTIN, BASSER SANDUYUGEN
8140 SANGILAN, LITTIE BETH ROMANO
8141 SANGOYO, JAY ARR VERDADERO
8142 SANGUENZA, NAOMI MANUS
8143 SANGUYO, ROLAND VILLAMOR
8144 SANIANO, JENELYN MABINI
8145 SANICO, MARIA NAB SENCIO
8146 SANIDAD, GEORGE JR MABALOT
8147 SANIEL, RONIBHE MALAKI
8148 SANO, GLENDA SUAYAN
8149 SANSANO, ERROL BYRON CACABELOS
8150 SANTACERA, FRANCY BALINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:165 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 SANTAYANA, PSYLLIS LEGAPI
8152 SANTELICES, JAYSON LORIENTE
8153 SANTELICES, NOEL QUEVEDO
8154 SANTIAGO, ADELUISA GABUNI
8155 SANTIAGO, ARIANE TRINIDAD
8156 SANTIAGO, EUNICE GRANETA
8157 SANTIAGO, GERALD NICOLAS
8158 SANTIAGO, JEAN GOMEZ
8159 SANTIAGO, MELANIE BABON
8160 SANTIAGO, ROCHELLE ANN BONAFE
8161 SANTILLAN, BLAISIE MAE RENDON
8162 SANTILLANA, LEO NACION
8163 SANTINLO, KRISTINE HILA
8164 SANTORCE, HAZEL MONANA
8165 SANTOS, ABIGAIL OGANA
8166 SANTOS, ALVIN SIGLOS
8167 SANTOS, ANGELA MAY VILLAREAL
8168 SANTOS, BONIFACIO JR SORIANO
8169 SANTOS, BRENDA SIGYAWAN
8170 SANTOS, BRYAN IGNACIO
8171 SANTOS, CELINE GRACE CAGANG
8172 SANTOS, DONNA MARIE DAMAYO
8173 SANTOS, EDRANDY AUSTRIA
8174 SANTOS, ELAINE ESCALONA
8175 SANTOS, ELVIS LIONEL MACAPIA
8176 SANTOS, GILBERT SUMALINOG
8177 SANTOS, JAY RIZAL CAPULONG
8178 SANTOS, JEANNIEVE ARAGON
8179 SANTOS, JEANY BROÑOSO
8180 SANTOS, JEFFREY BRINGAS
8181 SANTOS, JEREMIAH MARIA SIQUIOCO
8182 SANTOS, JEREMIAS ALDAY
8183 SANTOS, JESSIE MAZEEN ALCANTARA
8184 SANTOS, JONALD DELA CRUZ
8185 SANTOS, LESLIE VILLANUEVA
8186 SANTOS, LILIBELLE CRUZ
8187 SANTOS, MARIA CRISTINA ZARCAUGA
8188 SANTOS, MARIA SOCCORO SANTILLANA
8189 SANTOS, MARIA THERESA PORTO
8190 SANTOS, MARIVIE BUENAFE
8191 SANTOS, MENERVA SEBIO
8192 SANTOS, MONICA ULASO
8193 SANTOS, PATTRICIA MAY VILLANUEVA
8194 SANTOS, RAQUEL JOYCE CASTILLO
8195 SANTOS, RODBERT MARIANO
8196 SANTOS, SOLEDAD COMETA
8197 SANTOS, STELLA MARIE MARCELINO
8198 SANTOS, VALERIE ROSE SANTOS
8199 SANTOYO, VINCENT CATAMCO
8200 SANZ, APRIL VINA OCAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:166 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 SAPAD, WENDY CAMILLE MILLO
8202 SAPASIP, IVY SANTILLANA
8203 SAPDOY, ZENAIDA AGUID
8204 SAPE, ANDREA LLAGAS
8205 SAPICO, DONESSA SABENIANO
8206 SAPIO, JONATHAN PENTECOSTES
8207 SAPITAN, RUBY ANNE TROTA
8208 SAPLA, CHERIELOU BIHAG
8209 SAPORNE, JOSE TUD
8210 SAPORNO, HANIROS ANCUNA
8211 SAQUILLO, KAREN BECBEC
8212 SAQUIN, ROWENA AGRIPO
8213 SAQUING, KEVIN MARF BACSA
8214 SARABIA, APHRILLE SANTOS
8215 SARABOSING, MARY GRACE ROA
8216 SARAD, KATHERINE TAURO
8217 SARANILLO, AILEEN SUÑER
8218 SARAOSOS, JERRYSA ULID
8219 SARAZA, ALLEN JEFFREY ORDOÑEZ
8220 SARCENO, JONA LLAPITAN
8221 SARCO, MARK ALVIN GUANZON
8222 SARDIDO, JANE MARIE OROPESA
8223 SARDIDO, RUBY JEAN REMANDO
8224 SARDILLO, CATHY LYN FERRY
8225 SARDOMA, GENEROSO JOSE
8226 SARDUA, CHARMINE SUMANDE
8227 SAREMO, CHRISTOPHER MADRONIO
8228 SAREN, JOEY BANGOT
8229 SAREÑO, CHERYLL MAE MIGUEL
8230 SARGENTO, ARNOLD BITARA
8231 SARIBONG, OSCAR II CALAG
8232 SARIO, KURT WIENECK ANGELES
8233 SARMENTA, GENEIVE LEGASPI
8234 SARMIENTO, ALLAN JASON PUNZALAN
8235 SARMIENTO, ALTERIA PADASAS
8236 SARMIENTO, DIVINE GRACE CORRAL
8237 SARMIENTO, GENALYN SUNE
8238 SARMIENTO, JESSEBELLE VESTIL
8239 SARMIENTO, MA LEONY VILLAMOR
8240 SARMIENTO, MARIECAR MAGDAONG
8241 SARMIENTO, RAZEL DAPITON
8242 SARMIENTO, RICHELLE ELLORIN
8243 SARMIENTO, ROMAN JR II RAMIREZ
8244 SARMIENTO, RONNEL ENRIQUEZ
8245 SAROL, JARREL ED ESPARAGOZA
8246 SAROSONG, NADJMIA UNGCAR
8247 SARSABA, ERESALYN CAMEROS
8248 SARSALE, JENALYN CABALLERO
8249 SARSENA, ROSALYN SOBREPEÑA
8250 SARSOSA, CHENEE MENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:167 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 SARTIN, MA CECILIA MIRANDA
8252 SARUEDA, LYVHAREA VERA
8253 SASAN, JONNAH MAE GABUD
8254 SASTRE, HERBERT CONDEZ
8255 SATIOQUIA, JENNIFER FACUNDO
8256 SATUROS, SHEERY ANN OLVIDO
8257 SAULONG, KNOR HARRYL KHAYE FAIDALAN
8258 SAUZ, MAXIMO JR BELEN
8259 SAUZA, JANE ESPERIDION
8260 SAWIT, ANALYN PANGANIBAN
8261 SAYA-AO, JORDAN ALAWAS
8262 SAYAGO, PRINCESS CLAIRE ARADO
8263 SAYCON, ARCHIMEDES BAROT
8264 SAYGO, RAFAEL LIMUECO
8265 SAYNO, MARIA JOSENIA SACRAMENTO
8266 SAYSON, MA EVA CLAIRE TORRENTO
8267 SAYSON, PAULO JOVEN
8268 SAYTOC, WINSTON BENIT
8269 SEALMOY, CYRIL PAULINO
8270 SEARES, CHARINA TAN
8271 SEBASTIAN, CRISTINA RAMOS
8272 SEBASTIAN, JORREL LEDASON
8273 SEBASTIAN, LOIDA AGCAOILI
8274 SEBASTIAN, LOURLEN CELIS
8275 SEBIAL, CANESIO RAGANAS
8276 SEBIDO, KAESEL WIA BAGUYO
8277 SEBUALA, JAPETH DALAPU
8278 SECILLANO, GLAIZA LORIA
8279 SECLOT, KAREN SALINAS
8280 SECULLES, AILEEN BASILIO
8281 SECUYA, LEMWEL AUXILIO
8282 SEDAYON, VANESSA RICO
8283 SEDILLA, ANTHONY GARING
8284 SEDROME, JOSE MOLO
8285 SEGUI, JEFFREY CADIZ
8286 SEGUI, MARIANNE FARRAH TERRADO
8287 SEGUIBAN, ROMNICK OMLANG
8288 SEGUNDO, JOVEN GUIMPAYAN
8289 SELISANA, ODEL GASATAN
8290 SELOTERIO, MYLENE GARCIA
8291 SEMAÑA, MARIA CRISTINA CASANDRA RONOLO
8292 SEMBRERO, MA FE LUTCHANA
8293 SEMILLA, MA JESSICA LAZARTE
8294 SEMILLA, RUBY TIBUBOS
8295 SEMINO, MICHELL DELMINDO
8296 SENAPILO, LOUISE DOMINIQUE AGUSTIN
8297 SENARIO, HOMER DEBUTON
8298 SENO, ROSALIE AMODIA
8299 SENOLOS, FRANCIS SUAREZ
8300 SENSORIA, MARIE JOHN DALAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:168 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 SENTE, LORNA ANTONIO
8302 SENTI, CLYDE AM-AMLAN
8303 SEPOSO, CAREN ABERDE
8304 SEQUITIN, MICHAEL PEREZ
8305 SERAD, JENNIEROSE BAJARIAS
8306 SERADOY, JOHN ALVIN VALDEZ
8307 SERAFICA, SHARMEN II FERNANDEZ
8308 SERAFICA, SHARWIN I FERNANDEZ
8309 SERFINO, DARLINE DIFACTO
8310 SERGUINO, IVY TORQUATO
8311 SERION, DIANNE AIZA ENRIQUEZ
8312 SERION, JOGIE RUTH NONIFARA
8313 SERNA, ROSIEL PERIA
8314 SERRANO, CAROL PAULINE OSILLADA
8315 SERRANO, MARIA BLOSSOM NOLEAL
8316 SERRANO, MARK CHRISTIAN BUENAFLOR
8317 SERRANO, SHERRY BORLAGDAN
8318 SERRATO, MARY GRACE VALERIANO
8319 SERVIDAD, ANNIE LOURDE SHYRREL LAUGAN
8320 SERVIDAD, DANIEL SEVILLO
8321 SESALDO, CHARLOTTE NERI
8322 SESNO, DONNA DARAG
8323 SESPEÑE, ENERSON PRUDENCIO
8324 SESURA, MARJORIE CALDEA
8325 SEVADERA, ANTHONY DANIEL SAMPANG
8326 SEVERINO, CLEIDENN GRANZO
8327 SEVERO, JO ANN SILVA
8328 SEVILLA, DANA MARIE INFANTE
8329 SEVILLA, JESSIELYN BALDISIMO
8330 SEVILLA, NOREEN MICHELLE BARBANIDA
8331 SEVILLEJO, JIAN CARLO CORNELIO
8332 SEÑORA, ANNE MARIE REYES
8333 SEÑORA, SHARON SATUITO
8334 SIAPO, EDWARD MALINAY
8335 SIBAEN, AMLETH LEO ANN GUIDANGEN
8336 SIBAL, ANELIA CABADING
8337 SIBAL, KENNETH DELA CRUZ
8338 SIBARUTEN, ANNE MARIE CAMPOMANES
8339 SIBAYAN, MARILOU MELLISO
8340 SIBAYAN, SHIELA MARIE BALTAZAR
8341 SICAT, GEMMA RODRIGUEZ
8342 SICAT, NEPTALI MANABAT
8343 SICO, RIZA LIEZL SANTOS
8344 SIDAYA, JERUM HERMOSO
8345 SIDAYA, RICKY REBUSORA
8346 SIEGA, JOSE SOLOMON MAKILING
8347 SIENA, LYNETH MORILLO
8348 SIENES, IVY TABOTABO
8349 SIENES, JOYCE ETHEL LUNA
8350 SIERVO, MARICEL TACO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:169 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 SIGAYA, REYNALD ALEGANO
8352 SIGNO, JOCELYN GONZAGA
8353 SIGUA, ANN BERNADETTE DE GUZMAN
8354 SIGUA, CHRISTOPHER DE GUZMAN
8355 SILAGAN, RYZABETH LAZO
8356 SILAN, DARLENE MAE NIDUELAN
8357 SILANG, ALVIN PARDITO
8358 SILANG, JANET ABALOS
8359 SILANG, MERLY DEL ESPIRITU SANTO
8360 SILAO, RIEL RUIZ
8361 SILAWAN, JULIUS MAPA
8362 SILAYAN, CAMILLE ZARAGOZA
8363 SILO, MARY GRACE CALULO
8364 SILVA, ARGEL OCAMPO
8365 SILVAN, CATHERINE TOCIM
8366 SILVEDERIO, MARIA TRESICA CABATAÑA
8367 SILVERIO, MARY CARMILYN ICALINA
8368 SILVINO, VANESSA ALBOR
8369 SIMBAHAN, MARIA DREZA ROMULO
8370 SIMBAJON, CHONA MAPUTOL
8371 SIMBOL, ANNA LORRAINE RECAÑA
8372 SIMBORIO, JING BELACHE
8373 SIMEON, JOEY TUMBAGA
8374 SIMEON, RAFAEL CORRO
8375 SINA, MARIA CECILIA MADAMBA
8376 SINADOS, REGIE LAGUESMA
8377 SINCERO, RONA DACUA
8378 SINDA, LP SHEENA SILOMEN
8379 SINDAYEN, MARY SUNSHINE DIZON
8380 SINDAYEN, OLIVE IBAY
8381 SINDOL, EDPHER LEO MONTEDERAMOS
8382 SINFUEGO, APRIL MAE BRACAMONTE
8383 SINGAYAN, ARISTOTEL BALBUENA
8384 SINGCO, DANICA BORNEA
8385 SINGGO, RITZIE MORIT
8386 SINGH, ANGEL ACUIN
8387 SINGIAN, JENNIFER IRINCO
8388 SINIO, MA CASSANDRA CURA
8389 SINOY, SHEILA MAE SAMONTE
8390 SIONEL, MARLYN ANDRES
8391 SIONGCO, DONNA MAY VILLENA
8392 SIOS-E, LAIZA BELTRAN
8393 SISCAR, CECILIA FALCONITIN
8394 SISIBAN, DESIREE YUNSAL
8395 SISON, ABIGAEL MAYOR
8396 SISON, JEAN CARLA BONUS
8397 SISON, JESUS TRAIFALGAR
8398 SISON, JOMELYN FIANZA
8399 SISON, JOY ANNE PARICA
8400 SISON, KRISHIELD GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:170 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 SISON, LEO ALBERT BERBA
8402 SISON, MARIA CARMELA FERMIN
8403 SISON, MARNONITO ROJO
8404 SISON, ORLAN VILLAMIL
8405 SISON, PAUL YRASUEGUI
8406 SISTOSO, JEMAR CABALUNA
8407 SITCHON, ALMA JANAIRO
8408 SITEG, SANDRA SUMIQUE
8409 SITOY, OLIVER JOUIE VALLES
8410 SITOY, REGAN CASTEN
8411 SIXTO, GERLYN DAÑOSA
8412 SO, AEGEAN RUFINO BALDOVINO
8413 SO, MYKENE ARTHUR REYES
8414 SOBERANO, ROLYN SETIAR
8415 SOBREPEÑA, CARYL MAE LAGAÑA
8416 SOBRETODO, JONNIL BILLONES
8417 SOBREVILLA, JANICE ARLENE LIBAO
8418 SOBREVIÑAS, SEYCHELLE ZOLETA
8419 SOBRIDO, SERENELLA DYNA MARIE TOMBOC
8420 SOCO, MIRA JOY TAPAYAN
8421 SOCO, RHEA KRIS RANA
8422 SOGUILON, RICHARD SOÑER
8423 SOLAMILLO, AILYN ALMAREZ
8424 SOLANA, DEONARD FERNANDEZ
8425 SOLANO, ARLENE PACALDO
8426 SOLANO, DANIEL III TARRAY
8427 SOLANO, FAUZIAH ABAY
8428 SOLANO, MA CHARISSE ALLEN RONDEZ
8429 SOLANO, MARICAR BADIOLA
8430 SOLANO, RONA GUIRIBA
8431 SOLAR, JOAN PAGAPULAR
8432 SOLARES, ANALIZA SEGUBAN
8433 SOLEN, ELYN ROSE OLIVERIO
8434 SOLERO, JUVY DIEZ
8435 SOLETA, ERIKA MAY DE PEDRO
8436 SOLETA, ESPERIDION JR DE PEDRO
8437 SOLIBIO, ANGELYN DACUITAL
8438 SOLIDO, CARLITO JR TULMO
8439 SOLIMAN, MIRIAM GABRIELLE CERDENIA
8440 SOLIMEN, ROD OLOWAN
8441 SOLINAP, ELA GRACE SORIANO
8442 SOLINAP, MELCHOR NOWELLE JR PANGANTIHON
8443 SOLIOT, SCHUBERT MENDOZA
8444 SOLIS, RONALD NISPEROS
8445 SOLIVEN, SAMUEL AZAÑA
8446 SOLOMON, JEANNY JOY BINARABA
8447 SOLON, KENETH JOHN BALAZA
8448 SOLON, SARAH JEAN JUDILLA
8449 SOLVER, JANICE LACERONA
8450 SOMCIO, DANNY MANA-AY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:171 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 SOMERA, AN-AN BANSUELO
8452 SOMERA, ETHELBERT DIMAL
8453 SOMIDO, BESA CANO
8454 SOMO, ROLLY CELORICO
8455 SOMOGOD, JIMARK OTICO
8456 SOMOZA, GIOVANNI RAMIREZ
8457 SONCIO, JEOVANNI JR DY
8458 SONUGAN, MA MARDI GARA
8459 SOPEÑA, CATHERINE MAGISTRADO
8460 SOQUILLO, SHEONY HAPAY
8461 SORDILLA, APRIL AIME ZOILO
8462 SORIA, RIZA RIVERA
8463 SORIANO, CARLO JUAN LORENZO
8464 SORIANO, DONNA LENOGON
8465 SORIANO, EDIONE CORBILLON
8466 SORIANO, ELIZABETH ANORE
8467 SORIANO, ELMA RARANG
8468 SORIANO, FE CONSUELO YAMOYAM
8469 SORIANO, JANNO TAMONDONG
8470 SORIANO, JOSHUA TOMO
8471 SORIANO, MARIE CRIS TOMAS
8472 SORIANO, MARTIN ANTONIO
8473 SORIANO, MEL FLOR ALVARADO
8474 SORIANO, NORENE JOYCE OGSONAR
8475 SORIANO, PRINCES AIKA TELLO
8476 SORIANO, ROMEO JAVIÑAS
8477 SORIAO, ARNEL OCOL
8478 SOROLLA, NERISSA ETANONG
8479 SORONIO, JANICE PAW
8480 SORTES, MARVEL CABUS
8481 SOSAS, MARK VINCENT ORBETA
8482 SOTEJO, ALGER HERNANDEZ
8483 SOTTO, CATRINA BAGALANON
8484 SOTTO, GRETCHEN NARVAS
8485 SOTTO, MARICHU GALAPON
8486 STA CRUZ, MARIA SANDA DAGARAT
8487 STA INES, FLORDELIZA ALVAREZ
8488 STA MARIA, CEFERINO ANTONIO JR III BERONILLA
8489 STA MARIA, JORISHEIL ARGEL
8490 STA MONICA, CRYSTAL ANGELES
8491 STA RITA, CLARISSA DELOS SANTOS
8492 STA RITA, ROSELIE AMANTE
8493 STO DOMINGO, EILEEN JOY IMBIEN
8494 STO DOMINGO, LOVE SARROL
8495 STO DOMINGO, LUERMIE JOY SARROL
8496 STO DOMINGO, MA RODEZ SIWA
8497 SU, CHRISTOPHER JOE ROSARIO
8498 SUA, RUBY ANN TOSING
8499 SUAN, JUVILEE CONDES
8500 SUAN, PAULA JANE SALDIA

8501 SUANGCO, AILA CORA MARIE MORENO
8502 SUAREZ, GLEN LILEE ANNE ABRILLO
8503 SUAREZ, GLEN WELLE ANNE ABRILLO
8504 SUAREZ, ROBELLE MISCHA SABERON
8505 SUAREZ, ROMELYN ARCILLAS
8506 SUAREZ, ROXANNE AMISTAD
8507 SUARNABA, ADRIAN RAMOS
8508 SUAVERDEZ, GEORGINA FAJARDO
8509 SUBELDIA, ISAAC MANONGSONG
8510 SUBERE, CARLA MAY PANGUE
8511 SUBION, PINKY DE VERA
8512 SUBONG, FRANCIS RAY DEBUQUE
8513 SUBONG, GLOSILLE BARRO
8514 SUBONG, SANNIE ROSE LUMAWAG
8515 SUCGANG, ROWALYN CLETO
8516 SUCGANG, WAYNE ROSE HILARIO
8517 SUCIAS, ARIANE GAJITON
8518 SUDARA, PAULINO III ABUEL
8519 SUELLO, CRYSTAL JADE ROFLO
8520 SUELO, SHERYL MAE DOROMAL
8521 SUGALA, ANALIE MACALOS
8522 SUGANO, GRETELOU LOQUEZ
8523 SUGANO, RODGIELYN ENRIQUEZ
8524 SUGANOB, ROLAND PEREZ
8525 SUGAR, JOHN IVAN MANIQUIS
8526 SUGUITAO, ELLA KRYSEL EDROSOLANO
8527 SULAT, ROSEMARIE TORIÑA
8528 SULDANO, JOSE REBOS CARBAQUIL
8529 SULIT, DIANNE LORAINE CLARO
8530 SULLA, RUGIE CYRIL ENCABO
8531 SULLANO, JINKY TALABO
8532 SULLEZA, ANTONETTE GUIÑEZ
8533 SULLIVAN, WILFRED PALLE
8534 SULTAN, ANECITA PIDE
8535 SUMABONG, JAHLEEL EUNICE BERNARDINO
8536 SUMAGANG, ALTA SUMINGUIT
8537 SUMAGAYSAY, GIRLIE ASADA
8538 SUMAJIT, JAMAICA MAHUSAY
8539 SUMALABE, EUNICE RAMOS
8540 SUMALINAB, KATYBETH PALMERA
8541 SUMALINOG, ROVEL AUXTERO
8542 SUMALPONG, CRIS LOELJAY OLIVA
8543 SUMALPONG, MILDRED ALCASIN
8544 SUMAMPONG, MADONNA CAÑO
8545 SUMANG, JEROME BAIS
8546 SUMASTRE, MARVIN YU
8547 SUMATRA, AISY SURITA
8548 SUMAYA, MARIELIZ BERNALES
8549 SUMAYLO, ARLY MAE ALAO
8550 SUMBE, STEPHANIE ALVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:173 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 SUMER, MARYJOY ABINOJA
8552 SUMIDO, NICHELLE ROSE MENA
8553 SUMILHIG, FEBLYN BOCBOC
8554 SUMILHIG, RIZZA PASINDO
8555 SUMINDA, KAMARUDIN SAMADALAN
8556 SUNGA, FRIEZZEL RIENZI JOSON
8557 SUNGA, RUFFA BONIFACIO
8558 SUNGA, SAMUEL TICA
8559 SUNGA, THOMAS III CALIMLIM
8560 SUNGAHID, JIM PAUL MONTEJO
8561 SUOBIRON, RHEA EMEJAS
8562 SUPAS, STEVENSON BUNDA
8563 SUPERALES, JOSEPHINE DAGAMI
8564 SUPERIO, ROJANE BRONCILLO
8565 SUPEÑA, LILY CLAPIS
8566 SUPILANAS, LEONIZA LUGMOC
8567 SUPLENTE, AILEEN JOYCE GUELOS
8568 SUQUIB, ALYSSA MARIE VELASCO
8569 SURATOS, ARVEN DEXTER AQUINO
8570 SURIAGA, EDEN GRACE DE ASIS
8571 SURILLA, FLORABELLE MIER
8572 SURLA, DARLENE MARIE RAMIREZ
8573 SUSAYA, SEBASTIAN PANGANIBAN
8574 SUYAT, JUDELYN FORTIN
8575 SUYAT, RENZ ROUEN RAGANIT
8576 SUYOD, JANE VIALA
8577 SUYOD, JOEVIC GARCIA
8578 SUYOM, JOANES APRIL ADVINCULA
8579 SUZON, ALFREDO JR EMUTAN
8580 SUÑAZ, MARIANNE PELAEZ
8581 SUÑGA, JOBELLE CASTRO
8582 SY, ELTON JOSEPH ANG
8583 SY, HAZEL RAMOS
8584 SY, JELRYN ANN RAQUIN
8585 SY, MIA PATRICIA BUSTAMANTE
8586 SY, VENESSA MEI PACIBE
8587 TAAL, ZUE ANNE ECLAR
8588 TABAFA, LORILIEE PENDON
8589 TABAJONDA, IRIS JOY REOLA
8590 TABALBAG, JUNAH GLECE MAHINAY
8591 TABAMO, KENNETH BRYAN ESPINOSA
8592 TABANAO, BEVERLY MATA
8593 TABANAO, PEPE JR MABAGA
8594 TABANIAG, MARK ANGELO AUSTRIA
8595 TABANO, DARMO BELIBER
8596 TABAOSARES, SHEILA MAY FACTOLARIN
8597 TABAQUE, RAYMOND GERALD ROBEL
8598 TABAY, MARIA ANABELLE REYES
8599 TABBAL, EMILY GALIMA
8600 TABERNA, PABLO CHARLIE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:174 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 TABERNA, PHILIP RAFANTE
8602 TABIA, NELMA LERIO
8603 TABIGUE, ANA MARIE TAGALOG
8604 TABILLA, JERWIN ACOSTA
8605 TABINO, EMEE TENORIO
8606 TABIOS, KENNETH PACINAL
8607 TABLA, JOANNAH MAY BATUCAN
8608 TABLAZON, MARY ANN ANTONIETTA TABIJE
8609 TABLON, MARY ROSE VILLAMOR
8610 TABUENA, MARIVIC ORTEGA
8611 TABUGON, GARRY BACUS
8612 TABULA, ALVIN ASUNCION
8613 TABULINA, KARREN AYA ABRIO
8614 TABUNAN, MARK ANTHONY LABACO
8615 TABUNGAO, ROSEZIL CALA-OR
8616 TABUNIGAO, ARIEL ADIAN
8617 TAC-AN, TED NUDGENT FERNANDEZ
8618 TACAN, MANILYN TADAYA
8619 TACAYON, BRYAN TABOBO
8620 TACBOBO, JEELAH ROSE LADISLA
8621 TACCAD, RUTH LANOG
8622 TACIO, SHIAIANE CALADO
8623 TACLAHAN, AGNES TACAN
8624 TACLAY, RICHARD JALLORINA
8625 TACLEON, MA GEMMA TALAMAN
8626 TACLOB, FAITH DALION
8627 TACOGDOY, ENEMISIO TOLENTINO
8628 TACOY, JONESSA BERMEJO
8629 TACTAY, ROVELYN COSME
8630 TACUEL, KENNETH GEMORA
8631 TADEO, NARIEL DELA CRUZ
8632 TADIOS, LEMUEL KARL ARIAS
8633 TADIOSA, CYRIL ANNE BOO
8634 TADLAS, SHIARA KUH CARTAGENA
8635 TADURAN, CHRISTIANI SALAMANQUE
8636 TAGACAY, JAY-R TAMBALO
8637 TAGACAY, LERMA TAHUM
8638 TAGALOG, ROBERTO GABRIEL BAYLE
8639 TAGAO, MARK BRYLLE CARDIÑO
8640 TAGAYUN, MARIA ELISA DE LUNA
8641 TAGHAP, MAREVER EVANS VINSON
8642 TAGLE, APRIL KHRISTINE CORONACION
8643 TAGLE, JUNELLE RICHEE PACIS
8644 TAGLE, SHERRY JUNETTE MALAYA
8645 TAGRA, JENELYN YCOT
8646 TAGTAGAN, NAJRAH DELNA
8647 TAGUIBAO, IRISH CASPILLO
8648 TAGUIRAN, GAY PERALTA
8649 TAGUMPAY, ANDY PESTAÑO
8650 TAGUPA, JIÑO VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:175 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 TAHAN, GILBERT ERPELUA
8652 TAHIL, JUDITH SALIK
8653 TAJALA, SHEENA MAE CUENTO
8654 TALABAN, LILY GRACE FABILA
8655 TALABIS, JOHN LOUISE GARRA
8656 TALABO, ANALY JUMADAS
8657 TALABONG, JOAN KATHLEEN MAMORE
8658 TALACAY, SARRAH SADIA
8659 TALADRO, SARAH JANE LACHICA
8660 TALAGTAG, INGRID MAY REGANIT
8661 TALAUE, JESSICA GUIANG
8662 TALAUGON, MARY ANN RICHEL BEJASA
8663 TALAVERO, ARLENE TABUGAY
8664 TALDE, RICARIDO JR TEPACE
8665 TALLARA, PAOLA MAE SEVILLA
8666 TALLO, JACLYN PUEBLA
8667 TALLON, LAILANIE MANDAC
8668 TALUCAD, BELADONNA MAESA
8669 TAMAGOS, JESS DANGATAO
8670 TAMANI, DAPHNY BAMBICO
8671 TAMANU, MARIA VICTORIA RIVERA
8672 TAMAWA, MAY-AN BANGKIKO
8673 TAMAYO, CHARLOTTE SERAN
8674 TAMAYO, DARYLL CABASAL
8675 TAMAYO, JEAN ROSE MAE FERIL
8676 TAMAYO, JENNY NAVARETTE
8677 TAMAYO, JULIE ABUZO
8678 TAMAYO, MARICEL BALINO
8679 TAMAYO, MARY ANN BALICAT
8680 TAMAYO, RACHEL DIMARUCOT
8681 TAMAYO, WILLIAM BULATAO
8682 TAMBAL, JOYBEL AURELIO
8683 TAMBIS, CELSO JR TIPONES
8684 TAMBOBONG, ANNALYN AZUCINA
8685 TAMBUS, JOAN NANALIS
8686 TAMETA, CHEYENNE LED CADAVOS
8687 TAMORO, JEANELLE REINA VALMONTE
8688 TAMPUS, MERIMEE UMPAD
8689 TAMPUS, OLIVE BETH FORTEZA
8690 TAMPUS, ROLINDA JUDITH JAYAG
8691 TAN, ABRAHAM GUARIÑO
8692 TAN, AINIE SHEN MARTIN
8693 TAN, APRIL ROSE CEZAR
8694 TAN, GLORY MAE TOBIAS
8695 TAN, JACKIE LOU MARCIAL
8696 TAN, JEANNE CAMPOMANES
8697 TAN, JENNIFER SALVADOR
8698 TAN, JOHANNA RUTH MARIANO
8699 TAN, KAREN LOUISE SY
8700 TAN, KRISTINE CUARTEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:176 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 TAN, LAARNI CUBE
8702 TAN, LIZ BERNADETTE CORPUS
8703 TAN, MA MAGNOLIA TALADOC
8704 TAN, NIÑA BLAIR MASAYON
8705 TAN, SHERYL RUMAGUERA
8706 TAN, TIFFANY KRISTINE ESPIRITU
8707 TAN, VANESSA MAE CUSTODIO
8708 TAN, ZYRA MARIE ALEGRE
8709 TAN MANDA, JERRY CUADRA
8710 TANAUAN, JENALYN BENAJERA
8711 TANDAAN, JANICE ABALLA
8712 TANDANG, JANNELLE LAPASTORA
8713 TANDANG, MARIETTA BANZON
8714 TANDEG, JENILYN SACLET
8715 TANDINGAN, MARIA CRISTINA MEJIA
8716 TANDOC, DIGNA CANONIZADO
8717 TANDOC, EVANGELINE BERGADO
8718 TANDUG, JOHN RUFFY PIZARRAS
8719 TANGARO, JANICE RUTH SALAZAR
8720 TANGENTE, CHARIZA REPASO
8721 TANGGANA, FRIZZA ABBIG
8722 TANGGAPA, MICHAEL LAGITAO
8723 TANGLAO, CHEVY TUAZON
8724 TANGONAN, ROSALIE BONGALON
8725 TANGUILIG, DARWIN GOMICO
8726 TANIEGRA, MORIEL LUNA
8727 TANJAY, MELGAZAR ALEGARBES
8728 TANJAY, RHEA MANATAD
8729 TANTE, GLENDA CARATAY
8730 TANTEO, JENNETTE SALES
8731 TANTEO, JONA MENDOZA
8732 TANYAG, JOANN TOLEDO
8733 TAO, CRISTINA MERIDA
8734 TAOATAO, JOSELITO TOLENTINO
8735 TAPAN, NIÑA SIACOR
8736 TAPAO, APRIL JEANE APOLONA
8737 TAPAOAN, ARRAH BELLA LAGUTAN
8738 TAPAOAN, NYMFA TUNGPALAN
8739 TAPAOAN, ROWENA RAMOS
8740 TAPAR, ISAAC ALI VARONA
8741 TAPAY, AILEEN JARDIO
8742 TAPAY, MARIBEL MAGADIA
8743 TAPAYA, MARIA ANLEN SABANDO
8744 TAPDASAN, LUIMYR ESPIRITU
8745 TAPEC, TERI EUNICE CORPUZ
8746 TAPEL, ANTONETTE SOMOSA
8747 TAPEL, ARBEE CARANTO
8748 TAPEL, JENNIFER ANAMA
8749 TAPERLA, TERESA LACORDA
8750 TAPIA, ARCHEL YOUNG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:177 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 TAPIA, CARLEEN JOYCE MUGOL
8752 TAPIADOR, MARVIN FRANCISCO
8753 TAPIO, JAILEN MAE FLORES
8754 TAPOLGO, APPLE MAE ABIERA
8755 TAPPA, CLAIREEN MELANIE GARCIA
8756 TAQUISO, JOHN RIMMON IHADA
8757 TARIO, RUEL PABILIO
8758 TARNATE, ELMA SARMIENTO
8759 TARNATE, RUSTY BIADDANG
8760 TARRAGO, MARIA LINDA BATALLER
8761 TARRIELA, LOURENCE TIVIDAD
8762 TARUN, MAY BELTRAN
8763 TASANI, KAREN GRACE QUILIT
8764 TASIC, APRIL DREAM VILLAVICENCIO
8765 TATAD, ANNA MARGA VILLARAZA
8766 TATARO, DAISY OLIMPIA HERNANDEZ
8767 TATEL, CHENNIELYN DELA CRUZ
8768 TATEL, FRANCIS BARBA
8769 TATEL, MA ERMA TORRENTE
8770 TATLONGHARI, APRIL MANABAT
8771 TATOY, DIVINE GRACE ALCOY
8772 TAVERA, JENELYN OBAS
8773 TAYAB, JEROCEL PHEE
8774 TAYAG, FATIMA ANDRES
8775 TAYAG, GILBERT DICEN
8776 TAYAG, MAANN LEI REYES
8777 TAYAG, MARICEL VICTORIANO
8778 TAYAG, WESLY MANDAP
8779 TAYAN, MARYLYN LUMACANG
8780 TAYAO, MARY JANE ONGUB
8781 TAYCO, MILDRED YBUT
8782 TAYO, HANNAH ISABELLE JARANTILLA
8783 TAÑO, GLADYS MAE GUMANDO
8784 TAÑO, RENREN MERLANIE LORENZO
8785 TAÑOAN, PRECIOUS
8786 TAÑOLA, FE PULGA
8787 TE, RICHEL ANN GAW
8788 TEANO, SIRMATA QUIBOL
8789 TECSON, MARGARITO DACALOS
8790 TECSON, NEIL OWEN ZAMORA
8791 TEDLOS, BENJO CERO
8792 TEE, RACHELLE JOY GONZAGA
8793 TEH, MAE DONNA IBAÑEZ
8794 TEJADA, AILEEN SOTELO
8795 TEJADA, DAREN LUSUEGRO
8796 TEJADA, JOSELITO ANDRADA
8797 TEJANO, CAROLINA GOMBA
8798 TEJANO, ROSALIZA PAJARES
8799 TEJERESAS, CHRISTIAN DELA VEGA
8800 TEJONES, MA CAROLIN IRIS ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:178 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 TEK-ING, MERRY JOY LAÑOJAN
8802 TELEDORIO, VANESSA CHRISTONETTE RUBIO
8803 TEMANIL, LANI TUBALINAL
8804 TEMPLADO, FRENNIE ANNE UBERAS
8805 TEMPLONUEVO, FLORABEL TENDENILLA
8806 TEMPORAS, SHERYL JEAN SALVADOR
8807 TEMPROSA, DOMINADOR JR ORANTE
8808 TENA, GILLIAN AMON
8809 TENDENCIA, KRISTINN MAREE CORTEZ
8810 TENEBRO, MAE ANN APOSTOL
8811 TENEDERO, AIRA MYR YRUMA
8812 TENERIFE, BARBARA JANE AURELIO
8813 TENGCO, LARRY FONTANILLA
8814 TENOR, MANILYN CARTING
8815 TENORIO, ALVIN DAIZ
8816 TENORIO, LOVELY ANN CATIPAN
8817 TEOFILO, DEBRA MAE CAÑETE
8818 TEOPAN, MARIE CLAIRE SAYSON
8819 TEORIMA, JOSEPH WILFREDISON DELA CRUZ
8820 TERIA, JUZA DAPDAP
8821 TERNIDA, FRANCIS TABIRARA
8822 TERO, JOY KATHLEEN JIMENA
8823 TESADO, NIÑA PACATANG
8824 TESORIO, PATRICK JAMES CAGASAN
8825 TESTA, VICENTA RENDON
8826 TEVES, LUNA FE NAPAO
8827 TEVES, MARIA CARMELA MORAÑA
8828 TEVES, REGIE ALBARRACIN
8829 TIAGA, MARYMAR GONZALES
8830 TIAMZON, ANA MARIZ PALENZUELA
8831 TIBAY, MARK DANIEL
8832 TIBURCIO, JOSIAH MARI COSTALES
8833 TIERRA, BERNARDINE RAÑON
8834 TIGLE, MARIO MONTINA
8835 TIGNO, PATRICIA BAQUIRAN
8836 TILA-ON, RALPH POLEÑP
8837 TILAR, JEANNEFER MORCOZO
8838 TILENDO, ARIANE LYNN CALIXTON
8839 TILLAH, MIRALAM V DE LA CRUZ
8840 TIMADO, KAREN MAY TANDOG
8841 TIMBAL, JAN PAUL PEREZ
8842 TIMBAL, NOEME CAPICENO
8843 TIMBANGAN, FREDELYN BESARIO
8844 TINA, ALBERT FULAY
8845 TINACO, DIEGO PAINGCO
8846 TINDONGAN, CHARIZEN MAGUIWE
8847 TINGGALEN, MARTESA SAGONG
8848 TINGKINGCO, DULCE CARDENAS
8849 TINGSON, WENDY ALVAREZ
8850 TINIO, MARIA FRANCESCA ORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:179 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 TION, MA VICTORIA BORNALES
8852 TIONGSON, CHARISSE MAE BELARMINO
8853 TIONGSON, MARIA VICTORIA SALVADOR
8854 TIONGSON, ROCHELLE GERONIMO
8855 TIPAN, RICHE ANN AURELIO
8856 TIPANAO, GLYCEL SANTOS
8857 TIPAY, FANTASS AUSTRIA
8858 TIPOLO, MARY LIZA LEE
8859 TIPON, GLYNDA MAE MAGAN
8860 TIRA, ARNELIA FLORES
8861 TIRAMBULO, GOLDYN GADIANA
8862 TIRARIRAY, MAE DIL GALITO
8863 TIRAÑA, DESIRIE ROSALES
8864 TIROL, SHIELA LO-ON
8865 TIRONA, NEILL UBUNGEN
8866 TITIC, SUSAN GALERA
8867 TIU, ANTERYL ANN ENRIQUEZ
8868 TIU, EMELIE OMANDAM
8869 TIU, JACLYN JOYCE ORNILLO
8870 TIW-AN, BINGHAM DUPLA
8871 TIZON, FRANKLIN PLANG
8872 TOBIAS, MARIA CECILIA CASIO
8873 TOBIO, ABRAHAM HABIL
8874 TOBONGBANUA, EDISON PALMOS
8875 TOGONON, LIZA SUASE
8876 TOGORES, JACQUILYN CABAL
8877 TOGORES, SALVADOR LAWRENCE GARCIA
8878 TOLDANES, CAMILLE GRACE LLEGO
8879 TOLEDO, MARIA LUISA BIENES
8880 TOLEDO, MONICA JOHANNE MIRANDA
8881 TOLEDO, QUEEN ANNE CAMASURA
8882 TOLENTINO, ALLAN DIZON
8883 TOLENTINO, CAMILLE DAÑEZ
8884 TOLENTINO, CARLO DE GUIA
8885 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN AMORREY CALALO
8886 TOLENTINO, CINDY MAE JIMENO
8887 TOLENTINO, DANA TEOFILO
8888 TOLENTINO, FERRY BATISTER
8889 TOLENTINO, JEANIEFER CAPIRAL
8890 TOLENTINO, JOSE MARIE CASTRO
8891 TOLENTINO, KAREN MERCADO
8892 TOLENTINO, LESLIE NARIO
8893 TOLENTINO, MARGIE FERNANDEZ
8894 TOLENTINO, SHEILA-MAY ANDRES
8895 TOLORES, CHRISTOPHER DALIVA
8896 TOLOSA, RONA TAGUPA
8897 TOMAGAN, ZYRA MAE SARMIENTO
8898 TOMAMBID, JIMMAFE PLARISAN
8899 TOMAS, CHRISTINE MAE OPIAZA
8900 TOMAS, PHOEBE LUZ KITAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:180 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 TOME, LEAH MORALA
8902 TOMIMBANG, GRACE PEARL JIMENEZ
8903 TOMINES, BIANCA ERIKA SACLOTE
8904 TOMINES, MA IDA MAGLAQUE
8905 TOMULIN, MARITESS FALAR
8906 TOMULTO, RANA HARTINI MELLIZAS
8907 TONEL, JULIE ANNE LACUESTA
8908 TONGCO, MARY LEBASTE
8909 TONGOHAN, GIFANY TEN TEN LIM
8910 TONGOL, RACHAELLE SARMIENTO
8911 TONIDO, MA ROSARIO DIONISIO
8912 TONIO, TITO III MANLANGIT
8913 TOPACIO, DUANDY AGUADO
8914 TOPACIO, MARIANNE BELLA
8915 TORAJA, GENIVIV CUBILLAN
8916 TORAYNO, ARIEL ASIÑERO
8917 TORBELES, DILAN ABRIGANA
8918 TORCENDE, LIEDA MAE TRASPORTE
8919 TORDA, REYLIE MAY BUMAGAT
8920 TORDIL, JANSSEN TUBADEZA
8921 TOREJO, MAYE PEARL SOBREMISANA
8922 TORETA, RUDYLYN LAPIDANTE
8923 TORIBIO, ROGELIO CASUGA
8924 TORILLA, MILDRED TALISAYSAY
8925 TORING, SHERWIN BERDON
8926 TORIO, MICHELLE ANN VARGAS
8927 TORIO, VON RYAN DELA CRUZ
8928 TORMON, JAHZEEL CANDILASA
8929 TORNEA, VANESSA ARCAN
8930 TORNO, RV GRACE SALILIG
8931 TORRALBA, JULO ANGELO PANGILINAN
8932 TORRALBA, MA LIGAYA GASQUE
8933 TORRE, LESLIE ANN GREGORIO
8934 TORRECAMPO, JOEL CAÑON
8935 TORRECAMPO, KESIAH TEVES
8936 TORREFRANCA, JUNEDIE SABIDO
8937 TORREGOSA, JONATHAN GAMAS
8938 TORRELIZA, ORCHID JOY RODRIGUEZ
8939 TORREMONIA, IVONY FLORAN
8940 TORREON, CLAIRE CALIDRO
8941 TORRES, ALEJANDRINA MOISES
8942 TORRES, ALEJANDRO COLACHE
8943 TORRES, ANGELITA MONTIERRO
8944 TORRES, BRYAN MENDEZ
8945 TORRES, DAVID EMMANUELLE LACBAYO
8946 TORRES, DEANNA VICENTE
8947 TORRES, DONALD SILVAÑA
8948 TORRES, FATIMA MENDOZA
8949 TORRES, JOHN PAUL VILLARUBIA
8950 TORRES, JORENA BITARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:181 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 TORRES, JUNITY NATANAUAN
8952 TORRES, MA NOEBEN LONDRES
8953 TORRES, MARIA CRISTINA SAGANSAY
8954 TORRES, MARIA ELENA ANICETE
8955 TORRES, MARIA ZORAYDA ATIENZA
8956 TORRES, ROMAN BONIFACIO JAO
8957 TORRES, YVETTE KRISTINE MAQUINAD
8958 TORREVILLAS, AILENE ETCUBAN
8959 TORRIL, JEROME SEÑAL
8960 TORTOGO, JOAN VISAYAN
8961 TOYENG, SALCEDO DARUAN
8962 TOYONGAN, ANTHONY ESTRERA
8963 TOÑACAO, GENELYN GELIG
8964 TRACENA, APOLLO CONMIGO
8965 TRAIN, MYRRH TAGURIGAN
8966 TRAJE, JOHN ALJAY PAROHINOG
8967 TRANGCO, SERGI GANGOSO
8968 TRANQUILAN, GARRY LUIS ORELLANO
8969 TRANSFIGURACION, SARA JANE JOVENAL
8970 TRANSONA, RUBY RIZA RANADA
8971 TRAPSI, CHRISTIAN PASCUAL
8972 TRAQUEÑA, JEROME ORSOLINO
8973 TRAQUEÑA, RUTH GALUPO
8974 TRASMONTE, MANILYN MILLAN
8975 TRAYA, MELVIN MANGAY-AYAM
8976 TRESVALLES, MAREDEL JACINTO
8977 TRESVALLES, MYDA TAWAY
8978 TREYES, ANGELIE DE LA CRUZ
8979 TRILLES, DOMINIC BAYNA
8980 TRINIDAD, EUNICE FURUC
8981 TRINIDAD, JESSICA ESPINOSA
8982 TRINIDAD, MARY ROSE TORIANO
8983 TROCINO, CHARMAINE ROSE QUINGCO
8984 TROMPETA, SWEDEN BUHAYAN
8985 TRONCO, CRESEN MARIE EUNICE IGNACIO
8986 TROPICO, ELMAR ARARAO
8987 TRUMPETA, RYMA ROSE DUPA-AN
8988 TUAZON, ANNA MARGARITA BONGCASAN
8989 TUAZON, JHULIAN SIEGFRED ADORA
8990 TUAZON, LUCKIE ANNE GUINGAB
8991 TUBA, JENNYBETH SUETE
8992 TUBAN, MARIA EVELYN TORRES
8993 TUBIO, LUCIANA ENGRESO
8994 TUBO, JUBELL HERNANDEZ
8995 TUCAY, LEVY JAY DE VERA
8996 TUDIC, RHEA CASTILLO
8997 TUDLAS, IRISH PUNAY
8998 TULABING, LEONEIL SORIANO
8999 TULAGAN, BETH ROSARIO
9000 TULAUAN, LERNA ROM

9001 TULIAO, RYAN BACUD
9002 TULING, KATHRINA SUMARIA
9003 TULOD, STEPHANIE ANNE LUGA
9004 TUMABING, JANSEN PALOMERO
9005 TUMAGAN, JINKY ANN NABALITAN
9006 TUMAGAN, RIONALYN SIBULBORO
9007 TUMALA, DEXCEL TADLE
9008 TUMANENG, ELSON BOIE BEDOYA
9009 TUMAOB, CHRYL LAINE RODRIGUEZ
9010 TUMAPANG, PAULYNE AGUSTIN
9011 TUMAPON, WALTER PATILANO
9012 TUMBAGAHAN, JOAN SANTOUSIDAD
9013 TUMBALI, AARON JED YUMANG
9014 TUMULAK, BENJIE VERGIL BORRES
9015 TUMULAK, JORABELLE ARCILLO
9016 TUNGOL, JESUS SALONGA
9017 TUNGUL, FELIX JR GUTIERREZ
9018 TUNI, JESWIN KIRIONG
9019 TUPAS, GERARDO JORGE
9020 TUPINO, HANELYN TORRECAMPO
9021 TUPINO, RHEA MAE TIDULA
9022 TURALLES, MARICRIS RONDINA
9023 TURGO, MARICRIS MORQUECILLO
9024 TURNO, JEANYY OBEÑETA
9025 TUSCANO, FRANCIS JIM BERNALES
9026 TUSI, RODA OGALESCO
9027 TUTANES, KATHLEEN JANE TUSI
9028 TUÑACAO, IVY LAYAGUIN
9029 TY, AILEEN JOYCE CUA
9030 UBALDO, ALJEANNE CALUYA
9031 UBALDO, ELY JANE MILLA
9032 UBALDO, VENJIE TEDIOS
9033 UBAS, BENNY ROSE QUIRO-QUIRO
9034 UBINA, ELIZABETH PARUNGAO
9035 UCAB, ROY JAY LAO
9036 UDTO, AIDA MA-ANG
9037 UGALDE, MA CLARISSA DOLENZO
9038 UGALINO, MARY DAWN TABILI
9039 UGAT, JERWIN VARGAS
9040 UGAT, MARICEL PANGASIAN
9041 UGSANG, REID ALLEN SEBASTIAN
9042 UKAY, LUINEIL BAGO
9043 ULALAN, MARK BRYAN CASTOR
9044 ULANDAY, FEMALEDA GAMBOA
9045 ULIE, MONEN GRACE ANDELAB
9046 UMACOB, VON ROMMEL ONDOY
9047 UMAGA, MYRA MACADANG
9048 UMALI, JOSIETIN LACHICA
9049 UMALI, MA ELENA CRUZ
9050 UMALI, TRINA MARIE TANDINGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:183 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 UMANDAP, BETTINA JOY TIAMSON
9052 UMENGAN, IAN VIRGIL FLORES
9053 UMINGA, MARY GRACE GABIRAN
9054 UMINGLI, GREFALYNE MAINA
9055 UNABIA, JOHN ELMER BACUS
9056 UNABIA, MAYLYN DE ROXAS
9057 UNAJAN, LEAH MAY BUENDICHO
9058 UNDA, FATIMAH SAHARA ORANGGAGA
9059 UNDAN, ALPHY JR ANSEN
9060 UNGCO, JERAMINE MAE VICENTE
9061 UNGRIANO, KARREN KAYE REYES
9062 UNGRIANO, LERMA LAMBANICIO
9063 UNILONGO, ELIZABETH BALIGYAN
9064 UNITE, ADORA FELIZ DIONICIO
9065 URBAN, CYBILL OLSIM
9066 URBANO, EMMABETH MENDOZA
9067 URBINA, DEAN ERICK CASINABE
9068 URBINA, RUSHTY BALTERO
9069 URBINO, CHRISTOPHER BACCAY
9070 URBINO, NADIA CLAIRE ORIMACO
9071 URCIANA, JANERY MERLE
9072 URETA, CHARLIE ILETO
9073 URGINO, REYNALDO IGNACIO MOORE
9074 URMAZA, ALVIN CANTILLON
9075 UROT, ADORA MAY PLUMA
9076 UROT, ALFIE RELATOR
9077 URQUIA, KRISTINE ANNE ALVAREZ
9078 URSUA, RHEA FERRERAS
9079 URZAME, MARITES VILORIA
9080 USERO, JOSEPH ZABALA
9081 USERO, LIEZEL SAMBAJON
9082 USMAN, MA LUTGARDA MERSHMER
9083 USON, BENEDICT MAGALONG
9084 USON, MELODY PACAMARRA
9085 UTTO, NORSARAH MANTICAYAN
9086 UY, ALVIN JAMES GRAMATICA
9087 UY, BRYAN JAMES SEGUNDO
9088 UY, JEROME ALSASUA
9089 UY, KIMBERLY JET CO
9090 UY, LEONISA GRANA
9091 UY, RAMONETTE VEGA
9092 UY, SHELBY SALUBRE
9093 UY, STEPHANIE ANNE SOLIDUM
9094 UY BENDIJO, WYNLUV MAY ORITO
9095 UY KIMPANG, MA CAROLINA AÑOVER
9096 UYAMMI, DEBBIE HACYABON
9097 UYTICO, LOLILYN BUCOTOT
9098 VALBUENA, GRACE JOAQUIN
9099 VALDEHUESA, KAREN MAGALLANES
9100 VALDERAMA, EMMANUEL JR RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:184 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 VALDERAMA, RAFAEL INIGO
9102 VALDEVIESO, MELANIE SONIDO
9103 VALDEZ, FLORELYN RANOLLO
9104 VALDEZ, JASMIN COLOMA
9105 VALDEZ, JOSEPH ECHEVERE
9106 VALDEZ, MANILYN MANTAL
9107 VALDEZ, MARIVIC QUILAO
9108 VALDEZ, MICHAEL ADRIAN DINGAL
9109 VALDEZ, SHARON LUMASAG
9110 VALE, JENEFER PEQUIT
9111 VALEDA, MINALIN SERBITO
9112 VALENCIA, CHRISTINE HERMOSA
9113 VALENCIA, JOCELYN BANZON
9114 VALENCIA, MARK LORRY GIL GARCES
9115 VALENCIA, ROSE ULEP
9116 VALENCIA, ROWENA DAVID
9117 VALENCIA, THOMAS FLORES
9118 VALENTIN, ARMIEPRELLE BOLECHE
9119 VALENTIN, CLAIRE LACPAP
9120 VALENTINO, NEIL JUVERT FLORENCIO
9121 VALENTON, JESSEL RENS
9122 VALENZONA, ERLYN DETERA
9123 VALENZONA, MARICOR BARANGAN
9124 VALENZUELA, CATHERINE BRIÑAS
9125 VALENZUELA, ELYN HOPE BIHAG
9126 VALENZUELA, FRANZ JOSEPH PAUL DAGONDON
9127 VALENZUELA, JONAH MARI RASO
9128 VALENZUELA, KEISHARELLE LOUISE BRAVO
9129 VALENZUELA, MARIELA FRANCESCA GLANG
9130 VALERA, SHEINA MASARATE
9131 VALERIANO, PIA RAMONES
9132 VALERO, JOHN JESSIE CUACHON
9133 VALES, LAURINE GAYLE ABENES
9134 VALETE, JOCELYN DOÑA
9135 VALEZA, MARICON MAE CURUGAN
9136 VALEZA, ROMMEL ARAOJO
9137 VALIENTE, LILIBETH LOPEZ
9138 VALIENTE, PAMELA VALDEZ
9139 VALIENTES, JUNMEL BARROGO
9140 VALIMENTO, CAMILLE JOY CORTEZ
9141 VALIMENTO, SR ARSENIA SAMONTE
9142 VALLE, MARY GRACE KATHERINE MIJARES
9143 VALLEDO, PAMELA EUSTAQUIO
9144 VALLEDOR, ROLLETH ISABELLA PAULLO
9145 VALLEJO, LOVELY ANN DIMLA
9146 VALLENTE, JEFFREY PATOC
9147 VALLENTOS, LUTHER PAÑA
9148 VALLESTEROS, JADE ANN BARRETTO
9149 VALLO, KIMBERLY KIM PERALTA
9150 VARDELEON, CATHERINE NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:185 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 VARGAS, CHARLEEN ESTRELLA
9152 VARGAS, FATIMA MAGUAD
9153 VARGAS, FRANKLYN DOMER
9154 VARGAS, KRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
9155 VARGAS, LUTHER SERLIX MAULAWIN
9156 VARGAS, ROGEBEL BOTELLA
9157 VARIAS, MAUREN BARBOSA
9158 VARQUEZ, MARIANNE FORMENTERA
9159 VASOL, CATHERINE MORATIN
9160 VASQUEZ, GERALDINE OBSIANA
9161 VASQUEZ, LIEZEL DIOLAN
9162 VASQUEZ, ROSELLE VERGARA
9163 VELADO, MELVIN DISTOR
9164 VELAQUE, MELISA BALASO
9165 VELASCO, ANJO ESPELA
9166 VELASCO, BHEN VALENCIA
9167 VELASCO, EDMARK ORENCIA
9168 VELASCO, FEMY ABAN
9169 VELASCO, IRISH BARCENA
9170 VELASCO, JETRON SENOJA
9171 VELASCO, JHOVEL TUPLANO
9172 VELASCO, JOHN RAY DIAZ
9173 VELASCO, JOSEPH CHING
9174 VELASCO, LOVELY PEARL ALTO
9175 VELASCO, MARICEL GOYENA
9176 VELASCO, PRINCESS CONSULTA
9177 VELASCO, RONNIE SUAREZ
9178 VELASQUEZ, JONEL ATIENZA
9179 VELASQUEZ, JULS VINCI PAGDALIAN
9180 VELEZ, ANCEL BOKO
9181 VELEZ, ROGER NOBLE
9182 VELILLA, ANGELI CHRIZEL ALZATE
9183 VELONTA, JULIEVY ANOTADO
9184 VELOSO, ANGELA FRANCISCA BAJAMUNDI
9185 VELOSO, CHEMBIE CLAIRE PAYAG
9186 VELOSO, MICHELE LORAIN GENTERONA
9187 VELUNTA, JOSIE DERUDAR
9188 VELUZ, LIANNE MARIZ LAJATO
9189 VENCELAO, NIÑA LICARDO
9190 VENDER, CELESTE BENTULAN
9191 VENDER, NELFE ANTIGUE
9192 VENEZUELA, JERLYN BAGAOISAN
9193 VENEZUELA, JONH ALLAN TRIPOLI
9194 VENIEGAS, ERNIE SANICO
9195 VENOYA, MICHAEL VARGAS
9196 VENTUCILLA, DIOSA ABINES
9197 VENTURA, ANNA MAY FLORES
9198 VENTURA, APRIL MARK ABAD
9199 VENTURA, GERALD LOPEZ
9200 VENTURA, LEAH MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:186 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 VENTURA, LOIDA FRANCISCO
9202 VENTURA, MARIA FATIMA TATTAO
9203 VENTURA, PAZ ANGELI PRADO
9204 VENTURA, PHOEBE SUMERA
9205 VENTURES, ROSELL MAE GONZAGA
9206 VENTURILLO, LLEWELYN ANNE MACABUTAS
9207 VENTURINA, GINIELY VIZCARA
9208 VENTURINA, JAIMELYN COLANGOY
9209 VEQUISO, NANCY OLIS
9210 VERA, APPLE KAYE CLESFORO
9211 VERALLO, MARY GRACE BARDE
9212 VERANA, XANDRE ODTOHAN
9213 VERANGA, BERYL JOSELLE ARGUELLES
9214 VERANO, JAY NEIL GARCISO
9215 VERANO, RUTH SUMAYLO
9216 VERCIDE, CRISTY JANE COBCOBAN
9217 VERDADERO, JAMES CACHO
9218 VERDADERO, MARYRUTH MARTINEZ
9219 VERDE, ANNABELLE DUMAN
9220 VERDEFLOR, PETER JOSHUA BAJAO
9221 VERE, JOSEPHINE ACLON
9222 VERGABERA, FRYAN DE JOSE
9223 VERGARA, ALDRIN BELTRAN
9224 VERGARA, ARLYN SHEENA MAE CALVA
9225 VERGARA, DIANNE MERCADO
9226 VERGARA, LALAINE TIBAR
9227 VERGARA, MIGUEL LUIS TORRES
9228 VERGARA, SHIRLY LANDICHO
9229 VERGEL DE DIOS, MATHEW TORRES
9230 VERGINIZA, GLADYS JOY GARCIA
9231 VERIDIANO, DAWN LORETA PALOMPO
9232 VERIÑA, LORRAINE JOY MARTIN
9233 VERTUDAZO, CHERRY ANN JUSAY
9234 VERZO, EMMANUEL JR BELAOS
9235 VERZO, MARY ANN APALLA
9236 VERZOSA, RODEL ROMERO
9237 VEÑEGAS, EDEN JOY GRACE CACPAL
9238 VIANA, SARAH ANDREA BALAN
9239 VICEDAS, RUSSEL GODOY
9240 VICENTE, AMELIA FLOR REYES
9241 VICENTE, BIANCA MAE YLAGAN
9242 VICENTE, GRAYS ANNE MAE CAYME
9243 VICENTE, JOBELLE MAE VILLAR
9244 VICENTE, JORNALYN DEP-AS
9245 VICENTE, MA EDCHEL KATRINA CARIN
9246 VICENTE, RHODORA TORIO
9247 VICENTE, VEA SAPLOR
9248 VICTOR, JELLY ROSE SANCHEZ
9249 VICTORIA, ERIC CUNOT
9250 VICTORINO, MARIAN GUINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:187 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 VICTORIO, EVERLY ESTABILLO
9252 VIDAL, BLOSSOM LUJAS
9253 VIDAL, DONNA MAE ESTOCONING
9254 VIDAL, SHADDAI LEE TRIGO
9255 VIDALLO, EMMANUELLE JOY JACOB
9256 VIDALLO, FERDINAND BAUTISTA
9257 VIDEÑA, NIÑA ANGELICA SIAJUAT
9258 VIDUYA, RAMIL ANSALE
9259 VIEGAN, BELEN AZUELO
9260 VIEJA, JUVELYN ROMANO
9261 VIEJO, AILENE DE LUNA
9262 VIERNES, ARLYN MARCOS
9263 VIERNES, GRETCHEN VILORIA
9264 VIERNES, JELIZA BANTIC
9265 VIERNES, MAYCEL BORDEY
9266 VIGO, SHERILYN MARTINEZ
9267 VIJANDRE, AMIEL LORENZO
9268 VIJAR, MELANIE GONZALES
9269 VILAS, MARINELA JUNIO
9270 VILLA, ALGER DEB GO
9271 VILLA, MARIA LIEZL ALMOSARA
9272 VILLAALBA, JENNY MONGIS
9273 VILLACERAN, GEVELYN REVILLA
9274 VILLACRUZ, GERALDINE CAMPIT
9275 VILLADIEGO, GAZEL ISLA
9276 VILLAESTER, RIALYN FAITH RECENTES
9277 VILLAESTER, ROXANNE RECENTES
9278 VILLAFLORES, SALVACION FLORES
9279 VILLAFUERTE, DAIRYN NUEVA ESPAÑA
9280 VILLAFUERTE, MABELL LAGO
9281 VILLAGONZALO, JESSERIE JAY LABUGA
9282 VILLAGRACIA, LIEZLDA LIRAZAN
9283 VILLAJIN, ROCHELLE ANN MEDRANO
9284 VILLALUNA, EDITH VILLEZA
9285 VILLALVA, SHIKAENA HERRERA
9286 VILLAMEJOR, YVONNE ARMASA
9287 VILLAMIEL, CHRISTIAN KENNETH GARIN
9288 VILLAMOR, GANIE GALLEGO
9289 VILLAMOR, LORELYN GONGON
9290 VILLAMOR, MA JOSSETTE CHARISS DILAO
9291 VILLAMOR, MARISA NOTARION
9292 VILLANOZA, EARL AARON ONESA
9293 VILLANUEVA, ABIGAEL MIRANDA
9294 VILLANUEVA, ANALYN HUBILLA
9295 VILLANUEVA, ANGELO SAN JUAN
9296 VILLANUEVA, ANGIE GALLEGO
9297 VILLANUEVA, CYNTHIA GAYE LORICA
9298 VILLANUEVA, ERWIN ALNAES
9299 VILLANUEVA, GENARA SILOS
9300 VILLANUEVA, GIRLIE PATALAGSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:188 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 VILLANUEVA, HENDRILYN QUIMADA
9302 VILLANUEVA, IMELDA GARCIA
9303 VILLANUEVA, IRA GRACE VERGEL
9304 VILLANUEVA, JOAN NUÑEZ
9305 VILLANUEVA, JOHN REX VILLAVERDE
9306 VILLANUEVA, MARG PATRICE BAHAY
9307 VILLANUEVA, MARLYN CABALLERO
9308 VILLANUEVA, MARY ANN PACURIB
9309 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE LARIBA
9310 VILLANUEVA, NEYSHELL BIBOSO
9311 VILLANUEVA, NORWAY AMBONAN
9312 VILLANUEVA, RANILLE SUNSHINE YUPANGCO
9313 VILLANUEVA, RICARDO VILLAVER
9314 VILLANUEVA, ROGER BRIAN AGBON
9315 VILLANUEVA, VAN JOVET BASA
9316 VILLANUEVA, VENICE BUZARANG
9317 VILLANUEVA, VIEL MARIE BASA
9318 VILLAR, LUZ ABALOS
9319 VILLAR, MARY FORTUNE MAE BENITEZ
9320 VILLAR, RICHARD SATUROS
9321 VILLARAMA, RESTER REY ENCENA
9322 VILLARANTE, JUN DE LIMA
9323 VILLARAZA, CRISTINE JOY ELAURZA
9324 VILLAREAL, BENJAMIN ROQUE
9325 VILLAREAL, CASELYN GABBAC
9326 VILLAREAL, ELSIE VARGAS
9327 VILLAREAL, JORNA LEE HERAO
9328 VILLARETE, KARL FERDINAND GARCHE
9329 VILLARETE, NERIZA DEMANDANTE
9330 VILLAREY, JUVELYN TUGANO
9331 VILLARIAS, BERNADETH BONSATO
9332 VILLARIN, EDNA ORCULLO
9333 VILLARIN, LIZA PENING
9334 VILLARIN, MARGARETTE KEAN CORPUZ
9335 VILLARMINO, GLADYS CASILAGAN
9336 VILLAROSA, DAVE JOHN MELECIO
9337 VILLAROSA, ROLANDO CAILES
9338 VILLAROYA, ANALIZA PANCIPANE
9339 VILLARTA, MYRADEL MERIN
9340 VILLARTE, ELEONIDA SARINAS
9341 VILLARUEL, ARRA KATRINA CORDOVA
9342 VILLARUEL, JIROSE BEBOSO
9343 VILLAS, MA LOUIE AINA SAMSON
9344 VILLAS, WENDELL CULALA
9345 VILLASEÑOR, NORMELYN ELI
9346 VILLASIS, AIZA DANA
9347 VILLASIS, DAISY JOY YNION
9348 VILLASOR, DELYN JOY BILOG
9349 VILLAVERDE, GIRLIE JOY RADOVAN
9350 VILLAVERT, CHARI CHRISTINE CANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:189 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 VILLAVICENCIO, ARA MAGAT
9352 VILLEGAS, ALVINA JOY NAVARRO
9353 VILLEGAS, CHRISTIAN EDU BOISER
9354 VILLEGAS, HAZEL LOU VASQUEZ
9355 VILLEGAS, JEFFREY EPHREIM VILLANUEVA
9356 VILLEGAS, JINO RODJAN MELVIN FULGADO
9357 VILLEGAS, RACHEL SILORIO
9358 VILLEGAS, SAIMON MALANDAC
9359 VILLENA, GERLIE BARROGA
9360 VILLENA, JOSEPH PAULO NAGAL
9361 VILLON, ODALYN MOLINA
9362 VILLORENTE, JELLYN ANDELECIO
9363 VILLOTES, ROCHIE MITANTE
9364 VILORIA, MARITES PABLO
9365 VILORIA, RAYMOND FLORENTINO
9366 VINARAO, CAMILLE SIOCHI
9367 VINARAO, ELEANOR ALBA
9368 VINAS, GERARDO CORTEZA
9369 VINUYA, NICO ANTHONY CUNANAN
9370 VIOS, PEDRITO JR BUCOL
9371 VIPINOSA, JAY-FE VIGO
9372 VIPINOSA, JEFFREY FLORES
9373 VIRAY, KIMMY JAVAR
9374 VIRAY, MARK ANTHONY DAMPIL
9375 VIRGO, LARA JANE PINOS
9376 VIROS, ERIBERTO ACEBEDO
9377 VIRTUCIO, QUENCHY MERCADO
9378 VISAYA, KAREN ANN DITCHON
9379 VISAYAN, HANNA JANE SAPLAN
9380 VISCA, TEODORA DE JESUS
9381 VISEY, RICHARD RESURRECION
9382 VISITACION, EXCELL TANCOGO
9383 VISPO, LOVILYN NIDUA
9384 VISTA, EVANGELINE MADERAZO
9385 VISTAL, AILEEN ROSE LIBATO
9386 VISTAL, GESNELL SALANG
9387 VISTAL, HARRIET PASCUA
9388 VISTAL, JIA MAE RANOCO
9389 VISTAN, KELVIN BARBERO
9390 VISTAN, MUTYA PASILIAO
9391 VITE, MARIEL ARANCON
9392 VITO, MARY GRACE VERDEJO
9393 VITO, ROENA JOYCE BANTOC
9394 VITOR, ATHENA GARCIA
9395 VIZCAYNO, BLESILDA DAYAAN
9396 VIZCO, JOVY GONZALES
9397 VIÑAS, RENITA LUCERO
9398 VIÑEGAS, MARINELA MARASIGAN
9399 VOLCAN, RHOMA GRACE FASONILAO
9400 WABE, DIONESA TERESA ANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:190 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 WAG-E, MARY ANN LIM
9402 WAKIT, ROLI FRANCIS LINDAWAN
9403 WANCE, HERLEY LID-AYAN
9404 WANDEN, KIMBERLYN EUSTAQUIO
9405 WAWEY, FEBHY MAPANGDOL
9406 WAYAGWAG, EVANGELYN MAGCONGEY
9407 WENCESLAO, MA LEI SIBAYAN
9408 WIGAN, CLAYDON GAGATE
9409 WILLY, DJONDE FREGA LANGBIS
9410 WILSON, LEAH RODESSA SANTOSIDAD
9411 WONG, GLAIZA TAYONGTONG
9412 YA-ON, EULA BLAISE DAITOL
9413 YABAO, MARIDEL BALBARONA
9414 YABES, BRYAN DALE ALDE
9415 YABUT, ANNE BONDAD
9416 YADAO, ERIKA MAE TEXON
9417 YADAO, HONEYLETTE MANGRUBANG
9418 YAGAO, LORILYN LAVADOR
9419 YAHIN, EMALYN ASTUDILLO
9420 YALUNG, SUSANA GRACE SOLIDUM
9421 YAMBA, JUN VERGEL GATO
9422 YAMBOT, LUCILA CAGUNGON
9423 YANSON, IRAH BEAM VALENZUELA
9424 YANSON, JEROME BRUM
9425 YANSON, QEUNIE FERNANDO
9426 YANSON, RANIER CATON
9427 YANTO, CRISTY QUIAPO
9428 YANTO, DHOJIE NERA
9429 YAO-YAO, LOVERONIA SAYAHON
9430 YAP, ABIGAIL MYRRH TALAROC
9431 YAP, JEMAR ETOM
9432 YAP, JEROME CABILDO
9433 YAP, JOREEN MAE RENDON
9434 YAP, PATRICIA CARMEL LAGURA
9435 YAP, RICHIE PACIS
9436 YAPLITO, ABIGAIL LIM
9437 YAW, MARY STEPHANIE GONIA
9438 YBAS, ERIKA ERA CASTAÑO
9439 YBAÑEZ, JOSEPH RACHO
9440 YBAÑEZ, MIKHAIL AMISTAD
9441 YBAÑEZ, SARAH BACOLOD
9442 YCONG, BEN ARBY ROSERO
9443 YGOT, FERDILYN CONDE
9444 YGRUBAY, ROBERT ANTHONY FERRER
9445 YNOT, KELLIE ANN OSTIA
9446 YOBERO, LEA DAISON
9447 YOCSON, ZALDYLIZ ANN OLARTE
9448 YOPO, REBEKAH SHALYNNE PARANGIPANG
9449 YSMAEL, RAYMOND FLORES
9450 YSUG, ESTER GABAYNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:191 of 191
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 YU, AIRA PEARL ROWAN
9452 YU, AIZA VELOSO
9453 YU, APRIL HANSEN RAMIREZ
9454 YU, CHRISTOPHER TALLER
9455 YU, DAVID EUCLID ISAAC BALATBAT
9456 YU, JANELLE DELUTE
9457 YU, RIC GIOVANNI PANDO
9458 YU, ZHARLESLEE LIM
9459 YUDELMO, JAZZY JOY CHIVA
9460 YUMOTO, LESLIE BALANZA
9461 YUNGAO, MARVIC PAHAYAG
9462 YURFO, ARNEL MORENO
9463 YUSI, MICHELLE CALIGAGAN
9464 YUSON, PERLA DE LUNA
9465 YUTOB, LAIZA LUIS
9466 YUTRAGO, RHEA PILAPIL
9467 YUZON, RIZZA RAMOS
9468 ZABAL, JULIE REYES
9469 ZABALA, JONAR TIBUNSAY
9470 ZACARIAS, LOUELLA CAGUIOA
9471 ZAFE, JUVY ALCANTARA
9472 ZAFICO, JANE BAGOOD
9473 ZAFRA, CHERISH GREGORIO
9474 ZAFRA, EMELYN BAGUHIN
9475 ZALAMEDA, DENNIS MENDOZA
9476 ZAMORA, BEA MARA LUBATON
9477 ZAMORA, ELMER BALLADARES
9478 ZAMORA, GINA NERCUA
9479 ZAMORA, KRISTELLE LECEÑA
9480 ZAMORA, MARIA MONICA ESCANILLA
9481 ZAMUDIO, KENNETH PARES
9482 ZAPANTA, IVY MARIE LAVADOR
9483 ZAPANTA, JULIA SHAKAR MICAELA MARTIN
9484 ZAPANTA, KRISTAL JOY ALMENDRAS
9485 ZARAGOZA, JENY RANQUE
9486 ZARATE, SHERILYNE CALUZA
9487 ZARSOSA, JANE ANTHEA QUIBLAT
9488 ZARTIGA, BERNADETTE TABERNILLA
9489 ZERDA, JOYCE BADANA
9490 ZERNA, JOSHUA GUTIB
9491 ZINGAPAN, JANE RUTH BARGADO
9492 ZOSA, APPLE COLLADO
9493 ZULLA, ANGELO JR LIBERA

NOTHING FOLLOWS

 

LET September 2010 Teacher Elementary

Posted: November 16, 2010 in News...

LET September 2010 Teacher Elementary

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 2 of 156

1 ABA, NORMINA GANDEL
2 ABAA, MARICAR BENDIJO
3 ABAC, FELAMER EVANGELISTA
4 ABAD, BERNADETTE LOBARBIO
5 ABAD, IVAN JHON MARK CUSTODIO
6 ABAD, JHERMY LANSANGAN
7 ABAD, JOSEPH BINGHOT
8 ABAD, JULIE ANNE MATANGUIHAN
9 ABAD, RAQUEL YDEL
10 ABADIANO, MICHELLE JOSE
11 ABAGON, LEONORA PANSABAN
12 ABAIGAR, BENILYN ROSAL
13 ABALO, FLORENCIA DELIMA
14 ABALON, FLORDELIA NUÑEZ
15 ABALOS, EDEN CALIB-OG
16 ABALOS, JOHN PAUL VALDEZ
17 ABALOS, PRECIOUS MARIE MELLA
18 ABAN, HARLINE GALUMBA
19 ABAN, PETER JOHN EDGAR JR AGACID
20 ABANTE, GRACE DE CASTRO
21 ABAO, JEAMAR PARREL
22 ABAO, JULIE GILUANI
23 ABAO, SHERILL MAE
24 ABAOAG, YOLANDA ZAMORA
25 ABAQUITA, EDESA BACUS
26 ABARICO, JULIET DEL CORRO
27 ABARICO, ROSZALD BETELGUESE TUMULAK
28 ABARQUEZ, KIRSTEN MAE BAGSINAO
29 ABARQUEZ, SHIELAMAE RAYLA
30 ABARRACOSO, BEVERLY PEDROSA
31 ABASTAS, AILEEN JABONERO
32 ABAÑO, JODETTE CUTANDA
33 ABDUCARIM, JANICE IRENE BARANDINO
34 ABDULHALIM, NURUL-UJUNNA ABDURAHIM
35 ABDULKADIR, FAIROZ ABO
36 ABDULLAH, KATHLEEN TAMBARA
37 ABDULMAGUID, RUHAIMA KABANBALAN
38 ABDULRAOF, NOR-AIN ACSARAN
39 ABDULWAHAB, SAHIRAH MACABAGO
40 ABDURAHMAN, ABDURAJIM AKBILI
41 ABDURAJAM, SHERMA ILOL
42 ABE, ARMIE JOE ASUNCION
43 ABEGONIA, NATHANIEL QUIMSON
44 ABEJA, KARMELA ESTANISLAO
45 ABEJON, ROSHIEL ROBLES
46 ABEJUELA, HONEY SHAYNE BACABIS
47 ABEJUELA, WILCA MAE SANTOS
48 ABELARDE, KRISHA MARIE ANGELA YUSAY
49 ABELITA, JAN ABBEY ABANTO
50 ABELLA, GERLON PANTINOPLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 3 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABELLA, JESSICA LARA
52 ABELLA, LORELIZA LARENA
53 ABELLA, MAE ACEDO
54 ABELLA, MARICON DAVA
55 ABELLANA, MARICEL ROLLO
56 ABELLANA, RUBY PAGARO
57 ABELLANOSA, GRACE SILAGAN
58 ABELLAR, KARREN RESERVA
59 ABELLO, MA FE CUEVA
60 ABELLO, MARK CUEVA
61 ABELO, IRENE APILAR
62 ABENA, JANNEN ANGELA ARELLANO
63 ABENDANIO, RHEA DULAY
64 ABENDANIO, VON RENE ALUZAN
65 ABENION, ROCHELLE LINCUNA
66 ABENOJA, GRACE SAMBLING
67 ABENOJAR, ROBILYN BUGTONG
68 ABENOJAR, ROWENA FELICANO
69 ABENTEW, QUERUBIN LOGANG-A
70 ABERIA, AUBREY DAPITAN
71 ABERION, ANGELINE BARON
72 ABIDOG, ROSE FABROS
73 ABIGAN, NESLAC BALDEDOMAR
74 ABILA, IVY JANE FERIGURA
75 ABILA, JANCIE POLESTICO
76 ABILLANOZA, ABIGAEL LARGOSA
77 ABILLAR, CRISELDA FELOMINO
78 ABILO, JENO ETANG
79 ABING, BERNIE JUMADAY
80 ABIOG, ARRA DE BELEN
81 ABISON, ROMAYDA SEGUNDO
82 ABIT, NELSON DEGORIO
83 ABITONA, REYCEL ONDOG
84 ABLAN, MA JURESA SALVADOR
85 ABLIN, KRISTINE GALANO
86 ABLIR, DEMETRIO JR MAPANAO
87 ABLITADO, LAIZA MANSIBA
88 ABLITER, MARYANNE MENDEORO
89 ABNE, CHERRY MAGALLANES
90 ABNI, JAYSON BULAY
91 ABO, YASSER SALGAN
92 ABOGA, RHEA LATUJA
93 ABOGADO, BABYLYN BAJETA
94 ABOGADO, LEAH ORDOÑEZ
95 ABONG, MAY-ANN TINSAY
96 ABONILLO, MA MAGDALENA MATAGANAS
97 ABPI, SATRIA TUTIN
98 ABRAHAM, MICHAEL DEL ROSARIO
99 ABRAU, MABELLE UYPALA
100 ABREA, MARY JOY CATIIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 4 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABREA, STELLA MARRIS CLOTARIO
102 ABRIL, ERISA PALIMA
103 ABRINA, GESAN PADUGA
104 ABRINICA, LEONILA TANOY
105 ABRIQUE, ROY SANTANDER
106 ABROGUEÑA, ARMGIM DIAZ
107 ABUBACAR, JORHANE HARON
108 ABUBACAR, MOHAMMAD-YASIIN PANGCATAN
109 ABUBAKAR, FAMIDAH MANGOTARA
110 ABUCAY, ELSIE GUNDA
111 ABUDE, MARIA GLAIZA GAJELAN
112 ABULENCIA, CRISTIAN MONTEALTO
113 ABULOC, GLOREME CASTAÑAS
114 ABULOC, RAYMOND TEVES
115 ABUNALES, MARICHU ABLETES
116 ABUQUE, HAZEL GRACE CIELO
117 ABUYAN, CRIZEL ALPUERTO
118 ABUZO, CLAREN MAE GADIAN
119 ACABO, CHRISTINE MARIE AMORA
120 ACAIN, GENNEVIEVE SACAPILO
121 ACAIN, MILA MEH OLARTE
122 ACASIO, MARIA JEN MALASAGA
123 ACASIO, SHEENA SIMPOROSO
124 ACASO, HONORINA MUÑEZ
125 ACASO, JOSE JR ACAS
126 ACAYLAR, DAISY ELUMBARING
127 ACAYLAR, REYNULFA ROSALEM
128 ACEBEDO, ANNA LEE GALES
129 ACEBIDO, ANNA LEE CAGAS
130 ACEDERA, MARGIE BUENO
131 ACEDILLA, ARLENE GAL
132 ACEDO, MARJORIE CAMIGUIN
133 ACEDRE, GLADYS CINCO
134 ACENA, JEFFREY LEONEN
135 ACERA, GILBERT BALDADO
136 ACERA, GWEN ADELINE MERCADO
137 ACERA, MAUREEN KESIA GABE
138 ACERO, EDUARDO ORQUILLAS
139 ACERO, MARVIN YAP
140 ACERVO, RAYMOND MOLINA
141 ACHASO, LEZEL YRAÑELA
142 ACHIVIDA, MICHELE CHAM PLASUELO
143 ACIERTO, LINIE LYN TORRES
144 ACILDO, ALEJANDRO III ESTUITA
145 ACIO, JANNETTE PAROBROB
146 ACOB, MOHANIE ESMAIL
147 ACOBA, JENARD GALIZA
148 ACOPIO, DARYL ANN DUBLIN
149 ACORIN, RONA PESTAÑO
150 ACOSTA, JELYN CELIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 5 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ACOSTA, LYCEL UGANIZA
152 ACOSTA, NORLYN VILLAWALA
153 ACOSTA, PINKY VINARAO
154 ACSIOMA, MA DHYMMIE ERAMIS
155 ACSON, DHARISA OCARIS
156 ACSON, KRIS GONZALES
157 ACUB, MARY BETH PUYONG
158 ACUIN, MARIA FRANCESCA MANALO
159 ACUÑA, KATHYRINE BALMES
160 ACUÑA, LEVY JOSE
161 ADACRUZ, CRISTY VALDEZ
162 ADAJAR, KRISTINE RAZO
163 ADATO, ANA MARGARITA AMPARO
164 ADDUCUL, VICKY ARAGO
165 ADION, EDMA ESPINOSA
166 ADIPAN, MARIA LIZA JACINTO
167 ADLAO, ELAINE DIZON
168 ADO, JAYSON MINTED
169 ADOLFO, SHARON ACAS
170 ADONES, AILEEN DANIEL
171 ADOP, MICHAEL RYAN ESPIDOL
172 ADOR, NERIFLOR MANANSALA
173 ADORADOR, SENSEI MIRAR
174 ADORIO, CHARITY ZALDIVAR
175 ADRE, LEONARD FIGUEROA
176 ADRIANO, MICHELLE ALEJANDRINO
177 ADUCA, RENA JOY ACOSTA
178 ADVINCULA, JOY ANTHONY CINCO
179 ADVINCULA, ROWENA SILVANO
180 AFAN, MICHIELLE OSIT
181 AFRICA, CHERRY BADUYA
182 AGA, ANNA CHRISTIE BALAGTAS
183 AGA, CLARIZ FAYE DILAG
184 AGALOOS, JENNY LYN TORTOZA
185 AGALOT, ELVIE CIPAT
186 AGAYON, ROSELLER JR GENEZA
187 AGBON, LORENA PAISANO
188 AGCOL, RONALD SALINGAY
189 AGEAS, MARILYN CARCUEVA
190 AGLAG, REYEN RENGQUIYO
191 AGLIBUT, KRISTINE MAY PEPITO
192 AGLUBA, LEE YAN MEI TUMABAO
193 AGNER, ANNALIZA AREVALO
194 AGNES, TWINKEE AGASANG
195 AGO-O, GRACE WEDNESDAY LLOVERAS
196 AGODO, KARLINE DACULLO
197 AGONCILLO, JENIFER PELADAS
198 AGPALO, GLORIA CLEMENTE
199 AGRAVANTE, EDNA CENA
200 AGRIPA, ANAMAREN ABION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 6 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AGRIPA, JOANN MARBELLA
202 AGRIPA, SHARMAINE MOICO
203 AGSAOAY, MARY ANN TANQUE
204 AGTAY, KING ANDREW BAES
205 AGTULAO, ANIE AGUILAN
206 AGUADA, BERNILYN JOYCE AQUINO
207 AGUALLO, ARLENE SANTILLAN
208 AGUAS, WENDY GALOLO
209 AGUAVIVA, MIECHEL ANTIPUESTO
210 AGUE, ERICKSON CABASA
211 AGUI, IVY TOLENTINO
212 AGUILA, CHARISMA OLIVEROZ
213 AGUILA, LEA CUREG
214 AGUILA, MELIEZL BARCENAS
215 AGUILANDO, MARIA ISABEL ZABALA
216 AGUILAR, ALVIN ATIENZA
217 AGUILAR, IAN MACERO
218 AGUILAR, JOAN DUMAOG
219 AGUILAR, LUZVILLA PUBLICO
220 AGUILAR, MAIDY BAGCATIN
221 AGUILAR, MARY GRACE LARIDA
222 AGUILAR, RACHELLE BARULO
223 AGUILAR, REY BEATIZULA
224 AGUILAR, SHIRELY REYES
225 AGUILAR, STEPHANIE MARIE HERRANA
226 AGUILLON, GERALDINE AGSALONA
227 AGUIMBAG, JENNY PADUA
228 AGUINALDO, KRIZA JENNY BALISACAN
229 AGUINALDO, MELISSA LAGUA
230 AGUINALDO, PRINCESS SANTOS
231 AGUIRRE, GRACE CONCON
232 AGUIRRE, JOAN RILLON
233 AGUIRRE, ROSELIE CORDERO
234 AGUJITAS, MARY ANGELIE PALENCIA
235 AGURA, JOVEL QUIDET
236 AGUSTIN, GIDEON ALEJANDRINO
237 AGUSTIN, MA GRETCHEN BADANDO
238 AGUSTIN, MARIE ASTER BACUS
239 AGUSTIN, MARRIAN CARELIN PANGANIBAN
240 AGUSTIN, MONALIZA MANUEL
241 AGUSTIN, VINA JOY ROLDAN
242 AGUSTIN, VIRGINIA MAE FERMIN
243 AGYAPAS, ANDREW PANG-ES
244 AIKEN, CHARILYN LANUZA
245 AJIJUL, ANDRADA JOEL
246 AJOS, PERLITA MAE DODONGAN
247 AKMAD, TARHATA KATUG
248 ALABA, KIZHA ELINOR VALERIO
249 ALABAT, JOY CORITANA
250 ALABATA, JOANNA PAULA GARCIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 7 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ALABE, ALEJANDRO ANDAN
252 ALAGAD, JANICE ENOJO
253 ALAGON, JOSANN MARIE ARQUILLANO
254 ALAMAG, MARY GRACE CEROJALES
255 ALAMBATIN, JEROME MACAAMBAC
256 ALAMBRA, IRENE ROLDAN
257 ALAMO, JENNIFER MALATE
258 ALAN, JORDAN ABAN
259 ALANIA, MARCK ANTHONY PAROHINOG
260 ALANO, FLORDELIZA AMISTOSO
261 ALANZALON, CHADNEN MARTINEZ
262 ALARCON, HANNAH JUNE BANGUIS
263 ALARCON, ZENITH MAE JOCSON
264 ALARO, APRIL MAE ALARILLA
265 ALASO, TERSO JR MOSENDE
266 ALAVA, SILVEREE GONZALES
267 ALAVE, CECILDA BITONGA
268 ALBACITE, CRAZY REMANDO
269 ALBANO, GRACE LABUTONG
270 ALBAO, ARLENE JOY BARRION
271 ALBAO, LEONY LAURIO
272 ALBAR, WILMA DE LAS FLORES
273 ALBARICO, GINA ROSE GONZAGA
274 ALBARIDA, JEAN GUMBA
275 ALBARINA, MARIEDEL JACAMA
276 ALBARRACIN, CHARITO GELAGA
277 ALBAY, ANNA MAE NELMIDA
278 ALBERASTENE, MA CHERRY CAJOCON
279 ALBERT, GENESIS LLABAN
280 ALBERTO, ANNA VIA CARDEL
281 ALBERTO, MARY ROSE GAPOL
282 ALBERTO, NOREEN VILLAMEN
283 ALBESA, KATRINA DOTOLLO
284 ALBESA, MARIANIÑA SOSING
285 ALBIS, DONALYN BACAYAN
286 ALBIS, JENNIFER ZANTUA
287 ALBIS, PHILIP FRIGINAL
288 ALBITE, RICHEL PACALDO
289 ALBIZA, VANESSA DEL VALLE
290 ALBOR, ANITA CATALUÑA
291 ALBOR, JESSICA JUNIO
292 ALBORES, EFREANO JR CUSIT
293 ALBOTRA, NOEMI SANCHEZ
294 ALBRANDO, ENY MANCAO
295 ALBRANDO, MARLENE CABUSAS
296 ALBURO, HAYDEE RANGCUDO
297 ALBUTRA, MARY JOY ASEBIAS
298 ALBUTRA, SOCORRO GRACE TIOZON
299 ALCAMPADO, MARICEL GULAYAN
300 ALCANO, SHEENA SUEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 8 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ALCANTARA, AICEL MIOR ONG
302 ALCANTARA, ARVIE BACALSO
303 ALCANTARA, CARLA IVY ORTIZ
304 ALCANTARA, FERRY DECIPULO
305 ALCANTARA, JEMMA CABANILLA
306 ALCANTARA, JENNYLEN TINAY
307 ALCANTARA, MA THERESA ARELLANO
308 ALCANTARA, MARIA LOURDES KALIGAYAHAN
309 ALCANTARA, MARIA ROSSANA CAPUNO
310 ALCANTARA, MELODY LOSITO
311 ALCANTARA, MOMAR PECAYO
312 ALCANTARA, PAULINE CRUZ
313 ALCANTARA, RANDY CLAVANO
314 ALCARAZ, ANA ROSE MAGLALANG
315 ALCAÑESES, SHERLYN REABELES
316 ALCEDO, NOLITA GAO-AY
317 ALCOBER, MA KARINA LUMACAD
318 ALCOLEA, APRIL JOY CALUSIM
319 ALCORIN, EULISEPH ARANCILLO
320 ALCORIZA, AVIGAIL ATILANO
321 ALDANESE, LYSA MAGLANGIT
322 ALDAVE, LALAINE MANUEL
323 ALDAY, JEAN FERNANDO
324 ALDE, FLORA MAE ACOLLADOR
325 ALDECOA, ANA BEATRICE INFANTADO
326 ALEGADO, ANALYN JUAN
327 ALEGIA, JOY VILLANUEVA
328 ALEGRIA, JOVELYN IMPERIAL
329 ALEJANDRO, ARLA SALAZAR
330 ALEJANDRO, DHARWEN CUANICO
331 ALEJANDRO, SHERLY-MAE CASTILLO
332 ALEJO, JEMELYN MAY CHAVEZ
333 ALEJO, KARLA CEZAREN OVERIO
334 ALEJO, MARICAR IBALE
335 ALEMANIA, BEVERLY PUEDA
336 ALEMANIA, CINDY RAMOS
337 ALERTA, CHRISTINE EVE YPIL
338 ALEX, NELDA BASILLOTE
339 ALFEREZ, MARY ANN ORTEZA
340 ALFEREZ, NIZLEY JILL DONTAR
341 ALFONSO, AINA NACASABOG
342 ALFONSO, LANNIE IBARRETA
343 ALFORQUE, MARICOR LAPATIS
344 ALFORQUE, NUEHNAVI HISOLER
345 ALGA, MA NELIA MACAPAS
346 ALGARME, DIANE RICHEL ECHAVEZ
347 ALI, AMANI HADJI SAID
348 ALI, ANISA MANGOTARA
349 ALIAS, DANEME MAGLANTAY
350 ALICABO, MALFE TAMPOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 9 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ALICAWAY, MICHELLE PACQUIAO
352 ALICER, ANSEN PAUL STA RITA
353 ALIDO, CHERIE LOU SUAREZ
354 ALIDON, REA KRISTINA GUMANID
355 ALIMBON, JOANNE GRACE BAUCAN
356 ALIMES, LOUGENE ALTERADO
357 ALIMPOLOS, JOVITA BUÑAO
358 ALIMPOOS, GRACE MARIE AMPER
359 ALIMPUYO, ANNA MAE MAMELOCO
360 ALINCOMOT, GREACIA DOBLAR
361 ALINDOGAN, ANGELIE PAGAYON
362 ALINGAN, NAMRAIDA AMPUAN
363 ALINGASA, MYLENE CACOY
364 ALINIO, MA CRISTINA CUSTODIO
365 ALIPAN, ANALYN BATERNA
366 ALIPAT, JINGKY GALAPIN
367 ALIPERIO, MELIRIZA SABER
368 ALIPIO, ARIANNE ARCEGA
369 ALIPIO, CRISSEL-ANN AGAG
370 ALISAN, JANE CHRISTY LEOPARDAS
371 ALISASIS, WELMA HABITACION
372 ALISON, FELESARDO JR SOCONG
373 ALIVIADO, DAILYN NATINGA
374 ALIVIADO, HANNAH TRONIADO
375 ALIÑABON, FRUILEN GEOLIN
376 ALLAM, GENEVA RUTH GATAN
377 ALLAN, VAL BRYAN TEOFILO
378 ALLER, ARNITA RAMOS
379 ALLERA, CRIZEL VALE
380 ALMA, PHILLIP MARK FRANCISCO
381 ALMACIN, NAIGEL CANTIVEROS
382 ALMADEN, FLORENCE CERNAL
383 ALMADIN, IRISH TEJAM
384 ALMAGRO, ALMAVILL VILLAREAL
385 ALMARIEGO, ANNA PABALAN
386 ALMARIO, DIONAMIE GARCIA
387 ALMARIO, HEARTLY ANTIGUA
388 ALMAZAN, GIRLIE DELA CRUZ
389 ALMENCION, MICHELLE LACUPA
390 ALMENDRALA, AMOR TUMILAP
391 ALMENDRAS, ALMIRA MARIANO
392 ALMENIANA, AIVELL SUPETRAN
393 ALMEÑANA, JANET APARIL
394 ALMINAZA, FRANCINE YVETTE CAGAPE
395 ALMIÑE, MARY ROSE TANEO
396 ALMOITE, LOREBEL ALMOJUELA
397 ALMONTE, MARIZA BELARMINO
398 ALNAS, JAY MAR RAMOS
399 ALO, JESSA MAE SUMAYAN
400 ALO, KATHLEEN-ANN ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 10 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ALOG, CAMILLE MONATO
402 ALOJADO, JOELYNE ROSE LAGAÑA
403 ALOJADO, LOVELYN MILLAN
404 ALOLOR, SMILEE POLOYAPOY
405 ALOMBRO, APPLE JADE BERMAS
406 ALONTE, JADY MANSUETO
407 ALONZO, ALRICIA SALUNGA
408 ALONZO, MARY JEAN PALMAIRA
409 ALONZO, MAXELL BELTRAN
410 ALONZO, PRECIOUS GAY BAINGAN
411 ALONZO, RESCHELLE BALTAZAR
412 ALOSITAIN, FRETSIE JANE PERRAREN
413 ALOYOD, NAJIEBA BINO
414 ALQUIZOLA, JONAMARIS NERONA
415 ALTAMIA, JOHN VITERA
416 ALTEA, HOMER JR GENOVES
417 ALTERAN, RACHEL ANNE SIBUG
418 ALTIMO, CHARL MAY UNICE POSING
419 ALTOBAR, JELAROSE SUCLAN
420 ALURA, MARIA JOANA PORTON
421 ALURA, VALERIE JOYCE GABRIEL
422 ALVA, ARLINDA AURORA REBUCAS
423 ALVARADO, ARJI JIMENEA
424 ALVARADO, JESSA BASCO
425 ALVARADO, MAY ANTONETTE VILLEGAS
426 ALVAREZ, JANELLE ALEXIS RECRIO
427 ALVAREZ, JEDEAN BLOSSOM LORETERO
428 ALVAREZ, MARIA ATHENA MONALISA KITT GUICO
429 ALVAREZ, MARITES CINCO
430 ALVAREZ, MIA VILLACARLOS
431 ALVARICO, DARLENE JANE SARITA
432 ALVARO, ELOISA LAROCO
433 ALVERO, KEITH DUBLAS
434 ALVIOLA, JOY CHRISTINE SALVAN
435 ALZAGA, CHARMAINE LOPEZ
436 ALZAGA, IVY BIBON
437 ALZATE, DORIS RICHELL DILAN
438 ALZATE, XYLINA MARA PASTIAS
439 ALZONA, CHARMAINE ANNE LIBAO
440 AMABLE, JOEMARA BAÑARES
441 AMABLE, REGINA FERNANDEZ
442 AMADOR, AILEEN LOURDES BANTACULO
443 AMADOR, MARK AMISTAS
444 AMADOR, SHIELA MAE CAM
445 AMAHAN, MARICEL UMBAY
446 AMAHIT, RACHELLE PANGANIBAN
447 AMANTE, GEMMA CUDIAS
448 AMARILLE, MICHELLE PATAN
449 AMARO, JOAN ACOBO
450 AMATONG, QUEENIE MARIE CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 11 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
451 AMAYA, ROWENA LAINE LUMACTOD
452 AMBARU, NURINSA HASAN
453 AMBID, MARIEL LILIAN BOLIPATA
454 AMBOY, MA CRIZALDA BUSA
455 AMBROCIO, CATHERINE DANAO
456 AMBROCIO, JOHANA MARIE CASTRO
457 AMEDO, RONALIZA DALISAY
458 AMENABAR, ALDRIN ADAM CASTILLO
459 AMER, ANEMA COSAIN
460 AMEROL, JAMAL IMAM
461 AMIHAN, KIM CASTRO
462 AMMANG, SALAMA GAFUR
463 AMOGUIZ, SHERYL DE GUZMAN
464 AMOLAR, JORLYN CAPURAS
465 AMOLO, ROUEL BAAY
466 AMORADA, MARICRIS PASCUAL
467 AMORES, CHERYL FLORES
468 AMORES, PRECILA ALBISO
469 AMOTILLO, ARTILOU SALINTAO
470 AMOY, CANDELARIA TARAN
471 AMOYAN, FRANCIS MARIE SADSAD
472 AMPARADO, ANA MIA MONCAL
473 AMPARADO, JACQUELINE ABAD
474 AMPARO, JAY PATRIMONIO
475 AMPARO, PRECY PANGANIBAN
476 AMPASIN, CERELINA CAÑETE
477 AMPOLOQUIO, GAY BULALA
478 AMPUAN, FAIZA PITI-ILAN
479 AMUYEN, SHERYL ARTATES
480 ANCHETA, ELLEN SANGGA
481 ANCIADO, MISCHELLE REYES
482 ANCINO, MARY GRACE CASAS
483 ANCOG, JOCELYN PERAMIDE
484 ANCOT, GIGI ALMODAL
485 ANDA, MELISA LUZA
486 ANDAJER, VIRGINIA CANTA
487 ANDAL, GLENDA ANDAL
488 ANDAL, MA CRISTINA GRAJO
489 ANDAL, MERYLLE DIEGO
490 ANDAL, RAY ANTHONY PINAWIN
491 ANDALLASA, JESSIE ALVAREZ
492 ANDAN, BEATRIZ MOATON
493 ANDAYA, CHRIST ALIT ACABO
494 ANDAYA, JAYSON DAVE LABERINTO
495 ANDILAB, GEORIE OBORDO
496 ANDO, GLECY AUGUIS
497 ANDO, LESLIE LAMBO
498 ANDOG, RIZZA DUMAGCO
499 ANDONG, EVELYN CARDIENTE
500 ANDOY, JACKIE PEARL DAGURO

501 ANDOY, MARIE LU CHRISTINE TENDENCIA
502 ANDRADA, LIEZL ALINGAWAD
503 ANDRADE, BEVEMIM BRILLANTES
504 ANDRADE, MARIAN ROSE ESTAVILLO
505 ANDRADE, RICHELLE FELICEDARIO
506 ANDRES, JOEY ANNE LUNA
507 ANDRES, LEONY JOY DE GUZMAN
508 ANDRIN, ERNIE PILAPIL
509 ANDUNGAN, AMIRA TALIB
510 ANG, SHAIRA CAMILLE RAEL
511 ANGALON, ALBERTO HANIO
512 ANGEL, CHARAH LEE PALOMATA
513 ANGEL, GLENDA NAPOLITANO
514 ANGEL, PAUL JOHN PORTO
515 ANGELES, DIANA ROSE PADRONES
516 ANGELES, JERICHA IDA CERICOS
517 ANGELES, JOY JEAN OTEK
518 ANGELES, MARIA ANADAE LOU MAGTIBAY
519 ANGIK, REYNA MAYUMI LANGCAMON
520 ANGNIE, SITTIE BEBIT
521 ANIASCO, CHERRY VANESSA
522 ANIB, RANDY ALSON
523 ANICETE, DANDEL NARVAEZ
524 ANIFLAUNI, MARIA ROSARIO SANTOS
525 ANINO, JULIE ANN AGBON
526 ANIS, ANA MELISSA RAMOS
527 ANIÑON, ROSEMARIE MANANGHAYA
528 ANOJAN, MARIA LOURDES PANDAY
529 ANOR, JINKY GAVIOLA
530 ANSALDO, DENISE MARIE MEDIDA
531 ANSALE, EDITO JR PATRON
532 ANSING, GERRY JAYME
533 ANTALAN, BERNADETH TADIAMAN
534 ANTE, JENNY CAWALING
535 ANTEQUENA, CECILIA GUILLENA
536 ANTIGA, KRESTHYL GALLEROS
537 ANTIGUE, GENEROSE SECRETARIA
538 ANTIPORTA, JOSE PAULO DE OCAMPO
539 ANTIQUERA, LUDY AQUINO
540 ANTIQUINA, NOVELYN PALON
541 ANTOGOP, JOCELYN BATE
542 ANTONIO, BERNARD FERNICOL
543 ANTONIO, CHARINA REYES
544 ANTONIO, ESTELLA RIOS
545 ANTONIO, GRACE ABAN
546 ANTONIO, JOANNAH VILLANO
547 ANTONIO, MAE JOCEL BATAC
548 ANTONIO, MARY ANN DELA PEÑA
549 ANTONIO, REYNALDO JR ALCANTARA
550 APA, GENELYN NOORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 13 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
551 APAO, FLORDELIZA DENAJEBA
552 APARECIO, KAREN MAY GOMEZ
553 APARICI, KETHLEEN FERNANDEZ
554 APARICIO, LEANNE EMOY
555 APARILLA, GAYLORD RAGANAS
556 APELADO, KEVIN JAMES ACOSTA
557 APEÑA, KAYE FRANCES RITA ELIVERA
558 APITO, MARICEAS PANGSIL
559 APLACA, CELSO JR IGLESIA
560 APLAON, JOELEN OGATIS
561 APOLINARIO, IRENE BAGONA
562 APOLONIO, JOHN NOAH BAUTISTA
563 APON, EDDIE NOGALES
564 APOR, ELIEDA LASTINO
565 APOR, GLICERY ANNE SABERON
566 APOR, MAY ANN GOLES
567 APORILLO, FLORA MAE DE LOS REYES
568 APOSTOL, JOAN SEVERO
569 APOSTOL, MA GILDA MANTAC
570 APOSTOL, NIÑA MARIE GOOPIO
571 APOSTOL, PARAH ABALOS
572 APOSTOL, REAN TABUNAN
573 APOSTOL, WENNY REYES
574 APOSTOL, ZAHRA MAY BORBON
575 APRUEBO, CRISTY MAE FILIMON
576 APUANG, DARIE CALDEA
577 APUN, REMY BELLEN
578 APUSAGA, ALDRIN ADRIAN MEDES
579 AQUE, JESICA TIWATIW
580 AQUILESCA, RUBY JOY BAÑAS
581 AQUINDE, DENNIS RAEL
582 AQUINO, ANA XYLINE JACOB
583 AQUINO, BRIAN VIDAD
584 AQUINO, FIDEL JR PARANADA
585 AQUINO, HAZEL ALLISON CABERTE
586 AQUINO, JAYSON MAYO
587 AQUINO, JENALYN DELIMA
588 AQUINO, JESTONI CONTADO
589 AQUINO, JUN RUSELL CATAAG
590 AQUINO, LEENIEH JANE ORTAL
591 AQUINO, LENNIE MAGURA
592 AQUINO, MA KRISTINA BRIONES
593 AQUINO, MARY CRIS ALEJANDRO
594 AQUINO, YVONNE GUIRA
595 AQUIÑO, APRIL ANN ARAQUEL
596 ARABIS, ARNOLD TOLING
597 ARABIS, WELLA JEAN TRANGIA
598 ARACO, LEAH YATOC
599 ARADO, ROSLIE LORONO
600 ARAGDON, HAZEL KAYE BRONDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 14 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ARAGON, JOSEPH PABIRAN
602 ARAGON, MARICRIS AMATOS
603 ARAGONA, MARAZETH ESTARES
604 ARALAR, ARIANNE LIMPANTE
605 ARANAS, MARY ANN ARCALA
606 ARANDA, SHANNE PEARL ALDAMAR
607 ARANGOTE, ARMIE IBAÑEZ
608 ARANJUEZ, CHERRY VARELA
609 ARANJUEZ, MARILOU PESALVER
610 ARANJUEZ, MIRASOL LAGOY
611 ARANTE, CHRISTINE ADVINCULA
612 ARANTE, JANICE QUIBEC
613 ARAOJO, SHERYL DEMATERA
614 ARAPAN, RUBY ORTEGA
615 ARAYA, LEIZEL BEATO
616 ARAYA, LYMIE SATOQUIA
617 ARAYATA, REZELL TRINIDAD
618 ARAÑA, FAYE DIANA ALBOTRA
619 ARBITRARIO, SARAH MAGALLANES
620 ARBOLADURA, FLORA VI DELOS REYES
621 ARBON, FREDERICK TORRES
622 ARCADER, DELIA ADESER
623 ARCADIO, JANETH SANCHEZ
624 ARCADIO, TESSIE ENTE
625 ARCALA, MA SHELLA FRANCISCO
626 ARCANGEL, GEEMAE PEREZ
627 ARCAYA, RUTHZIE LISO
628 ARCE, DAIN MAURIYAN CABREZA
629 ARCE, MELLICENT JOY JUNIO
630 ARCEBES, ZENDEE ROSE LABRADOR
631 ARCEGA, JESSICA FACIOLAN
632 ARCEO, MARK ANTHONY LOQUEZ
633 ARCILLA, MARIBEL VASQUEZ
634 ARCILLA, SAMER MAE LUMAMBAS
635 ARCISO, JUVELYN ABACIAL
636 ARCONES, JUVY BORJA
637 ARDALES, JENNIFER AJERO
638 ARDIZA, ALLIANA JANE GERONA
639 ARELLANO, ANNALYN CASABUENA
640 ARELLANO, CHARMAINE PEARL JALAGO
641 ARELLANO, CHRISTINE GENN GALVEZ
642 ARELLANO, CRISTEEN JOY MONCAWE
643 ARELLANO, GLADYS ASARAL
644 ARELLANO, JUDEAH MARIE ORIARTE
645 ARELLANO, JULIE VI DIMALALUAN
646 ARELLANO, WALTER PAALA
647 ARENA, LIZA REÑEVO
648 ARENAS, GLADYS LORRAINE GONZALES
649 ARENAS, JOHN PAUL ERIC TRAIFALGAR
650 ARENAS, MITCHEL BAYDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 15 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
651 AREVALO, MAYLEEN ABIÑO
652 AREVALO, MONALISA NEPUMOCENO
653 AREVALO, MYLENE BUKID
654 AREVALO, TEODORO RABE
655 ARGUELLES, ADA BAROLA
656 ARIAS, ARNOLD BOLOCANO
657 ARICAYOS, CHARIFE VELEZ
658 ARIMAO, JAYLANIE TOMAWIS
659 ARIMBAY, MARICAR GAMBA
660 ARINGAY, ROSALEE GANNO
661 ARINGO, BLESELDA BONCODIN
662 ARIOLA, APRIL VIANZON
663 ARIOLA, MARIA VISITACION PAGULAYAN
664 ARIZABAL, JAY MARK MEXIA
665 ARIZALA, JOSE SAMIJON
666 ARIZOBAL, JEFF LABADAN
667 ARIÑAS, SHEILLY MAY QUIBAN
668 ARIÑO, MA LUDETTE NUEVO
669 ARJONA, AIMEE JOY DOMEGILIO
670 ARMA, ANGELICA ATENCIO
671 ARMEDILLA, RAMONCITO FLORO
672 ARMENTIA, INY GAYANOCHE
673 ARMERO, LEIZEL ARGONES
674 ARNADO, EDILYN MAHINAY
675 ARNADO, MIRA BAGUIO
676 ARNALDO, RUBY LACUPANTO
677 ARNIO, MANILYN MORENO
678 ARNON, MARECHILLE SAUSAL
679 ARONG, MARY GRACE TAMPUS
680 AROÑA, JUREM ALAJAY
681 ARRAZOLA, CHECEL SIASTRES
682 ARREOLA, ALEXANDRA JOY ISMAEL
683 ARREZA, CHRISTINE BUYSER
684 ARREZA, SUZETTE AMISCARAY
685 ARRIESGADO, FLORES CAÑETE
686 ARROJADO, ALELOU BULLECER
687 ARROYO, JANICE ROMUALDO
688 ARROYO, RHODORA SAN LUIS
689 ARSENAL, IVY ROSE TORBOLINTO
690 ARSENAL, REYNALYN GUIRJEN
691 ARSENIA, KISHA EDEN BUYCO
692 ARSULA, ELENA ANDOS
693 ARTATES, MICHELLE DUQUE
694 ARTICONA, ROMAR REY LADRILLO
695 ARTILADO, JOFREY ALCASAREN
696 ARTIME, DENVER CAPOLAS
697 ARUMPAC, AYMAHLEN MACAYRAN
698 ARZAGA, JOCELYN VALDEZ
699 ARZAGA, SILVANO III ELECHO
700 ASEO, KAREN JOY TENEBROSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 16 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ASEO, MARICEL DIMATAWARAN
702 ASEÑERO, MELODY DUMAGING
703 ASIO, ALEX MORRONDOZ
704 ASIS, NEILYN CONCEPCION
705 ASIS, ROMER ANDALECIO
706 ASISTIN, MARVELOUS MARVIN SABALBURO
707 ASISTORES, JESY-MAE BALAAN
708 ASMA, MA CRISTINA ERVAS
709 ASO, ROCHELLE DE LA CRUZ
710 ASOPARDO, RINA PUYO
711 ASPI, FRANCES ANNE REGODON
712 ASPIRAS, MA KRISANTA LLAMANZARES
713 ASTILLA, GRACE RAPAS
714 ASTILLERO, FEIGHRYL SEVILLE RODRIGUEZ
715 ASUNCION, APRIL DOMINGO
716 ASUNCION, JEFFREY OSORIO
717 ASUNCION, KATHRENE GRACE LIDON
718 ASUNCION, MARIA CECILIA SANTOS
719 ASUNCION, MARICON MEJIA
720 ATES, RICOVILLA LAPUT
721 ATIENZA, APPLE JOY AFENIR
722 ATIENZA, ARCEL ATIENZA
723 ATIENZA, CATHERINE MALIG
724 ATIENZA, CRISTY DE LEON
725 ATIENZA, MA AREENE SAMARINTA
726 ATIENZA, MARIA ELENA NALZARO
727 ATILANO, WALTER PAMISA
728 ATON, MAY ANN ABLITES
729 ATON, PRINCESS PEDRANO
730 ATONEN, MARY ANN DOLO
731 ATOS, EMMALOU DE LA CRUZ
732 ATOY, CIRILO JR BALIGASA
733 ATUP, NIÑA FE SAGA
734 ATUP, ZENAIDA OMAPAS
735 AUDITOR, ILJANE PATAYON
736 AUDITOR, JESON VASQUEZ
737 AUJERO, ANA MAE POTICANO
738 AUJERO, APRIL JOY BACODIO
739 AULMO, JENNYVIE CASTILLON
740 AUMENTADO, CRISTINA RODELAS
741 AUSILLO, ARNEL TARACINA
742 AUSIN, MA GERTRUDIS BITOY
743 AUSTERO, EUGENE ADAMOS
744 AUSTRIA, CATHERINE ORIGENES
745 AUSTRIA, DAISY JANE ENDRINA
746 AUSTRIA, EDELYN ROSE PASCUA
747 AUSTRIA, ELVIRA ADELANTAR
748 AUSTRIA, LESLIE ANN SAGARIO
749 AUSTRIA, SNOQUERAJEN VILLAME
750 AUSTRIA, WENNIE SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 17 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
751 AUTEA, RITCHE TUTOR
752 AUTOR, MELFE TROGELLO
753 AUTRIZ, MAE-ANN DOMINGO
754 AUXTERO, ENGELA FATIMA ARTIAGA
755 AVECILLA, MARY JOYS MORA
756 AVELINO, ANA REGINA MIRAFLORES
757 AVELINO, GINALYN MISSION
758 AVELINO, GLORILE HOCOY
759 AVELINO, MARIA YVONNE MULA
760 AVENIDO, GLEND FLORES
761 AVENIDO, JOEL LAREDE
762 AVENTUNA, LIEZEL MARIAE ARROJO
763 AVENTURADO, JEYGEL BAGAAN
764 AVILA, RANDY SENOCBIT
765 AWACAY, CHERLY NALES
766 AWAS, KALVIN JAKE POLKING
767 AWID, EMILIA EPLOY
768 AWITEN, HAZEL MATAQUEL
769 AYADE, LUCHEL EBAÑEZ
770 AYADI, JONALYN EMOK
771 AYALA, ANGIELIE ZABALA
772 AYAO, CRESENCIO JR AYSO
773 AYAON, NORAYA POTINGAN
774 AYCARDO, MADONNA JALATA
775 AYING, SARAH JEAN TARUC
776 AYODOC, KAREN VILLABROZA
777 AYONON, MERECRIS BERBIDEL
778 AYRAN, NOEL CACHOLA
779 AYSON, PAMELA MULATO
780 AYSON, SHERLY DANCIL
781 AYUBAN, FLORA MAE FAJANILAG
782 AYUBAN, JO CRIS PESIDAS
783 AYUBAN, TEONA HINAMPAS
784 AYUYON, JOWELLA TORMON
785 AZARCON, LOIDA MAE ASILOM
786 AZAÑA, MARIA LOURDES TORREÑA
787 AÑALUCAS, HERSIE ORE
788 AÑANA, CHRISTIE LOGROÑO
789 AÑASCO, MYLENE GUIR
790 AÑGAS, RUWENA SUMICAD
791 AÑON, JENNELYN LOGROÑO
792 AÑONUEVO, KAREL THEMIS MEDEL
793 AÑOSO, REALOU ESCUDERO
794 BAACIO, MA NERIZA DEQUIÑA
795 BABAISON, JOCELYN UAYAN
796 BABARAN, LANIE GRACE TELAN
797 BABASA, JAYPE ADOR
798 BABAYLAN, DITCHY GRACEFLOR TUBIO
799 BABEDA, FRECHELOU APAAP
800 BABELA, MA KRISTINA MONICA TABJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 18 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
801 BABERA, DAISY SIANGCUA
802 BABIA, JUSTINE NICOLLE ENRIQUEZ
803 BABIANO, KENNETH PADIS
804 BABIERA, FATIMA CRISTI EMBRADORA
805 BACABIS, JORISA TABIGNE
806 BACADON, RIZZA PASANTING
807 BACALIAN, VICHELLE FELISZZA RODIL
808 BACALING, CHARLENE MAI AMOROSO
809 BACALING, LAARNI POTESTAS
810 BACALLA, CHARISSA MAE GERTOS
811 BACALTOS, RHODA CATHY LAMBAYAN
812 BACANG, JENNELYN DOMINGO
813 BACANI, MA CRISTINA GAMIDO
814 BACANI, MILLIEN KRIS ANATALIO
815 BACAOCO, MA KRISTHA RUFFA BUT
816 BACARRO, BERNADETTE MAPUTE
817 BACATIO, NORY FLORENTINO
818 BACAYO, ROSALIE MARI
819 BACCAY, RUTH MELODY BADUA
820 BACEA, MARIA ISABEL CAJANDIG
821 BACHILLER, ROSALINDA MONTERO
822 BACIERTO, MAUREEN FAYE JOSON
823 BACINILLO, REYMOND ODRONIA
824 BACLIG, AIZA JADE SANDI
825 BACLIG, MERRY JANE GALAMGAM
826 BACOLOD, MERY GRACE MARFA
827 BACOMO, MARCOS III HULLEZA
828 BACOMO, MAY LOREY SABANDO
829 BACONGUIS, MAYET GUMONAN
830 BACQUILLER, LUZVIMINDA FLORALDE
831 BACSAL, MINDA VILLASAN
832 BACTOL, APRIL GRACE PUETO
833 BACULI, JANE BITANGA
834 BACULI, SHEEREE SHEENA VI MURILLO
835 BADAGUAS, SONIA REGONDOLA
836 BADAYOS, CHELOUBEL BALAYBOA
837 BADAYOS, SHINA MAY QUINGCO
838 BADE, MICHAEL JOHN RODRIGUEZ
839 BADENAS, CATHERINE SERVANDO
840 BADIC, HANS KAREL PALOMO
841 BADILLA, AIZA MAE DIMAILIG
842 BADIQUE, CHERIE GUY GAYO
843 BADOCDOC, CHEREY MAE NUÑEZ
844 BADOL, ZERNA LOU ALPAS
845 BADUA, JOHN PHIL RECERONE
846 BADUA, RAMER GUBGUBAN
847 BAES, JOVELYN BALMORIA
848 BAEZ, EDISON MACARAIG
849 BAG-AO, CARLENE DIXCHIE DALAGAN
850 BAG-AO, KEITHCHELOU GWEN GARGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 19 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
851 BAGAFORO, MERLY PADIOS
852 BAGAGÑAN, AIMEE ROSALES
853 BAGALACSA, CATHERINE GOROSPE
854 BAGALIHOG, RECYL DIONSON
855 BAGANIA, VANESSA SALAZAR
856 BAGASAN, MARY GRACE TRINIDAD
857 BAGASLAO, ELLAINEE CURAYAG
858 BAGATUA, MARIA LUNA SAGARIO
859 BAGNISAL, ANDY ARBAN
860 BAGNOL, AGNES PLATA
861 BAGNOL, LOVELYN GAY CLARIDO
862 BAGNOL, ROSALIE GALGO
863 BAGO, SAHIDEN KANDA
864 BAGOLOR, MARIE ROSE DOROLA
865 BAGONOC, RIZA CHAVEZ
866 BAGOY, WENDELIZA AGBON
867 BAGOYOS, ARSINA ACDANG
868 BAGSIC, ARNEL ORDONIAS
869 BAGSIC, MARIA LUISA BRAGA
870 BAGSICAN, HAZEL ROLANDONG
871 BAGUINANG, MARIEFEB TABUGON
872 BAGUINON, ROSE ANN SALVEDIA
873 BAGUIO, ANALOU GOLIS
874 BAGUISTA, RYAN ABALLOG
875 BAGUIZ, JOY FATIMA CASTRO
876 BAGUNU, MELISA GAZZINGAN
877 BAHIAN, EUNICE KRISTINE CRUZ
878 BAILLO, ARMANDO JR DAGIUM
879 BAILLO, JESERELL BEJA
880 BAILLO, SHARMAINE CASEÑAS
881 BAIS, MYLENE LIZ CLARITO
882 BAIS, STELLA MAE SOLDEVILLA
883 BAISAC, DARYL YGOÑA
884 BAJA, CORINA SANCHEZ
885 BAJALA, FAITH ESPAÑOLA
886 BAJAN, CHRISTINE IVY SUGSE
887 BAJAN, JUDELYN PORRAS
888 BAJO, RIZA LEDAMA
889 BALABA, JEANALIE TOLENTINO
890 BALABA, NONYLEN JAVE SEGOVIA
891 BALABARAN, BAI SHEINA MACALAPIN
892 BALAGOT, JUDITH LORENZO
893 BALAGOT, MAUREEN SILVOSA
894 BALAGSO, MARY CHRISTINE GABIANA
895 BALAJADIA, IRISH DALE JALANDONI
896 BALALA, JOHN RAY MARQUEZ
897 BALALIO, JENY TAPIA
898 BALAMBAO, ANGEL MAE REAMBONANZA
899 BALANE, WILFREDA AUTIDA
900 BALANQUIT, CATHERINE TORCINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 20 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
901 BALANQUIT, LINO SIERVO
902 BALANQUIT, MA RONILA LUCBAN
903 BALANQUIT, MARISSA DE ASAS
904 BALANRAYOS, CRISTINE DIAÑO
905 BALAO, MARIA JESUSA MALASIG
906 BALAORO, CAROL OLA
907 BALAORO, JANE RAMIREZ
908 BALASA, EZRA BARBARA MARQUEZ
909 BALASABAS, RONALD PACARAT
910 BALASO, VERONICA ALIPIO
911 BALASTA, NORLIE SOLLANO
912 BALATBAT, MELRIO CANCHELA
913 BALATO, MERCY GRACE DUROY
914 BALAWAS, MARY ELLEN AGMALIW
915 BALAZON, JOZEBELLE DE LEON
916 BALBADA, RODA DIONSON
917 BALBAGUIO, RONA MAE VILLA
918 BALBOA, JEFFREY VILLALOBOS
919 BALBON, RUTCHEL ACOSTA
920 BALBUENA, GRACE HERADO
921 BALBUENA, MARICRIS PAÑA
922 BALBUENA, ROCHELLE DE MONTEVERDE
923 BALDAMOR, MARIA JELYN SUMONDONG
924 BALDAVA, ROBERTA NIUDA
925 BALDE, MA KRISTINE BALGEMINO
926 BALDELOVAR, ESTELLA NIE ANDONG
927 BALDEMORO, JUVY-AN MALATE
928 BALDERAMA, JUNELYN BOBIAS
929 BALDERAS, ROSE MAY DIOSOY
930 BALDESPIÑOSA, JEA ROSE ASINGUA
931 BALDEVIESO, VENUS MELGAR
932 BALDOMAR, LEOVIC BALANO
933 BALDONADO, IZA GRACE ARCAY
934 BALDONE, MA JUDITH YAKYAK
935 BALDOZ, AILENE DESEO
936 BALESTRAMON, LLANIE FE VACUNA
937 BALEÑA, GRETCHEN LAMIGO
938 BALGEMINO, DONNALENE ALABARDERO
939 BALIBALOS, KAREN KHEY AVENTURA
940 BALICAO, PAMELA DENALO
941 BALICAS, APRIL ROSE MAE DE LA ROSA
942 BALICDANG, EDEN ROSE SINGIT
943 BALILI, LOVERLYN SARSOSA
944 BALINO, AIREEN CABANERO
945 BALINON, KARISA JAMORA
946 BALINTON, JOANA MARIE CENIZA
947 BALIOS, RUSSEL DAGUMAN
948 BALISADO, MIRAFLOR BABAISON
949 BALISTOY, RHODORA BAYOCOT
950 BALITA, FLORDELIZA LANZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 21 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
951 BALITA, JERAZEL AGDA
952 BALIZA, MARICEL CATAGA
953 BALJON, MARICEL PIÑERO
954 BALLADARES, AL BUSCAINO
955 BALLADARES, LUCIA BATAL
956 BALLADARES, RYAN LAPUT
957 BALLADOR, JONATHAN ANGAT
958 BALLARAN, KRISTINA LOMIBAO
959 BALLARES, CATHERINE LADERA
960 BALLARES, JOAN PANTILLO
961 BALLARES, REY OLIVER MONTEDERAMOS
962 BALLATONG, NOVEVA BANTIYAO
963 BALLEJOS, NELSON JR BARIS
964 BALLEN, AMY ESPELERA
965 BALLENA, JAY ANN ESTENOTE
966 BALLESTEROS, LOVELYN ANCHETA
967 BALLON, ANA MAY FORTAJADA
968 BALLON, RHEA TAN
969 BALLON, RYAN DORADO
970 BALMACEDA, LEYVE BUSTAMANTE
971 BALMEDINA, ELSA DUGAN
972 BALMES, REINNA BABASA
973 BALMILERO, CLARISSA AGBAYANI
974 BALMILERO, SHEENA LEENE ACOBA
975 BALO, TEAH RIZZA MADURA
976 BALOIS, JOYLYN PLANA
977 BALOLONG, GRACE BERGADO
978 BALOLOY, ANNABELLE VELASCO
979 BALONDO, MERRY ANAM
980 BALONO, ANA KARININA PALLON
981 BALOPEÑOS, ALDRIN HERMOSA
982 BALOSO, LESLIE JOY ANTONES
983 BALQUIN, JOSELITO JOVER
984 BALSOMO, DAISY MORENALES
985 BALTAZAR, LOURAINE GALI
986 BALTAZAR, MARIA JULIE ANN TABIOLO
987 BALUNSO, ELRIN ANN ANDES
988 BALURAN, EDEN GUMAPAC
989 BANAAG, JAYSON ANSAY
990 BANASTAO, RICHARD ABELINDE
991 BANATE, JESSIEL MAE JUBAY
992 BANAWAN, KAREN BAYACHAN
993 BANAYBANAY, JORJEN RAMIREZ
994 BANCALE, BETHGRACE NAMBATAC
995 BANDAO, MIALHYN ALICE NGIOAS
996 BANDEJES, RIZA MERCADER
997 BANDELLON, BERNADETTE EDPAN
998 BANDIOLA, ROCHELLE DUMLAO
999 BANDOJA, ANAMHER DICULIN
1000 BANDOJA, RUTCHEAN LOPEZ

1001 BANDOJO, JACKELYN DAIG
1002 BANGALISAN, JONNA SALAVER
1003 BANGASAN, YVONNE FLORENTINO
1004 BANGCAYA, RUFFA MARIE BUENAFLOR
1005 BANGCOYO, MERIE JANE DELDA
1006 BANGERO, ZYNETH SADAVA
1007 BANGGUD, JESERY CABUGUAS
1008 BANGONON, ALMIRA ANGEL
1009 BANGQUIAO, EVE TAMPARONG
1010 BANGUD, JONEL DEMAVIBAS
1011 BANGUIRAN, VERNAMAE PUEYO
1012 BANIAGA, GREG PILAGUE
1013 BANIQUED, AMY VALDEZ
1014 BANJAO, IRENE ACAB
1015 BANO, BENJIE BRIONES
1016 BANSAG, ZENOVILISA
1017 BANSIL, NORHANIE BILAO
1018 BANTAYAN, JEAN DONAIRE
1019 BANTAYAN, TRISHEA AMOR DEIPARINE
1020 BANTIGUE, CHRISTINA MARIE GALANG
1021 BANTILAN, DIANA LUGAOS
1022 BANTILAN, JOANNE KARLA MARIE LINGANAY
1023 BANTOLO, KRIS HAROLD JIMINEZ
1024 BANTUG, GINA TUBOG
1025 BANUTAN, BEVERLY IDDANGAN
1026 BANZUELA, SHERYLL LYN OLIVAR
1027 BAQUILLOS, GEORGINA INSULAR
1028 BAQUIRIN, SALOME CONDEZ
1029 BAQUIRQUIR, MARIVIC MATIAS
1030 BARABAD, CRISTOBAL II RABINA
1031 BARABAG, CRISTY VILLANUEVA
1032 BARANDA, MIGUEL KENNETH DAVID
1033 BARANQUEL, ELVEROSE MADARA
1034 BARAQUIL, ELYN DAGANDALAN
1035 BARAZON, ANASTACIO DANGA-ON
1036 BARBADILLO, GLADYS CABAÑOG
1037 BARBON, BRYAN BAUTISTA
1038 BARCELO, FELANIE DALUMPINES
1039 BARCELONA, XANDRA FORTES
1040 BARCENA, SHERYL ANN TADENA
1041 BARCENAL, MARY KATHLEEN CINDY JAUOD
1042 BARCENAS, JOHANESA MANALILI
1043 BARCIAL, DIANA BARCELON
1044 BARDAJE, AIRENE LOPEZ
1045 BARDAJE, ROSITA LABACLADO
1046 BARDELOSA, MARIAN BABIERA
1047 BARDINAS, JINGKY ROCUS
1048 BARDON, CHERIE JANE TORO
1049 BARICUATRO, CRISTINA TOLEDO
1050 BARING, MIRASOL DOMINGUES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 23 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 BARLA, JORELYN MENDOZA
1052 BARLISO, JIANISA ABATAYO
1053 BARLUADO, MARK JAY GENETE
1054 BARNAJA, MICHELLE AVENIDO
1055 BARNATIA, MARY JANE DRES
1056 BARNIDO, ETHEL PASCULADO
1057 BAROMAN, DAME FRANCIS LOUISE GEPITULAN
1058 BARON, MICHELLE ALFARERO
1059 BAROTILLA, JEFFREY BAÑADERA
1060 BAROTILLA, MARIVIE CABRIA
1061 BARQUILLA, REA BRAGAIS
1062 BARRAL, APPLE JANE BARIMBAO
1063 BARRAMEDA, MYRA ABUNDA
1064 BARRANCO, MARYJANE LANES
1065 BARRAZA, JONATHAN CERENA
1066 BARRERA, MYDEN EMBAJADOR
1067 BARRERA, SHIELA MAE MEJARES
1068 BARRIDO, JASPARE VARGAS
1069 BARRIDO, JEPNIE JAN GADONG
1070 BARRIENTO, JULIUS MACASINAG
1071 BARRIENTOS, AHMED BRYAN CORTEZ
1072 BARRIENTOS, CARLA TAMBOONG
1073 BARRIENTOS, DINAH CASTILLO
1074 BARRIENTOS, GERALDINE NABO
1075 BARRIENTOS, SANTINA LAMBO
1076 BARRIO, JUNEVA ATCHEDILLO
1077 BARRIO, THERESE ANNE ACEVEDO
1078 BARRO, MELANIE MESIONA
1079 BARRUGA, REENA JEAN ARRANGUEZ
1080 BARTE, ARMIE ROSE MARQUEZ
1081 BARTOLATA, AIZA VALENZUELA
1082 BARTOLATA, BENJIE DELOS SANTOS
1083 BARTOLO, DONNA FE PAULE
1084 BARTOLOME, NENITA MALANGSA
1085 BARTOLOME, STEPHANIE JOY TIAGA
1086 BASA, NORA ROSE DECREPITO
1087 BASALAN, JEMMEL SILAGAN
1088 BASALO, DOWELLIE HAIM
1089 BASAS, MARILYN PERE
1090 BASCO, JELLY VILLARTA
1091 BASCO, MARIVEL CASTANIARES
1092 BASCO, MARLYN ESPAÑOLA
1093 BASCO, RACQUEL SIGUA
1094 BASCO, SAMIE SID CASILES
1095 BASCOS, VINKY ERFE
1096 BASE, ANGELINE KIBINGAN
1097 BASE, FLORENTINA PANTUA
1098 BASIJAN, MA LEE JALBAY
1099 BASILA, DEBRINNE LOPEZ
1100 BASILISCO, GERARD SUSAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 24 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 BASILONIA, PAUL VINCENT ALVARADO
1102 BASINANG, LUCITA DABOCON
1103 BASINANG, MARVEN MORRE
1104 BASINANG, VANEZA ALCUEBA
1105 BASINILLO, MARY ANN ILLUT
1106 BASIS, KRISTINE ANNE ABONANTE
1107 BASMAYOR, JOCELYN BARTOLABA
1108 BASNIC, CARA COSIDON
1109 BASO, LIZA SALILAN
1110 BASON, LEONILA FLORES
1111 BASQUIÑAS, IRMA VILLANUEVA
1112 BASTE, JUMAR CABILDO
1113 BASTIDA, NIKKA PAULA LURA
1114 BAT-OG, MARY ANNE ANDRES
1115 BATACAG, ANABEL DELA CRUZ
1116 BATALLONES, BEATRIZ LORRAINE BUENDIA
1117 BATAN, JEZZEL GANNABAN
1118 BATIAO, RAMILYN LEGARDE
1119 BATICADOS, NELIA DALIVA
1120 BATICAN, FELIX JR SUMPO
1121 BATIFORRA, JENNIFER REDONDO
1122 BATILES, ARLENE CABRIANA
1123 BATILLER, JENIFER DASIG
1124 BATION, JEZALYN DEL PUERTO
1125 BATISTING, GERALD TODE
1126 BATOCAEL, JUNARD POSTIGO
1127 BATOCAIL, HAZEL JOY VIRADOR
1128 BATOSIN-IN, AIRENE FLORES
1129 BATTUNG, ARMARIE PASILABBAN
1130 BATUCAN, HILDREN SEBIAL
1131 BATUCAN, VANESA ALVAREZ
1132 BATUTO, HAIDE SONGAHID
1133 BAUI, NIDA CABADDU
1134 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE ROSE MARY SANTOS
1135 BAUTISTA, CLEO GRACE RIVERA
1136 BAUTISTA, CZARIHM JANE NALUPA
1137 BAUTISTA, EUNICE ARROFO
1138 BAUTISTA, GLADYS JOY DELA CRUZ
1139 BAUTISTA, JEMUEL MADALI
1140 BAUTISTA, JESSA PAPIO
1141 BAUTISTA, JESSA CHRIS MARIE TEJOME
1142 BAUTISTA, JINKY DE GUZMAN
1143 BAUTISTA, JOVELYN DUAVIS
1144 BAUTISTA, KRISTINE OLANDRIA
1145 BAUTISTA, KRISTINE JOY ARQUERO
1146 BAUTISTA, KRYSTELLE ANNE SAM
1147 BAUTISTA, LEAH ARROFO
1148 BAUTISTA, LYNEN CABALLERO
1149 BAUTISTA, MARIAN GRACE DOMINGUEZ
1150 BAUTISTA, MARY-AN ELLACER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 25 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 BAUTISTA, MYRALYN ENEREZ
1152 BAUTISTA, RACHEL ESONA
1153 BAUTISTA, RENALYN ESONA
1154 BAUTISTA, ROMUALDO III MARTINEZ
1155 BAUYABAN, MAYBELYN CORNEJO
1156 BAYANG, AIZA MEJARES
1157 BAYARAS, ELLA CARATAO
1158 BAYAWA, ZENETH ACDANG
1159 BAYER, JESUSA TORRES
1160 BAYKING, JENEBIB POLESTICO
1161 BAYLON, HANNAH MARIE GUTIERREZ
1162 BAYNOSA, JOHN PHILIPS FINEZA
1163 BAYOG, BEBSIE GELASING
1164 BAYON-ON, FENNY CAPURAS
1165 BAYONITA, SHARLYN PENUELA
1166 BAYOT, CLARISSA SAMACO
1167 BAYQUEN, BESYL GARCIA
1168 BAYRON, RHEA ALARTE
1169 BAYSON, STEPHANIE ANCHETA
1170 BAZAN, APRIL JOY FAYLUGA
1171 BAZAR, MERLITA CAMBANGAY
1172 BAÑARES, IRENE ROSE SUBONG
1173 BAÑARES, MARGIE LOU SAMONTE
1174 BAÑEZ, QUENNIE EDO
1175 BEARE, CHARLES DAVID HOTILLOSA
1176 BECERA, ANGELINA AMPO
1177 BECERA, NONON ARIS
1178 BECHAYDA, STELLA ROSIL
1179 BECIERA, SHIELA MAE BODIONGAN
1180 BEDAÑA, MAILYN RAFIL
1181 BEDLAN, GEROSE LENIA
1182 BEDRO, MARY ROSE CORDERO
1183 BEJASA, JOMORA NAVARRO
1184 BEJEC, BELLY JEAN SIALONGO
1185 BEJONA, ROWELA MALAZARTE
1186 BELANDRES, LOURDES MILLENDEZ
1187 BELANDRES, MARY JANE CAGUMBAY
1188 BELANGEL, ROXANNE BUEZA
1189 BELARMINO, IRENE AMBIN
1190 BELARMINO, SHERY ANN CORDA
1191 BELBES, DOMINGO JR ASCAÑO
1192 BELBIDER, APRIL JOY LEDESMA
1193 BELELA, MARIA EDISA MACATANGAY
1194 BELEN, CZARINA VISDA
1195 BELEN, VANESSA AÑAR
1196 BELENARIO, RESTITUTO LEONERO
1197 BELENO, ALJAN CANTARONA
1198 BELEY, BRIZHA RAEY BALDOS
1199 BELGADO, MARY ROSE BENOMIRA
1200 BELINARIO, LYNWEL TANGINAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 26 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 BELLENO, NIMFA MURRO
1202 BELLEZA, PAMELA SHELLA LEE PACHECO
1203 BELLO, LILIBETH PANTALEON
1204 BELLOGA, JOLEE LOVE CAUSING
1205 BELLOSILLO, JONESSA MAGBANUA
1206 BELMONTE, LABLY BUTIAL
1207 BELNAS, GLEZIE MARIE PALMA
1208 BELOCORA, FATIMA CINCO
1209 BELOCURA, BENEDICTA ROMANILLOS
1210 BELTRAN, MARY FENCY GRACE PAGADOR
1211 BELTRAN, PAUL JOHN LOVETE
1212 BENAVENTE, MARPHIE ABAN
1213 BENDABAL, JOY MAE LOZADA
1214 BENDAVAL, CHRISTINA NAVIO
1215 BENDILLO, ELINOR UBALDE
1216 BENDO, ANALENE BECHAIDA
1217 BENDO, LEDA SALURIO
1218 BENEDICTO, LYDINE DEFENSOR
1219 BENEDICTO, ROCHELLE TRADIO
1220 BENITEZ, AYAM SATUR
1221 BENITO, SHERYL MANGOYYOB
1222 BENITO, WILLA LISA NARVIOS
1223 BENLOT, CLARISSA DICEN
1224 BENLOT, MICHEL DICEN
1225 BENTAZAL, GENOVIVA LIMPANGOG
1226 BENTULAN, MARY ANN BETONIO
1227 BENTULAN, ROSE ANN CALUPAS
1228 BEQUILLA, JINKY ROSS RUALES
1229 BERALDE, GLORYLEN BENIZA
1230 BERAYO, MONALISA DAHILIG
1231 BERBANO, GLORILEE ANNE CAPISONDA
1232 BERBER, KEN HESLEY BENCITO
1233 BERCO, CHARISSE MAE CAHINTONG
1234 BERDEJO, MELINDA LABANA
1235 BERDUM, EDEN MAE REDONDO
1236 BEREDO, JESSICA LARESMA
1237 BERGADO, FELY AGUIRRE
1238 BERGADO, GENEPHER PAALISBO
1239 BERGANCIA, JENNY BHEE MENDENILLA
1240 BERGONIO, EUGENE ALEX BASCOS
1241 BERGONIO, MARIA ELIZABETH BASCOS
1242 BERINA, JUNILA GACOT
1243 BERIONG, APRIL DAGNY BELUSO
1244 BERIOSO, JENELYN CABALLERO
1245 BERJA, MELDY VILLALOBOS
1246 BERMOY, DENISE MARIE CABRERA
1247 BERMUDO, MARIA NORLISA DESCARTIN
1248 BERNAGA, HAYLIN ILAD
1249 BERNAL, CHERISH LOU QUEZON
1250 BERNAL, RHENUS PAGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 27 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 BERNAL, RICHARD BARNEDO
1252 BERNALDEZ, REYZEL BALONZO
1253 BERNALES, JOANN VALGOMERA
1254 BERNALES, RHODA LITERATO
1255 BERNANTE, DARLENE ZULUETA
1256 BERNARDO, CHAREN PUNZAL
1257 BERNARDO, SHERLY SANTOS
1258 BERNARDO, ZYNAH RHOSS VICTORIA
1259 BERNASOL, JERLYN DE LA CRUZ
1260 BERNIL, RICA CUTAMORA
1261 BERON, RIZA MIGUELLES
1262 BERONG, JESSAMIN DATANAGAN
1263 BERSANO, BERNADITH SHIENA PELIAS
1264 BERSOLTO, NOVEE MAE CABAHUG
1265 BERTOS, MARIA ISABEL CABALLA
1266 BERTULFO, MERGIE ARANETA
1267 BERTUMEN, EVITA QUINTANILLA
1268 BERTUMEN, JOYCE LIA GULLE
1269 BESAS, JEFFA MAE ALBONIAN
1270 BESAS, LEA KHENIETH GERONG
1271 BESINGA, JANICE RANARIO
1272 BESORIO, KENNETH SUTACIO
1273 BESORIO, VILYN SUTACIO
1274 BESOÑA, GARLY DELFIN
1275 BETE, ALMA BABAYSON
1276 BETONGGA, ANAMAE ESCOBIN
1277 BIADOR, PIMA DECANO
1278 BIALEN, KHIEMNICK ARCIPE
1279 BIBAL, KRISANDRA BACANI
1280 BICALDO, ABEGAIL DRIZ
1281 BIGORNIA, CHERRY ANN TACSIAT
1282 BIGORNIA, MICHELE LYNE AGUILA
1283 BILAG, FELICIDAD MALANO
1284 BILAR, NADIA PALOMA
1285 BILLAO, MARIO JR TAYTAYAN
1286 BILLONA, JEMMARIE POMOY
1287 BILOG, GINA SORIANO
1288 BILOG, SHERRYLYN JULIAN
1289 BILWAG, FERNABETH JANE LASCOTA
1290 BINAY, CHRISTIAN MAE ENRIQUEZ
1291 BINAYUG, PAMELA JANE BUGGAY
1292 BINIAHAN, ALVIN GUMONOT
1293 BINLINGAN, NOEMY RENILDA POHIGON
1294 BIOJAN, TANYA CASUYON
1295 BIONG, DESIREE ONGCAL
1296 BIRON, LEMIBEL MARIE TACORDA
1297 BIRUNG, ABIGAIL BUCAYU
1298 BISA, RACHELLE GAROBO
1299 BISCANTE, LAARNI SAVERET
1300 BISNAR, JONILYN SARATOBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 28 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 BISTA, ROSE MARIE DOMINGO
1302 BISTON, HANNIDAH BISTON
1303 BITANG, JENNIFER CORNITES
1304 BITAO, CHRISTY EUSEBIO
1305 BLANCA, HYDEE DAÑO
1306 BLANCAFLOR, MARILOU BELDEROL
1307 BLANCO, CARLOTA MANDIGMA
1308 BLANCO, CONNIE CORDOVA
1309 BLANCO, JHONNA DIACOR
1310 BLANQUERO, ALIRA DORONIO
1311 BLANQUISCO, GINALYN AVIÑO
1312 BLAZO, VANEBELLA ARANETA
1313 BOBILES, ALDO DUCOT
1314 BOCAO, MARIEJOY ORO
1315 BOCAO, MARILOU LLEMIT
1316 BOCLONGAN, JENNELYN BATAWANG
1317 BOCO, MARGRETTE SANDE ALOTA
1318 BODIOLA, JUIZA BELLE SAZON
1319 BOGANOTAN, ANNABELLE RABANAL
1320 BOGNOSON, NORMIE AL OQUENDO
1321 BOGNOT, NANCY CAPIO
1322 BOHOL, HURIE JOHN ABUYABOR
1323 BOISER, KATHLEEN LABORA
1324 BOJOLANO, EDUARDO VII BELARO
1325 BOLACOY, RODGELYN PAZON
1326 BOLALHOG, ERMA CALIBO
1327 BOLAY-OG, REYNALYN CABACTULAN
1328 BOLAYO, JUDY ANN KIMO
1329 BOLETIN, GERLIE GARCIA
1330 BOLGADO, JESHREL LIBRE
1331 BOLIMA, MYRA OSEA
1332 BOLIN, ERNESTO BERNAL
1333 BOLIVAR, CLAIRE PERMOSIL
1334 BOLLENA, CRISMERALDA ROJONAN
1335 BOLONDRO, HAIDE CABAG
1336 BOLONDRO, LEIZYL CABAG
1337 BOLONGAITA, ALFREDRICK HINOO
1338 BOLONGAITA, MARY ROSE SALIMBAGAT
1339 BOMOGAO, ALICE HEIDE PALINGPINGAN
1340 BON, CATHERINE POSTIGO
1341 BONACHITA, BENIGNO JR ARNOL
1342 BONAVENTE, JOAN BROSO
1343 BONBON, ARCENIO ABALONA
1344 BONCAG, RHEA MAE GONZAGA
1345 BONCALES, CHARMAINE CAMBANGAY
1346 BONCALES, DIVINA MONTEHERMOSO
1347 BONCALES, MA NESELLE AVERGONZADO
1348 BONCALES, PINKAYE AZUR
1349 BONDALO, CARLENE CAALAMAN
1350 BONDOC, RUTH BASANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 29 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 BONE, ALLAN TUMALA
1352 BONETE, JESSICA CALMADA
1353 BONGA, CORA ELUMBARING
1354 BONGALOS, FLORA ARANCON
1355 BONGAT, DEXTER GONZALES
1356 BONGATO, HAZEL JANE DAYAGANON
1357 BONGAY, MILDRED SEGUIAM
1358 BONGCALES, MARY CRIST GULAYAN
1359 BONGCARAS, REZALINE HINAMPAS
1360 BONGCAWIL, AMY GO
1361 BONGCAWIL, GLORIA PATAGOC
1362 BONGOLO, RANDY PLAIDA
1363 BONGON, MARIBEL MANOGUID
1364 BONGTIWON, CATHY JANE GUINAOB
1365 BONIAO, IRIS PONTERAS
1366 BONIFACIO, ROCHELL CUSTODIO
1367 BONIFACIO, XYRUZ MARC BANGOY
1368 BONITE, NERISSA DE LA CRUZ
1369 BONJOC, JUDIA SAQUEZ
1370 BONROSTRO, SARRAH MANANGAN
1371 BONTILAO, STEPHANIE PINO
1372 BONTOYAN, NANELYN TOMBIGA
1373 BOOC, BEBIAN MANGUBAT
1374 BOOL, JOANNE TAÑAS
1375 BORABO, STEPHANIE MOJICA
1376 BORAC, ANDIE COLIMA
1377 BORADO, JOVY DELOS REYES
1378 BORATA, JERON ALEA
1379 BORBON, NIEL JOHN TAZAN
1380 BORCI, JANE ANN MARIE NAVARRO
1381 BORCI, MA SHARA CAMILLE DOMINICE
1382 BORDA, EMMELINE CARO
1383 BORDAJE, JELLY ACE PABALINAS
1384 BORDAJE, JENAFE NARVASA
1385 BORDALLO, RUTH VIDAL
1386 BORDEOS, DIVINA BORROMEO
1387 BORDEOS, ELAINE JANICA PALOMAR
1388 BOREJON, WILSON BURAC
1389 BORILE, ROSE ANN GARCIA
1390 BORILLO, FLORELYN FOJAS
1391 BORJA, DEOGENES ORFIANO
1392 BORJA, EMELYN BAYLON
1393 BORJA, ORTESA JIMEÑEZ
1394 BORJA, WILFREDO JOSEPH
1395 BORLING, MELDRID ELLIMA
1396 BORNEA, RAYMUND TALANDRON
1397 BORRETA, MARIEFE CABALBAL
1398 BOSIL, IRA JUNE DAYANAN
1399 BOTE, MARICRIS CINGCO
1400 BOTIN, ANALYN BELEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 30 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 BOTIWEY, GINA LUMBICAN
1402 BOTOY, JENESSA LUMBA
1403 BOTUYA, NIDA ROMO
1404 BRAGA, JOGIE RAY BONAOBRA
1405 BRAGAIS, SHIELA ARNALDO
1406 BRAGASIN, MARTHA THERESA LANDICHO
1407 BRAGAT, JERAMEL TALAUGON
1408 BRAHIM, BAINORA LATIPH
1409 BRANZUELA, MARICEL MONDEJAR
1410 BRASILEÑO, GERLYN EVE PEREZ
1411 BRAZAL, MHYRTLE ANNE DELMINGUEZ
1412 BRAÑA, SHERYL BIGNAYAN
1413 BREGENTE, ANN CINCO
1414 BREQUILLO, HAZEL FLORES
1415 BRIGOLE, CHERRY FAITH GERON
1416 BRILLANTES, MARTINA PAULA BONIFACIO
1417 BRILLANTES, SHYLA MIE CAINGLES
1418 BRILLO, ROBELYN FABI
1419 BRIOL, RONALD ANTHONY PAEZ
1420 BRIONES, AMELYN LEONA
1421 BRIONES, ELOISA ROGANO
1422 BRIONES, JULIE ANN PAJE
1423 BRIONES, LORENZA UMALI
1424 BRIONES, MARIA ANGELICA AGUILAR
1425 BRIONES, MHILGENE SIAGA
1426 BRIONES, RICHEL OMBID
1427 BRIONES, SUZETTE ADORNADO
1428 BRIOSO, LIZA LEGASPI
1429 BRISO, JOANNA MARIE DELA CRUZ
1430 BRON, DIANA ALMONTE
1431 BRUNO, JOSEPHINE ERILLA
1432 BUADLART, NESSLEY MAE LORENZO
1433 BUAG, CATHERINE BONAOBRA
1434 BUAGAS, ERLINDO JR CANDA
1435 BUAL, KRISELLE IRISH GOMEZ
1436 BUALAN, RUTH BALILI
1437 BUAN, LEAH REMYLINE SIMBULAN
1438 BUANGHOG, JORAME PRIAS
1439 BUARAO, CRISTINA BINAMIRA
1440 BUAYA, ANNA LIZA PERGES
1441 BUCALAN, FLORENDO SANGDAAN
1442 BUCO, CARLITO III ABEGAN
1443 BUCTUANON, GLEND JUEVESANO
1444 BUCU, ERRA JOY LAYUPAN
1445 BUDUAN, PRECIOUS JAY ARIEM
1446 BUEN, RUBIE LASQUITE
1447 BUENAFE, MAY PALERMO
1448 BUENAFLOR, MURIEL BUENA
1449 BUENAFLOR, NOVA MANANQUIL
1450 BUENAOBRA, ABEGAIL RAIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 31 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 BUENDIA, CARMEN PANTI
1452 BUENDIA, HAIDEE TANFELIX
1453 BUENDIA, JONALYN TARNATE
1454 BUENECILLE, RHANDY VALLE
1455 BUENO, AUBREY MAE SINOGPANG
1456 BUENO, RONALYN PIGUERO
1457 BUENO, RONNA LIZA LEGASPI
1458 BUENO, ROXAN CANILLAS
1459 BUGANI, WILBERTO TUBOLLA
1460 BUGARIN, JULIE SANCHEZ
1461 BUGARIN, REY LAMSEN
1462 BUGAY, LEIZA CAMILLE ORTIGUERRA
1463 BUGAYONG, SOPHIA PARAISO
1464 BUGUINA, WENDELYN MAGUDDAYAO
1465 BUHIAN, WILLIAM PALMA
1466 BULA, MYDES ANN DERAYA
1467 BULAC, REMEDIOS CANDA
1468 BULADO, DORILEN BAN-AS
1469 BULANDRES, GERRY CALAGO
1470 BULANDRES, JASMIN CAINAP
1471 BULANON, LOURIZZA GAVAN
1472 BULANON, RACQUEL FUNDADOR
1473 BULAONG, MUTYA NICOLAS
1474 BULAONG, ROXAN CABIGAO
1475 BULASA, MARY JANE VILLARMINO
1476 BULAY-OG, KATHLEEN CLAIRE ELUMBA
1477 BULAYO, GERYL CARIÑO
1478 BULDIMAN, MOFRAIDA PILLAK
1479 BULLONG, MELANIE MUÑOZ
1480 BULOS, KRISTOFFER BIBIT
1481 BUMAGAT, DAN KENNETH REYES
1482 BUMAYA, AILEEN LUNA
1483 BUMILAY, GLENA BACAG
1484 BUNAG, ARCHIE OROCAY
1485 BUNANI, RONALYNE LACEA
1486 BUNGA, SANDY AGRAVANTE
1487 BUNOS, PHILIPS PEÑANUEVA
1488 BUQUE, STEPHANIE SALOMSON
1489 BUQUIRAN, JOSEPH ISIDRO
1490 BURASCA, ANALYN MIÑOZA
1491 BURCE, PRINCE LEE ARCILLA
1492 BURCE, ROMEL BOLAGAO
1493 BURDAGO, CAROLINE FLORES
1494 BURGOS, ELLIANA ASIA PAGLINAWAN
1495 BURGOS, JESSIE ALIESNA
1496 BURIO, GELEZA BIALEN
1497 BUSA, PROSPERO JR LAZARRA
1498 BUSAYONG, ABELARDO JR ANTONIO
1499 BUSCADO, VENALYN PESODAS
1500 BUSLON, ARGIE PELIGRO

1501 BUSTALIÑO, ROSEBETH ZAMORAS
1502 BUSTAMANTE, CHRISTY JOY MALUNES
1503 BUSTAMANTE, FLORA MAE SALONOY
1504 BUSTAMANTE, JENELYN GEMELISAWAN
1505 BUSTILLO, NORILYN TAÑOLA
1506 BUTAC, GRETCHEN GRACE AGBUNAG
1507 BUTALID, RICHELL SOLIANO
1508 BUTENG, JEANETH FORAG
1509 BUTENG, JENNIFER FORAG
1510 BUYA, BENITEZ GODAGOD
1511 BUÑAG, MANILYN BUNDAC
1512 CA-AY, REYNALEN BANZON
1513 CA-ONG, LOUIE LYN LIPAOPAO
1514 CAABAY, RINA ALMERA CATABAY
1515 CAAGBAY, ROSE SHARON ZARSAGA
1516 CAALEM, LADEN JANE PEÑASCOSA
1517 CAASI, MARIA ROSSEL CLAVE
1518 CABABAN, KAREN CASABUENA
1519 CABABAT, JUBELL CAMELLO
1520 CABACUNGAN, NENA RODRIGUEZ
1521 CABADDU, LYANN RUIZ
1522 CABADING, VELVET ARIOLA
1523 CABAG, MARVIN CASIL
1524 CABAHUG, GETTLE GRACE CACANOG
1525 CABAHUG, HEIRENE OFAMIN
1526 CABAHUG, MARIVIC GALLOBE
1527 CABAHUG, MARY JANE DAYDAY
1528 CABAILO, KRISTINE HAGUISAN
1529 CABALBAG, PAUL BRYAN CABUSLAY
1530 CABALE, JOYCELYN CORPUZ
1531 CABALLERO, DEEVIEN BACEB
1532 CABALLERO, JULIE ANN PALAG
1533 CABALLERO, MARY OFIANGA
1534 CABALLERO, QUENEE HEZZEL PALAGANAS
1535 CABALLERO, REYCARTE PUNZALAN
1536 CABALLES, DULCE CORAZON ZALAMEDA
1537 CABANA, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
1538 CABANAG, JEMARIE EUGENIO
1539 CABANAO, IMELDA FE ESPIRITU
1540 CABANAWAN, MA VIEL RANIA CULANGEN
1541 CABANG, LIEZL
1542 CABANGAL, JAY LYNNELLE CASTAÑARES
1543 CABANGDI, MARY-AN PACYA
1544 CABANILLA, KRISTINE RUSIANA
1545 CABANIT, DOMINGO JR QUIJANO
1546 CABARAL, MARGIE CALIBOSO
1547 CABARDO, ANGELIE DAMGO
1548 CABARLES, MARY ANN GRACE RUSTICO
1549 CABARLO, IVY CASTROMAYOR
1550 CABARRON, APRIL VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 33 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 CABARRUBIAS, MA JOANNE ARGUELLES
1552 CABASAG, AIZA MAE RATONIL
1553 CABASAG, HYLYN CABADDU
1554 CABASAN, DEVIS MANITO
1555 CABASON, WYNNE MAY MASIBA
1556 CABATAY, SHELLA MARIE MADERAZO
1557 CABATINGAN, MARY CHRIS BONTILAO
1558 CABATO, JAN LOUI LABARO
1559 CABATUAN, MARY JANE TENEBROSO
1560 CABAÑA, KRISTIE LUNA
1561 CABAÑELEZ, DELILA BALOLOT
1562 CABAÑOG, SUSET JABAGAT
1563 CABBAB, ANTHONY WAYNE GUELBAY
1564 CABBIGAT, JENNIFER TAYABAN
1565 CABE, ANNA LIZA ARAOS
1566 CABELLO, CYRIL ASOMBRANO
1567 CABELLO, SNYDER JOHN BARAYUGA
1568 CABER, FIDELA DAGONDONG
1569 CABER, JESSICA SINGAMOHON
1570 CABIDO, MARIANNE TABAT
1571 CABIDOG, FE ABEGAIL ESTRELLA
1572 CABIGAS, RAYMOND AGUILAR
1573 CABIGAS, RODA CAAYAO
1574 CABIGAYAN, GERRY PANFILO RAFALES
1575 CABIJE, MARIA JOHANNA OCAROL
1576 CABILAN, CHEENEE ANDREA LEORNAS
1577 CABILAN, FLOURDELIZA TULING
1578 CABILES, MA SHIRLEY SOLER
1579 CABILITASAN, DHANNE MAE CAMOT
1580 CABILITAZAN, LENY ANN ESTABILLO
1581 CABILLO, MARVILYN OLVIDO
1582 CABILTES, APRIL SALUDAGA
1583 CABINGATAN, JESSICA BENDANILLO
1584 CABITEN, JAN REYMUND TRES REYES
1585 CABLINAN, MARYJANE NALULA
1586 CABONDOCAN, BENEDICT ANTOLIN
1587 CABRAL, JULLIANNE MARIE HERNANDEZ
1588 CABRALES, MARY SEAL FEROLINO
1589 CABRAS, SUZETTE BARRIENTOS
1590 CABREJAS, AINA BEE ESPARTERO
1591 CABRERA, CRISME ALTAMARINO
1592 CABRERA, HAIDE BAIDIANGO
1593 CABRERA, JOLAST SAMPANG
1594 CABRERA, MADONNA VILLACORTA
1595 CABRERA, MARIA THERESA REROMA
1596 CABRERA, NIÑO ANGELO DEL RIO
1597 CABRERA, VIRCHELYN ILLUT
1598 CABRIANA, CHERIE DE LOS SANTOS
1599 CABRIGA, KEIZEL LUNA
1600 CABUDBUD, ELSA TOROTORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 34 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 CABUGATAN, SAHARALIN ALI
1602 CABUGNASON, JOSE GIOVANE LAPUT
1603 CABUGUAS, ARMELITA DELAPEÑA
1604 CABUGUASON, DJELROME BARTONICO
1605 CABUNAG, AYLWIN TINGSON
1606 CABUNDUCAN, LYNDEE CAOYONAN
1607 CABUNGCAL, GRACE CAROL NAVARRO
1608 CABUSAS, CORALYN PANGANORON
1609 CABUSAS, VENESSA VENTURAYO
1610 CABUTAD, CHRISTIE CABUNGCAL
1611 CABUYA, BIANCA GUALBERTO
1612 CABUYAO, ALBEUS JAY VILLA
1613 CACACHA, JENEVIEVE RODRIGUEZ
1614 CACAL, CATHERINE GURA
1615 CACAO, MAMELYN GABAR
1616 CACAS, ZYRA CAMILLE MARTINEZ
1617 CACERES, KRISTINE MAY ALMAZAN
1618 CACHATAR, RACHEL CAWED
1619 CACHERO, JOHN MICHAEL BALUCAS
1620 CACHILA, FAMELA ANN LACHICA
1621 CACHO, ABBY RUTH DE JESUS
1622 CACHO, JOCELYN CASTILLO
1623 CADAG, JOCEIL DOCTAMA
1624 CADELIÑA, MARYCRIS INAO
1625 CADIATAN, JENNY FE MAGHINAY
1626 CADIGDIG, MARIA TERESA MAYLON
1627 CADION, GENDA AMBONG
1628 CADIZ, CHENEE OBERES
1629 CADIZ, JUNILEE AMPER
1630 CADUNGON, LADY PEARL TOLARBA
1631 CADUTDUT, GINA LUARDO
1632 CAERMARE, RAMIL ALETA
1633 CAFIRMA, ANNA MAY FRANADA
1634 CAGAMPANG, GLYNES MAE BAYUCOT
1635 CAGAS, JANICE VIRTUDAZO
1636 CAGAY, JESSICA DIACAMOS
1637 CAGBABANUA, FEDELYN DIAO
1638 CAGOL, ROGELIO BELMORES
1639 CAGRO, MA KORINA PASCUAL
1640 CAGUAT, JEANALYN ABRINA
1641 CAGUILLO, MARY ROSE BAUTISTA
1642 CAHANAP, MAGIELYN BRINGUELA
1643 CAHANDING, CLARENCE ANNE TOLEDO
1644 CAHAYAG, HANNAH MANINGO
1645 CAIDIC, MA CHRISTINA
1646 CAIDOC, IVY ROSE DIODA
1647 CAIMAHAN, BEVERLY VINOYA
1648 CAIN, ANALYN IGNACIO
1649 CAINDOY, MARY GRACE SACRES
1650 CAINGLET, CHARLTON BONOCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 35 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 CAINGLET, EVELYN MISSION
1652 CAINGLET, IMELDA DIAZ
1653 CAIRO, MARY GRACE OXALES
1654 CAIÑA, ROWEL RIVACA
1655 CAJEGAS, PINKY MURCIA
1656 CAJELES, TUENIE BETH LONZON
1657 CAJELO, JOSEFINA LOFRANCO
1658 CALA-OR, ANAROZA LINPAG
1659 CALABITA, JENNIFER FLORES
1660 CALABRIA, ANDRILI JANE ACEBEDO
1661 CALACAPA, CATCHE CLARIDADES
1662 CALAGO, MARITES TOMONGHA
1663 CALAGUAS, JENNICA SHAYNE SENGCO
1664 CALAGUAS, RJAY CAYANAN
1665 CALAGUI, KENNETH SUGINO
1666 CALAGUING, NELISSA JALIQUE
1667 CALAMBA, EMILY PALMES
1668 CALAMBA, JOSIL INFIESTO
1669 CALAMBA, MICAH DULLA
1670 CALANG, NAZER GAVINO
1671 CALANTAS, RONALYN ESPOLONG
1672 CALAPARDO, ANNA RHEY DOMINGUEZ
1673 CALAPE, LOEDGEN LOFRANCO
1674 CALAPE, MARIAM BUSALANAN
1675 CALAPIT, DOMELYN GALIZA
1676 CALARA, GRACIELLE ACLE
1677 CALASANG, WILSON MANDANTES
1678 CALAY, MELINDA GUIDAOAN
1679 CALAYCAY, FLOREY GALIMBA
1680 CALBONERA, MALOU SERMONIA
1681 CALDEO, ROY CHAVEZ
1682 CALDERON, FELIE JOY SEBAG
1683 CALDERON, KRISTIE LORRAINE CAMARAO
1684 CALDERON, MARIA ASUNCION SAMSON
1685 CALDERON, SUZETTE DE QUIROZ
1686 CALDINO, GLADDYS DINGLASA
1687 CALEJA, MICHELLE REYES
1688 CALIAO, EMMANUEL PANZA
1689 CALIBANG, DARLENE JOY AQUINO
1690 CALIBAR, NOE LABORDO
1691 CALICA, ALONA RAMOS
1692 CALICDAN, MARY GRACE CASTRO
1693 CALIGUYAN, RIESIA MICHELLE BASTA
1694 CALIMBAS, JENNIFER LAZO
1695 CALIMBO, MARY ANN MABUANG
1696 CALIMLIM, CHENNEE MAE DOMINGO
1697 CALIMON, MARY GRACE CHUA
1698 CALINAO, LIEZL BIGBIG
1699 CALINGASAN, RACHEL BOCO
1700 CALIWAG, BENEDICT MAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 36 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 CALIWANAGAN, HYERA PADAYAO
1702 CALIXTRO, MICHELLE DEMAISIP
1703 CALIZAR, MARIA ELENA ANACIO
1704 CALIZAR, RAMON IV ANACIO
1705 CALLADA, CONRADO JR CANICULA
1706 CALLEJO, ALADIN AVILES
1707 CALMORIN, HILDA OXINA
1708 CALOCOP, MUSA PACAPNAG
1709 CALOMARDE, EMILOU DOINOG
1710 CALONIA, IVY MAE ATON
1711 CALOPEZ, PAMELA CABALFIN
1712 CALOY, ERLINDA JR GUMILET
1713 CALSO, MARY JOH NERVAL
1714 CALUMPANG, ZITHO MANOLONG
1715 CALUNIA, NICO CASINILLO
1716 CALUNOD, JOSEPHINE EMBUDO
1717 CALUNSAG, JOANNE LARANJO
1718 CALUNSAG, MIRAFLOR EBALLES
1719 CALUNSAG, MIRAFLOR NARZABAL
1720 CALUPAS, JENNIFER CO
1721 CALVELO, GERWIN MENDOZA
1722 CALVES, LUCILLE
1723 CALVEZ, LORLYN NARCISO
1724 CALVO, BABY AILEEN ROMAO
1725 CALVO, KRISTINA BAILE
1726 CALVO, RIO ACUÑA
1727 CAMACHE, GRINGO CALIORA
1728 CAMACHO, AMOR ABCEDE
1729 CAMACHO, JOAN GRACE PANGANIBAN
1730 CAMAD, CAIMAH OTARA
1731 CAMAD, CAIRONIFAH OTARA
1732 CAMAD, CAIZAR OTARA
1733 CAMADO, MARLET NICOLETT SALUDES
1734 CAMAMA, JOHANISA LAO
1735 CAMANDONA, LYDIA ORTILLA
1736 CAMANIA, AILEEN AVILA
1737 CAMARILLO, LUCHILLE LOPEZ
1738 CAMARIÑAS, MICHELLE ANGELI FLORES
1739 CAMASURA, RACHELLE CINCO
1740 CAMBAL, ROSIE BOMBITA
1741 CAMBALING, VIRA CORTERO
1742 CAMBALON, LILIBETH OMBAJIN
1743 CAMBANGAY, MERLIZA BOYLES
1744 CAMBAYA, GENEVIE BEJOSANO
1745 CAMBONGA, ROSALIE MALAUBANG
1746 CAMELOTE, ROSHAYNE BATADLAN
1747 CAMIA, STEPHANIE MEDINA
1748 CAMILON, MICAH ANGELIE AMARILLO
1749 CAMINERO, THELMA MAPULA
1750 CAMING, ARLYN BORDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 37 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 CAMLAS, NENA DUMPOL
1752 CAMON, BEM JAZZEL DINOPOL
1753 CAMPANER, VEVESA BUGANUTAN
1754 CAMPANER, VIRGILIO BRUNO
1755 CAMPANG, JESSICA UMALI
1756 CAMPAÑA, CARLIHBEE VILLARES
1757 CAMPONG, SAIMA ADEL
1758 CAMPOS, JUNE IVEE PASCUAL
1759 CAMPOSANO, RHEALYN QUINA
1760 CAMUNGAO, CHARLEY MAGDAY
1761 CAMUS, RAZIEL CAÑOTILLO
1762 CANA, RONNIE MAGNO
1763 CANALDA, ARIEL NIPAS
1764 CANALES, AIKO BARBARONA
1765 CANALES, CHRISTINE VALERO
1766 CANAMA, VIRGILIA YBAÑEZ
1767 CANAS, JUVELYN PANOLINO
1768 CANCERAN, JENNERYL ALIGWAY
1769 CANCHELA, MARY ANN CORNEL
1770 CANDA, ANGELYN CIMPRON
1771 CANDADO, PRINCESS ASTROLABIO
1772 CANDELARIA, JEZYL RUALLO
1773 CANDELARIO, CARLO BAUTISTA
1774 CANDIA, CHERELLE ANN CAÑETE
1775 CANDIDO, ESTELA BONGKILI
1776 CANDIDO, NOEME LEO
1777 CANDOLITA, KAREN MARIE GUINITA
1778 CANGAYAO, JENALYN DE GABRIEL
1779 CANILANG, JEWILYN QUIDPUAN
1780 CANILLO, TISHA TONGGA
1781 CANILLO, YVISA TELEBRICO
1782 CANINO, RONABEL BOLO
1783 CANLAS, CHRISTELA MARIE DIZON
1784 CANLAS, MARK PHILIP PUNZALAN
1785 CANO, AURA MERILLES
1786 CANONIGO, CINDY RUTH LERIOS
1787 CANONIGO, RANDIE AMALLA
1788 CANONO, JERISSA ESCANILLA
1789 CANOY, CHERYL MANDOÑAHAN
1790 CANOY, MYRA LOU PACAYRA
1791 CANOY, RHEA MAE GORRES
1792 CANOY, RODBAR SOMONOD
1793 CANSINGAN, ROSEMARIE LIMO
1794 CANTERE, BABIE ALORIE CERNA
1795 CANTIL, KRIZZIA MAE CAÑONAZO
1796 CANTO, RUSSEL TO-ONG
1797 CANTONA, MARIA TRINIDAD CRUDA
1798 CANTONES, JENNIFER GALINATO
1799 CANTONJOS, JO-ANNE BAYUDAN
1800 CANTOR, MARK KNEIL QUILANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 38 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 CANTOS, ANNA KATHRINA SEGUERRA
1802 CANUDAS, JONATHAN BONGCAC
1803 CAO, JEROME AMATA
1804 CAPABLANCA, JUVYMAR PONCE
1805 CAPACIO, JONASHA MARIE ESPINOSA
1806 CAPALAR, JERJEAN MONTALBAN
1807 CAPAN, JAY-R ZALSOS
1808 CAPARIÑO, JOWELYN ALFORTE
1809 CAPAROSO, STELLA MARIE IDULSA
1810 CAPE, ALEXANDER TACORDA
1811 CAPE, EMELYN AGBONA
1812 CAPELLAN, JONATHAN DALOGO
1813 CAPILI, MARICAR BERTUMEN
1814 CAPILITAN, DARLENE CESTINA
1815 CAPIN, ROSWELL ALISON
1816 CAPIO, DONNA MARIE SUPERIANO
1817 CAPISONDA, EARLA JEAN EVANGELISTA
1818 CAPIÑA, JHOANA MARIE AGUILLON
1819 CAPONPON, DONNA ROSE CATAPANG
1820 CAPUNAY, REZYL CANDIDO
1821 CAPUNO, MYLENE DESIPEDA
1822 CAPURIHAN, GUYNDALENE RUTH MENDOZA
1823 CAPUYAN, MARGIE JUNTILLA
1824 CARAAN, EDGARDO JR BISPO
1825 CARABLE, PAUL NYLDEN AUSA
1826 CARACAS, MERLISA TORREFIEL
1827 CARACE, MARIA TERESA ORILLA
1828 CARAGAY, CAROLYN NUÑEZ
1829 CARAMBA, ALEXIS MARIE CARBA
1830 CARANCIO, VIVIAN ARTIAGA
1831 CARANDANG, AIZA LAYGO
1832 CARANDANG, MA THERESA BUENAVENTURA
1833 CARAS, JOCELLE PALOMA
1834 CARATAO, EDELYN ESPAÑOLA
1835 CARBAQUIL, MERRY LIZA MASNAYON
1836 CARCALLAS, ANGELIE URSAL
1837 CARDEJON, ANGELENE BOYAYOT
1838 CARDENAS, ARNEL ANCHETA
1839 CARDINAL, ROSELYN DELOS REYES
1840 CARDONA, FLORIBEL PASCUA
1841 CARENAN, PERLY STA ANA
1842 CARIAGA, DIOSDADA DELA PEÑA
1843 CARIASO, FLOREBETH SUARIN
1844 CARINGAL, CHRISTINE MERCADO
1845 CARIQUEZ, IRENE PUNDANG
1846 CARIZ, CESAR JR AUMENTADO
1847 CARLON, ARCHE RIZA FLORES
1848 CARLON, CHERYL BAJALLA
1849 CARLON, MAY ALVA CAJEGAS
1850 CARLOS, CHARMAINE BENDIJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 39 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 CARLOS, GERARDO JR SALANGA
1852 CARMELO, CHERRY ROSE CASTILLO
1853 CARMELO, MARY ROWSEND RANTAYO
1854 CARMELOTES, SHEENYBELLE RECODO
1855 CARNO, JOHN LOUIE BULLON
1856 CARO, CONNIE JEEN OLACO
1857 CAROLINO, FERLINDA CADIENTE
1858 CAROLINO, MARIA KRISTINA SARTE
1859 CARONA, RENAN PAREJA
1860 CARPIO, CHERRY MAE SADJE
1861 CARPIO, EDLYN SAAVEDRA
1862 CARPIO, JEMALIE MANUEL
1863 CARPIO, JOE MARCH TIBAYAN
1864 CARPIO, RICA NALUSAY
1865 CARPO, CHERYL OBORDO
1866 CARRANCEJA, PRINZER JOSEPH MELGAR
1867 CARRERA, CHARIZZ JIMENEZ
1868 CARTAGENA, EMMIE MAGLANGIT
1869 CARTAGENA, FER CARLO JANAIRO
1870 CARTAGENA, JOCELYN FUNDAL
1871 CARTICIANO, JANE JOY CAPEROCHO
1872 CARTILLA, JESSA IMPUESTO
1873 CARTOJANO, KENNETH GERARD CABARDO
1874 CARUMBA, CHRISTINE ADOLFO
1875 CARUNGAY, MARIA JESSICA BILOCURA
1876 CASABUENA, VANESSA LUMAWAG
1877 CASACLANG, MARY GRACE PRADO
1878 CASAIG, ADONIS ABRIL VALLADORES
1879 CASAJE, JOCELYN DIZON
1880 CASAN, NORONISA DALUMA
1881 CASARENO, EVELYN CATAINA
1882 CASAS, LYN PAMA
1883 CASAÑA, CRISTINE CAROLINO
1884 CASE, YSSEL RICLE MUSAMA
1885 CASEO, RACHELLE LONGATAN
1886 CASICAS, CHRISTINE BERNAL
1887 CASIDO, HONEYLYN CULANCULAN
1888 CASIDO, JOEL TIDOR
1889 CASIDSID, JOVEN BLASURCA
1890 CASILANG, JASMIN GERALLA
1891 CASIMIRO, RHEA MAE MENDEZ
1892 CASINAY, CHRISEL VILLARINO
1893 CASINILLO, MA JESSA SUMALINOG
1894 CASIO, DENVER ACE ANGTIA
1895 CASIRES, ARVIN MANALO
1896 CASIÑO, IVY SAPITULA
1897 CASIÑO, MICHAEL VINCENT SAPITULA
1898 CASPE, ALEJANDRO MOSCARE
1899 CASPE, GENESY MACABIHAG
1900 CASPE, NELITA POMPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 40 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 CASPILLO, RIZZA OLBES
1902 CASPIZ, IVY JOY PEREZ
1903 CASTANTE, GEMMA LAWAG
1904 CASTAÑARES, SARAH JOY CARTALLA
1905 CASTAÑEDA, FARRAH DE LUNA
1906 CASTAÑEROS, MARGIE POJADAS
1907 CASTAÑOS, SWEET STIFFANE BEROY
1908 CASTIL, JOHN REYNIL GRAPA
1909 CASTILLEJO, APRIL ROSE ARTUZ
1910 CASTILLO, APPLE ROSALES
1911 CASTILLO, ARNA ANGELA LINESES
1912 CASTILLO, DARIUS CAPUA
1913 CASTILLO, ERALD MARAMBA
1914 CASTILLO, GEMMA NAPA
1915 CASTILLO, HONEYLETH GALANG
1916 CASTILLO, JOYNEER BACANG
1917 CASTILLO, LILET DICCION
1918 CASTILLO, MARICEL LLAMES
1919 CASTILLO, MARIVIC NICOLAS
1920 CASTILLO, MARY GRACE TORRIZO
1921 CASTILLO, NELMA NARCISO
1922 CASTILLO, RENALYN GARNACE
1923 CASTILLON, ESTERLITA DE GUZMAN
1924 CASTILLON, JOCARD ROBLES
1925 CASTISIMO, REY-AN NATURA
1926 CASTOR, JOYCE ANN LEGADA
1927 CASTOR, KAREN LIMOS
1928 CASTOR, MARGIE URBINA
1929 CASTRENCE, JEZREEL ESPIRITU
1930 CASTRO, DANILO JR AMANTILLO
1931 CASTRO, EMMANUEL JOHN CAYAS
1932 CASTRO, GERALDINE BACALTOS
1933 CASTRO, HANNAH JANE BONIFACIO
1934 CASTRO, HANNAH MAE FRUSA
1935 CASTRO, JERICK VINCENT FLORES
1936 CASTRO, JONAVEL ALCANTARA
1937 CASTRO, LARA BAGULOR
1938 CASTRO, LARA BIANCA LORENZO
1939 CASTRO, MARIELIZA SYLVIA SADANG
1940 CASTRO, MARIELLE PERIDA
1941 CASTRO, MARIJHON ATUEL
1942 CASTRO, MARK VANGALISAN
1943 CASUGA, MELANIE CANDELARIO
1944 CASUMPANG, JOANNE FRANCIA SAMELO
1945 CASUNGCAD, ELVONY PELAYO
1946 CATACUTAN, JEASETTE BALINGCOS
1947 CATADMAN, DABE OLING
1948 CATADOR, SHERALEEN HUYO
1949 CATAHAN, ANNALIZA ICO
1950 CATAHAN, RONABELLE JUAYANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 41 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 CATALAN, CARINE LAZARTE
1952 CATALAN, EMAR BALLADO
1953 CATALBAS, JOHANNAHLEE DAGOY
1954 CATAN, PIA SOTELO
1955 CATAPANG, ZAIRA NUÑEZ
1956 CATARROJA, REGINE ESLABON
1957 CATINDIG, ARLENE LOISAGA
1958 CATUBAO, MARY GRACE BABY BASIJAN
1959 CATUBAY, ELIZABETH TEMPLO
1960 CATUBAY, MARIO JAMIO
1961 CATUDIO, CLARISSA RIVERA
1962 CAUBALEJO, AVERYLL MARIE ABOQUE
1963 CAUBIC, ELLAINE CARPIO
1964 CAUD, CHESTER PUTIL
1965 CAURAO, ELVIE JOY SUMBILLO
1966 CAYABO, MA CRISTINA TUPAZ
1967 CAYABYAB, MELINDA BUGARIN
1968 CAYANAN, LIEZL GATUS
1969 CAYARI, MARIELA AROGAR
1970 CAYETANO, GENEROSO DOCTOR
1971 CAYLALUAD, DANTE BENDANIO
1972 CAYLALUAD, MANELYN GALLEPOSO
1973 CAYLAN, MERJORIE GALUPO
1974 CAYOBIT, EDWARD LUMEN
1975 CAYSO, MARITESS IBA
1976 CAYTOR, CARLA MAY MADRONERO
1977 CAYTUNA, CATHERINE APAL
1978 CAÑADILLA, LIAN ROSE OLAMIT
1979 CAÑADILLA, MARGELIZA ARINGO
1980 CAÑAFRANCA, ZARAH MAY CAÑA
1981 CAÑEDA, JANICE CATENZA
1982 CAÑEDA, MAVIS FAITH ASTILLA
1983 CAÑETE, ANGELA LUZ AGUIRRE
1984 CAÑETE, CARLISLE URSONAL
1985 CAÑETE, CRISMAVIL PAGOBO
1986 CAÑETE, JAVELIN ANDO
1987 CAÑETE, JOSETTE TECSON
1988 CAÑETE, JUBILEE BRUNIO
1989 CAÑETE, LIEZ VANICER
1990 CAÑETE, MARY GRACE NAVARRO
1991 CAÑETE, METZIE TEVES
1992 CAÑETE, MIRALYN DALMAN
1993 CAÑETE, MONALIZA INJOG
1994 CAÑEVERAL, ARIANWEN DE LA CRUZ
1995 CAÑIZARES, REA ROSE REVELO
1996 CAÑO, KRISTINE CAMU
1997 CEA, CATHERINE LAVAPIE
1998 CEBUANO, CECILLE MAGNO
1999 CEDEÑO, MILDRED ALIMA
2000 CELAJES, ANNA MAE ARELLANO

2001 CELEBRE, VIVIEN LUSTRIA
2002 CELEDIO, MELQUISEDEC JUSAY
2003 CELERIDAD, MARINA PAQUIBOT
2004 CELESTE, JACKLYN DICHOSA
2005 CELESTE, ROSALYN MALAZA
2006 CELESTIAL, EVA MAGCANAM
2007 CELESTRE, SAMUEL ABONO
2008 CELIS, SHEENA MAE MILLAN
2009 CELLAR, ROMNICK TILA-ON
2010 CELLONA, MERNIE ACLO
2011 CELLONA, MICHELLE ABELLA
2012 CELMAR, ZONSITA TAGSIP
2013 CELSO, JAYSON AMORA
2014 CELZO, EMY ANN BARCELLANO
2015 CENA, FEDERICO JR MONTEJO
2016 CENIZA, LADY LOU LONOY
2017 CENTENO, LEILA MALANDAC
2018 CENTINO, MARICEL BAUTISTA
2019 CENTINO, SHELLA AMOUR BAGUIOHAN
2020 CEPEDA, CATHERINE MALLO
2021 CEQUIÑA, MARIA RASOL RIVERA
2022 CERA, CRISTINA LEQUIN
2023 CERBAS, APRIL MOSQUERA
2024 CERBITO, ELMER GALIT
2025 CERDEÑA, MA CINDERILA VILLANUEVA
2026 CERDEÑO, CATALINO II PEREZ
2027 CERENEO, KRISTEL ANN PANGILINAN
2028 CERICO, RONNIE MARTIN
2029 CERILO, COLEEN GACUMA
2030 CERILO, JELYN NAVIDA
2031 CERIÑO, JESSEBEL
2032 CERNECHEZ, MA FE CARLET
2033 CEROJALES, SHIELA MAE REJAS
2034 CERTICIO, APRIL JHON TALIMODAO
2035 CERVO, JENNIFER VILLAPANDO
2036 CESAR, JOAN ETALIA
2037 CESISTA, MIRACLE FRANCIA
2038 CETOY, ELIEZAH ATENTA
2039 CEZAR, FEVY MANGARING
2040 CHAN, EMERALD CARBONILLA
2041 CHAN, JULIANNE MAE TING
2042 CHAN, MAURINO JR CAMBAS
2043 CHANG, JEREMIE ROSE PUSING
2044 CHANTIOCO, ALEJANDRO QUINTO
2045 CHAVEZ, CHERRY ROSE MONTERO
2046 CHAVEZ, CZARINA DELA CRUZ
2047 CHAVEZ, EDITHA ALBERT
2048 CHAVEZ, JUVY LYN ISRAEL
2049 CHAVEZ, KEVIN TANGHAL
2050 CHAVEZ, SHEILA MARIE REPASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 43 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 CHAVIT, LEONARD DAGOC
2052 CHIEW, CAREN JOY ESTEBAN
2053 CHINCHUNTIC, EMMA SALGARINO
2054 CHIO, SHEANAH TAN
2055 CHIONG, REDENTOR DIONG
2056 CHIVA, NENETTE ADOLACION
2057 CHONGAWEN, ELIZABETH GALDAYEN
2058 CHOU, RICHELLE GESMUNDO
2059 CHUA, BONNA MAY DE OCAMPO
2060 CHUA, EDEN ROSE OMPOD
2061 CHUA, EMERYL VILLARUEL
2062 CHUA, LORAINE JUSTINE CUKINGNAN
2063 CHUA, MATTHEW DY
2064 CIA, HAYA MI BELGERA
2065 CIA, RICHARD LUCANIAS
2066 CIAR, JULIE ANN CRUZIN
2067 CIDRO, NASILE EVARDONE
2068 CIELO, DOMINGO JR BALLADA
2069 CIMAFRANCA, EMILIA EGOS
2070 CINCO, CHRISTYL DY
2071 CINCO, DENNIS ESLERA
2072 CINCO, ROSEBIE LEQUIN
2073 CIOKON, MA FE MINGUES
2074 CIPCON, SHERYL DACIR
2075 CIPRES, ELISA BRIETO
2076 CLAM, ZENIA SAJORGA
2077 CLAMANO, EVIE OÑATE
2078 CLAMONTE, HOWARD SALONGA
2079 CLANOR, ANA REGINE BEA
2080 CLAPANO, ROSELYN CEROY
2081 CLARABAL, CATHERINE REGGIE PARAGUYA
2082 CLARANG, ANNABEL ASONG
2083 CLARIDAD, JAMEE BUENAVISTA
2084 CLARITO, STEPHEN NAVALES
2085 CLARO, JHUN RALPH TUMABINI
2086 CLARO, KIM MICHAEL FERRER
2087 CLARO, MARIEL TUY
2088 CLAROS, JERSON ALA-AN
2089 CLAUDIO, ARLENE ALDAY
2090 CLAVECILLAS, CECILE VILLEGAS
2091 CLAVENIS, RUTH NIÑORA
2092 CLAVER, JOVIE LOU URA-URA
2093 CLAVER, MARY GRACE AMTO
2094 CLAVERIA, CAROLINE ATIENZA
2095 CLAVERIA, MELANI ATIENZA
2096 CLAVERIA, SHEILA SY
2097 CLEMEN, PRINCESS IVY PACULBA
2098 CLEMENCIA, JUNIFEN VELASCO
2099 CLEOFE, MARIE ANN CALLEJA
2100 CLEOPE, LOISE AYRES CAPISTRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 44 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 CLERIGO, JANET VILLANUEVA
2102 CLERINO, MATILDE YVETTE MANZANARES
2103 CO, FRANCHESCA ISABEL TAN
2104 COCHICO, MARIA LOURDES GERTES
2105 COCO, ROCHIE LABRIGAS
2106 CODILLA, ROSEBELLE PASAOL
2107 COL, RISER PEACE PEARL ACIDO
2108 COLANDOG, JANICE DELA PENA
2109 COLAS, LOWENA PES-OYEN
2110 COLE, CATHEREEN BARON
2111 COLENDRES, APRIL MAE RENDAJE
2112 COLIBAO, LACELLE KATE GONZALES
2113 COLICOL, FERNIGIL LIPAPA
2114 COLINA, MARYJOY INTIA
2115 COLISAO, ERLA AGAPAN
2116 COLLAMAT, SHARLYN GENON
2117 COLLAO, JONAH RUTH SACRAMENTO
2118 COLOMA, CHRISTOPHER RYAN BACUYAG
2119 COMAWAS, RHODA GEMANG
2120 COMBALICER, SHUENEE ROMA RITUAL
2121 COMBINIDO, RUBY JANE NOGAR
2122 COMBITE, J-ANNE JULIE DIANNE NOBLEZA
2123 COMENDADOR, NEÑAH ELEMENTO
2124 COMILANG, MARILOU ESTEBAN
2125 COMISION, RAPONZEL DEL CAMPO
2126 COMON, SHIELA MARIE URBIZTONDO
2127 COMONAL, SHEILA MARIE ESTUR
2128 COMPASION, MARK DAVID GAYATGAY
2129 COMUELO, CATHERINE TILLO
2130 CONCARDAS, NORELYN TEJOME
2131 CONCEPCION, BERLYN GARCIA
2132 CONCEPCION, CHERRY SANTOS
2133 CONCEPCION, DAPHNEE RAGUS
2134 CONCEPCION, JESSICA THERESE RIVERA
2135 CONCEPCION, MELY GUHITIA
2136 CONCON, CHITO ALKUINO
2137 CONCON, MARY JOY YAP
2138 CONCUENO, ZENY CARRO
2139 CONDAO, AILEEN GRACE VILLAVITO
2140 CONDE, MICHELLE DALUZON
2141 CONDES, KAYE JAEZEL BRUSAS
2142 CONDES, RITCHE ANN LUBIANO
2143 CONDINO, SARINA CABAOT
2144 CONDINO, TEOBEL ABU
2145 CONDRILLON, MARICRIS ALCANTARA
2146 CONEJERO, ANNABELLE GENERAL
2147 CONEJOS, LENIE SUANER
2148 CONMIGO, ANA-MARIE BAGTAS
2149 CONOG, CHONA ANLIBAN
2150 CONSIGNA, MARY JOY TALADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 45 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 CONSOLACION, SAMUEL DOMOCMAT
2152 CONSTANTINO, SHAIRA BORJA
2153 CONSUL, AR-JANE CASTRENCE
2154 CONTADO, CLIFF BARIS
2155 CONTIGNO, EUNICE DACULLO
2156 CONTRERAS, AL PABALAN
2157 CONTRERAS, RHEA ARCULAR
2158 CONTRIDAS, JENNIFER LERIOS
2159 COPIO, JELYN WANDAS
2160 COQUILLA, CHERILYN GUTIEREZ
2161 COQUILLA, MARISA BORONGAN
2162 CORDERO, JERAHMEEL LI COBRADO
2163 CORDERO, JOENIFER SANTUA
2164 CORDERO, MICHELLE TINIO
2165 CORDOVERO, STEPHEN VELARO
2166 CORDOVILLA, KRIS AMIELLE CONTENTO
2167 CORNELIO, FAITH GRACE NAZARENO
2168 CORNITO, FEDEN JOBEL CABANG
2169 COROCOTO, MA LAURENE CORONA
2170 CORONA, ROSE ANN TIU
2171 CORONADO, MARIE CONDIDO
2172 CORONEL, MARY ROSETTE SALAYSAY
2173 CORONEL, MONAJE ANN PINO
2174 CORONG, CHERRY MAY HAMPAC
2175 CORONG, JOANA PEARL HUBILLA
2176 CORONG, RECHELLE TABANGAY
2177 CORPUS, MARY ANN PULISON
2178 CORPUZ, ALLAN LOUIE ABERIN
2179 CORPUZ, JOLLIBELLE SAGUN
2180 CORPUZ, KENT MENESES
2181 CORPUZ, MARIA TINA FLOR SAPIN
2182 CORPUZ, MAUREEN GARCIA
2183 CORRAL, ANN MARGARETH HAGUPIT
2184 CORRAL, JAYSON PEREZ
2185 CORRE, JOSEPH PAUL ASPARIN
2186 CORREOS, ISABELLA DAWN EDER
2187 CORSAME, ARNOL JOAN CUENCA
2188 CORTAN, DENNIS NABAUNAG
2189 CORTEJO, IVY SARIGO
2190 CORTES, LESLEI JAN HALASAN
2191 CORTES, REGINE ANN AYENTO
2192 CORTES, SHALIE MAR RABIDA
2193 CORTEZ, AYRAH YASMIN IDRIS
2194 CORTEZ, EVELAND TANGUILIG
2195 CORTEZ, JIEZL ANN TRINIDAD
2196 CORTEZ, JOENEL BARRERA
2197 CORTEZ, MARIA JOANNA RIE ACOBA
2198 CORTEZ, RAYMOND DAILEG
2199 CORTEZ, ROSE ANN IRINCO
2200 CORTINA, YOLANDA SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 46 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 CORTUNA, APRIL JOY CATEQUISTA
2202 COSADIO, VIRGINIA CONDA
2203 COSCOS, KATHYLYN BURDEOS
2204 COSME, RHUSINIE GARCIA
2205 COSTANILLA, VECINTA PRESIDENTE
2206 COSTO, JESSY GRACE BERIOSO
2207 COTIANGCO, MARY DIANNE BATAC
2208 COTONER, RICA ABOLENCIA
2209 COTONGAN, NORLAINI IMAM
2210 COYME, DEVVLIF GULANG
2211 CRAVE, ELENA BESARIO
2212 CREBILLO, MARY FLOR TALIBONG
2213 CREDO, MERLY ANN BALDOZA
2214 CREER, RHEA MAE PELITE
2215 CRESCENCIO, ANA LIZA AVERGONZADO
2216 CRIBELLO, RHODALYN DE LIMA
2217 CRISOSTOMO, MARI JANE TALOSIG
2218 CRISOSTOMO, PRINCESS ANGELA LUMANDOG
2219 CRISOSTOMO, RITCHELLE NOCQUIAO
2220 CRISPINO, ELEONIDA YANA
2221 CRISTOBAL, KENNETH TUPAZ
2222 CRISTOBAL, SHEENA GRACIA ROSARIO
2223 CRUDA, KRISTIAN ALDRIN BUSCANO
2224 CRUZ, ANGEL SOLANIA
2225 CRUZ, ANGELINE BAUTISTA
2226 CRUZ, CATHERINE KAY NUÑEZ
2227 CRUZ, CHAMINE RESURICION
2228 CRUZ, GLENN DE LEON
2229 CRUZ, GRACE LABASTIDA
2230 CRUZ, JAYCEL ALLAPITAN
2231 CRUZ, JESICA SARMIENTO
2232 CRUZ, KRISTINE ESPEJO
2233 CRUZ, LOVELY GRACE GAHIS
2234 CRUZ, MARIA ELENITA INTERIOR
2235 CRUZ, MARIETTA PLOCIOS
2236 CRUZ, MARY GRACE SANTOS
2237 CRUZ, MAY NERISSA DELOVIAR
2238 CRUZ, MICHAEL ARTANA
2239 CRUZ, RACHEL ANN MARTIREZ
2240 CRUZ, RACQUEL SANCHEZ
2241 CRUZ, RIA VARGAS
2242 CRUZ, RICHARD SALVADOR
2243 CRUZ, SHIRLEY RAYO
2244 CU, GIA MAYENNE CRUZ
2245 CUANAN, GINO BORALO
2246 CUANAN, RUEL JR TERSONA
2247 CUARENTA, NORILOU SAGA
2248 CUARESMA, DUQUESA MANEGDEG
2249 CUARESMA, MARDI ABENOJA
2250 CUARESMA, NEWMELINE TACUBOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 47 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 CUAREZ, EDRIAN DAYAON
2252 CUARTE, EURLYN SARABIA
2253 CUATON, RACHELLE NAVALES
2254 CUBILLAS, GINO LUPAZ
2255 CUBOS, JENNIFER TREMBEVILLA
2256 CUELLO, JAMIELEE JAMORA
2257 CUENCA, ANALISA SAKELAN
2258 CUENCA, CLAUDEN IWAG
2259 CUEVA, RHE ANN CEBALLOS
2260 CUEVAS, CAROL LOCAHIN
2261 CUEVAS, CATHERINE MONTALLA
2262 CUEVAS, LHEAN BENAVENTE
2263 CUEVAS, MARITES RUBIO
2264 CUEVAS, MICHELLE MAE ARBOLEDA
2265 CUEVAS, NICHEM TUTONG
2266 CUI, MARIVIC CORONADO
2267 CUIZON, DULCITA SOREZO
2268 CUIZON, FIDELYN ANSALE
2269 CUIZON, GRACE NAMOCATCAT
2270 CUIZON, JERCA DECLARO
2271 CUIZON, MARRY DEE ANN DALUMPINES
2272 CULANCULAN, LOUIE CAFE
2273 CULI, FRITZIE MARTINEZ
2274 CULLEN, REAH GAJELLOMA
2275 CULPABLE, FE-MARIE VILLALUNA
2276 CUNANAN, JOKAREN GRACE ANDRES
2277 CUNANAN, ROSSAINE CATINDIG
2278 CUNTAPAY, PERLYN ANN LAXAMANA
2279 CUPAL, JENELYN NASIS
2280 CUPAT, JENJEN LICAROS
2281 CURA, PATRICIA MAE FUENTES
2282 CUSTODIO, GERALDINE ISAIAS
2283 CUSTODIO, MARC ELDRIGE CAVANILLA
2284 CUTAMORA, LEAH ATON
2285 CUTTIYOG, RHODALYN GUYGUYON
2286 CUYOS, EDSA GASTADOR
2287 CUYOS, LOURIFEL BOLIVAR
2288 CUYOS, MIRIAM JANE MONTECLAR
2289 CUÑADO, LELANIE ORTEGA
2290 DA-ANOY, DENNISSA DIVINAGRACIA
2291 DAAN, RAQUIEL IGOT
2292 DAAN, RHODALYN PURACAN
2293 DAANG, MA CONCEPCION GLORE
2294 DAAYATA, ELIEZER JR PACLAR
2295 DABI, MARY JOY LASIB
2296 DACALCAP, CASELYN MANISAN
2297 DACALDACAL, HAZEL LOPEZ
2298 DACALLOS, REYMARCJONVIL FUENTES
2299 DACALLOS, RINA BASILAN
2300 DACANAY, GEMA QUILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 48 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 DACANAY, LIEZEL ANDRADA
2302 DACCA, JEFFREY YABUT
2303 DACILLO, GERALD ROLDAN
2304 DACILLO, RICHIE ESPRAGUERA
2305 DACIR, MERCY BOTIAL
2306 DACOY, WILBERT CALUTAN
2307 DACOYLO, CEMIE BAAY
2308 DACSLA, SITTIE NORJADA MANDANGAN
2309 DACUITAL, GRETCHEN REGAHAL
2310 DACULA, IRISH CLAIRE DAYANAN
2311 DACULES, AUBREY ENDONG
2312 DACUP, MARILOU PACATANG
2313 DACUTANAN, BABYLYN CABANGUNAY
2314 DACUYA, MARIE DACOCO
2315 DADANG, BRYLLE BACOR
2316 DADAP, CATHERINE IMEE AMORES
2317 DADAP, SHARON CORDERO
2318 DADORES, CELINIA HERERRA
2319 DADULLA, LINDON JAMER
2320 DAES, KATHRINA JANE DAVALOS
2321 DAGALA, JEROME CAÑACAO
2322 DAGANDALAN, WELBERTO BAWASAN
2323 DAGANG, NIEGENE CABALQUINTO
2324 DAGASUHAN, BENIGNO JR DALIGDIG
2325 DAGAT, GENELYN DONESA
2326 DAGDAG, CHARLEY JAYNE ALEJO
2327 DAGDAG, JAY-SAR MOLINA
2328 DAGGON, PHOEBE KATES SINOY
2329 DAGOHOY, ANGELIE BLASCO
2330 DAGOHOY, CATHYRINE MONTEROYO
2331 DAGONDON, CHRISTY LEA ESCAÑAN
2332 DAGSA, GIEZA BAJAO
2333 DAGUIL, JULAN MILLANG
2334 DAGUPLO, GLENDA BUHIAN
2335 DAGURAYAN, JOHANN JABIR SAPIHI
2336 DAHIL-DAHIL, JEAN PALMES
2337 DAHILOG, ELMO NALZARO
2338 DAIG, GERIE JANE LAGARAN
2339 DAIT, ROEL DAYAG
2340 DAJES, AIGRETTE CALAGUAS
2341 DAL, CHARISA SY
2342 DAL-IT, MARISEL DECOYNA
2343 DALABAJAN, SHIELA GRACE RODRIGUEZ
2344 DALAGAN, MADELYN GLORIA
2345 DALAOTA, FERNANDO AL-OS
2346 DALENA, KATRIN REA ESTRADA
2347 DALERE, JANICE BUMANLAG
2348 DALES, CHARISSE CATAN
2349 DALES, FELIXMOZA SOLLAR
2350 DALIGDIG, JILL LYN PERILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 49 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 DALINGDING, HELEN MIGUEL
2352 DALIRE, CHERRY JOY LAYCO
2353 DALISAY, ELEONOR SAJISE
2354 DALISAY, JENNIFER MALAYO
2355 DALIT, JILL ROSE ESQUILLO
2356 DALUPANG, RICHARD DOMINGO
2357 DALUSON, LYVETH BALIGAD
2358 DALUSUNG, MERRY CHRISTINE TUBERA
2359 DAMASCO, AIZA JOAN BACUS
2360 DAMASO, SUSAN BARTOLOME
2361 DAMIAO, IRISH JAYE MAAGAD
2362 DAMOLO, JASMIN ALIN
2363 DAMPA, JUNAISA ALILANG
2364 DAMPAYLA, RICHARD CAMPOY
2365 DANAO, HESHERSON AMBOY
2366 DANDIN, MICHELLE CASTRO
2367 DANDO, RECEL VELEÑA
2368 DANIEL, ALDRIN BERNABE
2369 DANIEL, JAY-AN DAYE
2370 DANLAG, LIERO CATHERINE YANOYAN
2371 DANO, IRENE GAN
2372 DANO, JANICE TURNO
2373 DANO, KATHLEEN LISBO
2374 DANO, MARIA RODALYN TIEMPO
2375 DANTE, JO MARIE BETH DORIA
2376 DAO, IRISH GRACE ROPAL
2377 DAOS, MARILEN CAPADA
2378 DAPIAWEN, ANNIE LYN CASTRO
2379 DAPULA, JOSE PAOLO ROPEREZ
2380 DARIA, CARMELITA BRIONES
2381 DARUNDAY, MICHELLE ABEAR
2382 DASIG, REGINA VILLA
2383 DASKEO, KATHLEEN MAE FERNANDEZ
2384 DATUGAN, JIDDA DE VERA
2385 DATUL, ABIGAEL CRISTOBAL
2386 DAUD, BAINA BATONAN
2387 DAVALOS, LESLIE RODILLAS
2388 DAVALOS, LIMUEL PAGCALIWAGAN
2389 DAVID, JESSIE MENDOZA
2390 DAVID, MARY ANTONETTE SARMIENTO
2391 DAWANG, KIMBERLY TANELTEG
2392 DAWANG, MARJIE SAN JUAN
2393 DAYADAY, CHERYL ANASARIAS
2394 DAYAG, MAY ORIL
2395 DAYAN, NITOL SARIOL
2396 DAYANGCO, EMILYN AGSOY
2397 DAYANGHIRANG, VIA ELOISA BANTIGUE
2398 DAYAPERA, JONALYN JUACALLA
2399 DAYMIEL, REYCHE JUMUAD
2400 DAYMON, BARBIE JOY DEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 50 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 DAYONOT, JONNAMY AMARILLO
2402 DAYOT, ANAMIE DIONALDO
2403 DAYTO, ARTEMIO LAURIN
2404 DAÑO, GLAIZA ROEANNE ROWENA JINAYON
2405 DAÑO, JESUSA FILIPINA CASTILLO
2406 DAÑO, MARY JESSICA SAGARINO
2407 DE ALDAY, ERIKA MARIE TAYAG
2408 DE ASIS, JASMIN YMATA
2409 DE ASIS, JONNA ORSUA
2410 DE ASIS, REYLYN JOY BIÑAS
2411 DE BELEN, WALTER CANLAS
2412 DE CASTRO, ANGELA MARIE DEE
2413 DE CASTRO, ERNIE DIMAANO
2414 DE CASTRO, GAVINA ORTEGA
2415 DE CASTRO, KAZELYN RONQUILLO
2416 DE CASTRO, KRISTINE AIRA BAUTISTA
2417 DE CASTRO, LEAH AQUINO
2418 DE CASTRO, MARY GRACE DELGADO
2419 DE CHAVEZ, ABIGAIL FETALCO
2420 DE DIOS, CAMILLE SALCENA
2421 DE DIOS, CELESTE LADERAS
2422 DE GALICIA, JENNIFER BALID
2423 DE GRACIA, MICHELLE MENDOZA
2424 DE GUZMAN, FERCEL ABARACOSO
2425 DE GUZMAN, GLENDA MERCADO
2426 DE GUZMAN, JERAMIE LICO
2427 DE GUZMAN, KRISTEL AQUINO
2428 DE GUZMAN, LERMA RAMEL
2429 DE GUZMAN, LISETTE MANIMTIM
2430 DE GUZMAN, MARICHELE DALANGIN
2431 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN JOY ESTRELLA
2432 DE GUZMAN, MARY LOU HERNANDEZ
2433 DE GUZMAN, MIGUELA MACAPAGAL
2434 DE GUZMAN, REGINA MODALES
2435 DE JESUS, CELEST VIRON
2436 DE JESUS, CRISELDA BAGSIC
2437 DE JESUS, LOUIE MAUREEN MARTINEZ
2438 DE JESUS, MARIA AIZA REYES
2439 DE JESUS, RAMON SAPICO
2440 DE JESUS, VANESSA MONSALVE
2441 DE LA CERNA, LYCA JESECA CAMACHO
2442 DE LA CERNA, NOELITO DEL CASTILLO
2443 DE LA CRUZ, GEMMA ESPIRITU
2444 DE LA CRUZ, JENELYN SILVA
2445 DE LA CRUZ, JINKY TOLENTINO
2446 DE LA CRUZ, MICHELLE ARLANTE
2447 DE LA CRUZ, REDIZA DACALOS
2448 DE LA PEÑA, JENNELYN
2449 DE LA PEÑA, ZARRAH PANUELOS
2450 DE LA RAMA, JOYA PANGILINAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 51 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 DE LA RAMOS, SARDENIA GAGATAM
2452 DE LA TORRE, CHARLENE ROJAS
2453 DE LA ZERNA, JASMINE LAJOT
2454 DE LAS ALAS, DOMELYN GRETA
2455 DE LEON, CHERRY LYN AGUSTIN
2456 DE LEON, KATHERINE SALES
2457 DE LEON, LADY LOU PANGILINAN
2458 DE LEON, LEA ANGELICA MAGPOC
2459 DE LEON, LOVELYN TAGULAO
2460 DE LEON, MARIESHELLE PONCIANO
2461 DE LIRA, AMELITO ESPINO
2462 DE LOS REYES, CHARITY JOY ESCALONA
2463 DE LOS REYES, ELLENETH ESGUERRA
2464 DE LOS REYES, MARICHU ANDALES
2465 DE LOS SANTOS, CLAVEL ANN PALER
2466 DE LOS SANTOS, CYRUS ILOGON
2467 DE LOS SANTOS, HIYASMINE DILAG
2468 DE LOS SANTOS, JELLY RHEA MURILLO
2469 DE LOS SANTOS, LIEZYL LAGUTIN
2470 DE LOYOLA, HANNAH MAYE GARCIA
2471 DE LUNA, JASMIN CABUGAWAN
2472 DE LUZURIAGA, BRIAN ANTHONY RAVENA
2473 DE MESA, BIANCA DE VELEZ
2474 DE MESA, VANESSA JANE SURBAN
2475 DE OCAMPO, ALVIN SUMADSAD
2476 DE OCAMPO, AZELEEN MANALO
2477 DE PEDRO, KATHERINE BANGLOS
2478 DE PEDRO, SHIELA MAE AMOR
2479 DE QUIROZ, ROCHELLE ZUNIEGA
2480 DE RAMAS, SHIELA MARIE OROZCO
2481 DE RAMOS, DIANA MARIE CONTALBA
2482 DE REGLA, EMELYN CLARO
2483 DE SAGUN, CATHERINE BADILLO
2484 DE VENECIA, JEROME CALIMAG
2485 DE VERA, AGNES RICA DOMONDON
2486 DE VERA, FILIPINAS FERNANDEZ
2487 DE VERA, JAYCEE TOLENTINO
2488 DE VERA, JAYSON NUELAN
2489 DE VERA, MARIA THERESA SALEN
2490 DE VERA, MARY GRACE TABLIGAN
2491 DE VILLA, JOSCEL BAYUTAS
2492 DE VILLA, MAY PEREZ
2493 DECALENG, JELLY MAYO
2494 DECANO, NERIZ JOY SENA
2495 DECHOS, MARY GRACE SAMONTIZA
2496 DECINAN, CHERYL VALLEJERA
2497 DECIPULO, KATHERINE LABUAN
2498 DEDEL, CYRIL DUREMDES
2499 DEDUMO, MARY ANN SAMONTINA
2500 DEGAMO, JERALYN CABUGUAS

2501 DEGAMO, RITCHEL BERONG
2502 DEGRACIA, EMY GEMOTA
2503 DEGRAS, SHAIRA BONDAD
2504 DEIPARINE, ELEONOR BARDILAS
2505 DEIPARINE, FLORICA ALCANTARA
2506 DEJUCOS, ESTRIEL LANDICHO
2507 DEL BARRIO, MARIA JESSA BEO
2508 DEL CASTILLO, MARCIA ARLENE PINZON
2509 DEL MORO, LEA VIDA REYES
2510 DEL MUNDO, ENRICO UNICO
2511 DEL MUNDO, ROMNICK RODERNO
2512 DEL ROSARIO, ABIGAIL PABALATE
2513 DEL ROSARIO, FRANCESCA LAZARO
2514 DEL ROSARIO, GERALD BATONGBAKAL
2515 DEL ROSARIO, JERVELYN GARACHO
2516 DEL ROSARIO, KRIS ANNE MANLAPAZ
2517 DEL ROSARIO, LOREN JOY PONO
2518 DEL ROSARIO, MA JELISA DE GUZMAN
2519 DEL ROSARIO, RHEA DELA CRUZ
2520 DEL SUR, JOJANE GARDUCE
2521 DELA CRUZ, AZEL ANN PAREJA
2522 DELA CRUZ, BEATRIZ ELYZA AMACA
2523 DELA CRUZ, CASELYN GARCIA
2524 DELA CRUZ, CHEENEE KHO
2525 DELA CRUZ, CLARIEMARISSE JHULAN PINGUL
2526 DELA CRUZ, DIANNA RAMIREZ
2527 DELA CRUZ, EMIE ROSE BUE
2528 DELA CRUZ, FLORDELIZA VALEROS
2529 DELA CRUZ, JENNESEE MARIE GUTIERREZ
2530 DELA CRUZ, JENNYLYN CO
2531 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANNE MAGDAY
2532 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS FLORENCIO
2533 DELA CRUZ, MARIA RIZA DAYAO
2534 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA MABELLA
2535 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE SABACAN
2536 DELA CRUZ, NENA ARTIAGA
2537 DELA CRUZ, NESA HORTEL
2538 DELA CRUZ, NOVECHELLE RECIBE
2539 DELA CRUZ, RACHELL ANN GUZMAN
2540 DELA CRUZ, RENCEL SANTIAGO
2541 DELA CRUZ, RYAN MENDOZA
2542 DELA CRUZ, VIVIAN DELA VEGA
2543 DELA MERCED, MARIE GRACE RODA
2544 DELA PAZ, DYAN CAMILLE CRUZ
2545 DELA PEÑA, JEZEL JOY TAROC
2546 DELA PEÑA, JUDIETA MONIÑO
2547 DELA PEÑA, MA ROZANIE LORIZO
2548 DELA PEÑA, MELISSA CADIENTE
2549 DELA PUERTA, LEO JR MOLABOLA
2550 DELA ROSA, BEATRIZ JEAN CORPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 53 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 DELA ROSA, FAYINA BANTUGAN
2552 DELA ROSA, PAOLO ANSAY
2553 DELA TORRE, ALMIRA COLIMA
2554 DELA TORRE, GLORY ANN SENDITO
2555 DELA TORRE, JESILYN
2556 DELA TORRE, MARY CRIS ELLO
2557 DELA TORRE, MARY GRACE OBSONA
2558 DELA TORRE, MAYLIN WAJE
2559 DELA VICTORIA, JENIFER DALOS
2560 DELACERNA, GRACE DAGUPLO
2561 DELADIA, JONALYN DOLOT
2562 DELANTAR, JOSIE DOJERO
2563 DELANTAR, ROLANDO RAMO
2564 DELARIARTE, JENEL BARRUN
2565 DELASAS, NIÑA CABADDU
2566 DELDA, ERLO CRUZ
2567 DELEGERO, IRISH ANN QUICO
2568 DELGADO, ANGELINE LEGASPI
2569 DELGADO, CORAZON JANE FLORES
2570 DELGADO, ELNA MERCOLINO
2571 DELGADO, GLADYN GUARNES
2572 DELGADO, JONADITH HINOBIAGON
2573 DELGADO, MICHELLE BELGIRA
2574 DELGADO, REA LYNN OLOROSO
2575 DELGADO, RENALIZA DE JUAN
2576 DELIMA, MARIA LOURDES PERILLA
2577 DELINA, ROCEL GANZON
2578 DELLOSA, GREMMY JEAN ELESTERIO
2579 DELMO, ARTHUR MANINANTAN
2580 DELMONTE, MARIA JASMIN CIDRO
2581 DELORIA, NIRA SUAREZ
2582 DELORIA, ROCELLE AGABON
2583 DELOS ANGELES, LUISA JEAN MAGLAQUE
2584 DELOS POBRES, JHONA PALMA
2585 DELOS REYES, GENEVIVE TACOB
2586 DELOS REYES, NEIL MARCO
2587 DELOS REYES, SARAH ELLIS DIAMANTE
2588 DELOS SANTOS, ALVIN BULAWIN
2589 DELOS SANTOS, ELOCEL BALITE
2590 DELOS SANTOS, HAZEL MAE SY
2591 DELOS SANTOS, LAIZA MARIE MADLANG-AWA
2592 DELOS SANTOS, MAIDA VILLACORTA
2593 DELOS SANTOS, MARIBEL TALISAY
2594 DELOS SANTOS, MARY NEIL POLINAG
2595 DELOS SANTOS, PORSHA PADILLA
2596 DEMA-ALA, ELIZA MENDOZA
2597 DEMAIN, JOVELYN FLORES
2598 DEMAPELIS, CATHERINE BRABANTE
2599 DEMEGILLO, VIVIAN PLAVEN
2600 DEMERIN, KAREN DESCAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 54 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 DEMETERIO, LORLINDA TUANDO
2602 DEMETILLO, RENMARK PASTRANA
2603 DEMETILLO, VANELA MIRALLES
2604 DEMETRIAL, JESSA RAY MISSION
2605 DEMOTOR, IRENE CAMPO
2606 DENIEGA, MADEL SANTILLAN
2607 DENILA, LESLEY ANTIER
2608 DENOPOL, BETTY JANE TINDOY
2609 DENOSTA, ANTONETTE SARMIENTO
2610 DEONDO, RAQUEL DELFIN
2611 DEPALUBOS, REBECCA GENCIANEO
2612 DEPITA, KAYCEE PABLO
2613 DEPOSITARIO, BERNIE AZUELO
2614 DEPOSITARIO, GIL SAN BUENAVENTURA
2615 DEQUITO, LHEA HELENA LAOLAO
2616 DEQUIÑA, MICHELLE GALIMBA
2617 DERAMAS, JOMAR BRIOSO
2618 DERECHO, JEAN DURANA
2619 DERIGAY, ROMNICK ESTRADA
2620 DERIT, DESIREE PADAYOGDOG
2621 DESALAN, JEANETTE MAE PIEDAD
2622 DESALES, WILEEN JANIPIN
2623 DESALISA, RAMIR FRANCIS PELISCO
2624 DESCALLAR, JENNET MARTINEZ
2625 DESDECHADO, FAITH BEATINGO
2626 DESPI, ESPERANZA JAYSON
2627 DESPI, JESTONY SEVILLEJO
2628 DESTRIZA, VILMA BANDALAN
2629 DEVANADERO, GRACE GERMONES
2630 DEVARAS, SHIELA MARIE LUBATON
2631 DEVIO, JONA MARIE LEGUIS
2632 DEW-ALAN, JEANIVY PABLO
2633 DEYTO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE DE LA CRUZ
2634 DIACOR, HONEY JORN GAGARIN
2635 DIAGAN, MELODY PACHAO
2636 DIAMANTE, JESIEL BRACERO
2637 DIAMANTE, KENN RALPH PANDAN
2638 DIAMLA, AMINOR BALINDONG
2639 DIANA, JOHANNA MARIE DATOY
2640 DIANA, MAUREEN MAE GUNDA
2641 DIANO, MIKE CARLO FELITRO
2642 DIANO, RONAH FAITH YUZON
2643 DIAWAN, SUSAN CODOD
2644 DIAZ, CARINA PICASO
2645 DIAZ, DANILO JR LOMONGSOD
2646 DIAZ, DIANA GIRLIE INVENTOR
2647 DIAZ, LOREICHELLE INTONG
2648 DIAZ, MAE LORD GERAUD
2649 DIAZ, MICHAEL SERGIO
2650 DIAZ, MICHELLE TAMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 55 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 DIAZ, RIZZA MAE GARCIA
2652 DIAZ, SARAH JANE BERNARDINO
2653 DIAZ, SHAYME MAÑACAP
2654 DIAZ, SHERYL TASA
2655 DICALE, ELMA MONG
2656 DICEN, APPLE DAWN BARBA
2657 DICEN, EDNA PROVIDENCIA
2658 DICHOSO, CARISSA APILADO
2659 DICO, HERNENIGILDO JR MATUNHAY
2660 DICO, NATHANIEL JR LAWAGON
2661 DIEGO, CARMIE ROSE RARAS
2662 DIEGO, CHARIE ROSE DULDULAO
2663 DIGAMON, GREGORIO III OMANDAM
2664 DIGAY, MARIANNE ARBO
2665 DIGDIGAN, CRYSTAL GAIL ORTILANO
2666 DIGNOS, CATHERINE MAY LIM
2667 DILAO, JUBYLYNE SENAJONON
2668 DILAWANEN, JIHAN GULAM
2669 DILE, SHEILLA ALEGRIA
2670 DIMAALA, WILLISA VALDEZ
2671 DIMAANGAY, FELIX JR TABLASON
2672 DIMAANO, JOVELYN SILVA
2673 DIMACUTAC, JUNE LEIA CHAVOSO
2674 DIMAKILING, MA FE DONES
2675 DIMALANTA, JHON MICHAEL BUGARIN
2676 DIMAMAY, EVEN LEO ABUKE
2677 DIMARUCUT, HERSHEY VALENCIA
2678 DIMARUN, HAFSAH RANGIRIS
2679 DIMAS, JOMAR TADO
2680 DIMAYACYAC, LOTLOT MARANAN
2681 DIME, VIENNA MAY
2682 DIMITUI, HYETTE TETLEY DAVID
2683 DIMLA, JENALYN PEREZ
2684 DIMNANG, SITTIENAIDA URANGGAGA
2685 DING, WILMA VILLANUEVA
2686 DINGCO, JADE SIBONGA
2687 DINGLASA, KIM JEAN GELAY
2688 DINO, MANILINE COLA
2689 DINO, MARIA RIZA EBIO
2690 DINOPOL, JOEY TABERNERO
2691 DINOPOL, RHEA MAY
2692 DINOPOL, STEPHANIE LAHAYLAHAY
2693 DIO-ALAN, SOLITA LANGAWAN
2694 DIOCARES, GENESIS DE VERA
2695 DIOMAN, SUNNY ROSE ROSOS
2696 DIONELA, LOISANNE KRISTINE ARTIEDA
2697 DIONELA, MARICAR BRUCELO
2698 DIONIO, JECRESS CULANAG
2699 DIONISIO, RAQUEL LAO-ANES
2700 DIOSO, GLOCEL MAYORDOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 56 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 DIPALAC, KRISTINE COMIA
2702 DIPANTAR, AIMAN MEDITAR
2703 DIRANGAREN, NORAIDA RONDA
2704 DISCUTIDO, KRISTINA BERNADETTE ODCHIGUE
2705 DISOMANGCOP, NHURIELHASSA HADJI ALI
2706 DISTOR, DIANNE DEL PILAR
2707 DISTOR, GEMMA BARBA
2708 DIVINAGRACIA, GRACELYN ALPUERTO
2709 DIVINAGRACIA, PROSPERIDAD DEOCAMPO
2710 DIVINAGRACIA, TRIA MAE NOBLES
2711 DIZA, JENNY PASCUA
2712 DIZON, GOLDWYN PHOEBE GABATO
2713 DIZON, JEROME JAY AR TORNE
2714 DIZON, JINKY LYN DORDAS
2715 DIZON, MELIE-ANN LAVARIAS
2716 DIÑO, MARIA VINA JANE ROXAS
2717 DOBLE, ADRIAN OQUIÑO
2718 DOBLON, YOLLY ANGIENICA DE VERGARA
2719 DOCE, KAREN ANDAL
2720 DOGAONG, MELVIN ALLAN LOMIWES
2721 DOGOS, GENELYN TURING
2722 DOHINOG, SYLAH VALLAGOMESA
2723 DOJETA, AMELITA MAREGMEN
2724 DOLAR, YUMA DALOPE
2725 DOLIGON, SHARON RIVERA
2726 DOLLETE, CARELLE JADE CONSOLACION
2727 DOLLISON, BERNARD JOHN LEGARIA
2728 DOLOSO, ROSE MAY RAPADA
2729 DOLOTALIAS, MARIA REINA VILLACARLOS
2730 DOMAGCO, SHIELLA ROBILLOS
2731 DOMANICO, MAE ESTRABELA
2732 DOMILIES, GENESIS CHRISTINE JACINTO
2733 DOMIN, ROSALLY SUAREZ
2734 DOMINGO, DONNA THERESA SAMODIO
2735 DOMINGO, GLENYS PITIQUEN
2736 DOMINGO, JASMINE NERISSA ROMAN
2737 DOMINGO, JESUS RICO AGDEPPA
2738 DOMINGO, LENNY VI SUNICO
2739 DOMINGO, LILIBETH SANTIAGO
2740 DOMINGO, MARIZE JANE ANTONIETTE PONCE
2741 DOMINGO, MARK LAURENCE DULDULAO
2742 DOMINGO, MARSHA KATRINA ESPEJO
2743 DOMINGO, PAMELA NANONG
2744 DOMOGO, ADAMEY AQUINO
2745 DOMULAS, MARITESS MOLAWAN
2746 DONAIRE, ROSEMARIE DANASOL
2747 DONAYRE, MAE RESMA
2748 DONES, MARIA ROWENA REBAY
2749 DONGCUAN, NAOMI BILOG
2750 DONGEL, ROSEMARIE DULDULAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 57 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 DONQUE, SHEENA MARIE GACASAN
2752 DORADO, AIZA JORDAN
2753 DORIA, ARGELIN SALAZAR
2754 DORING, JINGGERLU PESTILOS
2755 DOROJA, JESTONI FELICES
2756 DOROJA, MARILOU MABINI
2757 DORONIO, NISHEL SUMAYANG
2758 DOROY, ANGELYN SUANO
2759 DOTADO, CONCHITA ORIARTE
2760 DOTE, MARY GRACE SILANG
2761 DOTE, ULPIE BERON
2762 DOTILLOS, LOUIE JAYNETTE QUESTERIA
2763 DOYDORA, VENICE POTOT
2764 DREO, MARICAR ROMA
2765 DREU, FROILAN DOLLESIN
2766 DUAMAN, MARY ANN MOLES
2767 DUAN, FLORDELIZA LOGROÑO
2768 DUAT, DUEVERL KRIS EVARDONE
2769 DUBAL, DEAN MONGCUPA
2770 DUBLE, JENEVEVE ESPIA
2771 DUBLIN, MARICAR MONG
2772 DUCUSIN, BERNARD CASTOLO
2773 DUE, JOANA MARIE MESINA
2774 DUHAYLONGSOD, LIBETH SAYRE
2775 DUHAYLUNGSOD, IVY CHRISTINE CABASAG
2776 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JESSIE LABASTILLA
2777 DUHIG, GERALDINE BALDADO
2778 DULA-OGON, CINDY DUCO
2779 DULALAS, DAISY DELA ROSA
2780 DULAY, CRISTY CAOILE
2781 DULAY, ELENA PARROCHA
2782 DULAY, MARK MICHAEL LACHICA
2783 DULAY, MARYJOY SOLTERO
2784 DULFO, MINERVA MORALLOS
2785 DULNUAN, CHERRY-ANN MANGHI
2786 DULON, GINDA ARPILLEDA
2787 DULPINA, SUSAN DIONEDA
2788 DUMADAG, JUDITH TEJEROS
2789 DUMALAG, ANITA SAUL
2790 DUMALAG, JANE RUTEMAR EDRIAL
2791 DUMALAG, MADELAINE MONTON
2792 DUMALAGAN, CHONA JOY CABARLES
2793 DUMALAGAN, TRINITA KIDLAT
2794 DUMALI, ANALYN BARRIOS
2795 DUMALOAN, KAHTRINA JANE VALCORZA
2796 DUMANDAN, LANIE JANE CALAYAG
2797 DUMANGAS, ROSE ANN TINO
2798 DUMANGLAS, LIZA MAGANDA
2799 DUMANGON, ARIANE PAJE
2800 DUMANGON, MARIA JESSA DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 58 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 DUMAPIT, RENIEL PLATA
2802 DUMARAOG, NEMA TIMBLACO
2803 DUMAS, MARY ANN BOYLES
2804 DUMAT, BIANCARESE JOY MADUAY
2805 DUMAT-OL, GERALD VILLALON
2806 DUMATOG, NESSAJ SHIRR BANATAO
2807 DUMAY, MARITES LANGUTAN
2808 DUMAYA, MA CLARISSA NICOLAS
2809 DUMILE, DEEV REQUERME
2810 DUMLAO, BERNADETTE ZACARIAS
2811 DUMLAO, DIANA ROSE MARIANO
2812 DUMLAO, TERESITA MENDOZA
2813 DUMO, JESRAEL BELEN
2814 DUPENO, LINDALE MAE JUSTAGA
2815 DURAN, ANGELITA GIDUCOS
2816 DURAN, CRISTINA DE VERA
2817 DURAN, EDEN GRACE NIÑADA
2818 DURAN, JINKY JEAN MAGARZO
2819 DURAN, LIZA JANE
2820 DURAN, LYN LAGANIA
2821 DUREMDES, JOSEPHINE EGUIRON
2822 DURIA, ELAINE JOY CAMPAÑER
2823 DURON, RONNIE FESTIN
2824 DUTERTE, ROSANA AMIL
2825 DUÑGO, JULIE ANN PENDON
2826 EALA, REMALYN SAMORTIN
2827 EBAL, LOREMIL CAÑAS
2828 EBAN, CRISRIELYN LOMECIO
2829 EBANJE, EDEN UBALDO
2830 EBARLE, SHARONEIL SALADO
2831 EBIO, ILONAH JEANE MANLAVI
2832 EBIT, LOUJELYN DIAZ
2833 EBLACAS, RICHARD NARCA
2834 EBOL, RENEBOY MARICOL
2835 EBON, LOVE JOUY LANSANG
2836 EBOÑA, CATHERINE SAL
2837 EBRADO, JAMAICA CAMARILLO
2838 EBUNA, GRACE DALIRE
2839 ECHANO, JOY IVA SISON
2840 ECHAVIA, RIZA ONGAYO
2841 ECLARINAL, GODOFREDO JR FALAMINIANO
2842 ECOBEN, GRETCHEL PALOMO
2843 ECUACION, CHONA MACAPUNDAG
2844 ECUBIN, GELYNDIE BATBAT
2845 EDA, JACKIE ROSE MARNELLE MASLOG
2846 EDAÑO, CRICHELLE MANALO
2847 EDIO, RIZZA MARIE ASISTIDO
2848 EDRADA, RANDY RALLECA
2849 EDRADAN, MELANIE FUERTES
2850 EDUARDO, NELEVEL MATUNDING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 59 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 EDULLAN, NARLU MOSCOSO
2852 EFE, KENNET REVIL
2853 EGAY, JOY VIRTUDAZO
2854 EGCAL, HEIDE NACUA
2855 EGCOL, MARY NERISA NACUA
2856 EGOC, DEVISONY OCAB
2857 EGOC, JENNILYN CARCOSIA
2858 EGOS, JONAVEL BERLANDINO
2859 EGUIA, BEVERLIE SUMALPONG
2860 EGUIA, EZRA EVE SALIDO
2861 EGUIA, JERICO CESAR GALOTERA
2862 EGUIA, RUBIE BISCOCHO
2863 EJERCITO, REECYBHEL LAPIAD
2864 EJUDO, JUNAH DELATINA
2865 ELACION, GINALYN RAYAS
2866 ELAD, CICILLE ELEFANE
2867 ELADRO, MANILYN BAYLOSIS
2868 ELAMPARO, JOHN REY PRAYRE
2869 ELCHICO, LUCHI ZALUN
2870 ELECCION, AGNES ALINDO
2871 ELIAB, HYCINTH MAE FLORES
2872 ELIAS, JIMMY JR PADOR
2873 ELIORDA, HENNY LUMAWAG
2874 ELIOT, RACHEL ANN ALESNA
2875 ELLAGA, WILMA BULABON
2876 ELLODAR, AMELYN FORRO
2877 ELMA, ANGELA TATEL
2878 ELOLA, CHARLOTTE AGUILLON
2879 ELORDE, ABEGAIL SABLAS
2880 ELORDE, ROSEMARIE APATAN
2881 ELPEDAL, PETER LYN ANOCHE
2882 ELPEDES, JOSE PAUL GRAGEDA
2883 ELPELOA, JONAH VILLACERAN
2884 ELUMBA, ALMA TOME
2885 EMATA, JAMES DENESION
2886 EMBERNATE, MARILOU SISON
2887 EMBERNATE, VILLAMOR ALVARO
2888 EMBLAWA, BRYAN CLARK DUMADAG
2889 EMBODO, JUVYNEIL AÑOVER
2890 EMBOLTORIO, MARIA LYN VILLAMOR
2891 EMPASIS, VERGIE CULE
2892 EMPEMANO, SHAREN AQUILO
2893 EMPERADOR, ANA MARIE LUMBRE
2894 EMPERIO, DEBORAH PADILLA
2895 EMPEÑO, JON SYPHER EDILLOR
2896 EMUY, APRIL ANN LANABAN
2897 ENANO, RICHARD RAPIZ
2898 ENARIO, ERIC LAGARE
2899 ENBOLTORIO, IRENE PEREZ
2900 ENCABO, CHERYMIE PANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 60 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 ENCABO, OSCAR JR SABUESO
2902 ENCABO, ROCEL BUHIA
2903 ENCABO, VANNIZA PADUGA
2904 ENCARNADO, ELEANOR ACEDERA
2905 ENCINAS, ROSEMERALDA PACILAN
2906 ENDAYA, RHENE-ROSE MARTINEZ
2907 ENDRADA, SARAH JANE MAYOGA
2908 ENERLAS, SHERRIE ANN
2909 ENGADA, JOEL JR PADERES
2910 ENGUERO, MARIA VIRGINIA LIMSIACO
2911 ENGUERRA, PENIELLE JOY ORACION
2912 ENGUITO, ANGELIQUE BAAY
2913 ENGUITO, RENER TOMOGSOK
2914 ENOC, JENEZA CABALLERO
2915 ENOJADA, DONNA MAE GALES
2916 ENOJARIO, ALONA PACULANANG
2917 ENOT, MARIA CARMELITA AGUDERA
2918 ENRERA, RAMON JR CARREON
2919 ENRICUSO, JENELYN LUGAS
2920 ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH RUBIO
2921 ENRIQUEZ, JAYCEL GULPERE
2922 ENRIQUEZ, LOVELY MACABODBOD
2923 ENRIQUEZ, PHOEBE RAE CALIAO
2924 ENRIQUEZ, RAYCYN LOPEZ
2925 ENRIQUEZ, RIENA VIE CAÑETE
2926 ENSAG, CRISTINA MONSUTAN
2927 ENTECE, PRINCESS MAE RAMA
2928 ENTELA, JENNIFER GABILO
2929 ENTICO, FHORDLYN RAMIREZ
2930 ENTOL, NAIMA MANTAWIL
2931 EPAT, HIEDE AMBANE
2932 EPE, CHRISTIAN GRACE DIAZ
2933 ERAN, AARON BENJO DIAGRO
2934 ERANDIO, ROSIE DAIZON
2935 ERANG, MAILYN TIU
2936 ERASMO, TOMMY PACLIBAR
2937 EREGIL, RIAH LUZ KADUSALE
2938 ERESUELA, VALIANT NAJIB ZABALO
2939 ERMITANIO, JOVELYN TABUYO
2940 EROK, PEDRITA CAÑEDO
2941 ERONICO, IRENE
2942 ERTA, CHRIS MARY ESEO
2943 ESCABARTE, NOVER CESAR LUCAS
2944 ESCALANTE, DENNIS FLORES
2945 ESCALON, ROY CANATUAN
2946 ESCANDA, TERRY ROSE VILLARDO
2947 ESCANTILLA, LOEL GUIJARNO
2948 ESCAPORE, RITCHEL SANTINLO
2949 ESCARDA, ROISHENN TALASAN
2950 ESCARE, CHAYNE HOPE SAQUIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 61 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 ESCARO, GEMMA LIBUTAN
2952 ESCASO, CHARLENE AÑASCO
2953 ESCAÑO, GEMMALYN SANTIAGO
2954 ESCLARES, KRISHNA GAZELLE GEMOTO
2955 ESCOBIDO, JOCEL ANN SANICO
2956 ESCOL, CANDY CLAIRE YURAG
2957 ESCORIAL, CRISTINA SIBA
2958 ESCORO, ANA MARIE BATO
2959 ESCOTE, GASPAR DUASO
2960 ESCOVER, VALERY JANE MOTAS
2961 ESCUADRO, LORNA CATANA
2962 ESCUADRO, MARICHE RAMOS
2963 ESCULTERO, ANGELICA RAMOS
2964 ESGANA, AIRINE BIRAO
2965 ESGUERRA, AR JAY MAGALLANES
2966 ESGUERRA, JOSEPHA DALAG
2967 ESLABRA, NIÑA AGBUYA
2968 ESLIT, JOVELYN SUMALPONG
2969 ESMAO, JOVEN BUCO
2970 ESMEREZ, STEPHEN JAN MANCE DELA
2971 ESMERIA, RONNIEREX GUEVARRA
2972 ESMERO, JENNIFER AGBULOS
2973 ESONSA, SHELLOU SUAREZ
2974 ESOY, REYNALDO PANIZA
2975 ESPADA, SUSANNE PENASO
2976 ESPALTO, LORREN AGUERO
2977 ESPARAGOZA, GRACE ANN DOMINGO
2978 ESPARAS, CARMELINA LAUD
2979 ESPAÑA, CRISTIBELLE EA
2980 ESPAÑO, RODESSA LOBERIANO
2981 ESPAÑOLA, DENNIS AMAR
2982 ESPAÑOLA, JED HALIPA
2983 ESPAÑOLA, RUBY JOY JANDI
2984 ESPEJA, EVELYN VILLANUEVA
2985 ESPEJO, JOANNE MARIE FAUSTINO
2986 ESPEJO, JOHNYBEL PARREÑO
2987 ESPEJON, NONILON JR CATARUS
2988 ESPELITA, ERNIL BRUNDI ACEDERA
2989 ESPERANCILLA, CINDY LLANO
2990 ESPERAS, EDGARDO JR BUENA
2991 ESPERIDA, JAMES EARN ABLAZA
2992 ESPERO, JENNIFER MARFINO
2993 ESPERO, RIZAMAE DEMAFELIS
2994 ESPEÑA, MARY GRACE SALVADOR
2995 ESPINA, CHARMINE DENOPOL
2996 ESPINA, RONAH JESSA CRUDA
2997 ESPINAL, JUVELENE BUSALANAN
2998 ESPINAS, GLIZA CONCEPCION
2999 ESPINELI, LEIZEL NILLO
3000 ESPINO, JAN JAY CAMIN

3001 ESPINO, JONEVIE KRYSTELLE ORTILLA
3002 ESPINOSA, JOHN PAUL MACALMA
3003 ESPINOSA, MA VENUS CANABAL
3004 ESPINOSA, MARK GV ROJO
3005 ESPINOZA, EVELYN BILLONA
3006 ESPIRITU, BEA SALVE ARIMADO
3007 ESPIRITU, KRICEL OCOL
3008 ESPIRITU, PAUL VINCENT ESTIDOLA
3009 ESPIRITU, SHEREEN VERANO
3010 ESPLAGUERA, FLORDELIZA CUEVAS
3011 ESPLANA, ANAMARIE BARREDO
3012 ESPLANA, JAYSON PANTOJA
3013 ESPORMA, SAMELYN DELFIN
3014 ESPOSO, SHIELA MEA LINGHON
3015 ESPULGAR, MARY APPLE LOVE
3016 ESQUEJO, MARIA VENUS OLIVEROS
3017 ESQUERDO, JENNIFER LINGGAN
3018 ESQUILLA, SHERYL BUDIONGAN
3019 ESQUINAS, JOANNES PAULUS MARCELO
3020 ESQUIVIAS, GERIC HABLA
3021 ESTABILLO, ALVIN SAAD
3022 ESTABILLO, ERMAVIE OLEGARIO
3023 ESTADILLA, RICHEL CANAMA
3024 ESTANDANTE, REGINE ANDA
3025 ESTARES, APRIL JOY DOLENDO
3026 ESTEBAN, EVANGELINE ESTABILLO
3027 ESTELLENA, LEVI JUN SARMIENTO
3028 ESTELLINA, AMY VILLATURA
3029 ESTENOTE, GERALDINE SANTILLAN
3030 ESTEPA, GRACE LISING
3031 ESTEPA, RONALD AGBAYANI
3032 ESTEVES, CHARLYN HEDIA
3033 ESTEVES, ERIKA PACLEB
3034 ESTEVES, LEAH VILLALUNA
3035 ESTEVES, MARELO ESPENIDA
3036 ESTILLORE, JOANNA BERNASOR
3037 ESTILO, JUNMER PEREZ
3038 ESTOCE, JUDEL POQUITA
3039 ESTOESTA, PATRICIA PAULINE ARMADA
3040 ESTOLOGA, RONEL GUZMAN
3041 ESTOMANTE, MARIBEL SUGABO
3042 ESTOMATA, FREDA CHARM ESCANILLA
3043 ESTONILO, ABEGAIL JUGAN
3044 ESTONINA, RUBYLYN
3045 ESTONIO, ANGELICA GADIANO
3046 ESTOQUE, RONA BAMAN
3047 ESTOR, ANGELITA OBEDENCIA
3048 ESTORCO, PHILIP ESTRELLANES
3049 ESTORGIO, DIANA LABASTIN
3050 ESTORGIO, NECELDA AÑASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 63 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 ESTOSE, MA FE APARECE
3052 ESTOSOS, EMIEJOY DEMILLO
3053 ESTOYA, ARNOLD CAÑETE
3054 ESTRA, JENALYN DELIMAN
3055 ESTRABON, GIRLE VALIENTE
3056 ESTRADA, ARCELI GABRIEL
3057 ESTRADA, DERRIC PAUL SULTAN
3058 ESTRADA, MA MAILYN EMPIS
3059 ESTRADA, NOIME CAGARA
3060 ESTRELLA, ELSID MURRO
3061 ESTRELLA, GAY JOY ESPINOSA
3062 ESTRELLA, JOEBERT VALERIANO
3063 ESTRELLA, NORIE GONZALES
3064 ESTRERA, ARACELI FERMANO
3065 ESTRERA, JANA LIZA DONAIRE
3066 EUGENIO, DARLENE UMAGTANG
3067 EUGENIO, MARY JANE LIGERO
3068 EUGENIO, MICHELLE CLAUDIO
3069 EULOGIO, ANALYN TUNDAG
3070 EUSTAQUIO, FELIBIANA GEVERA
3071 EVANGELISAN, LILYBETH EMASULA
3072 EVANGELISTA, ANALYN NARVAJA
3073 EVANGELISTA, CARL WINDSOR OLIVER CLETO
3074 EVANGELISTA, MA BERNADETTE SAN JOSE
3075 EVARDOME, LUCKY BORREO
3076 EVARISTO, MELANIE CASEPET
3077 EVIN, LALAINE SOLON
3078 EWICAN, CINDELYN ETIC
3079 EYOY, FLORA MAY LIBRE
3080 EZPELETA, DARYL AGUILAR
3081 FABE, MARY JUDITH BERNALDEZ
3082 FABELA, RAQUEL THERESA JAMINAL
3083 FABELLA, ELISEO JR REYES
3084 FABI, JOHN CRIS MALBAS
3085 FABIAN, JOSEPH MINDANAO ELUMBA
3086 FABILLAR, ELMER TOBES
3087 FABILLAR, JAN MICHELLE TILAN
3088 FABILLAR, JEZYBELL TAC-AN
3089 FABILLAR, MARY APRIL ROSE VILLEGAS
3090 FABROS, ANGEL ANNIE TUPA
3091 FACIOL, VANESSA ANN TRAVERO
3092 FACTO, STEPHEN CABARLES
3093 FACTOR, JOBELLEE LIWANAGAN
3094 FACTORY, MARIA CHRISTINA CORONEL
3095 FACUNLA, MARICRIS MAURICIO
3096 FADEROGAO, ANNALOU PANTALEON
3097 FADRIQUELA, BENALYN FERRERA
3098 FAINA, RACHEL JOI CORTEZ
3099 FAJAMOLIN, MA MERASOL SALVADOR
3100 FAJARDO, ALLELI TELAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 64 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 FAJARDO, MAY ANN MAHUSAY
3102 FAJARDO, OFELIA NUEVA
3103 FAJARDO, OWNIE ENGUITO
3104 FAJARDO, PATRICK JUN II CA-AYON
3105 FAJICULAY, LEAMIE MACMAC
3106 FALCUTILA, MARY JOY VISCA
3107 FALLE, ROXANNE POTANE
3108 FALLER, KATHLEEN ERICA PAJARION
3109 FALQUEZA, AILLEN ENRIQUEZ
3110 FALQUEZA, REALYN FERMO
3111 FAMADICO, LIZA JANE FABELLA
3112 FAMILAR, ERNESTO COSPADA
3113 FAMISAN, JERNILYN GRACE CUSTOYA
3114 FAMISAN, LEA CATHERINE FAMILARA
3115 FAMOR, FARAHVILLA LLEGO
3116 FAMORCA, IRENE JANE MARTIN
3117 FANGON, CRISTINA TARRIELA
3118 FANTILAGAN, CHERRY DE GRANO
3119 FASOY, WHELA SHEANE MALACA
3120 FAUSTINO, ANACEL ICAIN
3121 FAUSTINO, BELINDA SALAC
3122 FAUSTINO, GERRY CUARTOCRUZ
3123 FAUSTINO, VINCENT JOSEPH GARCIA
3124 FAVILA, MERELYN LAGAN
3125 FEBRE, JACQUELYN AMOR
3126 FEDILLAGA, MARLIT JUGUILON
3127 FEGALAN, MARIANNE JOY FETALCORIN
3128 FEGIDERO, SHEILA MAE PENDIODAY
3129 FEJER, MARIA EVANGELINE FOJAS
3130 FELIAS, ANNE MARIE CASTRO
3131 FELICES, JANE CRUZATA
3132 FELICIANO, ELLEN MAE TARONGOY
3133 FELICIANO, GENEVIEVE PAGNAS
3134 FELICIANO, MA CINDY MANLUTAC
3135 FELICIANO, RACQUEL BORJA
3136 FELICILDA, CATHY SARTE
3137 FELICILDA, JASON RAÑESIS
3138 FELIPE, DENMARK DALINGAY
3139 FELIPE, RACHELLE MATIAS
3140 FELIX, ALBERTO FLORES
3141 FELIX, CELIDEL MAE AGARMA
3142 FELIX, THERESA DONNA MANALO
3143 FELIZARIO, GLADYS MAE SUERTE
3144 FERANDO, JENIFER ACERO
3145 FERANDO, KRISTINE NACOR
3146 FERMANO, MIRAFLOR GAYO
3147 FERMIN, JOHN ALDRICH MOTOL
3148 FERNANDEZ, ALICE IMUS
3149 FERNANDEZ, ALLENE GARTH ALQUIZAR
3150 FERNANDEZ, ATHENA JALBUENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 65 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 FERNANDEZ, BABY JANE COMANDA
3152 FERNANDEZ, BERNADETH LACANDULA
3153 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY SANGALANG
3154 FERNANDEZ, CHIHARA PEREÑA
3155 FERNANDEZ, FRAD DABI DOLOR
3156 FERNANDEZ, GEPERSON ANCHETA
3157 FERNANDEZ, HANNA CAMILLE JACOSALEM
3158 FERNANDEZ, JOARVE GUAZA
3159 FERNANDEZ, JONAH MARIE ALBINA
3160 FERNANDEZ, KAREN JENNIFER ULARTE
3161 FERNANDEZ, KHIMBERLY RARAS
3162 FERNANDEZ, MARIE BELLE CENTINO
3163 FERNANDEZ, MARIVIC GANIGAN
3164 FERNANDEZ, RIZA MENDOZA
3165 FERNANDEZ, ROELEN JOY DELLERO
3166 FERNANDEZ, RONIE DICHOSO
3167 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE DELA CRUZ
3168 FERNANDO, DISEREE SANCHEZ
3169 FEROLINO, EUGENE QUERIDO
3170 FEROLINO, MARIA FE LANOTAN
3171 FERRARIS, CANDYLYNNE DEYPALAN
3172 FERRARO, BRIAN TEMBLOR
3173 FERRER, CARIZA JOY MACARAEG
3174 FERRER, GELLA DELOSO
3175 FERRER, JORNA MAY RIMPOS
3176 FERRER, JULIE RAMOS
3177 FERRER, JUVILYN MARIE CUIZON
3178 FERRER, MARY GEE ANN CABUTIHAN
3179 FERRER, PRINCESS PEARL SAJIIN
3180 FERRERAS, MAE ANN GAMBA
3181 FESALBON, CHRISTINE CLAIRE FABRERO
3182 FESALBONI, MICHELLE FORCADO
3183 FIGURACION, MA LORIZEL APARENTADO
3184 FILIO, DAISY RINE SOSA
3185 FILIO, ELAINE MARIE OIDA
3186 FINEZ, RICHELL RAMIREZ
3187 FIOR, RUBINI FABILLO
3188 FLAMINIA, RIA LAVELLIA HUELE
3189 FLAVIANO, GERALYN ROLLON
3190 FLEJOLES, AIN MAGNO
3191 FLESTADO, ROXANNE ESPINOL
3192 FLOGIO, VANITY ANDREE DELA CRUZ
3193 FLORENDO, ANNIE GRACE MARIANO
3194 FLORENDO, IGNACIO JR LACONSAY
3195 FLORENDO, RITCHEL ANTONIO
3196 FLORENTINO, ARJUN APSAY
3197 FLORES, ANNE MARIE LIM
3198 FLORES, APRIL DELA CRUZ
3199 FLORES, CHARLYN GONZAGA
3200 FLORES, CHRISTABELLE JOANA COMAHIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 66 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 FLORES, CYDRIC IAN SOSTINTO
3202 FLORES, ERWIN DEONILA
3203 FLORES, KATE IVIE PUNO
3204 FLORES, MADONNA VENTURA
3205 FLORES, MARK JOSEPH LOPEZ
3206 FLORES, MELJOY ALANO
3207 FLORES, MERRY JOY GALLEGO
3208 FLORES, REYCEL BERNARDO
3209 FLORES, ROY DE LOS SANTOS
3210 FLORES, SAMUEL RAMOS
3211 FLORESCA, JHUNALYN PEÑALOSA
3212 FLORESCA, MARITES BRUTAS
3213 FLORIDA, ALVIN MARZAN
3214 FLORITO, JEAN ISRAEL
3215 FOJA, DOANNE CLAIRE LARGUEZA
3216 FONTILLAS, KAREN LAGOS
3217 FORMAREJO, EDGARDO JR SILADAN
3218 FORMENTERA, JOJIELYNE BATICAN
3219 FORMILLES, EMMA SUMANDO
3220 FORMOSO, DAWN PANDONG
3221 FORNALES, DARYL GRACE JAVIER
3222 FORNESTE, JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
3223 FORNIL, JENNYLYN MARASIGAN
3224 FORONDA, BRENDA AVON SINON
3225 FORROSUELO, JULIE ANN POCONG
3226 FORTAJADA, DARSY JARLEGO
3227 FORTALEZA, FABRIENNE MIEDES
3228 FORTES, AIBEE PIDO
3229 FORTEZ, JOHNSON GUINOBANG
3230 FORTINEZ, SABRINA DIANNE JABONERO
3231 FORTUNADO, GLEN
3232 FORTUNATO, RICALYN ESCOBAR
3233 FOZ, SANDRA JULIETTE CUENCA
3234 FRANCIA, JASMIN AMPARO
3235 FRANCIA, JOPHER PAUL DALAY-ON
3236 FRANCIS, ANELYN CATAMORA
3237 FRANCISCO, AIZA GREGORIO
3238 FRANCISCO, CHARISSA VAIL JARME
3239 FRANCISCO, CRISTOPHER PADRON
3240 FRANCISCO, DOLLY JOY CAMBONGGA
3241 FRANCISCO, OLIVE MONETTE GUMBOC
3242 FRANCISCO, RENZEL ANN RAFOLS
3243 FRANCISCO, ROSEMARIE ESTIMADA
3244 FRANCISCO, SUSANA PADAYHAG
3245 FRANCISCO, SUSIE FERRER
3246 FRANCISCO, ZESYL AVIGAIL PINEDA
3247 FRANCISQUETE, ABISH ORMO
3248 FRANCO, CHARMAINE GRACE CASUNCAD
3249 FRANCO, FLORENCE AGUILAR
3250 FRANCO, JUVY LEE GUINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 67 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 FREIREZ, PRINCESS ANAYON
3252 FRIALES, QUINCY JANE SILVA
3253 FRIANEZA, MICHELLE SACAYANAN
3254 FRIAS, JEFFREY BAIRULA
3255 FROFUNGA, VAN DE LA CRUZ
3256 FRONDA, MARILOU EDRADA
3257 FRONTERAS, NOVIE ANN BETANCOR
3258 FRUELDA, IRENE GADO
3259 FRUELDA, MELODY FACTOR
3260 FUDERANAN, KAREN JANE HORNIDO
3261 FUEGO, EUFEMIA DALIGDIG
3262 FUENTEBELLA, GLAIZA ANIEVE
3263 FUENTES, BOBBY QUIMPO
3264 FUENTES, CHRISTINE JOY BEBITA
3265 FUENTES, MALOU IGBARAS
3266 FUERTE, EMMACEL AGTANI
3267 FUERTES, DIESEM MAE MANOSA
3268 FUERTEZ, JEMIMAH BALINGIT
3269 FULGUERINAS, JANE HUISO
3270 FUNDAL, JYNKIE GARCIA
3271 FUNG SHIM, EZRA MAE MONDERO
3272 FUNTILON, ANAMER MANGUITO
3273 FURIO, ELAINE FRIVALDO
3274 GA, ARUN JIKO GEROCHE
3275 GA, ROMNICK PARAISO
3276 GAAMIL, LILY MAY GAAN
3277 GABAO, AURELIA TUNGCALING
3278 GABAO, KATRINA BIANCA CO
3279 GABAS, JINKY QUIBATE
3280 GABAS, JONILYN ROSALES
3281 GABAT, DV BACERO
3282 GABAY, ELA LUZ SARITA
3283 GABAYERON, JULYWAY PAJA
3284 GABIA, JULITO CARABALLIDO
3285 GABIOTA, RIZALYN NAVANES
3286 GABON, SAMMY CUBACUB
3287 GABRIEL, LUCHEN GOMEZ
3288 GABRIEL, MAY ANTONETTE ROBREDILLO
3289 GABRIEL, VINCENT GARIANALA
3290 GABUNADA, MARY JANE BAGUIO
3291 GABUTAN, IRENE JAPOS
3292 GACANG, DONNA BELLE ARADO
3293 GACASA, MARILYN MACMAC
3294 GACAYAN, RAMIE TABANGAY
3295 GACILO, JOHN MARWIN LATORRE
3296 GACUSCUS, EUGENE AGLIAM
3297 GADIANA, RUBEN RUBIO
3298 GADIANO, NOVIE BAWIC
3299 GADOR, LESLIE ANNE LENDIO
3300 GADOS, DICK ANTHONY MIRAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 68 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 GAETIRA, ANA JANE GERIO
3302 GAGAM, ERWIN CABILTES
3303 GAGANAO, ANNIE ROSE BAGNA-AN
3304 GAGANTE, LIAN CHRISTINE
3305 GAGATE, CLAIRE CORTADO
3306 GAID, NOVA RAMOS
3307 GAITAN, DIOR JEE TALABAN
3308 GAITAN, MA ANGELIE FRANZ MAGNO
3309 GAJE, SHIELA MAE GILAR
3310 GAJO, EVALYN FUNGO
3311 GAJO, RUBY GALVE
3312 GAJO, RUVI ANA BAYLON
3313 GAJO, WIL ROSE SABIO
3314 GALABO, DAPHNE ALEMANIA
3315 GALAGALA, LALYN ABUCAY
3316 GALAGALA, ROWELLA SERNA
3317 GALANG, QUEENLY GRACE
3318 GALANIDA, LIEZELDA DEJOLDE
3319 GALANTO, ROMNICK ELGAMO
3320 GALANZA, ROAN MAE JAYME
3321 GALAPON, LOU ANNE GABUTAN
3322 GALARROZA, GRACE VEDRA
3323 GALAS, REYNALYN CASTILLO
3324 GALDO, JANILLE JEAN UBAL-UBAL
3325 GALDONES, FERNANDINO HADAP
3326 GALDORES, DIANNY ALMAYDA
3327 GALDUEN, MONICA ORINA
3328 GALENDEZ, ASTERLIN BALASABAS
3329 GALERA, ANDREA TRINIDAD
3330 GALERA, RONALD GARRIDO
3331 GALES, BONIFACIO ALFORQUE
3332 GALGO, KARL PATRICK BIHAG
3333 GALGO, LORENA CAJES
3334 GALIAS, NORMEL CARABANA
3335 GALICIA, ARLENE DAYRIT
3336 GALICIA, HENNY HAZEL PACQUIAO
3337 GALICIA, JEFFREY BALAGSO
3338 GALICIA, RACHEL GALVEZ
3339 GALIMPIN, MARYBELLE ADOLFO
3340 GALINATO-REYES, FATIMA FELICE ROJAS
3341 GALIT, SIRFRADO ALBURO
3342 GALIZA, JOHN LERIE QUITORAS
3343 GALLARDO, DIONAMIE ABERO
3344 GALLARDO, ERVIN IBABAO
3345 GALLARDO, JANICKE DACYON
3346 GALLAZA, LUCILLE GAY ROA
3347 GALLEBO, IRINEROSE LUCINA
3348 GALLEGO, MARIA RIZA JARDELEZA
3349 GALLEGO, NOVELYN MARONI
3350 GALLENDO, CECILE TEJERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 69 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 GALLENERO, LEAH PAMAYLAON
3352 GALLETES, NELLY JOY CASIONAN
3353 GALLON, ROGILYN BLANCO
3354 GALO, CARMEL YATAN
3355 GALO, CHEREFE MANRIQUEZ
3356 GALO, JAMES DAVID SOLIS
3357 GALOPE, NIÑO GALLOS
3358 GALOY, MA LUISA BERNADETTE BELLO
3359 GALUA, JUAN PAOLO ASAS
3360 GALUPO, JAYVIE ARIVADO
3361 GALUT, EILEENE GAIL ANG
3362 GALVANTE, DAHLIA RUBIO
3363 GALVE, GLEZYL JOY SILLIONAR
3364 GALVEZ, EROLL BIANA
3365 GALVEZ, LORENA SABOO
3366 GALVEZ, MYLEEN FABRUADA
3367 GALVO, SHARA LOU VILLARIAS
3368 GAMALA, ROSENIE LOBITAÑA
3369 GAMAO, ARCEL DUERME
3370 GAMBE, FAITHMAE SELMA
3371 GAMBOA, SAMANTHA CRUZ
3372 GAMINO, JESSICA LAGAYANON
3373 GAMOLO, CHRISTINE MARIE AGBON
3374 GAMOLO, GINA GO
3375 GAMUTIN, BRYAN TUBAT
3376 GAN, RICHMILLAR GRACE CRUZ
3377 GANANCIAL, GILBERT CABALFIN
3378 GANANCIAL, JOHANNA ESPEJO
3379 GANAY, ABIGAIL CORPUZ
3380 GANDEZA, MARY JOY TESORO
3381 GANE, JOANN BESA
3382 GANTES, JERAMIE DEYPALUBOS
3383 GANZO, CHRISTINE ACEBAR
3384 GAOATEN, SHIELA VIDAD
3385 GAPAN, DAYON GALAN
3386 GAPAS, MAYLEEN MANADAY
3387 GAPEW, MAYSI CAPAWAY
3388 GAPOY, KESTREL CLAIRE ASIGNACION
3389 GAPUZ, RYZZA MAE FLORENDO
3390 GARAN, ALMA ORTIZ
3391 GARAY, JESSAMINE IVY TABIGUE
3392 GARBIN, CLEMELITA PABLO
3393 GARBO, MARY LUZ ALCANTARA
3394 GARCE, MELODY DINANGWATAN
3395 GARCES, IAN SAGUIRE
3396 GARCES, RIMUEL CHATE
3397 GARCIA, AILEEN CANUELA
3398 GARCIA, ANGELICA BANCOLITA
3399 GARCIA, ANGELICA CAYANAN
3400 GARCIA, ANGELICA KOPPIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 70 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 GARCIA, APOLLO SOROPIA
3402 GARCIA, APRIL JOY VILLEGAS
3403 GARCIA, DIANA SOPLITO
3404 GARCIA, EMMA CABURNAY
3405 GARCIA, FERNANDO DIOZON
3406 GARCIA, GIAN CARLA GALVEZ
3407 GARCIA, JACKIELYN TUBAY
3408 GARCIA, JENNYBE FROGOSO
3409 GARCIA, JULIE PEARL FRANCIA
3410 GARCIA, JUNE CATHERINE BADILLA
3411 GARCIA, KARL PEE JAY PINGAD
3412 GARCIA, KATE MANALO
3413 GARCIA, LAARNI MAGTANONG
3414 GARCIA, MARIA PAZ VILLADARES
3415 GARCIA, MARICOR PALLER
3416 GARCIA, MARLYN SOMERA
3417 GARCIA, MYKA ANDREA PANGANIBAN
3418 GARCIA, MYLA VILLACARLOS
3419 GARCIA, REGIE MANOG
3420 GARCIA, RENATO LERIOS
3421 GARCIA, SARAH QUIAMBAO
3422 GARCIA, SIXTO JR CENTILLAS
3423 GARCIA, VANNESSA JOY DARIA
3424 GARCIA, VEVIENE ELOISA PARCON
3425 GARDIOLA, JAMES PACLE
3426 GARDOCE, BRENDA QUAK
3427 GARDOCE, MARIA FATIMA LINESES
3428 GARDOSE, AISA LOZADA
3429 GARDOSE, RUTCHEL DALEN
3430 GARDOSE, WALTER JR BAHAGUE
3431 GARETE, MARIECOR CORNELIA
3432 GARGANZA, SHEKINAH CAÑETE
3433 GARGOLES, MARGIE LUMANOG
3434 GARGOLES, MARIA TERESITA PAMERON
3435 GARIN, ROWENA MENDEZ
3436 GARING, LIBERTY ALINDAJAO
3437 GARINGA, RODA BUHAY
3438 GARINGGO, IVY CLAIRE DELA TORRE
3439 GARLAN, MAY ANN PALCE
3440 GARLAN, MICHELLE PALCE
3441 GARLITOS, MARIVIC ISLA
3442 GARNICA, APPLE GRACE CAGATAN
3443 GAROLACAN, RONALYN GERMINO
3444 GARZO, JACKY LYN ENGBINO
3445 GARZO, MAY LORR
3446 GARZON, CINDY MAY TAJANLANGIT
3447 GASCO, DARLENE SARAH CASTRO
3448 GASCO, DENNIS FELERCA
3449 GASPAR, JOY PERDIDO
3450 GASPAR, MARISSA VINLUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 71 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 GASTA, SHEENA MAE SABORNIDO
3452 GASTALA, AILEEN TONQUIN
3453 GASTALA, RACHEL TABUNLUPA
3454 GATA, ARLENE SORSONA
3455 GATAL, SYDNEY LAWRENCE DAYONDON
3456 GATMAITAN, ISABELLE BIANCA YAO
3457 GATON, JULIE ANN GELBOLINGO
3458 GAVILAN, FLORABELLE ALFONSO
3459 GAVINO, BENJIE SANTIAGO
3460 GAVIOLA, GILMAR SANCHEZ
3461 GAVIOLA, KRISTINE DOSEL
3462 GAWAT, JOCELYN FORTIN
3463 GAWID, ELIZABETH CONTRERAS
3464 GAYANES, URVEN SALES
3465 GAYASO, JONATHAN IGUALDO
3466 GAYLON, AURELIO BASIJAN
3467 GAYO, JESSIELYN TAMPOL
3468 GAYOSO, RONALYN YAPE
3469 GAZMEN, GRACE GUZMAN
3470 GAÑAS, KAY GUINO
3471 GECOMO, ERIC KRIS TAJAROS
3472 GEDUCOS, EVANGELINE DIPASUPIL
3473 GEGREMOSA, DOROTHY MAE SANCHEZ
3474 GEKING, FEVILYN LIBAG
3475 GELACIO, ANNALIZA ANANAYO
3476 GELACIO, MICHELLE ORQUIA
3477 GELASAN, CHARLES ALVIN ESMORES
3478 GELLA, CARMEL THERESE PAÑAS
3479 GELLA, IRALOU ABADIANO
3480 GELLIDO, KRISTINE JOY VILLAREAL
3481 GELUA, AMIE AGUSTINO
3482 GEMAR, JENIFE TORADO
3483 GEMARINO, JE-ANN FLORES
3484 GEMINO, CYNTHIA TAVARRO
3485 GENABE, ARTEMIS CARBAQUIL
3486 GENEBLAZA, GERRY MAE TANALEON
3487 GENERAL, JUDITH BALILING
3488 GENERALAO, GRACE SABUNGAN
3489 GENETIANO, ROSALIE ROLOMA
3490 GENO, DIVINA MIDA SOLIJON
3491 GENODIA, DEVIE GLORY
3492 GENOSA, JOY OCDEN
3493 GENOSA, SWAMI LEBRILLA
3494 GENOVEA, GLORIOUS SAN JUAN
3495 GENOVIA, TISAH MAE DIGA
3496 GENTALLAN, CHARLENE ROSALES
3497 GENTALLAN, REGIEL LOMOTOS
3498 GENTAPO, ROSELIA MENOR
3499 GEONAGO, JENELYN ABELA
3500 GEONZON, LADY LETH TAPAYAN

3501 GERADA, BETHEL GARCIA
3502 GERAL, GERLIE GENANDA
3503 GERALDEZ, BERNADITH ALFEREZ
3504 GERALDO, REALIZA RULLAN
3505 GERALE, MARIBETH TOBATO
3506 GERARDO, VANESSA ARIOLA
3507 GERASMIA, MONEER LABUYO
3508 GERBESE, MANILYN REMULTA
3509 GERNALE, DYRA GUATNO
3510 GERODIAS, DENNIS CANTIGA
3511 GEROMO, JOCELYN RETES
3512 GERONIMO, MARY JONN CARAY
3513 GERONIMO, MIRRIAM AMOR RAMIREZ
3514 GEROY, KATHERINE BARCELO
3515 GEVERA, JOHN MARK SALVANIA
3516 GIAN, GLANIE GAYE BELLO
3517 GIANAN, EMMA LYNN DE QUIROZ
3518 GIDAYAWAN, MIRALIE CHAVEZ
3519 GIDO, MARK ANTHONY MARABE
3520 GIERRAN, JENNILYN PASTITEO
3521 GIGA, JENON GOBRIS
3522 GIL, RAEJEN CALLEJA
3523 GIL, RENIEL TORRINO
3524 GILAGA, DIANA JANE ALMODAL
3525 GILAPAY, KRISTINE ANN TOLENTINO
3526 GILBOLINGO, MARIA LUZ DAMOS
3527 GILBUENA, FLORA MAY PEÑA DE LA
3528 GILE, KATRINA PATRIZIA BALANGUE
3529 GILONGOS, CLARIZA PADRO
3530 GIMADO, GIRLIE AGUITE
3531 GIMARINO, CHAREL ABANG
3532 GIMENA, MARY MAY VARQUEZ
3533 GIMENEZ, JANICE PEREZ
3534 GIMENO, DIANNE MAE MONTOYA
3535 GINER, ANA LIZA FUNA
3536 GINGGO, ANNALIZA MALOLOT
3537 GIOLAGA, ALFRED DAGAYLOAN
3538 GIPIT, JUVELYN FULO
3539 GIPITULAN, FREZIEL ORAN
3540 GIRADO, PRECIOUS DOROTHY REMO
3541 GIRAY, AILENE OPENIANO
3542 GIRAY, ALEJANDRO JR LAGRIMAS
3543 GIRON, AILYN JAVIER
3544 GIRONELLA, NIÑO JOSE RABUYA
3545 GLABOG, KIEMBERLYN GADIANO
3546 GLARIADA, CRISTENE PEREZ
3547 GLORIANE, GRACE LOILO
3548 GLORIOSO, RECHIE AYANGCO
3549 GO, KAYCEE CALDEO
3550 GO, MARIA JANINE ANGELA SAN JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 73 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 GO, ROSELLER YANGAO
3552 GOCO, CRYSTAL LYN SARROSA
3553 GOCOTANO, JHUN REY GALLON
3554 GOCOTANO, MARICEL DUHILAG
3555 GODEN, RYNALYN ALICO
3556 GODINEZ, ROSELYN DAÑO
3557 GOH, RANDEL JOY ALVARADO
3558 GOLORAN, MARIA FE PALMA
3559 GOLOSINDA, SUZETTE AWITIN
3560 GOLOSINO, JODERICK ALEPIO
3561 GOMEZ, CRISTINE ARGONCILLO
3562 GOMEZ, CYRES NOKOMIS LAO
3563 GOMEZ, DARRENJAKE BONIAO
3564 GOMEZ, JANET OLIVA
3565 GOMEZ, JOVANNI LASTIMOSO
3566 GOMEZ, NIÑA GOTIDO
3567 GOMEZ, ROBERT MAPANDO
3568 GOMIAL, BERNADETTE BONO-AN
3569 GOMONOD, ERLINDA BACO
3570 GONATO, RAQUEL GALLO
3571 GONO, RACHELLE NARIDO
3572 GONZAGA, ANGELIE JUNE RADORES
3573 GONZAGA, EMELY GARCIA
3574 GONZAGA, JELIE BIHAG
3575 GONZAGA, MA JEAN VILLEGAS
3576 GONZAGA, RONIEBELL GEBONGA
3577 GONZALES, AMY CASTILLO
3578 GONZALES, ANGELI ALEJO
3579 GONZALES, ELOIZA ROSITA
3580 GONZALES, J-ANNIE BATIDOR
3581 GONZALES, JAY LARD CAPIN
3582 GONZALES, JENNILYN COLIS
3583 GONZALES, JOAN REVEZA
3584 GONZALES, LAREINA ANNE ORTEGA
3585 GONZALES, MADONNA LADERA
3586 GONZALES, MARCHIE FERNANDEZ
3587 GONZALES, MERICAR PUYONG
3588 GONZALES, NELSON CALISAS
3589 GONZALES, VICTOR ESPEDIDO
3590 GOOPIO, BUENAFLOR REYNES
3591 GOPO, BERNARDO GERSANO
3592 GORANTES, ANNA MAE ROBLES
3593 GORDO, MARIA KENDIE BAOY
3594 GORGONIO, ALENIA ESPEJON
3595 GORGONIO, CHARLOTTE
3596 GORGONIO, MARIE FILIPINA BAYBAY
3597 GORION, BENJILE REFE
3598 GORORDO, PATRICK KRAEMER ABRANTES
3599 GOROSPE, KEITHLEEN GRACE BANICO
3600 GORRE, NICKSON PACIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 74 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 GOTIANGCO, JEREZA MUNAR
3602 GOTIZA, ADAI LIYAH MONZON
3603 GOTOTOS, ARGELYN DELADIA
3604 GOZAR, PHILADELPHIA VILLAHERMOSA
3605 GOZON, ANAFLOR PAGAL
3606 GOZON, JUNVIC MARIA ABEJARON
3607 GOZUM, MELLUDI BIENAN
3608 GRAN, KARISSA NETZ JAPANA
3609 GRANADA, MILDRED RULIDA
3610 GRANADA, ROMEO JR CATUBIG
3611 GRANADO, KRISANE CAÑELAS
3612 GRANDE, CLAIRE MARIE LOPEZ
3613 GRANDE, GERALDINE MANGOBA
3614 GRANDE, LENIE MENSORADO
3615 GRATIS, CAROLINE GRAVADOR
3616 GRAVADOR, MARY GRACE NAPALANG
3617 GRAVADOR, REYNALDO ALEJANDRO
3618 GRAVINO, CLAIRE VILLASER
3619 GRAZA, MICHELLE JOY FRANCO
3620 GREGORI, MIKE SUBALDO
3621 GREGORIO, DONNAFEL ISMAEL
3622 GREGORIO, JAMAICA LYNN LIGAYA
3623 GRENGIA, ARSHYL GUINTO
3624 GRESULA, MA ALORA PIÑERO
3625 GRIVA, TRICIA MEDENILLA
3626 GRIÑO, EDDIELYN MARANTAL
3627 GROSPE, ROMNICK DIMARUCOT
3628 GUADALUPE, DARWIN RICAFORT
3629 GUADALUPE, JENELYN SUMERGIDO
3630 GUANCO, MERINELL ORDENACION
3631 GUANZING, DIANA SANTOS
3632 GUARDAQUIVER, MARJORIE TAGARAO
3633 GUARDE, JUANITO JR DALAWAMPU
3634 GUARIN, MICHELLE YBAÑEZ
3635 GUARINO, LORADEL DALIMPAPAS
3636 GUAVEZ, ALEJANDRO JR BRAÑA
3637 GUAY, NILO DE LUNA
3638 GUAÑIZO, HAROLD GAYTOS
3639 GUBALA, RUIZZA JANE TAFALLA
3640 GUBALLA, YSABELLE GABRIELE TAPERE
3641 GUBAN, ABEGAIL QUIPIA
3642 GUCOR, JOEL JAY PANANG
3643 GUDA, MARY KEZIAH PENIERO
3644 GUDES, MARSHA LAVARES
3645 GUDTAN, SINDY ABASTILLAS
3646 GUERRERO, CHARLAINE GUARIN
3647 GUERRERO, MARY JANE EDRADA
3648 GUERRERO, RACHELLE DIZON
3649 GUESE, JANINE PAULA YAMBAO
3650 GUEVARA, MARION HABANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 75 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 GUEVARRA, JACKIELOU ILAO
3652 GUEVARRA, KATHERINE GONZALES
3653 GUEVARRA, MICHAEL GADON
3654 GUIAO, PAUL HENRY DOMINGO
3655 GUIBANGGUIBANG, RAZEL BISCAYNO
3656 GUICO, JONALYN MAGSINO
3657 GUILLEN, JEANETTE FERNANDEZ
3658 GUILLERMO, KATHLEEN JOY WAMIL
3659 GUILLERMO, RHENA MAPANAO
3660 GUIMBOR, NORHAYA ABBAS
3661 GUINEA, MARIFE BAHADE
3662 GUINGAB, MA INGRID SIAOTONG
3663 GUINGAB, MARICEL CATOLOS
3664 GUINILAC, RACHEL MANGLANG
3665 GUINITA, JONAH FERRER
3666 GUINITARAN, KAYCEE CLAR
3667 GUINTU, CINDERELLA ALONZO
3668 GUIRITAN, ANTONIA CLOMA
3669 GUIRON, AIMAE DINGCONG
3670 GULA, RICHARD NOTARTE
3671 GULDE, MA FATIMA BUMAGAT
3672 GULLE, FEVIE LUPIO
3673 GULLES, HONORINA
3674 GULMATICO, SHERRY LOUISE ELICANAL
3675 GULOY, SAMSON AVECILLA
3676 GULPE, RECHEL MORAÑA
3677 GULTIMO, RUTH NAMBATAC
3678 GUMACAL, CRISTINE SOLA
3679 GUMAHIN, MARGARET OGDIMAN
3680 GUMANOY, MA JONA SIMBAJON
3681 GUMAPON, ANITA VASIG
3682 GUMAWA, FRANCIS ANDRES
3683 GUMBAY, SUMAIYA MANSOR
3684 GUMIAL, MERLINA GALUM
3685 GUMITON, GENELYN OMILID
3686 GUNDA, BLANCA GRACE GLOBIO
3687 GUNDAY, ROSE CORAZON ESCARTIN
3688 GUNDAYAO, GENESIS DELA CRUZ
3689 GUNHURAN, MARIA FELMA REMUCHA
3690 GUNIO, MELODY DE VERA
3691 GUNTALILIB, RAFFHY TORRES
3692 GUPANA, SALOME BANTON
3693 GUROALIM, ASNIMA AMER
3694 GUTANG, RHEAN NACMAN
3695 GUTIERREZ, JESSIE NINER PADILLA
3696 GUTIERREZ, MA GENNY PING
3697 GUTIERREZ, MARIA TERESA MACALE
3698 GUTIERREZ, MARIE FRANCINE SOMOZA
3699 GUTIERREZ, NIÑA RICCI MARANAN
3700 GUTIERREZ, VENUS AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 76 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 GUTIGULAO, ELAISA VILANABA
3702 GUZMAN, MA THERESA STO DOMINGO
3703 GUZON, MARLYN SANIEL
3704 H NAJIB, NORHANIE MACMOD
3705 HABULAN, AIVIE JOY ILIGAN
3706 HADJI HASSAN, ANAKHAREMAH SANGCOPAN
3707 HADJI SALIC, ABOLKAIR SARIPADA
3708 HADJI SALIC, BADRIAH RIGA
3709 HAINTO, DARYL JOY LLENA
3710 HALASAN, DAISY MAE GAMOLO
3711 HALIPA, MARY JOY ZABALA
3712 HALLARE, MARIDEL MAGALLANES
3713 HALLARES, GRETCHEN TROMPETA
3714 HALLASGO, ROSELYN ALLADA
3715 HALLAZGO, MA ANGELINA CADELIÑA
3716 HAMAC, JIMBOY CABAL
3717 HAMPAC, ELSA TUBLE
3718 HANDAG, RESEN ALPAS
3719 HAPIN, KHAY ANNE PARAS
3720 HAPINAT, HAROLD GLENN FABALE
3721 HAS, ANGELIE SALAS
3722 HATTON, JESSECA KAGAOAN
3723 HAWOD, VERLE ROGON
3724 HAYAG, HEZEL CAÑEDO
3725 HEGUILLENA, MARY-AN MORIMONTE
3726 HELARION, HERNALUZ MOSO
3727 HENOBIAGON, ROCHELLE CASE
3728 HERA, CHERVIL PEREZ
3729 HERAMIS, YVONNE JAROVILLA
3730 HERAÑA, JONADEL RAGUNJAN
3731 HERMOGENES, SHERRY ROSE GARCIA
3732 HERMOSA, CARYL FILOTEO
3733 HERMOSA, STELLA MARIE CEREZA
3734 HERMOSADA, MARY ANGELIE QUINATADCAN
3735 HERNAEZ, ABEGAIL TANGBAWAN
3736 HERNANDEZ, CHONA MARIE ALMENDRA
3737 HERNANDEZ, CYRIL ANTHONY TORRES
3738 HERNANDEZ, DIVINE GRACE PALENCIA
3739 HERNANDEZ, HENRY CABOLE
3740 HERNANDEZ, JENELIN TAPALES
3741 HERNANDEZ, JIREH ESTROBO
3742 HERNANDEZ, JUDEN MONTEMAYOR
3743 HERNANDEZ, MARICRIS TAPALES
3744 HERNANDEZ, MARY JHOY DE PEDRO
3745 HERNANDEZ, RICHEE ANN CASTILLO
3746 HERNANDO, NATANIEL ARCTURUS LOBEDICIS
3747 HERRERA, CHRISTINE ANNE GERZON
3748 HERRERA, JIMWEL DOMINGO
3749 HERRERA, NIZEL VILLAS
3750 HERUELA, MA REYLYN ROSAGARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 77 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 HERVAS, IRENE AMORA
3752 HICBAN, MARICAR ASINAS
3753 HIDALGO, FINA AMAYAG
3754 HIDLAO, VANESA CAIDIC
3755 HIERRO, REZALITA PERANTE
3756 HIJASTRO, JENNY MORENO
3757 HILARIO, MELODINE TOGORES
3758 HILARIO, SUSANETTE REPAYO
3759 HILBERO, MARIA CHRISIELLE DE GUZMAN
3760 HILOTIN, ANNIELYN ORENDAIN
3761 HIMBING, JUSTINE JEDINAH JOCAME
3762 HIPOL, STEPHANIE CHOMLING
3763 HOCSON, MAY EDNA MURILLON
3764 HOJAS, JERLYN GACOT
3765 HOLLON, RUBY PITAS
3766 HOMBRE, YVONNE JAMISON
3767 HONRADA, LEIZEL TOBIAS
3768 HOOVER, REGINA DAVID
3769 HORSIRADA, ANELYN ANTONE
3770 HORTEL, RYSS JOSELI REPASO
3771 HORTILANO, JUNIFER FUENTES
3772 HORTIZUELA, LEA MAY HADOC
3773 HOYBIA, JURAICA SEREÑO
3774 HUAB, ANALYN GOTIS
3775 HUAG, KAREN FERNANDEZ
3776 HUALDE, CHRISTIE SHAYNE CORDOVA
3777 HUELE, REYZA FERMINDOZA
3778 HUERTA, KAREN DIAL
3779 HUERTAS, VENUS INGRID TAMORADA
3780 HUGUE, JESSA MARIE BACATAN
3781 HUI, AILEEN MAE TAYCO
3782 HULLEZA, GRACE MARIE DIOPENES
3783 HUNAS, HANNA DALIPE
3784 HURAÑO, NENITH TROYO
3785 IBARDOLAZA, KIMBERLY JUANICO
3786 IBARRAT, JANICE SUMALPONG
3787 IBAYAN, ERNESTO JR ARAOJO
3788 IBAÑEZ, CHERRY MEE JADULCO
3789 IBAÑEZ, JOEMER MALATE
3790 IBAÑEZ, KARRIZA MAE MANDADO
3791 IBAÑEZ, MARY CATHERINE PELOTA
3792 IBAÑEZ, RETCHEL ALIÑABON
3793 IBE, JUDIE GRACE GALEON
3794 IBLASIN, GINALYN RIMA
3795 IBRAHIM, FAHAD ASAALI
3796 IBRAHIM, JALILA ALTURA
3797 IBRAHIM, ROSELE DUCAL
3798 IBRAHIM, SAIMA SIAMAN
3799 IBRAHIM, SOHAERA SARIP
3800 ICALINA, DARRYL BOLUSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 78 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 ICASIANO, BEATRIX LOULETTE SALEGUMBA
3802 ICBAN, ADRIAN SUSI
3803 IDAGO, MAY FLOR LITUB
3804 IDULSA, CHERYLLOU RODRIGUEZ
3805 IGASAN, MA CARMELITA TAMISIK
3806 IGCALINOS, RUSSEL MADULIN
3807 IGDALINO, DARRY MARK RONCALES
3808 IGLIANE, MA LYN PARTO
3809 IGLORIA, JENY GUANCO
3810 IGNACIO, CRESTALYN AGUSTIN
3811 IGNACIO, FLEURDELYS VILLANUEVA
3812 IGNACIO, JONALYN OAGDAN
3813 IGNACIO, MARY ANNE GRACE
3814 ILAGAN, GENEVIEVE AMORA
3815 ILAGAN, JOY CRIESEL OCAMPO
3816 ILAGAN, LEA KRISTINE CADIENTE
3817 ILAGAN, MA ELENA RAMOS
3818 ILAGAN, MARY GRACE MANAHAN
3819 ILALIM, GRACE BONIFACIO
3820 ILAO, ELAIN CELLO
3821 ILLAGA, RIZA GIOCA
3822 ILLANA, CYRIL SABELLINA
3823 ILLUT, LIZLIE ANDRIN
3824 ILON, HARIS TALAPAS
3825 IMAM, JANNAH ASMALA
3826 IMBANG, GELLIE MEE REYES
3827 IMPAS, MICHEL PEROSA
3828 IMPERIAL, CHEENEE JOY GRANADA
3829 IMPERIAL, DAHLIA CANIBAN
3830 INCIO, SALOMA SEVILLENO
3831 INDUS, ALMA GRACE SALE
3832 INFANTE, MARIA ELENA MENDOZA
3833 INGAL, MARILOU CAPULONG
3834 INGUA, GENIVIVE ROMAGOSA
3835 INIEGO, JAYSON VALDEZ
3836 INOC, MA TERESA SAGARINO
3837 INOCENCIO, ICY ESTACIO
3838 INOFERIO, IRENE PARONG
3839 INOLNAGAN, NOVELYNE LUBWAG
3840 INOT, CRIS HAIDEE LEBRES
3841 INOT, RAYMUND LIBRES
3842 INOVEJAS, MARIELLE FELICIANO
3843 INTAL, MA THERESA ORO
3844 INTAL, RHEMA JOY AGRA
3845 INTIA, CHRISTIAN JOY VACAL
3846 INTIA, JERALVIE BENAMIRA
3847 INTIA, WILETH JANE ENGUILLO
3848 INTIENZA, EMILY CANJA
3849 INTUD, MARIA CRISTINA BABOR
3850 IPAN, AILEEN MAYPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 79 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 IPAN, MELESA AMODIA
3852 IRAN, CATHRINE REGLA
3853 ISIDRO, ALVIN FRANCISCO
3854 ISIP, ABIGAEL MUSNI
3855 ISLA, JIOSOA DAMASIN
3856 ISLA, MICHAEL MIKE PALABAY
3857 ISRAEL, MELINDA YODICO
3858 ITI, ARLYN JOY AMURAO
3859 JABALDE, JOSEPHINE ABERILLA
3860 JABELO, ANALIZA EYANA
3861 JABIAN, CHERRYL VILLARMA
3862 JABONILLO, JULIE ANN JALAPIT
3863 JABONILLO, MARY JANE VILLAMOR
3864 JABONITA, FELYN GRACE DAMAYO
3865 JACA, MELCHIE BINARAO
3866 JACINTO, JALYN MONTAÑO
3867 JACINTO, JENIBIB BIAG
3868 JACINTO, JOHN WAYNE VILLAFLOR
3869 JACINTO, MARIJEM OMESTO
3870 JACINTO, MONALIZA SORIANO
3871 JACOB, ERICA VICENTE
3872 JACOB, ESTROLITA VICENTE
3873 JACOB, EVALYN MIRANDA
3874 JACOB, KATHERINE BALATERO
3875 JACOB, SHERYL PRINCIPE
3876 JACOBE, MA BELEN ROMANO
3877 JACOBO, MAC FELIJ MIRARAN
3878 JACOLBE, BRENDA NIERRA
3879 JAGAPE, KIMBERLY LUCHANA
3880 JAGMIS, KRISTYL OXIA
3881 JAGUDILLA, VEVERLY ARCOS
3882 JAKOSALEM, MALOR LAOC
3883 JALECO, SHEENA DURAN
3884 JALIPA, JALYN DELOS SANTOS
3885 JALLORINA, JONATHAN CONDEZ
3886 JAMERO, JANINE JOPLO
3887 JAMERO, MARISA ONTONG
3888 JAMERO, MARY CATHERINE LEDESMA
3889 JAMILAR, SARAH JEAN PAHULAS
3890 JAMIN, FLOR BATAC
3891 JAMINDEN, CHARLIE ARELLANO
3892 JAMITO, CHENIE LAGUNERO
3893 JAMORA, ARJAY ENOFERIO
3894 JANAYON, CHELO SABALDANA
3895 JANCE, RAYMOND TAGONISA
3896 JANDA, NICHELLE NITURAL
3897 JANDAYAN, LIEZEL JANE GALOS
3898 JANER, MARIA DIANA CAMATA
3899 JANIO, JENIBEB FERRER
3900 JAPON, MARY LACE TUBOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 80 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 JAPONE, ALGINN YZABEL CENTENO
3902 JAPSAY, ROSSLYN BILLABA
3903 JAPUS, JESEDAR PEÑA
3904 JAPUZ, RICHIE PEPITO
3905 JAQUE, AISAH MAE LARIOSA
3906 JARABATA, REZCHEL DESCARGAR
3907 JARAMEL, LORENZO HABON
3908 JARAMILLO, NIÑA ANGELICA RAMIREZ
3909 JARAVATA, JOEL LABAGUEN
3910 JARDIN, ROSE ANN MONARES
3911 JARDINEL, LORA-VI DE VERA
3912 JARDINERO, AIZA MAGANA
3913 JARINA, FERNANDO JR PINTOR
3914 JARIOL, APRIL DEBBIE CAUDOR
3915 JARLEGO, KRISTINE GRACE FAJARDO
3916 JARUYAN, CHARLEAN SITJAR
3917 JATICO, DIOSMIE BONGA-OS
3918 JAUCIAN, JHIMIELYN KOH
3919 JAVA, SONETTE GABAYERON
3920 JAVIER, CASEYLYN RECODOS
3921 JAVIER, JOHN NIKKO SAGOSO
3922 JAVIER, JUNO REMEE TEJANO
3923 JAVIER, KAREN JOY MOSCARDO
3924 JAVIER, KATRINA BIANCA OLIVEROS
3925 JAVIER, LUWELLA TRANIA
3926 JAVIER, MARY-JOY BERONILLA
3927 JAVIER, MELBA ALCANTARA
3928 JAVIER, RACHEL PEREZ
3929 JAVONILLO, VICTOR GREGORY PALAYLAY
3930 JAWOD, RICHARD PRETELA
3931 JAYA, ERMIE OPPUS
3932 JAYME, ROWENA APAO
3933 JAYME, RUXAN DONATO
3934 JERESANO, CHRISTINE FRAIDA JARABA
3935 JESALVA, FRANCIA BELEN
3936 JETAJOBE, WREN APRIL LAUREÑANA
3937 JILOCA, BELLA PECHUANCO
3938 JIMENEZ, CHARMAINE KAY GUBATAN
3939 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS MALONG
3940 JIMENEZ, JUSTINE TARRAGO
3941 JIMENEZ, MAYLYN
3942 JIMENEZ, REINA MARIE NOLASCO
3943 JINTALAN, ROMMEL JANAPIN
3944 JIOSON, DESIREE JOY DIONEDA
3945 JOANINO, HANNAH ERIKA MAGAAN
3946 JOLO, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
3947 JOMOC, AMALYN BACO
3948 JONOTA, SARAH JANE PUZON
3949 JORDAO, BRIGITTE JANE BOISER
3950 JORE, IMELY ROILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 81 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 JOREGUE, ARLYN LANGUIDO
3952 JORILLO, MARICRIS GUMANID
3953 JORNADAL, AIZA CRUZ
3954 JORNADAL, DIOLITA CATAYOC
3955 JOSAIN, MARK LAURENCE SEQUIÑA
3956 JOSE, ANDREA ARELI VILLANUEVA
3957 JOSE, DOMINIQUE FLORES
3958 JOSE, KETHELINE GANTE
3959 JOSE, MA RENCY GARCIA
3960 JOSE, MARIFE ISIDRO
3961 JOSE, RACHELLE LOUISE PESTAÑO
3962 JOSEP, JUVY EARL DELFIN
3963 JOSEPH, EMELYN CABALLERO
3964 JOSEPH, SOMARIE VILLANUEVA
3965 JOSOL, GRACE REYES
3966 JOYOSA, NOELYNNE EDORA
3967 JUACHON, ROSELLE CUIZON
3968 JUAN, JAYSON TAGANAS
3969 JUAN, LOVELY ROSE RIVERA
3970 JUAN, RIZZA PAULINE CABRERA
3971 JUANERIO, JENELYN LOVINO
3972 JUANEZA, CHRISTIAN ALMOGUERRA
3973 JUANICH, CATHY HEPIGA
3974 JUANILLO, GUILLERMA ANTIG
3975 JUATAS, GERALDINE ELMIDO
3976 JUATON, RESSIE MAY DURANO
3977 JUAYANG, MARY ANN CAHILO
3978 JUDIN, JOANNE GREFALDA
3979 JULATON, JECARLYN OSORIO
3980 JULIAN, CHERIE ANN MALIGTA
3981 JULIANES, HEZEL JOY GERAILLO
3982 JUMALON, BEE JAY GILAGA
3983 JUMALON, BERNADETTE PESTAÑO
3984 JUMALON, VIRGEL OBNIMAGA
3985 JUMAMOY, MALOU RODADO
3986 JUMAO-AS, AREIN SHIRASE MEMBREVE
3987 JUMAO-AS, MADELYN CENTILLAS
3988 JUMAPIT, JULITA BALUD
3989 JUMAQUIO, HAZEL SARMIENTO
3990 JUMARITO, JOSSIE MAÑAMOSA
3991 JUMAWAN, CATHERINE HANGCAN
3992 JUMAWAN, DONNA MAE ABUNYAWAN
3993 JUMPALAD, ALLAN LAGRAZON
3994 JUNDIS, JENARVIL RITCHELLE LUSTRE
3995 JUNIO, CARMINA BAUTISTA
3996 JUNIO, JOANNE PRADO
3997 JUNIO, JOHN HARLEY BAYRON
3998 JUNIO, MELODY CASTILLO
3999 JUNIO, NERISSA UBANDO
4000 JURADA, MARY LOURD TRAVILLA

4001 JURANE, JENIZA TAGURAN
4002 JURIAL, JEFFREY NESPEROS
4003 JUSTO, ODINA NABAT
4004 JUTBA, NEVILYN ABING
4005 KABIGTING, JOANNE DAVID
4006 KABINGUE, AZENITH LO
4007 KADUSALE, JEANETTE UBAG
4008 KALAW, KAMILLE RHODA RAMILO
4009 KALI, NORNISA ABDUL
4010 KASALA, ANNE THERESE APUYA
4011 KATUG, LEONARDA FABRO
4012 KENSON, KIRSTIE SAIDA ESPINOZA
4013 KHU, CHERRY AMOR PAJE
4014 KIDAP, SWEET JUHARA MAE MOWA
4015 KIDSOLAN, LOIDA TATAONEC
4016 KILAYCO, NEIL JOANE HADIA
4017 KINSUAN, JASMIN ACMAD
4018 KONNEK, MAE CLEFF LOMA-ANG
4019 KUNDIMAN, DESSA MAE JURIGEN
4020 LA MADRID, DIOSA MAGADIA
4021 LA PEÑA, MARY SARAH LORRAINE LORENZANA
4022 LABABO, ANGELOU AVILA
4023 LABAD, RONALD DEYPALUBOS
4024 LABADAN, EUGENE ARSOLA
4025 LABADAN, GERLY RANIDO
4026 LABADAN, IMIE GRACE CASIPONG
4027 LABADAN, JOHN
4028 LABADO, ARCHIE MAGSAEL
4029 LABADO, KIMBERLY OCAMPO
4030 LABADOR, REYSEL PEPITO
4031 LABAJO, CRISTIN MAY LAMPARA
4032 LABANAN, DUENNA SABROSO
4033 LABANG, JANELYN CHRISTE LAS-IRAS
4034 LABAO, LOVELYN DE ANGEL
4035 LABARDA, DHAREL JATE
4036 LABASTIDA, HAZEL PAJO
4037 LABASTILLA, MADELENE FLOREN
4038 LABAYOG, JEN KRISTOFF SEVIDAL
4039 LABIAL, JENNY FE QUIPANES
4040 LABIDE, GELYN GAGARIN
4041 LABINI, DARWIN LAPORE
4042 LABITAD, CHRISTIAN SUMATRA
4043 LABITAD, LARRY GABUTIN
4044 LABITAN, GREG DELA TORRE
4045 LABON, JHASMIN PAROHINOG
4046 LABOR, ERLYN CLAIRE BENDULA
4047 LABRADOR, ALESA MARIE DELGADO
4048 LABRADOR, CARLA MAE NETURA
4049 LABRADOR, MELANIE SALPOCIAL
4050 LABSAN, MARIA CAMILIA REPOLDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 83 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 LABUGUEN, AILEEN MAINES
4052 LABUGUEN, AMIE GRACE MAINES
4053 LABUGUEN, MARIVIC LAZARO
4054 LABUGUIN, MARIA CRISTINA GEVERA
4055 LACABE, LIZA DUMAGUIT
4056 LACANDULA, CHRISTELLE FAYE BALSANO
4057 LACANDULA, JULIBETH ZAPANTA
4058 LACAP, ACE BENEDICT PRING
4059 LACARON, EPIFANIA DENAQUE
4060 LACAYA, MAIDEN JOY CARBA
4061 LACBAYAN, HANNAH ELISHAH ROSALES
4062 LACEA, EMELY REYES
4063 LACHICA, ARFE ESPINO
4064 LACNO, JENILYN JABILLES
4065 LACRO, MONA LIZA GIBALAY
4066 LACSAROM, DONNA MARIE CAHANAP
4067 LACSINA, MA RUTH PACANO
4068 LACSON, JANETTE AMANTIL
4069 LACSON, JENNY OCTAVIANO
4070 LACSON, MA TERESA CORPUZ
4071 LACTAOTAO, PRINCE JULIO NOOL
4072 LADAN, KORINNA TAMBIGA
4073 LADAO, LIANNE LOPEZ
4074 LADERA, JANELIN BOCO
4075 LADICA, EVELYN DELA FUENTE
4076 LADORES, MARY GRACE DEL VALLE
4077 LAFORTEZA, CRISTY-ANN BUTAY
4078 LAFORTEZA, JORDAN SORIANO
4079 LAFUENTE, ANABELLE MORIA
4080 LAGAN, DHIONEL JAN CONDE
4081 LAGAN, R-JAY ASTILLERO
4082 LAGARE, AIRENN MAE OCON
4083 LAGARE, MARICHU OMANDAM
4084 LAGARNIA, MARIGOLD CABALLES
4085 LAGARTO, JOHN BRIGAÑA
4086 LAGAS, MARY FATIMA PONTERAS
4087 LAGAT, EUGENE RAVIDAS
4088 LAGATA, ISMIRA HIBAYA
4089 LAGAZO, ALDEN SERRANO
4090 LAGGUI, ABEGAIL NACURAY
4091 LAGMAY, LOVELY PASCUA
4092 LAGONOY, SARAH JANE DESPUIG
4093 LAGOY, RALPH CATANE
4094 LAGPAO, JOHN CARLO DOCTOR
4095 LAGRADILLA, LUZ DELGADO
4096 LAGUE, DAWN SHERY JEAN CASTRO
4097 LAGUERTA, ANNA MARGARITA SALVADOR
4098 LAGUIT, HELEN AQUINO
4099 LAGUITAN, CRISELDA SENO
4100 LAGULAY, ARJIE PAREJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 84 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 LAGURA, JOYCE BOLOYOS
4102 LAGUSAY, KATHLEEN GRACE ALBERCA
4103 LAGUSTAN, REA LYN MODIONG
4104 LAJARA, DIANNA MANGULABNAN
4105 LAJARA, NODESSA FRONDA
4106 LAJARA, ROLDAN ESTOLE
4107 LALA, SALMAH ABEDIN
4108 LALAG, BREGEN TALIS
4109 LALAMUNAN, JELLY ESGUERRA
4110 LALES, JAMES PAUL BAUTISTA
4111 LALES, KENNETH BAUTISTA
4112 LALIMARMO, MELANDRO SORIANO
4113 LALUSIN, ERVIN JEROME ALVAREZ
4114 LAM, JOSEPHINE CALAR
4115 LAMANILAO, ELIZABETH POTANE
4116 LAMCA, SHAYNE ARSENAL
4117 LAMDAG, JEANERITA JERUSALEM
4118 LAMPA, KRISHIELA KAMILLE BARLAM
4119 LAMPARAS, MARDONIO JR DALOGDOG
4120 LAMPREA, CRISTY JOY CLAMOR
4121 LAMPUSAN, MA JOAN MATURAN
4122 LANANTE, VERNAGRACE ADRALES
4123 LANARIA, DIACEL LEYSA
4124 LANDASAN, LETICIA BANTAYAN
4125 LANDICHO, JASMINE JOYCE MANALO
4126 LANDICHO, KAREN AGUILERA
4127 LANDICHO, KRISTAL IMPORTA
4128 LANDICHO, MARY JANE REYES
4129 LANDICHO, RENALYN ABLEGINA
4130 LANDICHO, RICHELLE ZAMORA
4131 LANES, ARCHELLIE RODRIQUEZ
4132 LANG-AY, ARIANNE NACOD-AM
4133 LANGBAYAN, ERVIN APOLOG
4134 LANGRES, CHERRY ANN GREJALDO
4135 LANGUITA, AILYN NANO
4136 LANGUTAN, CHERRYLYN TAMBIEN
4137 LANITON, LAURENCE LADRA
4138 LANNU, MACL VER GAMAY
4139 LANSANG, JANELLE KAY VELEZ
4140 LANSANGAN, JEAN CASTRONUEVO
4141 LANSANGAN, JOHN RAY ROXAS
4142 LANTACA, KAMILLE KRIS BALANGITAO
4143 LANTACO, DEXTER JAN COBOL
4144 LANUZA, MARRY JOY GALARIO
4145 LANUZO, FATIMA MELODY ABONAL
4146 LANZAROTE, ERIKA BERTULFO
4147 LANZUELA, MIA TANDOY
4148 LAO, JOLIBEE BUENAFLOR
4149 LAO, METCHELOU BONDAD
4150 LAPADA, LEA ALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 85 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 LAPAZ, ANNALIZA TAMBAL
4152 LAPINIG, DESIREE CLAIRE CALO
4153 LAPITAJI, JESA PABROA
4154 LAPIZ, LAIDYGRACE NAVARRA
4155 LAPPAY, MARYCRIS BAUTISTA
4156 LAPUAG, CRISOLITO JUYAD
4157 LAPUZ, MARIA MIRAFLOR DE GUZMAN
4158 LAPUZ, MICHILL HANS PULGA
4159 LARA, BLAISE DIANE ADLAWAN
4160 LARA, LEVELYN SARAD
4161 LARAWAN, RUCEL MARIE TUAZON
4162 LARCENA, DAISY TURIANO
4163 LARDIZABAL, MARY MILLAREZ
4164 LARGA, JOANA ROSE DE MESA
4165 LARGADO, JANET GELIG
4166 LARGO, DIANNE TENEFRANCIA
4167 LARIBA, MARIA FLORDELUNA UCAT
4168 LARIDA, WELTER ACLARACION
4169 LARIOSA, JOAN JEBULAN
4170 LARIOSA, MARICEL VILLAHERMOSA
4171 LAROYA, RUBIELYN JAVILLONAR
4172 LAS MARIAS, ALCYONE LORENZO
4173 LAS PIÑAS, CAMILLE ROXANNE TORRES
4174 LASAFIN, ROGIELYN ACQUIAT
4175 LASALA, BEATRICE THEA EJERCITO
4176 LASCUÑA, GERIC BRYLE BUFE
4177 LASDOCE, CHRISTINE ALCALDE
4178 LASOTA, CINDETTE JANE MILLADO
4179 LASTIERRE, LARA MAE GONZAGA
4180 LASTIMOSO, JONAR SANCHEZ
4181 LASTRELLA, ALLAN OLMO
4182 LATIGAY, MA ARRA JAY BERCES
4183 LATINA, JERECO DE CHAVEZ
4184 LATO, LHERRA MAE MARTEL
4185 LATORRE, KRISTINE ILLANA
4186 LATORRE, SHERYLL MAE ABUNDO
4187 LATOZA, JAIME GALLEGO
4188 LATOZA, JENETH MOSQUERA
4189 LATURNAS, DIVINE GRACE LACHICA
4190 LAUD, JULIET MANALO
4191 LAUDATO, CHARIZZA AMIT
4192 LAUDATO, ROBELIE VILLANUEVA
4193 LAUDE, MARY ANN GERONIMO
4194 LAUDE, ROXANNE LAMBERTE
4195 LAUHERTA, LEOLYNDA ALMANON
4196 LAUNICO, MAY LANIE FRANCIA
4197 LAUREANO, CRISTINA SEVILLA
4198 LAUREL, RACHELL GELERA
4199 LAURELLA, MARIEL BOLIVAR
4200 LAURENIO, MA LYRA ANN SALMORIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 86 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 LAURENTE, JULIEPRES BUYUGAN
4202 LAURIO, MOISES ESPARAS
4203 LAURITO, MARIECRIS IMPERIAL
4204 LAURON, JOSEPHINE RALIA
4205 LAUROS, CURLY FRITZ FLORES
4206 LAUROS, RITZEL DANO
4207 LAUT, JOAN SALUYA
4208 LAUT, YASMYRAH PANGANDAG
4209 LAUZON, JOMAR ABENIDO
4210 LAVADIA, GEMMAFLOR ALBAO
4211 LAWAGAN, RODEA FALAO-ED
4212 LAWAS, DIOVANNE DABLO
4213 LAYCO, MARGIE DELA CRUZ
4214 LAYDAN, MORHATA SANSALANI
4215 LAYLAY, KAREN KIM MANALOTO
4216 LAYNESA, OWENJAN DE LA TORRE
4217 LAYONG, JENNELYN FLORES
4218 LAYOS, ROXANNE MAN-ON
4219 LAYSON, MAE ANN AGUILAR
4220 LAYUGAN, CAROLINA WISWIS
4221 LAZARO, JHUNNA DEL MIANDO
4222 LAZO, EIRISH DIALA
4223 LAÑO, MARVIN ESPINO
4224 LEABRES, FATI-LOU BALDEDARA
4225 LEAL, SHERLYN MONTILLANO
4226 LEAÑO, BONNALYN CABRALES
4227 LEBITA, ANGELA MORALES
4228 LEBUNA, EMELY MORENO
4229 LEBUNFACIL, JERCYL CELO
4230 LECIAS, MA RHEZEL CLAMOCHA
4231 LEDAMA, MA BRENDA EGUIA
4232 LEDDA, MARINEL ARGAYOSO
4233 LEDESMA, JAEL FAITH TANGLAO
4234 LEDESMA, MA CATALINA ENRIQUEZ
4235 LEE, GRETEL JUANITO
4236 LEE, MARY ANN FARAH ARANGCON
4237 LEGADOS, LLOYD LEGASPI
4238 LEGADOS, LOCHEL CLAIRE AÑEZ
4239 LEGASPI, MIGUELA PASAY
4240 LEGASPI, PETER PAUL PAGARAN
4241 LEGASPI, RIO SEDICO
4242 LEGATUB, RENANTE TAMOR
4243 LEGONDO, GLYZA BALBOA
4244 LEGRIA, ELVIRCY MONTINOLA
4245 LEGUARDA, EMELYN RAMIREZ
4246 LEGUERA, DONNA NAVIO
4247 LELIS, MELANIE BELMONTE
4248 LEONES, APRIL ANN LUCINDO
4249 LEONIDA, ARLYN BAYOT
4250 LEONOR, BEVERLYN CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 87 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 LEONOR, HONNELY QUERUBIN
4252 LEONOR, JENNY LOU PAGADU-AN
4253 LESTINO, CENDY LIBONA
4254 LETADA, MARJOE LISTANA
4255 LETRAN, RUTHCHELLE CABUSOR
4256 LETSONCITO, SHEILA MAY REFORMA
4257 LEVANTINO, ELENA ESPELA
4258 LIANO, CELIA BIG-ASAN
4259 LIAVER, EDELYN FARILLON
4260 LIBAGO, DISIRE TEVES
4261 LIBANAN, BRYAN ADENA
4262 LIBANGAN, ALYNE JOY CHAKITON
4263 LIBATO, ROSELYN LOPINA
4264 LIBAY, RIZA TULANG
4265 LIBO-ON, DANFRIX GUARIN
4266 LIBO-ON, JULIE VINE SICAPORE
4267 LIBO-ON, KRYSTEL KATE KAYE MONTERO
4268 LIBO-ON, WYNNEL ABAYON
4269 LIBOON, JEAN ESTOESTA
4270 LIBOT, AGNES DALANGIN
4271 LIBRANDA, KATHLEEN JOY OLETA
4272 LIBRANDO, GERALDINE ESPAÑA
4273 LIBRE, ARNEL VIADNES
4274 LIBRE, JOVY MANILAG
4275 LIBRES, MA CRISTINA TEJADA
4276 LIBROJO, EILEEN PATRICIA GUINTO
4277 LICARDO, LUCIA MARIE QUIÑONES
4278 LICAWAN, SARAH JANE LAURESTA
4279 LICAYAN, HELDIN DOÑA
4280 LICUANAN, JOVELYN BANIQUED
4281 LICUDINE, DESIREE ESPE
4282 LICUDO, DEMY JAVIER
4283 LIDA, RENIEL SOTELO
4284 LIGCUBAN, MARELYN MEJORADA
4285 LIGERO, JOY GIE PAMPLONA
4286 LIGON, CAMILLE VICTORIA MACANAS
4287 LIGUIT, MARICEL MAIGTING
4288 LIGUTAN, NIEJEL DOÑA
4289 LIHAYLIHAY, MARY ANN MALAYON
4290 LIM, CATHERINE ESTERNON
4291 LIM, ELENA PEREZ
4292 LIM, HARLENE GRACE BAUTISTA
4293 LIM, MA JOSIE MALINAO
4294 LIM, MIRIAM SAMSON
4295 LIM, TRIZA HELAINE GO
4296 LIMBAGA, MA SHEILA TORRES
4297 LIMBAROC, JANE CABASING
4298 LIMBAS, GASPAR MASCARDO
4299 LIMBAUAN, LAUREN APPLE GUNDAYAO
4300 LIMENDOG, MA MELESSA ADUDANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 88 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 LIMMANO, MAE HYACINTH PINKIHAN
4302 LIMOCON, JAY MARLENE OMAHOY
4303 LIMON, ROSEMARIE JOY LASTIMOZA
4304 LIMPANGOG, JESSA VILLAMOR
4305 LINA, ISABEL KRISTINE ATIENZA
4306 LINA, NUVAIN BOOTS MEA
4307 LINAGA, JONELYN RAFOLS
4308 LINAJA, ELIEZA RISTAR
4309 LINGACION, ANALOU CABANOS
4310 LINGAT, RICHARD SURALTA
4311 LINGAWLINGAW, ELLEN FERNANDEZ
4312 LINGCO, NOMER ESTOR
4313 LINIHAN, JOAN RICAROS
4314 LIOANAG, EMILE VICTOR CASICA
4315 LIPA, LOUIE TAMAYO
4316 LIPAO-PAO, EMILYN DELAN
4317 LIPATA, AMELIA SOCORRO
4318 LIPATA, JULIETO REBUCAS
4319 LIPURA, MA ROSALIE FONTANILLA
4320 LIRAZAN, MAURICIO JR CARCALLAS
4321 LISCANO, SCARLET ORBE
4322 LISONDRA, GERRY JR SABANG
4323 LISWID, SHERYLL SOLANO
4324 LITUAÑAS, SHELLA BAGOLBOL
4325 LIWANAG, LUCELMA DE LA PEÑA
4326 LIZADA, ANN MARIE SAMSON
4327 LIZANO, ODELON ROSALES
4328 LLAGAS, ANTONIO OLID
4329 LLAGAS, FARAH GRACE ANG
4330 LLAMADA, REGINA LIBATON
4331 LLAMERA, JENNIFER ABUS
4332 LLAMES, CHRISTINE PACLIBAR
4333 LLANES, APRIL MATEO
4334 LLANES, BETCHIE ROSE FERNANDEZ
4335 LLANES, MARIA CRISELDA DINGCOG
4336 LLANES, MELODY CABERO
4337 LLANO, JENNIFER GREGORIO
4338 LLANTADA, JOAN PACAL
4339 LLAVAN, CATHERINE DANGAN
4340 LLAVER, IRENE ORTIZ
4341 LLEGUNAS, ROCHE ENMACINO
4342 LLENAS, LEROY JR DUGENIO
4343 LLERA, DIANA ROMAN
4344 LLIDO, MA CRISELDA TRUYA
4345 LLORCA, JESSA BALUNCIO
4346 LLOREN, MARK JOSEPH ZULITA
4347 LLOREN, RANDY SALAZAR
4348 LLOREN, VIRGINIA PETEROS
4349 LLORENTE, CATLEYA JEAN TADEO
4350 LLOSALA, JIDELYN CANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 89 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 LOBIANO, ELVIRA ERAN
4352 LOBO, JENNIFER BENITEZ
4353 LOCSIN, MA ROSALIA DALIVA
4354 LODONIA, JOSEPHINE CABASAN
4355 LOFRANCO, MARIA TERESA DELAURO
4356 LOGATIC, CHRIS CRUDA
4357 LOGIA, MARIA ASELA LLANTINO
4358 LOGRO, MARILOU DOLO
4359 LOKING, JOVERT PUERTAS
4360 LOMANDAS, SHEENA LANDINGIN
4361 LOMBOY, JINNY VITT LAPIDEZ
4362 LOMBOY, MARY JOANNE OROZCO
4363 LOMOCSO, MARY JANE SILAO
4364 LOMONGO, RICARDO JR ALAO
4365 LOMOSBOG, LORENZA DIAO
4366 LOMOT, ANNA MARIE LAVIÑA
4367 LONGAN, SHERYL-ANN ALLEG
4368 LONGINO, CANDICE GINER
4369 LONTOC, MAY PETIL
4370 LONZAMIA, AILEEN LLAGAS
4371 LOOR, RUTH IBAÑEZ
4372 LOPERA, JOY BOSE
4373 LOPEZ, AILEEN OTOM
4374 LOPEZ, ANA MAY ELDUAY
4375 LOPEZ, CECIL BALMORIA
4376 LOPEZ, CHRISTOPHER CASABON
4377 LOPEZ, CLINT PALCES
4378 LOPEZ, JANICE INTERIOR
4379 LOPEZ, JAYCEL SABINO
4380 LOPEZ, JOMELLIE GALAPON
4381 LOPEZ, JULANIE CODINO
4382 LOPEZ, MA REGINA CARMINA VILLA-REAL
4383 LOPEZ, MARIA CRISTINA DIVINO
4384 LOPEZ, MARY LENIE MONTANES
4385 LOPEZ, MARYLET MAYOR
4386 LOPEZ, MICHELLE BRITANICO
4387 LOPEZ, RENCHELLE SERRANO
4388 LOPEZ, RHAPSODY PARINAS
4389 LOQUINERIO, RICH VILLAMOR
4390 LOR, EVA GAMANA
4391 LORA, EMELYN PEPE
4392 LORCHA, SALVE CAMACHO
4393 LORENA, DEXTER LAPITAN
4394 LORENTE, ROCHELL JALMASCO
4395 LORENZANA, ANN RACQUEL SAYCO
4396 LORENZO, HEARTY COLUMBRES
4397 LORENZO, JOYLIN SABADO
4398 LORENZO, JUNABEL BAGNAS
4399 LORENZO, RAFAEL NIÑO MACARAEG
4400 LORENZO, RONA RUTH VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 90 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 LORENZO, VILMA OCHOA
4402 LORETO, SHYRYL MAY AURELIO
4403 LORIA, NIMROD POTORIO
4404 LORICA, JEMMALYN ATUTUBO
4405 LOROT, LOURDES KAY LIBANAN
4406 LOROT, MICHAEL FREDERICK PORTON
4407 LOS BAÑOS, SHIELA VINCOY
4408 LOSAURO, JEISHA TALITE
4409 LOTA, GRETCHEN EIGO
4410 LOTA, JEESON BASTILLADOR
4411 LOVINO, CHEERBETZ TAMAYO
4412 LOYOLA, APRIL GUTIERREZ
4413 LOYOLA, EMELYN ABUBO
4414 LOYOLA, GEORGIA SAYAM
4415 LOZADA, LADY JEAN PEROY
4416 LOZADA, MARIO JR CUARTERON
4417 LOZADA, MARY LUVJOY BALATERO
4418 LOZANO, ALYN MARAVILLAS
4419 LOZANO, LUZVIMINDA SOLIMAN
4420 LOZANO, MIA IGNACIO
4421 LU, MARLON ESMAEL
4422 LUAY, KARREN ANN DUMALAG
4423 LUBANDINA, SENDELYN BESARIO
4424 LUBAPIS, MIEZLE BATO
4425 LUBENARIA, WAYNE CASARINO
4426 LUBGUBAN, AUDYGIN UZARRAGA
4427 LUBIGAN, HANNAH ELOJA
4428 LUBRICO, BEVERLY CASTRO
4429 LUCAS, MYLA RIO PULMANO
4430 LUCBAN, CELIT CAMBRONERO
4431 LUCELO, RHEALYN LLANOS
4432 LUCERO, AIZA COSIDO
4433 LUCERO, ANALIZA REYES
4434 LUCERO, ANGELICA ABELLA
4435 LUCERO, NENETTE COMONAL
4436 LUCES, HYACINTH PAGUTE
4437 LUCEÑA, KIMBERLY JOY NISPEROS
4438 LUCEÑA, MICHELL ANDES
4439 LUCEÑO, ARCELIE CATAQUIZ
4440 LUCIANO, ANGELICA PEÑARANDA
4441 LUCIANO, KRISTINE SANTIAGO
4442 LUDOVICE, MARJORIE LOTINO
4443 LUEGO, ROLANDA TESIORNA
4444 LUGSANAY, MAE SALCES
4445 LUIS, DIVINE GRACE BUWAY
4446 LUMABAO, JAMAILAH ELUMBA
4447 LUMABI, JONALYN CEA
4448 LUMACAD, FRANKLIN PLAZA
4449 LUMACTOD, JULIET BAYA
4450 LUMAGOD, BLANCHE TISADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 91 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 LUMAIN, MARIE SOLEIL MARABULAS
4452 LUMAMPAO, JAYNE UGDAMIN
4453 LUMAMPAO, MAE ROSALES
4454 LUMANDONG, AMENA MAING
4455 LUMANGAYA, KRIS BARANDA
4456 LUMANTAO, ANA KATRINA BATAUSA
4457 LUMANTAS, KATHY VALLESER
4458 LUMAWAG, ANALYN SAHILAN
4459 LUMAWAG, DESIRELY LACUARTA
4460 LUMAYAG, DOLORES BECERIL
4461 LUMBAO, CHEMRA CHLOE OBENIETA
4462 LUMBAO, DIANA MAE REQUILLAS
4463 LUMBAO, MARY JOY MIRABEL
4464 LUMBAY, LENIE JOY UNDAN
4465 LUMBERA, JOVAN LAPASTORA
4466 LUMBO, JOEMER ORDONA
4467 LUMBO, MONALIZA CHICHIRITA
4468 LUMICQUIO, YVONNE JOY BUGNAY
4469 LUMILIS, GILDA CANTIL
4470 LUMINES, MARIA ISABEL BAWINGAN
4471 LUMING, JEANIELYN ANN ARBINING
4472 LUMINGO, JOVENCIA ABUCAY
4473 LUMNA, NADJERAH MAMARE
4474 LUMOGDANG, AMETHYST SERNAL
4475 LUMOGDANG, JESSICA ALOJADO
4476 LUMPAY, MARY FRANCES FERNANDEZ
4477 LUMUCSO, KRISTINA BARZAGA
4478 LUMUNTOC, ARLNOLD EMBOL
4479 LUNA, RIO FATIMA DIMARANAN
4480 LUNASIN, ANALYN UYPALA
4481 LUNES, JOAN GABIS
4482 LUNETA, FRANCIS CYRIL CASTILLA
4483 LUNIO, RIO MARSHA PROCORATO
4484 LUNTAD, ROXAN TIMARIO
4485 LUPAO, MARTINA GAONG
4486 LUPAZ, MIRASOL DEGAMO
4487 LUSICA, JONAFLOR BARATAS
4488 LUSTIVA, RONNA BELLA URTUA
4489 LUTA, ANALYN LAMBOJON
4490 LUTAO, BEVERNYM WAGAS
4491 LUZADA, JENNY CARINE BORROMEO
4492 LUZANTA, TIARA TANLOGON
4493 LUZON, DREXEL GAMALE
4494 MAAMO, RACHELLE MAE GABUA
4495 MAANO, JURIE CUATON
4496 MAANO, RONA GENERALAO
4497 MAASIN, ROGER CABUCO
4498 MABAL, ELAINE SOLIMAN
4499 MABALA, ARLENE MACAS
4500 MABALOT, ALYSSA JANE GONZALES

4501 MABALOT, NICSON TING
4502 MABANAG, ANGELIQUE MORCOSO
4503 MABAQUIAO, JAN LENDYLL AYSON
4504 MABAYLAN, JONESSA MAE JARANILLA
4505 MABBAGU, MARICRIS CASELA
4506 MABBORANG, MAXIMA CATABAY
4507 MABEZA, WELLA CARLA MAY PERMEJO
4508 MABIDA, DONNAH MARIE ACOSTA
4509 MABILOG, CLAUDIO JR ORDINARIA
4510 MABINI, JENNA MAE SORIANO
4511 MABONG, JUVELYN JACOSALEM
4512 MABUNGA, BASIL FLORES
4513 MABUNGA, JOHN ERICSON GINGOYON
4514 MABUTI, LORENA IGNACIO
4515 MACA, RICHELLE REMANDABAN
4516 MACABABBAD, MARILOU BENEDICTA
4517 MACABACYAO, SHERYL BAUTISTA
4518 MACABANDING, JAMAIAH NAGA
4519 MACABANI, JOAN FEROLINO
4520 MACABUGAO, ANNIE ROSE BALLESTEROS
4521 MACABURAS, AILENE CASTILLO
4522 MACADINE, VICTOR JR ALAPAG
4523 MACADINI, JOY DUGENIO
4524 MACAJAS, GLAIZA FE TORREJOS
4525 MACALINTAL, AZILLE CASTUERAS
4526 MACALMA, BRYAN IGNACIO
4527 MACALMA, LUDY CRIS CURAMMENG
4528 MACALMA, SHIELA MAE PORTUGAL
4529 MACALOS, MARGIE LADIO
4530 MACAM, GLEMOR FUEDAN
4531 MACANANG, JINKY LANGUIAN
4532 MACAPAGAL, JAN ABBEY MACASPAC
4533 MACAPANTON, NOR-MALIAH BATUGAN
4534 MACAPAS, VERGILIO II AQUINO
4535 MACARAAN, JENNYLYN SETH GALZOTE
4536 MACARAEG, VABETH CALIMLIM
4537 MACARANAS, MARK MILLENA
4538 MACASA, JOY GASPE
4539 MACASAET, MARIA VERONICA GERON
4540 MACASARTE, JEAN MAE MODELO
4541 MACASAYA, SHIELA ROSE AZUL
4542 MACASINAG, MICHAEL LUCILLA
4543 MACASLING, MECHELLE DENSING
4544 MACATANGAY, RHEA MAYUGA
4545 MACATINDOG, CAIRONISA SAIDON
4546 MACAULING, DONNA GRACE ARRAZOLA
4547 MACAYA, JERAMMIE GUILLERMO
4548 MACAYAN, RALYN TERO
4549 MACEDA, CEZAR JR SALAZAR
4550 MACHICA, LAURA OPONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 93 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 MACHICA, MIRASOL OPONG
4552 MACO, MANILYN BUG-OS
4553 MACO, RICHARD ARBIOL
4554 MACOD, OMAIRA DEMARUNSING
4555 MACUA, SINCLAIRE SHEEN PACHECO
4556 MACUL, LEAH KRIS GONZAGA
4557 MACULA, REDIOLYN FAMPULA
4558 MACUNAT, ROWENA LIVELO
4559 MACUNAY, RIGINO JR TINAJA
4560 MACUNDO, KATHY MUEL
4561 MADANOM, KARREN JOY ANIWASAL
4562 MADARCOS, NELROSE EDIPCION
4563 MADEJA, RUBELEE BALEÑA
4564 MADERA, RHEA-ANN SAUSA
4565 MADERAZO, LAURIZE ADAR
4566 MADI, NASSER KULIDTOD
4567 MADID, BAI SAIDAH BUNGCAYAO
4568 MADLAMBAYAN, HAZEL VALENCIA
4569 MADLANGBAYAN, RENANTE TIANGA
4570 MADRIAGA, CRISLYN MAASIN
4571 MADRIAGA, GRETA FAYE BUMANGLAG
4572 MADRID, CHRISTOPHER COLLADO
4573 MADRID, MARY GRACE MANGAMPO
4574 MADRIDEJO, GERALDINE MAE DY
4575 MADRIGAL, LAIZA LACDAO
4576 MADRIGAL, PATRICIA MAE UY
4577 MADURO, AGRILITA JIMINA TRADIO
4578 MADURO, KRISTINA MACARAEG
4579 MAESTRADO, DENNIS CAPAPAS
4580 MAESTRO, REGGIE ROYO
4581 MAGADA, EMILY PEREZ
4582 MAGADIA, ROVELYN CATAPANG
4583 MAGALLANES, JENNIFER ANNE MADERAZO
4584 MAGALLANES, MARIA DAHLIA SIBI
4585 MAGALLANES, MYLENE MOSCOSO
4586 MAGALONG, JONALYN SERAFICA
4587 MAGALOP, MICHELLE PADILLO
4588 MAGALZO, ALDRIN ROSAL
4589 MAGANA, ANN GEE GALOSO
4590 MAGANA, RHOBIE-ANNE CATIPAY
4591 MAGANTO, ANTONIO JR MUYCO
4592 MAGAT, DIANNE HAZEL GOMEZ
4593 MAGAT, MARITES IBAY
4594 MAGAWAY, JEFFERSON SADAGNOT
4595 MAGAYONES, PRINCESS BALMES
4596 MAGAÑAN, JOCELITO MARAPAO
4597 MAGBANUA, ANNA ROSE BACONGON
4598 MAGBANUA, KYNNETH MATUGAS
4599 MAGBITANG, CHARISSE ANN DELOS SANTOS
4600 MAGBUKID, MARIA FE GACAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 94 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 MAGDADARO, JONA MAE AGUILAR
4602 MAGDIRILA, RICHARD CRUZ
4603 MAGDULA, MARY GRACE PACATANG
4604 MAGDURULANG, DAREN HIDALGO
4605 MAGGAY, ROMULO JR MELAD
4606 MAGHANOY, NOVIELYN ALEMAN
4607 MAGHANOY, SHEILA MAE BACUS
4608 MAGHARI, JAMES AROJADO
4609 MAGHINAY, JASON NICAVERA
4610 MAGLAHUS, NIÑO CAGADAS
4611 MAGLASANG, MARDIE MANGUBAT
4612 MAGLASANG, MERLYN LOSA
4613 MAGLASANG, SYMOND OGOC
4614 MAGLIA, MELONIE PAKINKIN
4615 MAGLUNOB, AIZA MAYBUENA
4616 MAGLUNOB, DONNA MAE AMAR
4617 MAGLUNSOD, JUNIELYN BOBOROL
4618 MAGMOYAO, MYLA CABANNAG
4619 MAGNAONG, PRISTINE BACABIS
4620 MAGNATE, BIANCA CAMILLE BANTILLO
4621 MAGNO, KATRINE MANUEL
4622 MAGNO, LESLIE MAGTALAS
4623 MAGO, ALVIN HINANAY
4624 MAGO, ROMIELYN NAPARAN
4625 MAGPANTAY, MARITES PANGA
4626 MAGPUSAO, MEFEL JEM ABAYON
4627 MAGRAMO, MARIA FATIMA BARBOSA
4628 MAGSANAY, OFELIA MANTILLA
4629 MAGSANOC, MA ALYANA BADILLA
4630 MAGSIANO, GENEROSA SABOG
4631 MAGSINO, BLESSEL DUMANGAS
4632 MAGSIPOC, MARY JOY BADILES
4633 MAGTAAN, PAUL JAMES DATUIN
4634 MAGTARAYO, VIRGINIA REGIDOR
4635 MAGUINUNKA, NORHANAH ABDULRAHMAN
4636 MAGULOD, CHONA BALISI
4637 MAGULOD, GILBERT JR CABILANGAN
4638 MAGYANO, ELVIRA BOGHONG
4639 MAHILUM, SHERY-ANN CANILLAS
4640 MAHINIL, JEAN MARIE GANO
4641 MAHIPOS, SUHAYNA PORRAS
4642 MAHUMOT, EMMA URBUDA
4643 MAHUMOT, JOY BOLONIA
4644 MAIGUE, MICHELLE BALON
4645 MAINIT, NELIZABETH EJURANGO
4646 MAISLIM, BENNY MANGUBAT
4647 MAISLIM, SEPTRELLA GRAVINO
4648 MAJA, ANGIELYN CALO
4649 MAJESTERIO, ERA MAE MAGAT
4650 MAKIDATO, MARIA LUZ DELOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 95 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 MALABANAN, CHARLOTTE JENNIFER HOLMAN
4652 MALABANAN, MA MANILYN ABELLANOSA
4653 MALABON, SYRINE CABALLERO
4654 MALACA, REILEEN PINE
4655 MALACAS, BEN LAFUENTE
4656 MALADIONA, GLENALYN YASTO
4657 MALALA, GUIA DE VICENTE
4658 MALALIS, GRACE MAE ESTRERA
4659 MALANA, DAVIE LUH MARIE MENDOZA
4660 MALANA, VANESSA AMOR PASSION
4661 MALANDAY, MARY ANN MAE BULAN
4662 MALANG, NOHARA YASIN
4663 MALANYAON, RAE MONIQUE CASTRO
4664 MALAPIT, GRECHEN MENDOZA
4665 MALAPIT, JOY CAJIO
4666 MALASI, THERIS HYLL SAGALON
4667 MALAWANI, AIRAH MAUYAG
4668 MALAZARTE, KATHLEEN LUMACTOD
4669 MALAZO, JU-JANE LERNIE ANGGA
4670 MALBAS, ROCEL DIADA
4671 MALBAS, ROCHELE PANUÑAL
4672 MALDORA, RONEL POJAS
4673 MALIGO, JONELYN AMAR
4674 MALIK, SITTIE ROHAIMA NATU
4675 MALIM, ALMIRA BALILIA
4676 MALINAO, RYAN PASCASIO
4677 MALINGIN, CAROLINA AGUJAR
4678 MALINIS, CHRISTIAN MARK LILOC
4679 MALLANAO, AIMEE MALLANAO
4680 MALLARI, ANGELINE MUTYA
4681 MALLARI, ANN PRINCESS SOLIMAN
4682 MALLARI, HANNAH MAE PE
4683 MALLARI, MARVIN HIPOLITO
4684 MALOBAGO, MARY JANE BUEN
4685 MALSI, ELIZABETH MAGUSIB
4686 MALTO, MARIFE PARDILLO
4687 MALUBAY, AGNES CARABAT
4688 MALUNTAG, DON NACU
4689 MALUPENG, CORNELIO JR MIGUEL
4690 MAMA, HONEY TUGAN
4691 MAMAC, CHRISTINE ANN NARCISO
4692 MAMACOL, FATIMA QUIN
4693 MAMADO, MARILOU DUARTE
4694 MAMADRA, JASMINE BATINO
4695 MAMALAGON, HABIBA ALIMAN
4696 MAMALAGUIA, SAHADA KANDO
4697 MAMANO, MELANIE ORCINE
4698 MAMANTUC, NOR-HANIPHA TARUSAN
4699 MAMARADLO, MA ERICKA ORNIDO
4700 MAMAYANDUG, OMAIRAH ABUAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 96 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 MAMBAYLA, GLEN MAE MAGNETICO
4702 MAME, ANALIE MASACAYAN
4703 MAMOLINTAO, SITTIE HONEY ULAMA
4704 MAMON, ZARA PALMA
4705 MAMPONDO, JOGUYLEN MARUHOM
4706 MANA, RITCHEL JOY YURO
4707 MANAEG, NANETTE ZAMBRANO
4708 MANAGAD, MA JESUSA ALARCA
4709 MANAGASI, MARINA CATAMISAN
4710 MANAHAN, LUISA CONSTANCIA SAULOG
4711 MANAIT, JANICE BACUNA
4712 MANALAC, ALBERT JABONERO
4713 MANALAD, REGINA QUILALA
4714 MANALANG, DAIMLER LIM
4715 MANALANG, JANE PATRICIA LAPIRA
4716 MANALESE, JANINE AIKO SORIANO
4717 MANALILI, SHANE DANAN
4718 MANALO, SHERY JOY TORRES
4719 MANALO, SIMONETTE MERCIALES
4720 MANALON, REGIE BAQUIAO
4721 MANAMPAN, MIKKO ANGELA GALLARON
4722 MANAMPARAN, ZORAIDA CALIMODAN
4723 MANAO, BENGILET BALBIDO
4724 MANAO, NOAMI MAXUIN
4725 MANAOAT, JERUBY ANNE ANNANG
4726 MANAOG, TWINKLE ANN ALPAJORA
4727 MANAOPANAO, APRIL JOEY EBRANO
4728 MANAOPANAO, CHRISTINE ABRAHAN
4729 MANAPIL, SHALINI NARTE
4730 MANAPUL, CATHLEENE MARIE VIZCONDE
4731 MANARANG, ZARAH MANIEGO
4732 MANATAD, EUNALIA JAGUNOS
4733 MANATAD, ROVILYN APARECE
4734 MANCAO, LALEINE MANTIQUILLA
4735 MANCIA, EVELYN NASOL
4736 MANCIO, CATHERINE ARANJUEZ
4737 MANCO, CONCEPCION MORALES
4738 MANDAP, DONNA CABRERA
4739 MANDAP, HAZEL PINEDA
4740 MANDIA, OPELIA LINDE
4741 MANDUYAG, ARIEL ACALISTA
4742 MANGADLAO, JULITO TOMPONG
4743 MANGAGOM, DAISY SALOSAR
4744 MANGAOANG, HANZEN MICAH IRINCO
4745 MANGAOANG, JAYRALD RIVERA
4746 MANGCOT, NOLLY MALINGUDA
4747 MANGILA, DEBBIE GRACE YANO
4748 MANGILIT, CASHMERE YVES CATACUTAN
4749 MANGORAY, MERY CRIS OCARIZA
4750 MANGUBAT, JOHN HAROLD BALAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 97 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 MANGULAMAS, NORAISA ANDONG
4752 MANIKAN, OBRIAN BALITI-AN
4753 MANILA, FELIX JR OYANGORIN
4754 MANILAG, MAREBON BAYON
4755 MANIMTIM, LENY MAGTAAS
4756 MANINGO, FAYE YVONNE VILLAESTER
4757 MANINGO, MARY ANN ALBURO
4758 MANINGO, MERLY TINOY
4759 MANIPON, JELLIE ROSARIO
4760 MANIPON, MICHAEL TOLENTINO
4761 MANIPON, REGINA MORALES
4762 MANLANGIT, RANDY LINGATONG
4763 MANLAPAO, GLADES JEAN ARMECIN
4764 MANLUPIG, MITCHIE GAY SUMAGANG
4765 MANLUTAC, MA CLARISSA GAZA
4766 MANOLO, CHARINA ROSIANA
4767 MANONGSONG, MARY ROSE GARGOLLO
4768 MANOS, BEBERLY ESCOTON
4769 MANOS, MARISA CALATERO
4770 MANSEGUIAO, RECHEZA APDO
4771 MANTO, GRETCHEN MANULAT
4772 MANTUA, ROCHELLE LUNA SABITE
4773 MANTUANO, PORTIA MATULAC
4774 MANUEL, KRISTINE MAE ENRIQUEZ
4775 MANUEL, MA CHRISTINA LAIG
4776 MANUEL, MARIVIC SUAREZ
4777 MANUEL, SHERYL REFANI
4778 MANZANO, MA THERESA RABARA
4779 MANZO, CHEN-LEEN DONATOS
4780 MANZURES, ANNADINE ABONADOR
4781 MAPAGU, KATHLEEN MAE SORIANO
4782 MAPALAD, GRACELYN LAGROMA
4783 MAPILI, ANIE MATULAC
4784 MAPINOGOS, CARMEN SIEGA
4785 MAPPALA, JHONNY JR MANGUBA
4786 MAPUTOL, LORNA BECERA
4787 MAQUERA, JOWIE TANGONAN
4788 MAQUILING, GINALYN CABALOG
4789 MAQUILING, JONNA MAY BALARO
4790 MAQUIÑANA, NIÑO CANON
4791 MARABE, GEMMA REYES
4792 MARAMAG, MA GIANINA PASALO
4793 MARAMOT, JOYCE ORNALES
4794 MARANAN, FRENLI NIQUI SIKAT
4795 MARANGA, JANICE LUCOB
4796 MARAON, STEPHANY PANCHO
4797 MARAPAO, JACKIE LOU DELGADO
4798 MARARAC, MARISSA OBRERO
4799 MARASCAL, NOR-AIN MAMASAROGAN
4800 MARASIGAN, CAROLYN BAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 98 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 MARASIGAN, ROMALYN SALAZAR
4802 MARAVILLAS, ANGELICA SECRETARIO
4803 MARAÑON, ANNA MAE SINAGPOLU
4804 MARBELLA, MELANIE DULA
4805 MARBELLA, MICHELLE MACARANAS
4806 MARCAIDA, MEBERLY RENTOZA
4807 MARCAIDA, NICK ALIGADA
4808 MARCELINO, KATRINA STA BARBARA
4809 MARCELO, ANA MARIAE BEDRIJO
4810 MARCELO, HYDEE SENADOR
4811 MARCERA, JOMARK ELNACER
4812 MARCIAL, JEMALYN ALEJANDRO
4813 MARCIAL, KRISNHA LICUANAN
4814 MARCIAL, MAY ANN ANDRES
4815 MARCIANO, MARICON SEÑO
4816 MARCOS, AIMEERYN LOUIZE CRUZ
4817 MARCOS, ELMA CLARICE FELIX
4818 MARCOS, JHO HANNAH MANATAD
4819 MARFIL, KRISTINE ROSE VILLAVERT
4820 MARGATE, RAFFY DAIRUCAS
4821 MARIANO, ANNA MARGARITA ONG
4822 MARIANO, CHESTER TALIGAN
4823 MARIANO, JESSICA ALBOROTO
4824 MARIANO, JESSICA CAWIGAN
4825 MARIANO, KATHERINE ALLICE DUCUSIN
4826 MARIMAT, ALPHA OMEGA ROMANO
4827 MARIMLA, MYLA GUECO
4828 MARIN, RIZZA CELESTIAL
4829 MARINO, JESRELLE JANE GORDA
4830 MARIO, WILMA ALMAZAN
4831 MARIÑO, GRACE MARIE MALUNES
4832 MARLA, LOREEN PEARL JARANGUE
4833 MARMOLEJO, RITA MAY ECUBEN
4834 MARQUEZ, ARA MARIE SANTILLAN
4835 MARQUEZ, DIVINA GRACE MABULAY
4836 MARQUEZ, JOY MARIE SEREÑINA
4837 MARQUEZ, MA SHERINNA PRINCIPE
4838 MARQUEZ, MARLON MAMBA
4839 MARQUEZ, MARYANN ORBONG
4840 MARQUEZ, MARYGRACE BANAYNAL
4841 MARTIN, ANGELA CARLA REGONDOLA
4842 MARTIN, ANNA CLAIRE CAPA
4843 MARTIN, SARAH MAE CASTRO
4844 MARTINETE, ANGIELE LADY CHIU
4845 MARTINEZ, ANDREA CARLA GONZAGA
4846 MARTINEZ, CHAREZA OBATAY
4847 MARTINEZ, EDINA ALISON
4848 MARTINEZ, EFFIE MAE MANGARCE
4849 MARTINEZ, GRACE BELARMINO
4850 MARTINEZ, JEANNE ESPARAGOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 99 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 MARTINEZ, LADEE AMOR DEVILLES
4852 MARTINEZ, LEXIE ANNE QUITALEG
4853 MARTINEZ, MIGUEL DOMINIQUE ANZANO
4854 MARTINEZ, NIEVES KAY SUNIO
4855 MARTINEZ, PAOLA ANN ROSE MERCADO
4856 MARTINEZ, ROMNICK MEL SECRETARIO
4857 MARTINEZ, SHARON NABAS
4858 MARTINEZ, YENAH ANGCAHAN
4859 MARTIR, JENNELYN VAN
4860 MARTO, JANICE LACSON
4861 MARU, EDUARDO JR ABREA
4862 MARUHOM, ALMAIRAH MAUYAG
4863 MARUHOMADIL, RAJENDRA BAUTISTA
4864 MARZON, STEPHANIE LUMAYAG
4865 MAS, LOCERINA BOLLENA
4866 MASALUNGA, CONRADO JR GULAYAN
4867 MASAOY, ELSIE AGUIRRE
4868 MASBANG, MARIA GLENA SOLAYAO
4869 MASBUD, NONISAH SARIP
4870 MASCARIÑAS, MERRY CHRIS ALMONTE
4871 MASIBAG, RENALIZA DIGNOS
4872 MASIDDO, MARIA ELOISA VALENCIA
4873 MASONGSONG, JUN MASONGSONG
4874 MASONGSONG, KATHLEEN KEI REYES
4875 MATA, MA CARLA KATRINA SILVA
4876 MATAYA, GENELYN FORTUNA
4877 MATCHITE, MARY JOEI LARA
4878 MATELA, JOSELENE MARAYA
4879 MATEO, KAROLINE GAYLE LUZANO
4880 MATIAS, DIANA KHASEN MARIANO
4881 MATIAS, RUZZIELL PARADO
4882 MATIBAN, MELVA FIEL
4883 MATIONG, RIMEL II BALABA
4884 MATNOG, RONALD ESPIÑA
4885 MATOZA, RUBELYN ECHAVEZ
4886 MATU-OG, JOEL DALMACIO
4887 MATURAN, MAIREEN RENETTE AMPARO
4888 MATUTE, GENINA JOY LORENZO
4889 MATUTO, JONNALYN TALAVERA
4890 MAULANA, AJIAMAR SMAEL
4891 MAURE, MARCO ARISTOTLE GENETA
4892 MAURING, GLADYS MENDOZA
4893 MAURO, MARY STAR PANTALLANO
4894 MAWILI, ANGELICA CANDIA
4895 MAWIRAT, MAY SHELL TALUB
4896 MAYAT-AN, RUBY ANNE MIGUEL
4897 MAYLIG, APRIL JANE ENERIO
4898 MAYOL, JULIET TORREMOCHA
4899 MAYONILA, BETHEL MAE ALERA
4900 MAYOR, ERIKA APRIL TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:100 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 MAYOS, GEDION CHANAO LUIS
4902 MAZO, FRANCIA DOYNNA NOVELA
4903 MAÑALAC, ARVIN JASPER VILLAROMAN
4904 MAÑOSCA, RACHEL ENCIO
4905 MECIJA, MARK WINSON CADA
4906 MEDADO, DENNIS BRACA
4907 MEDALLA, JASMINE CABELLO
4908 MEDALLA, MARRY ANN BON
4909 MEDALLA, SHERYL CALOLOT
4910 MEDENILLA, AILEEN ARABIA
4911 MEDIADO, WENLEN WENDAM
4912 MEDILO, RICHELLE LUCINA
4913 MEDINA, ARRIANE BADURIA
4914 MEDINA, DIANA LHYNNE VIZCARRA
4915 MEDINA, MELISSA DIESTRO
4916 MEDINA, MELOJEAN MOLINA
4917 MEDINA, MICHELLE DIESTRO
4918 MEDINA, PATRICIA ANNE LACAP
4919 MEDRANO, GLORINA INOT
4920 MEDRANO, RHEA SANTIAGO
4921 MEHOY, JOULSE BUENAVENTURA
4922 MEJARES, CHRISTELINE ARCHIVAL
4923 MEJELA, RECHELLE AYCARDO
4924 MEJIA, ELAIZA TOLENTINO
4925 MEJORADA, INGRID FEBRIA
4926 MEJOS, BERNADETTE CONCHA
4927 MEJOS, VIRGILIO DOCIO
4928 MEJOY, MARY ANNE PLAZA
4929 MELGAR, VINA GRACE TABANAO
4930 MENDEJA, DARWIN DIMAANO
4931 MENDEVIL, JORLAN LATUNA
4932 MENDEZ, MARIA MONSSIERRA DE LA CRUZ
4933 MENDEZ, RUMAR DOLLEQUEZ
4934 MENDIOLA, ANNA ROSE ENRIQUEZ
4935 MENDIOLA, HONEY FEYE EVILLA
4936 MENDIZABAL, MAYLYN COLLANTES
4937 MENDONES, RONEN LOZADA
4938 MENDOZA, AISES LYN SANTIAGO
4939 MENDOZA, ALFREDO JR AGUIRRE
4940 MENDOZA, ANGELINE ECHAVEZ
4941 MENDOZA, CHARO AIZEL AVELLANA
4942 MENDOZA, DAISY DE LEON
4943 MENDOZA, DASHIEL CABANIT
4944 MENDOZA, ERWIN PAMORADA
4945 MENDOZA, JAY ANN ALAMAG
4946 MENDOZA, JENNIFER MEA
4947 MENDOZA, JO-AN CLAVO
4948 MENDOZA, JOHN JOHN TRINIDAD
4949 MENDOZA, JOVELYN BUMAGAT
4950 MENDOZA, KRISTINE ISLETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:101 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 MENDOZA, LEA VASQUEZ
4952 MENDOZA, LEAH BOGATE
4953 MENDOZA, MA CECILIA GALLANO
4954 MENDOZA, MAUREEN CHARADE ANAJADA
4955 MENDOZA, MAY JOY GARCIA
4956 MENDOZA, MYLENE MENESES
4957 MENDOZA, NIÑA KRIS BISAYA
4958 MENDOZA, RIGIE ALEJANDRIA
4959 MENDOZA, WILMA SAMA
4960 MENDOZA, WINSTON USORIA
4961 MENES, AILEEN INOPIA
4962 MENESES, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
4963 MENESES, MELANIE TALINIO
4964 MENGUITA, CHRISTIAN CARIASO
4965 MENIA, FLORA MEI SAMULDE
4966 MENOR, JOANNA MARIE MAGALONG
4967 MENUEZA, RUBY JEAN ACOSTA
4968 MERAS, ACEL CERNA
4969 MERCADER, LOUIE LUATON
4970 MERCADER, STEPHANIE HALNIN
4971 MERCADO, ABIGAEL ANN JUNTILLA
4972 MERCADO, CELSO CARIZON
4973 MERCADO, JOEL MAGTOTO
4974 MERCADO, JOSE DAN BASTIS
4975 MERCADO, KATRINA ROMAN
4976 MERCADO, LANIE URI
4977 MERCADO, MIRASOL ILAGAN
4978 MERCADO, SARAH MAY LACAMBRA
4979 MERCADO, SHEILA RECAMARA
4980 MERCURIO, CHRISTINE AMANGCA
4981 MERECIDO, CATHERINE MIRO
4982 MERENILLO, MAUREEN JOY BIOL
4983 MERINO, SARAH MONICA CATIMBANG
4984 MERIVELES, JEDIDIA APUHIN
4985 MERJUDIO, CAROL ELCANO
4986 MERMEJO, EVAN CHARM PAREL
4987 MERRO, RAQUEL GALENDEZ
4988 MERTALLA, CONCHITA VALLECER
4989 MESA, CHARMANE OPULENCIA
4990 MESIA, CHERRY MAY TUMALA
4991 MESICO, MERCIE GRACE CALVENDRA
4992 MESINA, EMIL PALIZA
4993 METEORO, SALVACION ALEGRE
4994 METRILLO, ROSE-ANN SADSAD
4995 MEÑEZ, EYDDIE CHONGCO
4996 MIALEN, JOE ED TALAMAN
4997 MIANO, MARY FLOR HINAUTAN
4998 MICABEL, RENELLE JOHN PANIQUE
4999 MICAYABAS, AIZA MARIE ABAMONGA
5000 MICULOB, JOSEPHINE CABALES

5001 MIDTANGGAL, AFRACEL MUNTONG
5002 MIGUEL, JOY OLAG
5003 MILA, AGNES ELNAS
5004 MILANA, VIRGILIO JR ABAYON
5005 MILANTE, FREDERICK GUEVARRA
5006 MILAR, JESSA MAE ANIEL
5007 MILITANTE, RACHEL MARIE REPONTE
5008 MILLAGROSA, JOAN MIRANDA
5009 MILLAN, EDDYSA TORDESILLAS
5010 MILLAN, PHOEBE UNDAYON
5011 MILLANES, ARNOLD ESPAÑOLA
5012 MILLARE, DENNIS ABINIO
5013 MILLONDAGA, ERLA LYN PEARL ABANILLA
5014 MILLORIA, JEREL ASUCAN
5015 MILLOS, FLAVIANO LETRAN
5016 MIMIS, CHRISTINE BONILLA
5017 MINA, GLAIZA VALIENTE
5018 MINDORO, JUVELYN MARATA
5019 MINGO, MARY CATHELYN POSTRANO
5020 MINGUEZ, MARCO PARZAN
5021 MINGUILLAN, URSULA SALINASAL
5022 MINOR, SUZETH NALLADA
5023 MINTROSA, OBELYN PALACIO
5024 MIPRANUM, RHEA GRACE MANZAN
5025 MIRAFILEZ, NIEVES OMBEGA
5026 MIRALLES, MARICHU ROMO
5027 MIRAMBEL, CLARISA PEGARIDO
5028 MIRANDA, BREAN CAPARAS
5029 MIRANDA, REA ANN DELLOMES
5030 MIRANO, JING-JING DE CASTRO
5031 MIRAS, MABEL BONEO
5032 MIRAS, REMILIE ALUNAN
5033 MIRASOL, MARIA LORNA MONTAÑO
5034 MIRONES, MARY GRACE HONORICA
5035 MIZONA, JERSOM ALTEZ
5036 MIÑOZA, RENELO WAGA
5037 MIÑOZA, STARRYBELLE MONTILLA
5038 MODILLAS, BENJIELOU BALINTOS
5039 MOGELLO, ANALYN ALBORES
5040 MOHAMAD, AZIZA MAMALO
5041 MOHAMAD, HASNA BANTO
5042 MOJALES, MARY JOY MOJANA
5043 MOJOS, LORELIE BRIZUELA
5044 MOLAS, DIOCHAR BAEL
5045 MOLASE, SHERYLL SERVACIO
5046 MOLETA, VEBERLY MURCILLO
5047 MOLINA, CHARISSA PISCOS
5048 MOLINA, DENMARK SONZA
5049 MOLINA, MANILYN MENDOZA
5050 MOLINA, MELISSA MAGYAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:103 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 MOLINA, RENE CARLO VISTA
5052 MOLINOS, MARY CHARM SUJEDE
5053 MOMBLAN, ANNALYN
5054 MONARES, MILDRED PARAL
5055 MONCADA, MARICHA PERNITO
5056 MONDALA, MELBA TERRADO
5057 MONDEJAR, MARICON FRANCO
5058 MONDERIN, EVANGELINE MAE BEA
5059 MONDERO, ROWENA AGBUYA
5060 MONEDA, MANILYN AGBUYA
5061 MONES, DARYL IAN OTOS
5062 MONGADO, MICHELLE RAZ
5063 MONGCUPA, MARILOU BAGALANON
5064 MONSANTO, IRENE SONGCAYAON
5065 MONSANTO, IVY SALES
5066 MONSANTO, KIRZTINE KARLA LEGAS
5067 MONSERATE, BETHEL ANN LAURON
5068 MONTALBAN, AIZA SERENIO
5069 MONTALBAN, MARICEL MONTANA
5070 MONTANO, KRISTINE YAGUIL
5071 MONTAÑEZ, MICHAEL APILADO
5072 MONTAÑEZ, MODESTO JR BORROMEO
5073 MONTAÑO, DOMINIC ESPERIDION
5074 MONTAÑO, JOAN PACILO
5075 MONTAÑO, JOY PANTALEON
5076 MONTAÑO, SHARON RANYER
5077 MONTEALTO, JANELLE NAVEROS
5078 MONTEALTO, MARY MAY ELIGIO
5079 MONTEBON, MILDRED BULAWAN
5080 MONTECILLO, DIANA YASON
5081 MONTECLARO, DINAH MANTOS
5082 MONTELLANO, RICHIE BACOMO
5083 MONTEREY, JANIESA GOMEZ
5084 MONTERO, AILENE JIMENA
5085 MONTES, RACHEL LLORENTE
5086 MONTES, SHERELYN SHENNA VILLAVER
5087 MONTEVIRGEN, DIVINA SEGUIN
5088 MONTEZA, JELYN BARBOSA
5089 MONTIFALCON, MARICEL SIALON
5090 MONTIFLOR, BENJIE TOMULIN
5091 MONTOYA, JERUEL FERNANDEZ
5092 MONZALES, MARICAR OCHEA
5093 MOQUITE, CATHERINE DIEGO
5094 MORA, SUGAR POSESANO
5095 MORA, WINIELYN ANCHETA
5096 MORAD, NORMAIDA NARRAZID
5097 MORADA, SHERYL ANN ROBLES
5098 MORADO, JI-ANN BRIONES
5099 MORADOS, SHERLENE TURBANADA
5100 MORALES, ANJERIE TANATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:104 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 MORALES, EARNEST DOMINIC ABUBO
5102 MORALES, FREDA FILAMO
5103 MORALES, GLADYS LOU MUSNI
5104 MORALES, HILFE CASAGAN
5105 MORALES, JANET AMPALAYA
5106 MORALES, KYLEN DAE TABANGAN
5107 MORALES, MARIA CRISTINA BEJERANO
5108 MORALES, MARIA DENIZA SELANTE
5109 MORALES, MARVIC ARNAIZ
5110 MORALES, MARY ANN BERNAL
5111 MORALES, MELANIE JOY MAAÑO
5112 MORALES, QUEENIE ROSE DE LEON
5113 MORALES, RAMON JR LARGO
5114 MORALES, RODAVIE AMOR CAÑAMO
5115 MORAN, JAY AZAÑA
5116 MORANA, MARIA CRISTINA NARVADEZ
5117 MORASCALLO, HESHYL LUTAO
5118 MORATA, BERNARD TAYSON RAMOS
5119 MORATO, ALJON ORETA
5120 MORAÑA, MICHAEL MUYANO
5121 MORAÑA, YVELEN CUENCA
5122 MORCILLA, ANABELLE SAMONTE
5123 MORCILLA, JONALYN HUERTO
5124 MORCILLO, KRISTINE JOY CEZAR
5125 MORCILLOS, JEANDY CERVANTES
5126 MORDENO, DOUGLAS JR VISCAYA
5127 MORE, AIRA AFABLE
5128 MORELLA, JONAREX LAYUS
5129 MORENO, ARNEL MALIPAY
5130 MORENO, RAYMOND MARTINEZ
5131 MORESTO, LORELYN PISLA
5132 MORGADO, EVELYN MARTIN
5133 MORGADO, MILYN MARTIN
5134 MORGADO, PIA MENES
5135 MORIDO, CRISELDA TOMAS
5136 MORILLO, RONALD BURAC
5137 MOROSCALLO, JEROME JUMAMIL
5138 MORSUA, ELSIE MONTERONA
5139 MORTA, CARENE MANCERA
5140 MORTEL, RHONNA RUGAS
5141 MOSUELA, MARI ANNE ESPIRITU
5142 MOYA, CHARIMAE MENDITA
5143 MOZAR, ANGELA MOSCA
5144 MUDLONG, RODALYN CUDALINA
5145 MUGA, KAREN CARIÑO
5146 MUJAR, ROUSSEL CARIZO
5147 MULATO, MICHAEL KARLO MILLANA
5148 MULI, CRISTINE GARCIA
5149 MULINGBAYAN, DIANNE MARIE BAUTISTA
5150 MUNAR, ESTRELLA GORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:105 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 MUNDER, SAMSIA BAUNTO
5152 MUNDIA, CRISTINA OLARTE
5153 MUNGCAL, KRISTINE JOY SAPLALA
5154 MURAO, RIVA HENRICA PASAMONTE
5155 MURILLO, HAZEL ANN ABAO
5156 MURING, MA KARENE ASTRONOMO
5157 MUSA, AILEEN FAA
5158 MUSICO, CHERRY JANE KARAAN
5159 MUSICO, MARIECEL CABIGUIN
5160 MUSNI, EMMANUEL MUNDIA
5161 MUYANO, MARIA TERESA LAPORE
5162 MUYCO, MARY GRACE GRASPARIL
5163 MUYCO, ZILLA GRACE PARCON
5164 MUÑOZ, LAARNI JOY FLORES
5165 NABATLAO, MARIA JONNA LLANO
5166 NACARIO, GRACE BILLETA
5167 NACILLA, GENROE SARSABA
5168 NACION, AILEEN HAMOR
5169 NACION, ANNA MARIE BARIENTOS
5170 NACION, SHELLA BIANAN
5171 NADELA, MELANIE JANE TAMBALONG
5172 NADONZA, HONEYLYN ACUPIDO
5173 NAELGA, NANETH CLAIRE ERMITA
5174 NAGRIT, AMELYN VECINAL
5175 NAGTALON, JADE KENNETH MURALLA
5176 NAKAR, PHOEBE AUMENTADO
5177 NALAGON, TITO II MACASLANG
5178 NALILIN, EASTER JOY JASIEN RIFA
5179 NALOS, MARIA JESSA MAE JIMENEZ
5180 NAMUCO, AGNNES FAVILA
5181 NANGIT, LYNIE HERMOSO
5182 NANOL, RICHARD ANOC
5183 NANTES, CATHRINA LIGSON
5184 NAPAY, REGINA MALLO
5185 NAPICOL, MERLYN LAYCO
5186 NAPILE, MERRYROSE BILLO
5187 NAPO, SAMBOY ANTHONY FALLORINA
5188 NAPOLITANO, MARY JEAN FRESCO
5189 NAPOLITANO, MONALIZA MANGOBA
5190 NAQUINES, ANA MARIE GIANGAN
5191 NARCISO, BRIAN ESTEBAN
5192 NARCISO, JOSEPH FAITH TEJO
5193 NARCISO, SHELAME BARILLO
5194 NARCIZA, JUCILA GRACE BANTAO
5195 NARON, GINA MALOLES
5196 NASAYAO, JUDEL TRIÑANES
5197 NASIS, LEVIE ANN SOLIVA
5198 NASRODING, ASLANIYA GUNDUL
5199 NATAD, DEBIE SANCHEZ
5200 NATALIO, CHRISTINA MAE DOMONDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:106 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 NATE, ROCHELLE DE VERA
5202 NATINGA, JOSELOU CASTRO
5203 NATIVIDAD, IRISH ANNE HERMOSILLA
5204 NAVALES, MARK REAGEN CANTIGA
5205 NAVALES, NEILBETH MARATAS
5206 NAVAROZA, RUEL NATIVIDAD
5207 NAVARRA, RISCYL JOY MAGNO
5208 NAVARRO, ARJAYLYN IZON
5209 NAVARRO, DANIE ROSE SORIANO
5210 NAVARRO, FAYE BOLUSAN
5211 NAVARRO, GERRY CUYOS
5212 NAVARRO, JUNA TANGAPA
5213 NAVARRO, KAREN CHRISTINE FRAYRE
5214 NAVARRO, MA XY-ZA CAMBA
5215 NAVARRO, MAIREEN SEBASTIAN
5216 NAVARRO, MARMELIANA MAGLIBA
5217 NAVARRO, REGGIE ONOFRE
5218 NAVARRO, ROWENA LONGAKIT
5219 NAVARROZA, MILA JEAN JUYO
5220 NAVERA, ADRIAN MAURICE LOGENIO
5221 NAVERO, JAMELAH FRIAS
5222 NAVESIS, EMILYN ALFANTA
5223 NAYRAN, THERALF GABRIDO
5224 NAZ, RHANILA VILLACAMPA
5225 NAZARENO, JANETTE ANGUIT
5226 NEBRES, EVELYN PACATANG
5227 NECOR, SUSAN FRANCISCO
5228 NEGAD, DESIREE MORILLA
5229 NEMENZO, NOREEN UNDALOK
5230 NEMEÑO, CHRISTY MAE BORDAJE
5231 NEPOMUCENO, BILLY JOE NOBLEZA
5232 NEPOMUCENO, GIAN CARLO GERONIMO
5233 NEPOMUCENO, MARICELLE DANGEL
5234 NEPOMUCENO, NANETTE ABENDAÑO
5235 NEPOMUCENO, NIKKI CALIZO
5236 NERI, ANABELLIA VILLANUEVA
5237 NERI, JOMARVIN MOALONG
5238 NERI, MARK ANTHONY GALUTERA
5239 NERI, NELMA LUMAWAG
5240 NESNIA, BETTY TERO
5241 NG, KIMBERLY MAE DEL ROSARIO
5242 NGALES, MARILOU VELOS
5243 NGITNGIT, MILKY SEMEÑA
5244 NGOA, ANNALYN TRAGO
5245 NGOPANGOP, MERLYNE LUCAHI
5246 NICANOR, REGIS MARE DAHAN
5247 NICDAO, ANGELIQUE MANZANARES
5248 NICERIO, JULAND MALTO
5249 NICOLAS, ELEANOR BUCAG
5250 NICOLAS, KIM ALLAN JORVINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:107 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 NICOLAS, KIZZENETH VELLE ESCARIO
5252 NICOLAS, MARICAR JOHN BARCELONA
5253 NICOLAS, NERISSA MAGANA
5254 NICOLAU, MARIA JEVSKA CAÑONERO
5255 NIETES, GERALYN DE ASIS
5256 NIEVA, SHIELA LUCILLA
5257 NIEVES, AILEEN CALUMPANG
5258 NILLO, RACHELL ANN ACOSTA
5259 NIMENZO, LILET ALEJO
5260 NISNEA, GRACE ARANZADO
5261 NIVERBA, AILEEN CATALLO
5262 NIZA, JOICE MAE PELLE
5263 NIÑAL, PRECIOUS GRACE EMANIG
5264 NIÑERIA, GEMMAR PETALCORIN
5265 NOAY, MARICEL CAMBA
5266 NOBLEFRANCA, KRISTY DIEMOS
5267 NOBLEZA, MARLON PINONGGAN
5268 NOCOS, CAROLYN NACILLA
5269 NOGALIZA, KEN KEN OINAL
5270 NOGODULA, LUCKIE JEAN BANTIGUE
5271 NOGOY, MYLENE PUNZALAN
5272 NOKOM, ARIANNE JOYCE SILVA
5273 NOLASCO, ELAINE DEL ROSARIO
5274 NOLASCO, KENNETH FLORANO
5275 NOPUETO, HEIZL GASPAR
5276 NORICO, EVELINE SANOY
5277 NORIEL, JEA PAMELA GARCISO
5278 NORTE, SILVERIO CAMPOSANO
5279 NOSCAL, ERICA BLANCA TOLENTINO
5280 NOVA, JENIFER CAMARINES
5281 NOVELO, ALFREDO JACOB
5282 NOVELOSO, RACHEL ANNE UMALI
5283 NOYA, SHEILA MIE ABANELLA
5284 NOYNAY, MARLENE ORNOPIA
5285 NUANGAY, RUBY LYN OTICO
5286 NUEROS, JINGLE PETORIO
5287 NUEVA, ABEGAIL VALERO
5288 NUEVAESPAÑA, MAFE NORICO
5289 NUIQUE, LICAH MAY PAMPILO
5290 NUL, BENYAMIN BENEDICTO
5291 NUYDA, GADWEL NOVA
5292 NUYLES, ANDY NASOL
5293 NUÑEZ, CAMILLE ANNE LUCAS
5294 NUÑEZ, DANILO JR VELASQUEZ
5295 NUÑEZ, GENEVIE PEREZ
5296 NUÑEZ, JENNIFER AÑONUEVO
5297 NUÑEZ, LIZEL QUESAGAN
5298 NUÑEZ, RACEL CASTILLO
5299 OAING, VIRGINIA MORENO
5300 OBALAN, JONAVEL BRUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:108 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 OBAOB, CYNTHIA PARIÑO
5302 OBCIANA, CHESSETTE DE LA ROSA
5303 OBDIN, SHIELA MAY TORRES
5304 OBED, MARIFLOR BALINGASA
5305 OBERES, DIANA PADILLA
5306 OBERIANO, JOEBETH PENUELA
5307 OBEROS, MARICHU WARDE
5308 OBIAL, RAUL MERCADO
5309 OBILLE, SHERYL ANN CASTANEDA
5310 OBILLOS, CHRISTINE NILO
5311 OBING, CHONA BUSTAMANTE
5312 OBINGUAR, JOSEPH DIMATULAC
5313 OBLEA, ALGREEN JARDIN
5314 OBLIGACION, HERLEN MAPA
5315 OBNIMAGA, NENITA MAGLANGIT
5316 OBOGNE, AIZA BOCALA
5317 OBRERO, LOUIE LLOYD LACPAO
5318 OCAMIA, ROGELIO JR AMADO
5319 OCAMPO, JIANINA CLAUDETTE FERMIN
5320 OCAMPO, KEVIN JOSEPH MANINGDING
5321 OCAMPO, ROAN SINDAYEN
5322 OCAMPO, SHERYL ANN BELLO
5323 OCAT, JENNIFER JANE CULANCULAN
5324 OCBA, MARY IVY BAGUIO
5325 OCFEMIA, MARGIE QUIROZ
5326 OCHEA, LOVELYN ENGLATERRA
5327 OCHEA, RICHEAL LAHOY
5328 OCHOA, MELISSA MONICA AZADA
5329 OCHOTORENA, ESTRELLA DICDICAN
5330 OCIO, NOLIE DAVE REAS
5331 OCIONES, LESLIE ANN TIMBAL
5332 OCMER, VIRGINIA GRACE CUYOS
5333 OCOL, RONILO BANQUISIO
5334 OCON, MARJORIE VILLANUEVA
5335 OCTAVO, JANE MICHELLE VELUZ
5336 ODANGO, LEAH MOLOUA
5337 ODANGO, RUNALYN PERANDO
5338 ODENCIO, MANILYN GALPO
5339 ODEVILAS, ROSELLE ANN PADRON
5340 OFILAS, YAWGEYNYAW AWVAV ASUNCION
5341 OFREDO, MAY DONNAFE PACA
5342 OGA, JUNLEE RIO
5343 OGA, MYRNA ARQUISAL
5344 OGABAR, MARICEL ASIS
5345 OGAD, NOIME DIMACULANGAN
5346 OGALESCO, JAY TATEL
5347 OGALESCO, RHEA BULAWAN
5348 OGALESCO, RUBENSON TURADO
5349 OGAOB, ROSELYN VERGARA
5350 OGATIS, FELINA OGOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:109 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 OGAYA, MYLA CAPELLAN
5352 OGUIS, ANTONETTE
5353 OGUIS, CHERYL LIRASAN
5354 OIDA, VISITACION SALVE VERGARA
5355 OJALES, JERUSALYN CENIZA
5356 OJANO, MARICEL PARAGES
5357 OJASTRO, JOSEPH RAY MANGLIGOT
5358 OJEL, JOAN PANIAMOGAN
5359 OLA, MARJORIE PERALTA
5360 OLAIVAR, JERRY DIAPOLET
5361 OLAIVAR, MA ESTRELLA HINAMPAS
5362 OLALO, DONNA VALE
5363 OLANKA, ALIZA MARIE ESPIRITU
5364 OLARTE, CARISSA ANGELI MENDOZA
5365 OLARTE, JASMIN ESTOESTA
5366 OLARTE, JEOFFERY CAÑETE
5367 OLARTE, REYNOLD ABLAO
5368 OLASIMAN, MARIA AISA GULDE
5369 OLAVIDEZ, LOVELY CABABAT
5370 OLBAN, MARILOU DEL-O
5371 OLEDAN, RALPH FRANCIS SEDURIFA
5372 OLEDAN, VANESSA AVENIDO
5373 OLEGARIO, IAN KARLO ALVEZ
5374 OLESCO, NOEMIE USERO
5375 OLI, RAZIEL ARLENE SAMBAJON
5376 OLIHE, JANICE SULAMBAO
5377 OLIQUENO, MARISSA BORROMEO
5378 OLITOQUIT, MENCHIE DE LOS SANTOS
5379 OLIVA, CHARITY FAITH DEQUIÑA
5380 OLIVAN, MARIA FRANCIA TAMAYO
5381 OLIVAR, MARYROSE QUITAYEN
5382 OLIVARES, SUNSHINE MONTECASTRO
5383 OLIVARIO, REGINA GARCOTA
5384 OLIVERIO, RHEA ECO
5385 OLIVEROS, DANIEL ORTESUELA
5386 OLIVEROS, PRINCESS HAYDEE LUCAS
5387 OLIVEROS, RUBELYN MADELO
5388 OLIVIANO, JENNY LYN PINEDA
5389 OLIVO, DIVINA MACARAEG
5390 OLMEDO, DIVY SALIMBANGON
5391 OLOJAN, SHIELA MAE MAHINAY
5392 OLOWAN, BETTY BANGASAN
5393 OMADLAO, MODESTA TUBIL
5394 OMALE, EVA FLORES
5395 OMALING, KENNETH MANDOLADO
5396 OMANDAM, MARY MICEL AGAN
5397 OMAR, MISRA ZUMBAGA
5398 OMAR, WARDA MACABANGEN
5399 OMAÑA, BEVERLYN LACDAO
5400 OMBAYAN, ANNIE FE OCLARIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:110 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 OMBOY, ALBIE PIQUERO
5402 OMBOY, ANALYN TAMPIPI
5403 OMISON, NAVOUNI GELBOLINGO
5404 ONG, HENTZIE AMOGUIS
5405 ONG, LILYBETH BARICUATRO
5406 ONG, MA ALANA VILLANUEVA
5407 ONG, MARIA CASSANDRA CASES
5408 ONGUE, HAZEL MAE BALLANCA
5409 ONIA, JOY PINE
5410 OPADA, MARY ANN LOOD
5411 OPAO, JULIUS DAYLUSAN
5412 OPEÑA, ANA MARIE CABADING
5413 OPEÑA, JUNAFEL SOSTINO
5414 OPIANA, RUBYGAIL NIERVA
5415 OPLAS, ROVERLY GIMENEZ
5416 OPOLENTISIMA, CINDY GABITO
5417 OPONE, CARMEL RENTUCAN
5418 OPPUS, MYRVIC GUEVARRA
5419 OQUIAS, BERTYLL JANE CERNA
5420 ORA, AINIE PARAL
5421 ORACION, ANA PINOLA
5422 ORAG, ANGELIE SALUDO
5423 ORAL, MARIA MONETTE CRISTY CASTRO
5424 ORBE, MICHELLE ANNE DASCO
5425 ORCENA, LANI-LYN CORNELIO
5426 ORCIA, HENRY HERVELA
5427 ORCIA, MARIFE DALIGDIG
5428 ORDAN, RAYMUND LLONA
5429 ORDANEL, MYLA AMORGANDA
5430 ORDINARIA, ROLANDO JR MURRO
5431 ORDINARIO, MELANIE MATEO
5432 ORDINARIO, XIOMARA JANE CANSINO
5433 ORDONIA, JOAN SINDANUM
5434 ORDONIO, JENNIFER BUENAFE
5435 ORDOÑA, IVY MANGULAYAN
5436 OREGINES, KENNEDY TAUYAN
5437 OREJUDOS, CHRISTINE MAY AMI
5438 OREN, SHENA
5439 ORETA, MA ROSANNA RIVERA
5440 ORGADA, GIRLY MAE SUMAGANG
5441 ORIBIADA, RAMONELLE DESTREZA
5442 ORIC, MARVIC ANGAS
5443 ORIEL, SHIELA MAY BACUGAN
5444 ORIENTE, WILLOW JARDIN SAMONTE
5445 ORLAZA, MARY FLOR OLARES
5446 ORNOPIA, LUZMINDA SOJOR
5447 ORO, LETECIA LLUVIDO
5448 ORO, RAIAN YPIL
5449 OROLA, ANNA FRANCESCA PAU
5450 ORONG, IRENE RECAMARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:111 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 ORONGAN, CHOCHIE RAMA
5452 ORONGAN, FELYMAR CAGA
5453 OROS, MERAFI BANTILAN
5454 OROSCO, MICHELLE LAMANILAO
5455 ORPILLA, JONNA MARIE BABASOL
5456 ORQUILLA, JOY BALILI
5457 ORTALEZA, ROSILYN CAMBA
5458 ORTEGA, GERRY FLOTILDES
5459 ORTEGA, MARY GRACE BENTOR
5460 ORTEZA, RAIDELLE ANN TAPPOL
5461 ORTINERO, LOVELYN PITALLANO
5462 ORTIZ, JO-ANNE MARIE TABAC
5463 ORTIZO, ELAINE MENDOZA
5464 ORTIZO, MARIE CRIS ARIQUEZ
5465 OSABEL, HARRY JOHN LORENA
5466 OSABEL, JULIUS TRINIDAD
5467 OSABEL, SOPHIA ANN AREVALO
5468 OSANO, CRISTINA ITOL
5469 OSANO, ROSTE PALOMAR
5470 OSANO, ROXANNE ORTALEZA
5471 OSILA, LORDGIE EMAN REPUBLICA
5472 OSO, ANABELLIE NAVIGAR
5473 OSPIG, RIZA TELLO
5474 OSTAN, MARILYN SALIBIO
5475 OTAZA, RODELYN DUTERTE
5476 OTERO, ROWENA CULANGO
5477 OUANO, NOLILITO TALAMO
5478 OÑATE, MA LYRA PACAYRA
5479 PA-ALISBO, MARK ANTHONY CENAS
5480 PAALAM, AMIE LOVELLA EMLANO
5481 PABALATE, JOVELYN PARCIA
5482 PABATAO, ANNE PRINCESS CANETE
5483 PABATAO, RETCHELYN DAVIDE
5484 PABAYA, PAULINE KHALIL RAMOY
5485 PABELLAN, ALLAN PAUL VERAD
5486 PABELONIA, ARIANNE ANDAYA
5487 PABILADA, JOCHEL GOMERI
5488 PABIONA, DAYLE PRECIA
5489 PABLEO, CECIL DE LEON
5490 PABLICO, JENNY PEARL RIVERO
5491 PABLO, EDIESON ESTEBAN
5492 PABLO, FREDELYN ACBANG
5493 PABONITA, IAN GIL APDIAN
5494 PABUAYA, SHIELA MAE SUNIT
5495 PABUSTAN, JINKY BUMANLAG
5496 PACA, JENNIFER SOTTO
5497 PACAIGUE, JULIE ANNE PEÑAVERDE
5498 PACALDO, MARIS DAY SABINO
5499 PACANAS, RACHELLE PONTILA
5500 PACANUT, MARFRED CAGANDE

5501 PACARDO, IVY MAE BACALUCOS
5502 PACATAN, JASMIN IRENE ANDANTE
5503 PACATANG, RISSA SUIZO
5504 PACATANG, ROCHIE LEIGH GIANGO
5505 PACAYRA, DEBBIE LALAINE PAÑARES
5506 PACHECO, GILBERT MARJALINO
5507 PACHECO, MELANIE OBIÑA
5508 PACHECO, PSYCHE MAE UNTARAN
5509 PACHICOY, CORAZON PIDO
5510 PACIA, LIZA GUALBERTO
5511 PACIS, GLECYROSE CALICA
5512 PACISTOL, RAQUEL DELA CRUZ
5513 PACIÑO, GLENNEL PUNONG
5514 PACLIBAR, ARNOLD LACSE
5515 PACO, EDDIE BERT PAGULAYAN
5516 PACOMO, MARILOU REBALDE
5517 PACTOL, RINA SUAN
5518 PACTURAN, DESIREE CABARING
5519 PACULANANG, JUNAMIE LAGUNERO
5520 PACULBA, AGNES TANJAY
5521 PAD-AY, GLADYS BAYYONG
5522 PADAMA, JULIE ANNE CEZAR
5523 PADASAS, JEOREYLEN SIÑEL
5524 PADAYAO, MARIA IRIS IRINCO
5525 PADAYAO, REMALIE ALEGADO
5526 PADDAYUMAN, RALPH BACCAY
5527 PADDUYAO, ROBERT PITOK
5528 PADERES, ELLIZ JOIE
5529 PADERNA, DEBIE ESTEMBER
5530 PADERNA, RACHEL DELMONTE
5531 PADERNAL, JELIA PAGAYON
5532 PADERNAL, MAILYN LAJO
5533 PADERNAL, REGIE MAE EXITO
5534 PADILAN, EMELYN ESTIMA
5535 PADILLA, ALVIN SORIANO
5536 PADILLA, APRIL ADOR
5537 PADILLA, BERNICE SHALLIMAR BELEY
5538 PADILLA, CARMEL ERICKA TRESVALLES
5539 PADILLA, CHRISTINE JOY VILLANUEVA
5540 PADILLA, CINDY RICALDE
5541 PADILLA, FRANCINE NICOLE MARIANO
5542 PADILLA, HENRY ALFANTE
5543 PADILLA, JULIE ANN SABAYO
5544 PADILLA, MA ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
5545 PADILLA, MARY MAUREEN FOJAS
5546 PADILLA, MAY-HEA PRAQUILLES
5547 PADILLA, RUTH CALAWAGAN
5548 PADIOS, DANICA MAE SOMBREA
5549 PADOJINOG, MYLENE ADVINCULA
5550 PADON, IRISH NADAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:113 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 PADRON, BRAIYAN STIVE BALETE
5552 PADUA, CES ORTALEZA
5553 PADUA, CHANDA FABREGAS
5554 PADUA, JENNY SURBIDA
5555 PADUA, SISON MICHELLE SALVO
5556 PADUGA, SALVACION ALEGRE
5557 PADUGANAN, RODGIE LASCO
5558 PADUYOS, CARMELO DOMINGO
5559 PAETAN, LOTIS KAY CAGUAY
5560 PAGADORA, NERILYN FERRERA
5561 PAGADUAN, KLARA INEZ ESPELITA
5562 PAGAL, JOVILINA CELIS
5563 PAGALAN, DIVINA
5564 PAGAS, CHERRYLYN GABONADA
5565 PAGASPAS, DONNALYN VENCITO
5566 PAGATPAT, MARIA FE RECTO
5567 PAGATPAT, SHERYL MACASA
5568 PAGAYUNAN, SHEILA MAE GUIBAN
5569 PAGDANGANAN, MARICHELLE JEANNE DAVID
5570 PAGENTE, BRYAN BASONG
5571 PAGENTE, DALYN QUILO
5572 PAGENTE, JEMAR-EM MOJADO
5573 PAGLINAWAN, DIONY NADORES
5574 PAGLINAWAN, MARY GRACE PANES
5575 PAGLOMUTAN, JOVETH SOBRETODO
5576 PAGSAC, GERALDYN ARCETE
5577 PAGTALUNAN, GRACE ARANITA
5578 PAGUBO, JASTINE BANGERO
5579 PAGUIA, ELSA MALAN
5580 PAGUICAN, ELEZER LOMOMBANG
5581 PAGULAYAN, JO ANNE VALE
5582 PAGULAYAN, MELISEN SALARZON
5583 PAGULAYAN, RITCHANNE CALZADA
5584 PAGUNTALAN, ZEUS IVY SAET
5585 PAGUTE, RYAN GREGG DEGALA
5586 PAHAMOTANG, MONETTE BICADA
5587 PAHILAGAO, MARLEEN GARGACERAN
5588 PAHILANAG, SHEILA MAE SISON
5589 PAILDEN, ROGERLYN TREMEDAL
5590 PAINAGAN, CAROLYN CACERES
5591 PAINANDOS, FAYE ANGELIE FATIMA MARTINEZ
5592 PAJAL, ERMALYN MONILAR
5593 PAJARES, CHERRY BELL ENOJOSA
5594 PAJARITO, BENLUCIANA BUCOY
5595 PAJARTIN, MILA PENISTAN
5596 PAJE, JOHN PAUL CANONIZADO
5597 PAJO, MARIA CONCEPCION LOMANTAS
5598 PAKIAS, MARILOU ALAWAY
5599 PALACIO, JEFREY RIVERA
5600 PALACIO, RYAN MARMITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:114 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 PALACIOS, FRECILE DICEN
5602 PALACPAC, MA ANGELICA REIMONE PEDROLA
5603 PALAD, PRINCES EUGENIO
5604 PALADO, ANNA LIZA CAGAMPANG
5605 PALANGEO, ROSYL LIGYASI
5606 PALAO, IVY KAREN VERGARA
5607 PALAPOS, IRA JENNE IRA
5608 PALATTAO, BRYAN SAQUING
5609 PALCON, RENALIN CORNISTA
5610 PALCULLO, JEAN DHEN QUEMADA
5611 PALENCIA, KARISSA MAE LAGUARDIA
5612 PALENCIA, WILMAR DIONSON
5613 PALER, YOLANDA ANDOHOYAN
5614 PALISOC, MELODY MARJOLINO
5615 PALLER, CRISBETH CATAYONG
5616 PALLER, FRITZIE-JANE BADILLES
5617 PALLORINA, HERWIN CAJIFE
5618 PALLORINA, ROSELA REBUSIT
5619 PALMA, JESSA MAE KAREN SOLIJON
5620 PALMA, MARIEL JOY SINGGIT
5621 PALMARES, RAZEL BALOPIÑOS
5622 PALMES, BLESSY JOIE QUIAMBAO
5623 PALMES, JENNIFER OSABEL
5624 PALMIANO, HONEYLI ANN PAMANDANAN
5625 PALMISA, ARDIN DAGANGAN
5626 PALO, AMY CACAYURAN
5627 PALO, DEVERO MANATAD
5628 PALOAY, PAMELA BLESSING GAWAEN
5629 PALOMA, GRACE ORDOÑO
5630 PALOMA, JULBERT RAFEL
5631 PALOMADO, BONNIE FE SAMOLDE
5632 PALOMADO, JANESSA DAYOT
5633 PALOMAR, RYSA DALUMPINES
5634 PALOMIQUE, JOY MATIENZO
5635 PALOMO, CELESTE CASPILLO
5636 PALOMO, CHRISTOPHER CYRUS LAGMAN
5637 PALOMO, MAE JOY GARRUCHA
5638 PALON, CHARLES GONZALES
5639 PALUGOD, KATHLEEN JOY MENDOZA
5640 PAMALISON, AARON IMPERIAL
5641 PAMAN, PAOLO HOPE DAEL
5642 PAMAYLAON, KHRISTINE INFANSO
5643 PAMINTUAN, DESEREE KAE NARCISO
5644 PAMINTUAN, ELLEN ANDAL
5645 PAMINTUAN, LURINA ALDA SALONGA
5646 PAMINTUAN, MARIVIC TORRES
5647 PANAGUITON, RAMESES DEL ROSARIO
5648 PANALIGAN, LESLIE ARANAS
5649 PANCHO, GEME AL CAGANDAHAN
5650 PANDAC, LIEZL TANGU-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:115 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 PANDAPATAN, JOHAIRA MANONGCARANG
5652 PANDAY, JENNIFER TAMAYO
5653 PANEDA, GERALDINE BELEN
5654 PANEN, JOY PARDIÑAS
5655 PANES, CHRISTIAN SUACO
5656 PANESALES, MARY JOY APLAON
5657 PANGAN, CAROLEAN PAUMAR
5658 PANGANDOYON, ALVIE CANTO
5659 PANGANIBAN, ARGEL ABAD
5660 PANGANIBAN, JOY PALENCIA
5661 PANGANIBAN, LYCA BAUTISTA
5662 PANGANIBAN, RICHEL GUMBAN
5663 PANGANIBAN, RIEL COMIA
5664 PANGANTIHON, AILEEN ELUMBA
5665 PANGGAYAN, EVAFLOR BAYAWA
5666 PANGHULAN, MA CAMILLE REMO
5667 PANGILINAN, ATHENNA TEJADA
5668 PANGILINAN, KAREN MANLAPAZ
5669 PANGILINAN, MARIA CRISELDA QUEJANO
5670 PANGSIW, LASINDA BAWALAN
5671 PANIMDIM, YEL
5672 PANINGBATAN, ARGIE TAGUIANG
5673 PANINSORO, ANGIE PARAZ
5674 PANIQUE, FEBE CABAÑAS
5675 PANIQUE, JOAN ALDON
5676 PANIS, LILIAN COSTELO
5677 PANIZALES, REY PANIZA
5678 PANOLIN, VICTORIA ESCOBIDO
5679 PANOLONG, ZANDRON FAUSTIN SACLOTE
5680 PANTALEON, ROXAN MABAYLAN
5681 PANTANOSAS, ALCY SALON
5682 PANTE, MARNELLI DULDULAO
5683 PANTI, MARICON ARCILLA
5684 PANTOJA, ALDRIN MENDOZA
5685 PANTOJA, JASON CLIDORO
5686 PANTONIAL, ANGELECA RAPAYLA
5687 PANTUA, MARLENE BANDOLA
5688 PANTULLANA, ROCHEL SINGHEDAS
5689 PANUELOS, JOBELLE CREDO
5690 PANUNCIAR, MAJENN BAGAS
5691 PANYA, LITO JR IBARRETA
5692 PAO, CATHERINE REMULTA
5693 PAPA, MARIELLA LUZ SOLIS
5694 PAPA, NORBEN TAGUD
5695 PAPELLERO, RUTH KILAT
5696 PAPICA, ANALYN BRIÑOLA
5697 PAPIO, JESSICA SABAS
5698 PAQUEO, LESLEI DOLAOCO
5699 PARAGAS, ANGELITO RODOLFO
5700 PARAGUISON, MARK ANTHONY SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:116 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 PARALE, LOIDA DAYRIT
5702 PARALE, MARY ANN GAJERO
5703 PARAMI, ERVIN MAYORMITA
5704 PARANE, ARTHLEIN GALERO
5705 PARAS, MARY PATRICIA NICOLE LASALA
5706 PARATO, JUVY ROSANA
5707 PARCIA, JOY ANN ROMERO
5708 PARCON, DEXTER RAY MANGABAT
5709 PARCON, JANE CORSIGA
5710 PARCON, JOBELLE LEGAYADA
5711 PARCON, LEAH MAE LAPE
5712 PARCON, MIA MAE PANIZA
5713 PARCON, WEDANIE GUANCO
5714 PARDILLA, MARY MILLICENT OMAÑA
5715 PARDILLO, ANTHONY ARENAS
5716 PARDILLO, MARVIN BELARMINO
5717 PAREDES, ARLENE CORDENILLO
5718 PAREDES, JOVELYN AMADO
5719 PAREDES, JULIE MAE GOLIS
5720 PAREDES, MA JANINE GIPANAGO
5721 PAREDES, MARGELYN SALTIBAN
5722 PARILLA, RONEL ZAUSA
5723 PARIS, MARIE JOY BARANDOC
5724 PARMISANA, JUNJUN BETOS
5725 PARNAN, HASNA KALI
5726 PAROHINOG, MARIETA BAGOR
5727 PARONG, RHEA NAVARETTE
5728 PARPAN, KAREN SOTO
5729 PARREÑAS, JENNIFER DOLORFINO
5730 PARREÑO, GERALDIN SILORIO
5731 PARTIBLE, KATHERINE GORO
5732 PARTIDA, ROLINDA CAWILE
5733 PARUMOG, KRISTINE ERCILLO
5734 PASADAS, ANALIZA VETER
5735 PASAPORTE, JESYL GAMINO
5736 PASATIEMPO, JOAN OPEDA
5737 PASCO, MICHELE LAGANG
5738 PASCO, PRISCO JR ABOYME
5739 PASCUA, ERIKA VILLO
5740 PASCUA, JOY ANN MASANQUE
5741 PASCUA, MARINEL LIM
5742 PASCUA, RHEA CENNE CORPUZ
5743 PASCUAL, ANGELICA CARLOS
5744 PASCUAL, APPLE GRACE SALES
5745 PASCUAL, CINDY DENOFRA
5746 PASCUAL, DONNA LYN FLORES
5747 PASCUAL, GLORDY LIGSAY
5748 PASCUAL, LORD ANTHONY PASION
5749 PASCUAL, MA ERLINDA LORENZO
5750 PASCUAL, MAZZEDINE JAINA CAJIGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:117 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 PASCUAL, MILDRED DULAY
5752 PASCUAL, ROBERTO PUNO
5753 PASCUAL, SHARON SALONGA
5754 PASIA, ANALIZA PILA
5755 PASIDERIO, GLAIZA MONARCA
5756 PASIGNA, DONALD DILENA
5757 PASILAN, BEBERLY GUADALUPE
5758 PASINAG, LUCELE DEITA
5759 PASION, JARLENE CARMELA HUERTAZUELA
5760 PASKIL, NEZEL ELLA
5761 PASOQUIN, MARIE JANE SARRAH SALCEDO
5762 PASTE, FREDDIE RENIEVA
5763 PASTERA, JESSA ROSE NICOLAS
5764 PASTIAS, CLAIRE OBERIO
5765 PASTITEO, SENELYN MANSUETO
5766 PASTOR, ANNA KRISTINA BAGON
5767 PASTOR, ROWENA MALIMIT
5768 PASTORITE, JUVILYN BARSAGA
5769 PASUENGOS, JEZRIEL JACOB
5770 PASUQUIN, MARLON FLOR
5771 PATA, JULIANA FAYE SIENES
5772 PATAGOC, LETECIA ABATAYO
5773 PATALINGHUG, DAISY BAGUIO
5774 PATANO, CLEOFEMARS ALORO
5775 PATAYAN, ELISA LICCUD
5776 PATAYON, CARMELA METILLO
5777 PATDU, MARY ANNE CABALLA
5778 PATEO, BRIAN ANDO
5779 PATEÑO, LOURLY DELA CRUZ
5780 PATILANO, ANA FE EDEN JUNTILLA
5781 PATINDOL, ROSALIE BUYSER
5782 PATINDOL, ROSEMARIE BUYSER
5783 PATINGA, SARA JANE TUBOG
5784 PATIS, GLYZA JANUBAS
5785 PATIÑO, MIRAFLOR CALZADO
5786 PATLINGRAO, JENIFFER SALINO
5787 PATNUBAY, MALYN JOY MONTECILLO
5788 PATOC, BRYAN CASTRO
5789 PATOC, JENNIFER DALUCANOG
5790 PATONG, EARYL JOY LOMOLJO
5791 PATOY, EVELYN TAMPARONG
5792 PATRICIO, COLITO II ARELLANO
5793 PATRICIO, MERCY SALVE SACUEZA
5794 PATRICIO, RICKY EBOL
5795 PATROCINIO, MARIA ARLENE PERALES
5796 PATROPIS, CATHERINE RETANAN
5797 PATTAGUAN, RIZALINA ANNANG
5798 PATTING, PRINCESS CARILLO
5799 PATUNGAN, MARIA JEPSY EJONA
5800 PAULETE, IVY MARIE BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:118 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 PAULINES, IAN RALPH EBANO
5802 PAULINO, KENAN DIONISIO
5803 PAULINO, TARA CAMILLE RAYMUNDO
5804 PAULO, PAULMAN MANATAD
5805 PAULO, ROSALYN ZAMORA
5806 PAUSAL, LORITA PAGASIAN
5807 PAWID, CLYNNE AGOYOS
5808 PAYACDA, EVELYN CALDE
5809 PAYAO, YVONNE FLORES
5810 PAYAT, MARY JOY SANTOS
5811 PAYONDA, MERASOL HINAMON
5812 PAYOPAY, JANICE GARCIA
5813 PAYOR, MIRAFLOR LOZADA
5814 PAZ, ANNA LIZA DE VERA
5815 PAZ, HAZEL GRACE SUMAYA
5816 PAZ, KATHERINE RICAFRENTE
5817 PAÑARES, JENIE FE CLARIDO
5818 PECASIS, JENNILYN TOTO
5819 PECSON, MARY JOY BAGANG
5820 PECUNDO, REA JOY SALALIMA
5821 PEDAMATO, VINA ANGELIE PELONIA
5822 PEDE, MARIA ONDALOC
5823 PEDRAZA, TEODORA GARCIA
5824 PEDRERA, HELEN ALKUINO
5825 PEDRESO, ELIZABETH JOLITO
5826 PEDRO, ALMELA LASTIMOSO
5827 PEDRO, EMY DONTUGAN
5828 PEDRO, JUFALYN KIMPA-OY
5829 PEDRONAN, MENCHIE ESCALANTE
5830 PEDROSA, JOAN BARBOSA
5831 PEDROSA, JOYCE GELLAMUCHO
5832 PEDROSO, HARLIE MAY TORRES
5833 PELAGIO, RACHEL VITALICIO
5834 PELAYO, ANALYN LUBAT
5835 PELAYO, ANGELICA GEGANTE
5836 PELAYO, DAISYREE GONZALES
5837 PELAYO, MARIE JOY IMBAG
5838 PELAYO, MARYJANE BANTOG
5839 PELIAS, ROSALINDA SANDIGAN
5840 PELIÑO, MARIA LOURDES YSABEL VALENCIA
5841 PELLADO, RIEZL SALMORIN
5842 PELLAZO, MADELYN SANTILLAN
5843 PELLERIN, MESHILLEN LUMANGTAD
5844 PELLOSIS, MARIA CARINA CECILIA MANZANO
5845 PELOBELLO, AILEEN JOY VENTULA
5846 PENALES, ROSEMARIE ABAJAR
5847 PENASO, MAYLIN OROSCA
5848 PENEQUITO, AILENE DEPEÑA
5849 PENES, FRANCE AILEEN CORTEZ
5850 PENSAHAN, KISSENLY JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:119 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 PEPITO, EMELIN ALFAFARA
5852 PEPITO, JAYLEEN CEQUIÑA
5853 PEQUIT, CATHERINE BACUS
5854 PERALTA, AILEEN DELA CRUZ
5855 PERALTA, BUENAFE GLOBIO
5856 PERALTA, CHARLENE RAMILO
5857 PERALTA, EDWIN ORPILLA
5858 PERALTA, JOLLY SORIANO
5859 PERALTA, MARIVIC GABAS
5860 PERALTA, RECAILA FAJARDO
5861 PERAS, MIRASOL VIRTUDAZO
5862 PERASOL, FREYA JOY DIOLATA
5863 PERCIA, KATHERINE JOYCE REYES
5864 PEREZ, ABEGIL VILLASIS
5865 PEREZ, APRIL JOY DIAZ
5866 PEREZ, BENEHLYN AQUILAM
5867 PEREZ, CATHERINE GAGANAO
5868 PEREZ, JUBELLE ARQUIZA
5869 PEREZ, KRISNA RAMOS
5870 PEREZ, MADELON DELA ROSA
5871 PEREZ, MARY GRACE MANALO
5872 PEREZ, PAUL VINCENT DAYON
5873 PEREZ, VICKA ROSARY ESPANTO
5874 PEREZ, ZXAIRA MENDOZA
5875 PEREÑA, WILBERT NAVARRO
5876 PERGIS, EVALYN RETARDO
5877 PERLADO, CHRISTIAN ARCENA
5878 PERMANO, EDELYN HUEVIA
5879 PEROLINA, MONALIZA FRANCISCO
5880 PEROLINA, VANESSA PERIODICO
5881 PEROS, HONEYLYN SALITA
5882 PERRERAS, JANINE BULAKLAK
5883 PERTIBLE, JAN ANDRE LORENZANA
5884 PERUDA, DAISY ANN DELIS
5885 PERUDA, JHOANE BASAS
5886 PESONILA, NANETTE PADILLO
5887 PESTAÑAS, ALMA MAE TAÑOLA
5888 PESTAÑAS, MARIA LEIGH VALENZUELA
5889 PESTAÑO, ELIZA MAE PANIS
5890 PESTAÑO, JULIE NAISA ALIPO-ON
5891 PETALCORIN, JENIE FER RAMADA
5892 PETILLA, JUDALYN NOVEDA
5893 PETILLA, MERIAN ILUMBA
5894 PETINES, CHRISTIAN PORRAS
5895 PETRAN, RIZAMIE SILVA
5896 PEÑA, LYNNE CEREZA
5897 PEÑA, RUTHCHIEL GERMANO
5898 PEÑAFLOR, DOLORES BAJO
5899 PEÑAFLOR, JONI JANE BAIÑO
5900 PEÑALOSA, MANILYN OFRASIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:120 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 PEÑALOSA, ZARA PACIS
5902 PEÑALOZA, RHEA MAY TACLOBAN
5903 PEÑAMENTE, ANTONETTE ALTABANO
5904 PEÑANUEVA, KRISTINE JEAN SEMACON
5905 PEÑARANDA, ROMELYN LABIS
5906 PEÑAREDONDA, CHRISTABEL DE LUNA
5907 PEÑARUBIA, RENA QUIMBA
5908 PEÑAS, DIADEM PEARL MADRAZO
5909 PIA, FLORDELIZA SOLARTE
5910 PIA, ROWENA SALDAVIA
5911 PIAD, RIZZA SERRANO
5912 PIALA, KAY BONGA
5913 PIAMONTE, PAMELA VANITY SUBING-SUBING
5914 PIAMONTE, SHAMAE ESPINO
5915 PIAO, CLARISSE DIZON
5916 PIAO, JOVANNE LLANO
5917 PIAPA CRUZ, JASMIN SAMPAGA
5918 PIATOR, ROWENA MARCHAN
5919 PIAÑAR, MONALVIE COMBATE
5920 PICAR, MARYJANE CABAZA
5921 PICARDAL, NORMIE ANN DURANGO
5922 PICARDO, CHRISTINE JENNIFER TRAPSI
5923 PICAZA, RICHARD SANCHEZ
5924 PICHAY, LIEZEL TABADAY
5925 PICULADOS, STELLA MARISSE RONCALES
5926 PIKE, JAYWARD MACATUMBAS
5927 PILAPIL, CELIA JAPON
5928 PILAPIL, CHINO PIEDAD
5929 PILAPIL, LOILYN GARBO
5930 PILAR, NEDI MARCELLA
5931 PILLERIN, ALVA SOLIS
5932 PILLON, SHERLYN PAULITE
5933 PILON, LUBEL MARZ SEJAN CALIPUSAN
5934 PILOTON, KHIZZIE MAE HONCULADA
5935 PIMENTEL, GLAIZA CAÑETE
5936 PIMENTEL, MA BERNADETH PAPELERIN
5937 PIMENTEL, VIXEN JOHN GAZMEN
5938 PINEDA, JOEL JEFFERSON
5939 PINEDA, JUVY SANTIAGO
5940 PINEDA, LICHELLE AYNE BAÑAS
5941 PINEDA, SOL MARIE ALARVA
5942 PINEDA, TWINKLE CORNEJO
5943 PINES, GIOVANIE AMIDO
5944 PINGKIAN, HARVEY MAGDOSA
5945 PINGOL, ROMAR OCOP
5946 PINGUL, JILLIAN KAY TOLENTINO
5947 PINILI, EDELYN ALBINA
5948 PINILI, MELODY ANNE SANTIAGO
5949 PINILI, VANESSA SULANGI
5950 PINLAC, RICHARD BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:121 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 PINSAN, GEN-REV UY
5952 PINTO, ALFREDO JR CACOLITAN
5953 PINTO, RIZA RAFAEL
5954 PIPO, MIA FE MANOLONG
5955 PIS-AN, AIMEE BALIDO
5956 PIS-AN, PERCY PHONE DIVINAGRACIA
5957 PISALVO, ROBERENE PAYAO
5958 PISCOS, MIRA PONTEJO
5959 PISTOLA, BEVERLYN CARPIO
5960 PITOGO, DIVINA GRACE MIANO
5961 PITOGO, JONA BORRA
5962 PIZON, SHARLYN JOY PADA
5963 PIÑERO, KRIZETTE MATIENZO
5964 PIÑOL, SHERYL LYN HESOLA
5965 PIÑON, HAZEL PEDIMONTE
5966 PLACIENTE, ARCES CASTILLO
5967 PLANDO, JOAN PANGASIAN
5968 PLARISAN, KATRIN EVE ALVARO
5969 PLATAN, JENALOU ACQUIAT
5970 PLAZA, SHIRELYN BOISER
5971 PO, KENNETH CINCO
5972 POBLACION, GENESIS FERANDO
5973 POBLADOR, SHIELA MAY GALLEGO
5974 POBLETE, LEILANIE PEREN
5975 POBLETE, RHEA FRANCISCO
5976 POBLETE, RODALYN BENAMIR
5977 POCULAN, TESSIE BIAGCONG
5978 PODIOTAN, MERRYGINE TAGAHANAN
5979 PODUNAS, RUBY JEAN BUHOK
5980 POGATA, CLARISSE NAQUILA
5981 POLICARPIO, SHERYL MARIE LERONA
5982 POLIGRATES, CHADELLE PONGASI
5983 POLINES, ELISEO III MAPA
5984 POLINTAN, CHRISTINE GONZALES
5985 POLITUD, MA TERESA MARIANO
5986 POLONGASA, SENES MANDE BINALANGBANG
5987 POLOYAPOY, MARIBEL CENAS
5988 POLPOG, VENLINCZER GUINILING
5989 POMAR, JENNIFER PABUAYAN
5990 POMARIN, JEONA MANILA
5991 PONCARDAS, HARLEY OBEDENCIA
5992 PONCE, KIMBERLY ALACIDA
5993 PONCE, LYENN RACAZA
5994 PONCE, PATRICIA CAMILLE ANTOLIN
5995 PONCE DE LEON, RICHELLE RODRIGUEZ
5996 PONCHUGAN, BRENDA LAGAHE
5997 PONCIO, MARYFLOR ACEBEDO
5998 PONTANAR, HARETH JEAN COMON
5999 PONTING, ANALYN CANTONES
6000 PONTIVEROS, CRISTAL JOY LEOBRERA

6001 PORAL, SHYNDY YAGO
6002 PORE, ALONA BORER
6003 PORNIA, PERLIMAE CALISIN
6004 PORRAS, JONALYN FAELDONIA
6005 PORRAS, LENIE ROSE SUERTE
6006 PORTADES, CYNBEL JOYCE OPULENCIA
6007 PORTAL, JESUS ARTAJO
6008 PORTAL, MARIANNE DASIG
6009 PORTALEZA, VILMA ALBORES
6010 PORTEZA, MARICAR ABRAJANO
6011 PORTILLANO, KRIZZIA ODON
6012 POSADAS, CARLYN EUFEMIO
6013 POSADAS, ROSE ANN NOMBAL
6014 POSAS, JENNY LYN SORIA
6015 POSERIO, MUTYA MARIE ALFONSO
6016 POTENTE, MARK CAGUMBAY
6017 PRADES, JOVIE RUIN
6018 PRAIRE, DONNA JUNE ESTETA
6019 PRESTO, FRITZIE ANN DIZON
6020 PRESTO, ROSE ANN ALMAZAN
6021 PRIEGO, FELISA DALAGON
6022 PRIMERO, CHRISTIAN MACAM
6023 PRIMITIVO, NELVIE GRACE LLAMAS
6024 PRION, AILEN CASAS
6025 PRODIGO, DAVE CAPE
6026 PRODIGO, ELLEN ROSE NONAY
6027 PROPONGO, CHRISTINE JUANITAS
6028 PRUDENTE, JOJIE MICHELLE BAÑARIA
6029 PUCAN, MICHELLE MENDOZA
6030 PUDA, FABIANA DEPAZ
6031 PUDADERA, JENNY ROSE ONDON
6032 PUEDA, GAIL VERONIQUE BELNAS
6033 PUERTO, EDDA MARIE SIMON
6034 PULLAN, IVY MAE QUILESTE
6035 PUNGGAUTAN, ARIEL CALIPONG
6036 PUNO, MARIA FATIMA EVA
6037 PUNSALAN, RUTH PINEDA
6038 PURA, RONALYN FEGUERAS
6039 PUSTANES, MARIE FE EGENTO
6040 PUTONG, AILEEN FAITH ABING
6041 PUTONG, GLADYS LAMOSTE
6042 PUYAO, GENEVIEVE ETONGAN
6043 PUYAT, MARIA BEATRICE PIMENTEL
6044 QUEBRADO, MYRA PORNELA
6045 QUEJADA, AILYN BARDAJE
6046 QUEJANO, REGENE APDON
6047 QUEMA, ARCHIE BINAYAS
6048 QUEROBENIS, RONNIL COMEDIA
6049 QUESADA, KENT IRISH MAGUAD
6050 QUEVAS, RECHIEL MAYORDOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:123 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 QUEVEDO, LERISSA GALANO
6052 QUEZON, AICETEL ABREA
6053 QUEZON, SHEILA MARIE
6054 QUIAO, GENEBEL ALVAREZ
6055 QUIAP, ALBERT MARION QUILICOL
6056 QUIAPO, NANCY ADAN
6057 QUIBAL, JOHN PAUL JACOB
6058 QUIBAN, ANGELICA KINNA PABUAYA
6059 QUIBAN, IVY LAIZA ANTIGRO
6060 QUIBOD, MAY GRACE LICAYAN
6061 QUICO, MARISSA SUAN
6062 QUIDEP, MYRNA DESPUIG
6063 QUIDET, CHARLIE CATCHERO
6064 QUIERRA, MARLON BABALA
6065 QUIETA, MERLYN NAMOCATCAT
6066 QUIJANO, CATHERINE CORONEL
6067 QUIJANO, FEDERICO DE GUZMAN
6068 QUIJANO, REY CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA
6069 QUILANG, JOCELYN ALEJANDRO
6070 QUILANG, SHIELA VIRGINIA JAYME
6071 QUILAPIO, MAUREEN PASCO
6072 QUILATON, DAINA ROSE ENCABO
6073 QUILEDORO, JENNEVEE NIEVES
6074 QUILLOPE, HAZEL TOLEDO
6075 QUILOÑA, BLESILDA RODELES
6076 QUIMIGUING, RYVIE CAGATAN
6077 QUIMSON, MHAE JOY PEPITO
6078 QUIMSON, RACHEAL LLENADA
6079 QUINAPONDAN, GOLDIE ANN CERICA
6080 QUINEQUEZ, LIEZEL PADAYHAG
6081 QUINIVISTA, DIANA ROSE NABONG
6082 QUINIVISTA, LOREN ABIGAIL SANCHEZ
6083 QUINLOG, JOAN MARY POLINAR
6084 QUINTAN, ANGELO CARRASCAL
6085 QUINTANA, JANINE MARIE MAGNIFICO
6086 QUINTELA, LORELYN ESCLANDA
6087 QUINTERO, MELANIE PABORIAN
6088 QUINTILLA, GLADYS ACASO
6089 QUINTO, LEA CAÑETE
6090 QUINTOS, SARAH ORLINA
6091 QUIRANTE, CARMELYN GARZON
6092 QUIRINO, ROSE APRIL VILLASTER
6093 QUIRIT, REO SABADO
6094 QUIROGO, CRISHEL PALAY
6095 QUIROGO, MARY CRIS PALAY
6096 QUIRON, PRETCHEL ROSE MAISOG
6097 QUIROS, NIEL CARMELO
6098 QUISADA, WARREN
6099 QUISIMUNDO, NOVIE ABSIN
6100 QUISQUIS, UNAIZAH DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:124 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 QUITAIN, KAREN MAE ILAGAN
6102 QUITAYEN, REYMARIE SOLAS
6103 QUITO, NENA RAMIREZ
6104 QUIZOL, MA CRISTITA ABANILLA
6105 QUIZON, DANA FLOR RAMOS
6106 QUIÑANO, CLARIBEL ELCANO
6107 QUIÑO, MARISA TABIOSA
6108 QUIÑONES, JONELL LOGROÑO
6109 RABACA, HALBERT CATAYOC
6110 RABACA, MAE-ANN ESITO
6111 RABANES, JELYN JUANINO
6112 RABANG, CLARISA APOLINARIO
6113 RABANG, VICENTE JR MAGBANUA
6114 RABAYA, CHED SIBONGGA
6115 RABAYA, YVETTE LERMA
6116 RABE, MARECEL FIEL
6117 RABINO, ARIEL RANCE
6118 RABINO, ESTER BAGNOL
6119 RABINO, RHEA UNTALAN
6120 RABOT, JOANA MAGAYON
6121 RACHO, MIKHAIL MORENO
6122 RADA, IRMA GULANE
6123 RADAM, SERLANE CRISOSTOMO
6124 RADOMES, MICHAEL PARANE
6125 RAFANAN, NARLINA ROBIÑOL
6126 RAFIL, JOSIE EVERO
6127 RAFIÑAN, MICHELLE VALMORIA
6128 RAFOLS, MARIA KRISTINA TAMAYO
6129 RAGAMAT, NEIL JOHN FERNANDO
6130 RAGAT, MARY CREZIL SADORA
6131 RAGO, XYRRA MALLEN
6132 RAGOMEO, JOAN MARIE LAPIZ
6133 RAGRAGIO, DENICE LISETTE CAGAYAT
6134 RALLOS, MARYGRACE OTERO
6135 RAMALLOSA, JONELYN BURAC
6136 RAMASASA, MA CHRISTINE PABILANDO
6137 RAMIREZ, AIZA CAMARIG
6138 RAMIREZ, HOPE JOLLI ANTIDO
6139 RAMIREZ, IVAN JANE OMADLAO
6140 RAMIREZ, JESBEEL CASTILLO
6141 RAMIREZ, JESSA MARIE BARACAO
6142 RAMIREZ, JESSICA JOAN MESINA
6143 RAMIREZ, LORENIE DE LOS REYES
6144 RAMIREZ, MARIA LUBEL OSIDA
6145 RAMIREZ, MARIA QUIZEL FACTURAN
6146 RAMIREZ, MARY ROSE SABADO
6147 RAMIREZ, MELBA SOLANO
6148 RAMIREZ, NIÑA KRISTINA TAGARI
6149 RAMIREZ, RETCHIE JAVIER
6150 RAMONES, JEAN CAMILLE SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:125 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 RAMOS, ALONA MAY MARQUEZ
6152 RAMOS, AMAPOLA CARDINOZA
6153 RAMOS, ARABELLE JORDA
6154 RAMOS, ARMANDO JR BARNIDO
6155 RAMOS, BEBIE GENE SENTILLAS
6156 RAMOS, CHRISTINE MAGMANLAC
6157 RAMOS, DIANNE DE LA CRUZ
6158 RAMOS, GERALDINE PAGARIGAN
6159 RAMOS, HAYDEE CLAIRE OLAYA
6160 RAMOS, HELEN GRACE DE JESUS
6161 RAMOS, JENNYLYN QUINTO
6162 RAMOS, JOAHNE BERNANTE
6163 RAMOS, KASSEY LEANNE VELASCO
6164 RAMOS, KRISTINE ALMANZOR
6165 RAMOS, LEAH RASAY
6166 RAMOS, LORLYN NAANEP
6167 RAMOS, MARIA REGINA MENDEZ
6168 RAMOS, MARIEL CASINILLO
6169 RAMOS, MARVIN BONODE
6170 RAMOS, MARY JANE UMALI
6171 RAMOS, MERRY SHINA TOLENTINO
6172 RAMOS, MONALIE CARASCO
6173 RAMOS, PATRICK SEAN RAGAMAT
6174 RAMOS, RAYMON AMBAL
6175 RAMOS, RECHEL ARELLANO
6176 RAMOS, REY MEREDES
6177 RAMOS, ROSALINDA DIMASUHID
6178 RAMOS, ROWEL PETITO
6179 RAMOS, SHEENA FE FAJARDO
6180 RAMOS, VINCENT ALLEN ROMANO
6181 RANAN, RODNIE PALACA
6182 RANCHES, KATRINA TAN
6183 RANER, THENESSA CAFE
6184 RANQUE, RUEL LLAGAS
6185 RAPAL, JOSELITO JR PANDAN
6186 RAQUEL, CHERYL SALVACION
6187 RAQUEL, LORRAINE MAY REYES
6188 RARUGAL, LOREN AIDA NAVIDA
6189 RAVAGO, ALEXANDER ALLEN LOVEÑA
6190 RAVINA, MAE GEL YUDE
6191 RAYEL, JESSICA NOZARES
6192 RAYMUNDO, EDRISON AQUINO
6193 RAYPON, GALILEO ROY TACANDONG
6194 RAYTANA, MICHAEL RAÑOSA
6195 RAZALAN, MARINEL TULLAS
6196 RAZO, GENE DIMAGNAONG
6197 RAZO, MA CORA ANIÑON
6198 RAZON, CLAIRE JESEL VILLAPAZ
6199 RAZON, MARICEL SAN JOSE
6200 RAÑA, DYNA GRACE MAHUSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:126 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 RAÑOA, EULAGENE
6202 RAÑOLA, SHEILA MARIE DOCTOR
6203 REAL, CHARLOTTE CONCEPCION
6204 REAL, JERUSALEM PELIÑO
6205 REALUBIT, SARRA JANE AZUPARDO
6206 REBADOMIA, JENIELYN BACOLOD
6207 REBALDA, MELODY TEJADA
6208 REBAMONTE, QUISA NOBE RAMOS
6209 REBANO, MARIA SHIELLA MEDRANO
6210 REBAYNO, MARICHU AWA-AO
6211 REBIAJOS, CHARIE MAY CALLANGA
6212 REBLORA, HART REGONDOLA
6213 REBONG, ERIKA BEA RAMOS
6214 REBOSQUILLO, MARJUN BERO
6215 REBUTAR, VALENT MARIE RAMOS
6216 RECABO, VENIS BAYAWA
6217 RECOPELACION, LOUIELA BAGOL
6218 RECTO, ROZENIE MONSANTO
6219 REDELOSA, DEXIE DIONSON
6220 REDILLAS, CESANE ELUMBARING
6221 REDILLO, DENNIS IBAYA
6222 REDISON, EPHRAIM BUNGALSO
6223 REDOBLE, MARIA CRESTINA QUILLOBE
6224 REDONDO, MARY CRIS TRESPECES
6225 REDUCTO, MARICAR AMADORA
6226 REDULLA, JOY BAUTISTA
6227 REDUQUE, MARJORIE RAGASA
6228 REGACHO, MAY PANEDA
6229 REGALADO, FEL IRENE BORJA
6230 REGALADO, LORRAINE MARIE LONGANILLA
6231 REGALARIO, MENCHIE CERILLO
6232 REGINALDO, MARIANNE TIAMZON
6233 REGINALDO, RUTH BRUSI
6234 REGIR, MEDELYN LUMAPAK
6235 REGISTRADO, JAIME SEVILLA
6236 REGNER, MARIE CRIS CARMELOTES
6237 REGUYAL, MAY VILLASEÑOR
6238 REINTEGRADO, JAY-R CABRERA
6239 REJANO, SARAH JANE FABELLON
6240 RELATIVO, ANECITA SELIM
6241 RELATOR, MARIA AIZA DINOY
6242 RELI, MILDRED BRAVO
6243 RELLENTE, JOCELYN CAPUYAN
6244 RELLON, JENNELYN VISTAL
6245 RELLORA, JESIBELE BRILA
6246 RELOSA, RYAN PUNO
6247 REMANDO, ENEFLOR GENERALAO
6248 REMEGIO, CARAH GIGUIENTO
6249 REMITAR, MARY ZENY ABELLA
6250 REMITERA, MEA RIENA CABADING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:127 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 REMOJO, PATRICIO JR AGUELO
6252 REMONDE, RAQUEL SARUEDA
6253 REMOTO, EDITHA KATON
6254 RENCIO, CARLA LORAINE MOLINA
6255 RENDAJE, SUZETTE DIAZ
6256 RENTUTAR, JONARD TOROC
6257 REONAL, NORMAN MANRIQUE
6258 REPASO, SARAH MAE KIAMCO
6259 REPOLLO, GENEVIV ENEBRAD
6260 REPORS, NORHATA PAMANAY
6261 REPOSAR, GENELYN BUSCATO
6262 REPUYA, KESLER RICO
6263 REQUE, MARINEL BARBOSA
6264 REQUINA, FRANCO CABRESOS
6265 REQUINA, RODEL MOBE
6266 RESCO, MARY GRACE ESBLACA
6267 RESMA, MARIZ BAIÑO
6268 RESPLANDOR, GEMMA NOLLEDO
6269 RESPLANDOR, GLEN ORQUIA
6270 RESPONTE, ERICK SABELLANO
6271 RESULTAN, JOSEPH SAMONTE
6272 RETIZA, RUBILEN CABAHUG
6273 REUSORA, ABELINA GOMERA
6274 REVIL, PURITA GAHUM
6275 REY, MARY JEAN ALVAREZ
6276 REYES, ALLYN JOY CREDO
6277 REYES, AR-JAY APOSTOL
6278 REYES, CATHERINE ASWIGUE
6279 REYES, CHERRIE MAE ANNE PENSON
6280 REYES, DANTE NOTIBO
6281 REYES, DEOBELL TORRES
6282 REYES, ERIKA PAULA ISIP
6283 REYES, FEI STA MARIA
6284 REYES, JAYLEEN KAY VARDELEON
6285 REYES, JEFREY FELIMINIANO
6286 REYES, JENALYN CALILAP
6287 REYES, JOGELINE COLLADO
6288 REYES, JOSEPHINE GONZALES
6289 REYES, KIMBEE SANTOS
6290 REYES, MA LEONORA UMITEN
6291 REYES, MACROEL HERNANDEZ
6292 REYES, MARIA KATRINA ALTAR
6293 REYES, MARIBEL CRUZ
6294 REYES, MARIBEL TAGLE
6295 REYES, MARIBETH CRUZ
6296 REYES, MARIFE ERNA
6297 REYES, MARISSA LINGBAWAN
6298 REYES, MARY ANN CRISOSTOMO
6299 REYES, MICHELLE GALANG
6300 REYES, MONICA JOY PACALDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:128 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 REYES, NATASHA MARYSE PAGKATIPUNAN
6302 REYES, ROMELYN AGUSTIN
6303 REYES, ROSALIE ROSAL
6304 REYES, RUBY ANN MAYUGA
6305 REYES, SARAH JANE APLAON
6306 REYES, TERRY JOY GANIA
6307 REYMAN, JOENIEL HERRERA
6308 REYNALDO, ALMIRA VALENZUELA
6309 RICABLANCA, JIM-JIM AIMEE PRIETO
6310 RICAFORT, CHONA ANN DUMAGUING
6311 RICAFORT, MICHELLE ANN VELBETH CAGA
6312 RICAFRENTE, ERIC ORLINA
6313 RICARDO, MA LAARNI SANCHEZ
6314 RICARDO, MADONA AGPAOA
6315 RICO, HANNAH JEMIMAH SANTOS
6316 RICO, RHEA ME SENCIL
6317 RICO, ROGELYN CAÑELAS
6318 RICO, VENUS MORALINA
6319 RIEL, ANGELICA RIPALDA
6320 RIGODON, LEVELITA UGAT
6321 RIGODON, RICHARD LUMANTAO
6322 RIGOR, JULIE ANN BATUSIN
6323 RILLORAZA, MALOU MENSALVAS
6324 RIMANDIMAN, AIKA ASEBTO
6325 RIN, MARY ROANN INAO
6326 RIO, SUGAR MAY MONTEBON
6327 RIOFRIO, MAY ANN RAVALO
6328 RIOTOC, LUTHGARD ANGELIE RAMIREZ
6329 RIPDOS, J-SEL JOY PALUAY
6330 RIPUTOLA, MICHAEL SIPAGAN
6331 RISMAL, APRIL ROSETE
6332 RITARITA, COREE FRANCE BADUA
6333 RITO, ARIANE DELA CRUZ
6334 RIVAMONTE, RUBY ABALOS
6335 RIVAS, GEMMARIE GARCIA
6336 RIVAS, NERISSA LUCINO
6337 RIVERA, ANGEL RUBEN
6338 RIVERA, CHERRY ANN BARRETTO
6339 RIVERA, DAVE HIDALGO
6340 RIVERA, FRANCISCO II MERIOLES
6341 RIVERA, HENERSON BEJAR
6342 RIVERA, JEANNE ANNE AVANILLA
6343 RIVERA, JENNY ROSE BERMUDO
6344 RIVERA, JENNYBE PONTANOSA
6345 RIVERA, JOAN RAMENTO
6346 RIVERA, JOMAR ZAPATA
6347 RIVERA, MARJORIE BADAY
6348 RIVERA, MARTIN REY DAG-UMAN
6349 RIVERA, REGINE LOU LAID
6350 RIVERA, ROMA MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:129 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 RIVERA, SHIANEAY SALAS
6352 RIVERO, SHEILAH MAE ANIASCO
6353 RIZARDO, MARY CRIS MALDECER
6354 ROASA, MADELLE BATTAD
6355 ROBERTO, MA ELNA CONCEPCION VIGO
6356 ROBERTS, GIDEON VILLEGAS
6357 ROBILLOS, LYDIA RUTH MERTO
6358 ROBLE, NOELLE MAY PAALAM
6359 ROBLEDO, ALVIN FIGUERRA
6360 ROBLEDO, GERARDO PA-ALISBO
6361 ROBLES, FATIMA CORINA ACUÑA
6362 ROBLES, HENRY ROMEONITO DE RAMOS
6363 ROBLES, KATRINA YSABEL ACASO
6364 ROBLES, ZAIRA LYNN LALUNIO
6365 ROCHA, FLORIE FE SALVACION
6366 ROCHE, MA AIZA MENDOZE
6367 ROCHE, SHIELA MAE MOSTACISA
6368 RODA, FREDDIE PAGADUAN
6369 RODANILLA, KYZEL ESTACIO
6370 RODELAS, JENNY BELL PEDERNAL
6371 RODELAS, MELVIN MAAÑO
6372 RODELAS, MISHELE CONSTANTINO
6373 RODIL, RASCHIA RAET
6374 RODOLFO, RONNIE ECHANO
6375 RODRIGO, LORILIE CARPENA
6376 RODRIGUEZ, ALONICA PERICO
6377 RODRIGUEZ, CELINE NICOLE CAYANAN
6378 RODRIGUEZ, JACLENE BACHAR
6379 RODRIGUEZ, JOYCE SADANG
6380 RODRIGUEZ, LIEZEL FRIAS
6381 RODRIGUEZ, LOUBEN ACOPIADO
6382 RODRIGUEZ, MA IRISH HILO
6383 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA THERESA ENSIPIDO
6384 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE BIER
6385 RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA JELARMINE MORILLO
6386 RODRIGUEZ, ROCHELLA MARIE SANTOS
6387 ROJAS, RUBY TRIJO
6388 ROJO, KEREN MAE MASNAYON
6389 ROLDAN, ANA PATRICIA MARIE VERGEL
6390 ROLDAN, GRACE ANN MENDOZA
6391 ROLDAN, JAMES JOHN BERBANO
6392 ROLDAN, MARY JOY MARIN
6393 ROLLAN, CONCEPCION BUOT
6394 ROLLE, CRISTINE FONTELAR
6395 ROMAGOS, DALLY MEJORADA
6396 ROMAGOSA, MARY ANN VILLAREAL
6397 ROMANCE, EMICRIS RECARE
6398 ROMANILLOS, CHRISNALIE DEROMOL
6399 ROMANILLOS, JERRY MAY BARILLO
6400 ROMANO, JOHANNA SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:130 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 ROMANO, STEPHANIE MEJORADA
6402 ROMBAOA, CAROL EBOL
6403 ROMBAOA, IVY MAE ARADANAS
6404 ROMBAOA, ROSENDO JR CAPIAN
6405 ROMERA, FLORIANO PRADO
6406 ROMERO, CHARIE DENULAN
6407 ROMERO, GIMAROSE MAGLASANG
6408 ROMERO, REALYN BELGICA
6409 ROMERO, ROXANNIE OCTAVIANO
6410 ROMION, JANICE CARMEN
6411 ROMO, MARICEL PAJARON
6412 RONIA, JONATHAN MAGRO
6413 RONQUILLO, JENNILYN BARLAAN
6414 RONQUILLO, JULIE ANN GABRIEL
6415 RONQUILLO, ROWENA FABROS
6416 RONTAS, KHRISTIN IRISH MORALEDA
6417 ROQUE, RACHELLE SANTIAGO
6418 ROQUERO, MARIVIC QUINTO
6419 ROSALES, CIELESTER VILORIA
6420 ROSALES, JAILYN EVE SIENES
6421 ROSALES, ROXANNE BANZON
6422 ROSALINAS, LILIAN CABAÑES
6423 ROSARIO, MANILYN CABUANG
6424 ROSARIO, MARK ANTHONY CASTRO
6425 ROSCALES, MARICON BERNASOL
6426 ROSCO, NELIBETH CODON
6427 ROSCO, RICNES CANALES
6428 ROSEL, APRIL MARIE PUSON
6429 ROSERO, CRISTINE ENCISO
6430 ROSERO, RODNEY QUIACHON
6431 ROSETE, ANALY LUNA
6432 ROSETE, VIENJIL FE ESPAÑOL
6433 ROSLINDA, MARIA NEREN ETABLE
6434 ROSOS, NOVA NUÑEZ
6435 ROSOS, VIVIAN VILLAGRACIA
6436 ROSTRO, ROXANNE JOY CRISOSTOMO
6437 ROXAS, CREZEL ESPINA
6438 ROXAS, INGRID MARIE SIOPONGCO
6439 ROXAS, KIRSTIN ALEXIS SANTOS
6440 ROXAS, MARA REYNA MONTES
6441 ROXAS, MARISSA MANGUBAT
6442 ROXAS, ROBELYN MADRIAGA
6443 ROY, CHERRYLYN ALA
6444 ROYERAS, RONALINE CINCO
6445 ROYO, MIRAFLOR BARTE
6446 ROZ, ROFIL TUTOR
6447 RUBIO, LEONILA RHEA ROSALES
6448 RUBIO, MARICEL TAYAMORA
6449 RUBIOS, JOY VILLANUEVA
6450 RUBRICA, JAZZLE SALIENTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:131 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 RUDILA, ESTELA JUEZAN
6452 RUIZ, JOVYLYN CALIAO
6453 RUIZ, JOYCE MARIE ADOLFO
6454 RUIZ, MICHELLE TENIO
6455 RUIZ, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
6456 RUIZ, SOPHIA STEPHANIE ROBLE
6457 RUIZO, ROSEMARIE APIGO
6458 RUNES, APRILYN CRUZ
6459 RUPINTA, ANGELIE SABACCO
6460 RUPINTA, LINETH DIAZ
6461 RUSIANA, CHARLYN FORNIS
6462 RUSIANA, GINALYN OCOM
6463 RUSIANA, MARIA LIELANI ABEJERO
6464 RUTOR, JONALLY RUADO
6465 SAAGUNDO, CHERILYN ESGANA
6466 SAAVEDRA, MARY ANN LORENZO
6467 SABADO, CATHERINE BAYSAC
6468 SABADO, HARLENE GUERRERO
6469 SABADO, JOY ANN MARIE ESPINUEVA
6470 SABALLA, GRACE CANOY
6471 SABALLA, MYRA CAYONA
6472 SABANAL, APPLE PRINCESS
6473 SABANDO, LEOVY SOBREPEÑA
6474 SABANGAN, MARIA EUGENIA NEBRIDA
6475 SABAS, PAOLO
6476 SABAYTON, GIMALYN EGNO
6477 SABERON, ESTHER GRACE YU
6478 SABIDO, ELVIS FRANCISCO
6479 SABILE, FHEBEE LAUDE
6480 SABILLO, MARLOU JANE FUNTICHA
6481 SABINO, ROHAINA PANO
6482 SABIO, LEA AGRAVANTE
6483 SABIO, MARY GRACE TAGUAN
6484 SABIO, ROMNICK MATIONG
6485 SABIT, LADY LOVE SARDOVIA
6486 SABLAN, MARIELLI AIMEE YOLANGCO
6487 SABLAN, RENELYN ALAMBRA
6488 SABLON, APRILYN BARRANCO
6489 SABUGA-A, REXUR BEJA
6490 SABULBERO, HELEN BASALO
6491 SACAMAY, DOANE BAJADE
6492 SACAPAÑO, CRISANTA PEDROCILLO
6493 SACCUAN, RENIEROSE AGUSTIN
6494 SACEDOR, SHELLA JHANE RAMIREZ
6495 SACENDONCILLO, JANE ROSE NOGUIT
6496 SACIL, CRISTY CABUSAS
6497 SACLET, GILMAR DELA PEÑA
6498 SACLOLO, NICA CELLE POBLETE
6499 SACRISTAN, LEAH FLORR CASINILLO
6500 SACUPON, JENNELYN MARTIRES

6501 SADIA, JHON VAL LASONA
6502 SADIA, SHIRLEY MAE ESTRELLA
6503 SADIWA, VANESSA SENA
6504 SADJE, LEOMER ELEORDA
6505 SAET, MADILYN PARAGAS
6506 SAEZ, CLERGIE ANN SALITA
6507 SAGADAL, SHALLY GANTALAO
6508 SAGADO, REZIEL RAÑA
6509 SAGALA, MARIA ESTRELLA HERMO
6510 SAGAMPOD, JONALYN SOLIMEN
6511 SAGARIO, MARY ANN SANTIAGO
6512 SAGAYAP, GEN ROSE SALDIVIA
6513 SAGAYAP, JULIE ANN QUITASOL
6514 SAGGE, PHOEBE MARIE INANDAN
6515 SAGRITALO, CRYSTER CABARUAN
6516 SAGUBAN, NOVESA MAGSAYO
6517 SAGUIBO, MARIA CRISTINA MAE TUMACDER
6518 SAGUN, ERICKSON SERVANDA
6519 SAGUN, ROANNE MAE DE OLAZO
6520 SAGUNO, MILDRED GUILING
6521 SAHISA, MERHADA KUDDAMON
6522 SAIDAR, ANIYAH ALEXANDER
6523 SAIL, JORDAN NUIQUE
6524 SAJA, MARIAN FRANCISCO
6525 SAJOR, JOVELYN CULHI
6526 SAKAR, JAY-R MOHAMMAD
6527 SALABSAB, ELOIDA ABLEGINA
6528 SALADORES, ROZEN
6529 SALAGANTIN, MELISSA MICUBO
6530 SALAGOSTE, RUEL GEMAR
6531 SALAGUINTO, RHEA GUEVARRA
6532 SALAGUSTE, ROGELAINE MONTEFALCON
6533 SALAMIDA, AIZA ESPINA
6534 SALANDRON, LOVELY ORBETA
6535 SALAS, JENNIFER TASANI
6536 SALAS, ROSEMARIE ANDAYA
6537 SALAS, SUZETTE PASAYON
6538 SALAVERIA, NELFHA REDILLAS
6539 SALAYA, ANNE MURIEL CAMERO
6540 SALAZAR, ANALYN MARAPAO
6541 SALAZAR, CARMINA GESLAYA
6542 SALBAN, JOSEPH MEDRANO
6543 SALBINO, PASTORA MARCOS
6544 SALCES, KATY CABUENAS
6545 SALDICAYA, CHERYL LYN BERMEJO
6546 SALDO, GAY BONOSTRO
6547 SALDON, MODESTO JR CUENCA
6548 SALE, HERNIE ROSE NALAGON
6549 SALE, JAD CONTESSA DE LA ROSA
6550 SALENGA, THERSA MAG-ABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:133 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 SALES, JOAN TULANG
6552 SALES, JOSE MARIA CAPONPON
6553 SALES, ROCHELLE ANN ARIENZA
6554 SALES, VAN WESLEY
6555 SALESA, RONALYN SOMERA
6556 SALGADO, BLAZEL SARIO
6557 SALIC, SAMRA MARUHOM
6558 SALIGBON, ANGELIE SANTUELE
6559 SALIGUMBA, EUGENE IBAY
6560 SALILAGIA, FAIRUDZ FARIDAH ANGKAL
6561 SALILAMA, NORMBAY SALLY
6562 SALILAWAN, SALIPA SAMBILAN
6563 SALILING, NAIM MAISA
6564 SALIM, HIEDY YBASAN
6565 SALINAS, ARNEL MAYONG
6566 SALINAS, IRENE ROLDAN
6567 SALINAS, ROSCHELLE GARCIA
6568 SALIO-AN, MARIAM AWINGAN
6569 SALIOT, RANDIE CAGADAS
6570 SALIPAN, RACHEL PULIDO
6571 SALISA, PAULISA PANKOH
6572 SALISE, MERLY BICORA
6573 SALITA, ERWIN MALLO
6574 SALITA, MERNELL BANTILLO
6575 SALMERON, RHEA CHRISTY SANTILLAN
6576 SALMIN, CAROLINE ESCOBA
6577 SALOMA, CELSO GREGANA
6578 SALOMES, NOVA CLARICE CARDENAS
6579 SALOMON, EDNA BUENDIA
6580 SALOMSOM, MARIA VICTORIA TESTA
6581 SALONGA, SHERIE ANN CASTRO
6582 SALTING, SYBEL LEGASPI
6583 SALTORIO, MARY ANN LUARES
6584 SALUDAR, AIDA MAGLASANG
6585 SALUDO, KRISTINE PINACHING
6586 SALUDO, RYAN BARREDO
6587 SALUNGA, BEA SIGUA
6588 SALUTA, ZENAIDA RUIZ
6589 SALVACION, LORENZ RAPHAELE MARIE DIESTRO
6590 SALVADOR, ANN ROCHELLE CAMINS
6591 SALVADOR, APRIL JEAN GABA
6592 SALVADOR, JACQUELINE ALEJANDRO
6593 SALVADOR, JENNYVA MARQUILLA
6594 SALVADOR, JESSICA CABUTE
6595 SALVADOR, JESUS III MALABANAN
6596 SALVADOR, JONAS GAJES
6597 SALVADOR, JOSEPHINE DELA TORRE
6598 SALVADOR, LILIBETH BLAS
6599 SALVADOR, MARIA LOURDES ANNE BORREO
6600 SALVADOR, MERIAM LACSAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:134 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 SALVADOR, MINETTE CUENCA
6602 SALVADOR, NUEVA GRACE EXCELSIS VUELTA
6603 SALVADOR, VILMA ABIOG
6604 SALVADORA, LOURDES IVY BISENIO
6605 SALVARITA, GERLY BELAÑO
6606 SALVORO, CLAUDINE JANE ALCANCIA
6607 SALVOSA, ZCIAMER DELOS SANTOS
6608 SAMARRO, GINA FLOR TAYPA
6609 SAMATRA, FELY VENTURINA
6610 SAMBANG, ANNE FRANCE MARATAS
6611 SAMBITAN, VANESSA ABILAR
6612 SAMILLANO, HAZEL SICOR
6613 SAMILLANO, LOURDES OBELLO
6614 SAMILLANO, RONGIE HOPE LACUPA
6615 SAMODIO, JIM ALBITO
6616 SAMONG, SARAH GALON
6617 SAMONTE, CHARIZE NARCISO
6618 SAMORAGA, IVAN JAVA
6619 SAMPANG, JENNYLYN LLENA
6620 SAMPANG, MELISSA ESTEBAN
6621 SAMPILO, BENJAR ABENOJA
6622 SAMPORNA, NORHANA MANGORSI
6623 SAMSON, MARY ANN TRICANO
6624 SAMSON, STEFFANEY PANCUBILA
6625 SAMUDIO, MYCHEL SAN GABRIEL
6626 SAMUDIO, VANESSA DOMINGO
6627 SAMUYA, KATRINA MAE ALBINO
6628 SAMUYA, MICHELLE BABATU-AN
6629 SAN JOSE, EVANGELINE RUIZ
6630 SAN JOSE, MARIECAR ROCIO
6631 SAN JUAN, MARILOU ACHUMBRE
6632 SAN LUIS, JASMINE ARGONCILLO
6633 SAN LUIS, MARY ROSE CASAPAO
6634 SAN PEDRO, FRANCIS SYRE DEE PAULO
6635 SAN ROQUE, PATRICIA MARIELLE REALUBIT
6636 SAN ROQUE, ROLANDO JR PIA
6637 SAN SEBASTIAN, LYN CAPISPISAN
6638 SANCHEZ, AHYEN ARNAIZ
6639 SANCHEZ, CARLA JUCO
6640 SANCHEZ, DIANNE GUERRIN
6641 SANCHEZ, DOLORES DE LA CRUZ
6642 SANCHEZ, EDEN GALLORA
6643 SANCHEZ, EMALYN NATURAL
6644 SANCHEZ, JOIE RICA CABRERA
6645 SANCHEZ, JONILYN SECOLLES
6646 SANCHEZ, MARIA FRANCESCA ADRIANO
6647 SANCHEZ, MARIA KRESHNA CADUNGON
6648 SANCHEZ, MONETTE CARTAGENA
6649 SANCHEZ, NERIZA JOY SAMPANG
6650 SANCHEZ, RHONA LIZA BALASABAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:135 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 SANCHEZ, ROCELYN BELANO
6652 SANCHEZ, ROMNICK LAPINID
6653 SANCIANGCO, JONALYN LORICO
6654 SANCLARIA, MAYUMI DELGADO
6655 SANDAN, SHERYL ANN MANUEL
6656 SANDAY, RAYLENE MALANG
6657 SANDIMAS, PRELYN PERLA
6658 SANDOVAL, RYAN GATBONTON
6659 SANGALANG, JANINE CHAN
6660 SANGGAYAN, AMIE
6661 SANGUENZA, MIEZEL CALAYAG
6662 SANGUILLOSA, DELILAH BALIGUAT
6663 SANICO, AILEEN JOY AYROSO
6664 SANIDAD, ALYSSA MABEL VERGARA
6665 SANITA, RACHEL MODESTO
6666 SANORIA, MYRNA TALAMO
6667 SANOTA, MILDRED PONTILLA
6668 SANSON, CLINT ALEXIS CINCO
6669 SANTAMENA, CHRISTINE NEQUINTO
6670 SANTELICES, EILLEN GUTIERREZ
6671 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN CAPULAS
6672 SANTIAGO, CIRILO JR DE GUZMAN
6673 SANTIAGO, DANILO MIKIN
6674 SANTIAGO, MARICAR SANTOS
6675 SANTIAGO, MARY ANNE DIONELA
6676 SANTIAGO, MONICA BIANCA SY
6677 SANTIAGO, RONIEVAL MONES
6678 SANTILLAN, AILEEN GALONG
6679 SANTILLAN, HELEN BARANAL
6680 SANTILLAN, KRISTINE FAITH BAGOY
6681 SANTILLANA, MA LYN BALBOA
6682 SANTING, MERRY ANN SIMANGCA
6683 SANTOS, ANDREA CRISTINA JUAQUICO
6684 SANTOS, BRENDALYN SANSON
6685 SANTOS, CASSANDRA QUITA
6686 SANTOS, CATHERINE MILAGROSA
6687 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN AUDENCIAL
6688 SANTOS, CRISTINA OCAMPO
6689 SANTOS, JANE NICOLETE FABIAN
6690 SANTOS, JASMIN SANTOS
6691 SANTOS, JOHAN NAVAL
6692 SANTOS, KUSHLANIE AZORES
6693 SANTOS, LA DONNA KATHLEEN SENO
6694 SANTOS, LESLIE MARIE SANTIAGO
6695 SANTOS, LINA MANGAHAS
6696 SANTOS, MARY LOU SOLIMAN
6697 SANTOS, MAY ANN DE GUZMAN
6698 SANTOS, MEL CLARISSE BAYAS
6699 SANTOS, NIKKI ANN PARCAREY
6700 SANTOS, REYMON SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:136 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 SANTOS, ROWELL-ANNE CRUZ
6702 SANTOS, RUBY CRIS DAÑO
6703 SANTOS, SHERMAINE CARLOS
6704 SANTOS, VANESSA SANTOS
6705 SANTOYO, MARY JOY LOZADA
6706 SANTUA, JOSE III SALCEDO
6707 SANTUYO, ARLENE CABUGZA
6708 SANZ, LADY PAMESA
6709 SAPA, ZAIRYDELLE ESPAÑOLA
6710 SAPALARAN, MARYLYN CHANG
6711 SAPATOSE, SHRY LENE DERSALES
6712 SAPELINO, JULIENNE SAPALARAN
6713 SAPLAN, ANTHONY LUCIAPAO
6714 SAPORNE, RIZA DONNA TORRES
6715 SAPPAL, HELEN LAYAN
6716 SAQUIAN, ROGER ABABAO
6717 SARABOSING, AILENE TAGUIC
6718 SARANCIAL, GILA CALIGUID
6719 SARANGSANG, SARAH JANE NARAISO
6720 SARAOS, ELEAZAR TONGBO
6721 SARATAN, CHARMIS MEJIA
6722 SARCENA, MARICEL DAHUNAN
6723 SARENO, MAY JOY SECAPURI
6724 SARES, CARMELA UMILDA
6725 SARIP, NAOMIE MACAPUNDAG
6726 SARIPADA, SITTIENOR DIAMBRANG
6727 SARMIENTO, CARINA SOLOMON
6728 SARMIENTO, DONNA LEI EVANGELISTA
6729 SARMIENTO, GLADYS OQUINA
6730 SARMIENTO, HANENA GEMMA ARROYO
6731 SARMIENTO, KATHLEEN BALLESTEROS
6732 SARMIENTO, ROAN TACORDA
6733 SARNO, TISSA MARIE BONGANCISO
6734 SARON, IRIS EVE BAJA
6735 SARONA, CHARLYN BASMAYOR
6736 SARONA, RHEA EVELYN CARILLO
6737 SARONG, ANNA THERESA DANIEL
6738 SARONG, NAOME JOY NABAS
6739 SARRAGA, DOGIE ORQUEJO
6740 SARSONA, JECY ESTALLO
6741 SARTE, REY JOSEPH LABARCA
6742 SARZA, ESTRELLA SIAPO
6743 SARZA, JOANNA MARIE QUARIO
6744 SARZADILLA, TEOLY MOLINA
6745 SASING, JIMMY DIMPAS
6746 SASTRE, ROSSANA MONTERO
6747 SATORRE, DEXTER REY BARING
6748 SATORRE, REGIE APACIBLE
6749 SATURNINO, JOY ALCALA
6750 SATURNO, GERALDINE ALAMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:137 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 SAUL, ABEGAIL LELIS
6752 SAULOG, MARIA DIANA DILOY
6753 SAURA, RITCHELLE BONIFACIO
6754 SAUSA, ROSIE DACAY
6755 SAVARES, LESLIE BAWAN
6756 SAVAREZ, JESTONI GENSOLI
6757 SAWIT, JINKY-JANE DELA CRUZ
6758 SAYAT, MARK ANTHONY DELACION
6759 SAYCON, CHERYL IBAÑEZ
6760 SAYCON, LOVELY LAZO
6761 SAYCON, STEPHEN PAUL DURON
6762 SAYDE, AILYN DELABAHAN
6763 SAYNO, JAYSON RARO
6764 SAYOD, GANNI LABADDAN
6765 SAYONGAN, AIZA GUMINLAY
6766 SE, JOAN ELIZABETH
6767 SE, LEONILA SARAH CARRERA
6768 SEBASTIAN, BARBARA JAY CALACHAN
6769 SEBASTIAN, MONETTE MAPILIS
6770 SEDERIO, SHIELA GUILLEN
6771 SEDILLO, CHRISTINE TORRES
6772 SEDROME, JOY ABELLANA
6773 SEDUCON, JOANNE DIMAPILIS
6774 SEGISMUNDO, AIZEL SESALIM
6775 SEGISMUNDO, ROCELIA SALAZAR
6776 SEGOVIA, JUDELYN JUNIO
6777 SEGUBRE, LEONISA NAMIA
6778 SEGUERRA, SWEET ANIE MARIE LASQUITE
6779 SEGUI, MELROSE MIARAL
6780 SEGUIR, MA CRISTINA DE LA CRUZ
6781 SEGUNDO, EMMA VALENCIA
6782 SEGUNDO, KIER DULAY
6783 SEGURA, JONALYN CASUMPANG
6784 SELIGBON, JEFFREY BUDAY
6785 SELLADO, MARY GRACE LEGASPI
6786 SEMAÑA, LEIZEL
6787 SEMBRANO, MA CECILIA MATEO
6788 SEMELLA, JINKIE CINCO
6789 SEMILLER, SHEILA MAE APAS
6790 SEMOLAVA, JOLIE ANTHONETTE SIENA
6791 SENAROSA, SELANDY LOPEZ
6792 SENCIDA, MARIA LUISA SASA
6793 SENDIN, STEPHANIE GRACE GUBATAN
6794 SENDIONG, KLARAH JANE COTALES
6795 SENILLO, APPLE KRIS LAGANG
6796 SENTINA, FRANCES MAE PIEDAD
6797 SEPILLO, MA SHERYL GRACE PEÑASCOSA
6798 SERDEÑA, LAURICE SICABALO
6799 SERIÑO, SHAJANIE QUINZON
6800 SEROJE, AIREEN CAGAMPANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:138 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 SERONDO, ARCHELYN BUSCANO
6802 SEROT, MYLENE ASENTISTA
6803 SERRAN, ANNA MARIE RUBY AWAYAN
6804 SERRANO, KRIZA ANGELINE DURO
6805 SERRANO, LEONCIO III SALIBAY
6806 SERRANO, MARILOU PARPAN
6807 SERRANO, RALPH ROGEL ROBLES
6808 SERVADO, ANALYN PALIN
6809 SERVANO, JOEAN ZAMORA
6810 SERVIÑO, MERIAM DESALISA
6811 SESALIM, DIANA ANGULO
6812 SESBREÑO, MARIA JESSICA NUNAG
6813 SESE, JONATHAN GARDE
6814 SESPEÑE, APRIL JOY BARAL
6815 SESPEÑE, RONA MAGLUYAN
6816 SETIAR, SARAH CALIBUSO
6817 SETIT, ARCHIE JOY SANGCO
6818 SEVA, JONAH MAY BASA
6819 SEVERINO, VINCENT LAMADRID
6820 SEVILLA, APRIL DE LEON
6821 SEVILLA, JAY AR RAMOS
6822 SEVILLA, MONALIZA CASTIL
6823 SEVILLA, ROSELLE MALLARI
6824 SEVILLA, SHAYNE MICAELA CO
6825 SEÑAGAN, MARIA RIO YBAÑEZ
6826 SEÑO, LETTY DAGWAYAN
6827 SHIEK, NAIMA MANGUIS
6828 SIAGTO, STELEN EMONG
6829 SIAHAY, KATHRINA YVONNE TAHUD
6830 SIANO, JAYNITH DANIELES
6831 SIAOTONG, MARK ANTHONY PEÑAFIEL
6832 SIAPEL, ROGELYN SONGCUYA
6833 SIARES, JAY AR OCULARES
6834 SIARES, SHIERINE VEDEJA
6835 SIAREZ, DEXTER FONZ ACOPE
6836 SIBUAN, GLORIA MAE SERVANO
6837 SIBUG, LOVELY OCAMPO
6838 SIERVO, ANNIEROSE DUARTE
6839 SIGLOS, APRIL GRACE GRAVINO
6840 SIGUA, KAREN FAITH SANTIAGO
6841 SILANDOTE, ERIC ESTRELLA
6842 SILBOL, JULIE ANN CALVARIO
6843 SILUBRICO, JANICE CASUNCAD
6844 SILVA, GENE ISABELA DE LAS PEÑAS
6845 SILVA, HONEY JADE PAHUYO
6846 SILVA, JANE ROSE BACLAYON
6847 SILVA, LORETA TORRINO
6848 SILVESTRE, MONETTE MENDOZA
6849 SILVISTRE, MARISSA MUTA
6850 SIM, MA TERESA ENCARNACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:139 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 SIMAN, APRIL ROSE PERANIA
6852 SIMAN, GREECHEN LOZADA
6853 SIMBAJON, LENY LALA
6854 SIMBAJON, MARICEL RABE
6855 SIMENE, MERLYSITA PACULANANG
6856 SIMEON, ELLAINE JANN AGUILAR
6857 SIMON, GHELA MARIE TORRECAMPO
6858 SIMON, JOEMAR SABIO
6859 SIMON, SHIELA GAGAP
6860 SIMPAO, ROBIELYN ALVAREZ
6861 SINAGPULO, RUBY JEAN VERSAGA
6862 SINAL, AISA BUAT
6863 SINALAN, ANNALIE BIOL
6864 SINAON, ATHENA LOURDES TEORIMA
6865 SINCERO, MARY GRACE MERCADO
6866 SINCIOCO, SHERLYN INOVERO
6867 SINCO, BLEZYL JOY MORATO
6868 SINFOROSO, ROMEO TORRES
6869 SINGCO, DHARLEANNE JANE SARTE
6870 SINGCO, JEZIEL MAE PALMA
6871 SINGCO, RACHEL BINOYA
6872 SINGSON, MARY-LYN POQUIZ
6873 SIOBAL, CATHERINE ZARATE
6874 SIOKO, BJORN PAMALISON
6875 SIOSA, MARIA ANTONETE LOPEZ
6876 SIOTING, RITCHIE CERBO
6877 SIPSIP, LETTY ROSE NAVASQUEZ
6878 SIQUERA, RYAN MENDEZ
6879 SIROY, JUNIEVE PILAPIL
6880 SISCAR, AILOU VECENTINO
6881 SISON, AMAPOLA TRUMATA
6882 SISON, GINO ALBERT CALICA
6883 SISON, MELANIE PRESTOZA
6884 SISON, REENADEL REYES
6885 SITON, ANA MARIE RAMOS
6886 SITON, MARILYN IGOT
6887 SOBERANO, GINA POLLENSA
6888 SOBERANO, MAY ARCOSITAS
6889 SOBREVEGA, JUNEVEN PORRAS
6890 SOBREVEGA, MAY SHANE CAIGOY
6891 SOBRIO, MERIAM LOGROÑO
6892 SOCAO, LEISEL DEXISNE
6893 SOCRATES, PIA LAZARO
6894 SOFOCADO, AZENITH GELAGA
6895 SOGO, ELISA ABRIGANA
6896 SOLAIMAN, SARAHLYN TUMALAO
6897 SOLANA, DEOVEN ROY FERNANDEZ
6898 SOLANO, CRISTY CARIAGA
6899 SOLANO, MARIA RIZA PETILUNA
6900 SOLARES, KAREN ROZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:140 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 SOLAS, AIRA MANALO
6902 SOLATORIO, JEZZEL TARRAJA
6903 SOLAYAO, CRISTINE PAKIT
6904 SOLERO, ILOINA JEAN COLLANTES
6905 SOLETA, CARLOS CARVAJAL
6906 SOLIDARIOS, NICOLAS SINA-ON
6907 SOLIDIO, CLARE FRANCES PAGUNTALAN
6908 SOLIMEN, FEDILLA CALASAT
6909 SOLIS, CHRISTINA MARIE JABONILLO
6910 SOLIS, CRISTINA SANTOS
6911 SOLIS, EVA MANUEL
6912 SOLIS, GELINE RAUSHEL KATIGBAK
6913 SOLIS, RICHA GAMBOA
6914 SOLIZA, ROLANDO SICANGCO
6915 SOLLAR, EFRIEL SALINA
6916 SOLMAYOR, RUTH JANE BINONDO
6917 SOLO, RUBY GRACE APOSTOL
6918 SOLOMON, MARY ANGELINE IGNACIO
6919 SOLOMON, MARY ANN MAGTIBAY
6920 SOLON, LOUISDA DANO
6921 SOLON, SANDRA NIÑA TAGALOG
6922 SOLUTAN, LILY GRACE SINGO
6923 SOMBILLA, AILIN FANDIÑO
6924 SOMBILON, MARY JANE MONDIA
6925 SOMCIO, SHEENA MAE ORTIZ
6926 SONGALING, DENNIS NEAR
6927 SOPIO, MA APRILLYN FUENTES
6928 SOQUILLO, JAY BEE GUANZON
6929 SORATOS, MARK ANTHONY CAIGAS
6930 SORDILLA, MARIBEL SAGARIO
6931 SORIA, LALYN BACALLA
6932 SORIANO, JEANALYN RAGUINDIN
6933 SORIANO, MA JESUSA MERCADO
6934 SORIANO, MARIA ANADETH POSADAS
6935 SORIAO, EMERALD LOUISE PAREJA
6936 SORRO, TERESA BANANIA
6937 SOSA, GLAIZA MARIE RAMIRO
6938 SOSOBAN, DARIO RANA
6939 SOTELO, DIANE CAMILLE CLEMENTE
6940 SOTTO, DAISY DECIERRA
6941 STA ANA, STEPHANIE AGENTO
6942 STA CLARA, ANGELIQUE CATAPANG
6943 STA MARIA, KATHARINE MUZONES
6944 STA MARIA, LADY BELL MAGSAKAY
6945 SUAL, JUVY PRINCIPE
6946 SUAN, LEONILA CANDELARIO
6947 SUANA, AILIN BEAHE
6948 SUANER, MENELYN SIMBAJON
6949 SUAREZ, ADRIAN CACA
6950 SUAREZ, ARIS PET ANGELI ARANZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:141 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 SUAREZ, ELSA CAANG
6952 SUARIN, JOEVEN YAMIDO
6953 SUARIN, RANDY PAMPILO
6954 SUARNABA, JULIE ANN CAMPANIEL
6955 SUAZO, VINCENT MARTIN MACABABAT
6956 SUBALDO, JESSA LOU GUTANG
6957 SUBIERE, AIMEE GRACE PARREÑO
6958 SUBINGSUBING, JEANVIE PIA
6959 SUBLA, NIZEL ISIDRO
6960 SUBO, ALMIE BAYNOSA
6961 SUCALIT, CHRISTINE DAYOHA
6962 SUCALIT, SATURNINO COLAO
6963 SUCLAN, JULIE VINE ESCRUPULO
6964 SUDARIO, MAY FLOR VICTOHAY
6965 SUDIANG, ROMVILLE JANN TEMPLA
6966 SUDIO, MA SHEILA POSTER
6967 SUEDE, ANA RUBIE MELGAR
6968 SUELA, JULIE ANN ALVAREZ
6969 SUELLO, VON DETALLA
6970 SUERTE, MELCHIE MARIE
6971 SUETA, JOSELIE ALIPO-ON
6972 SUGANOB, JENIFER SOLACITO
6973 SUGUITAN, MIRIAM TEPPANG
6974 SULIANO, MARIE CRIZ POTOT
6975 SULIO, MIKE DUQUI
6976 SULTAN, BAILYN MAKALANGAN
6977 SULTAN, HOSANNA GRACE FLORES
6978 SULTAN, JAMELAH PAZAULAN
6979 SUMA-OY, JULIUS DAFFON
6980 SUMABAL, RHEA MAE SALAMANCA
6981 SUMACBAY, CHRISTINE ELBA
6982 SUMAEL, KUBAID CADIL
6983 SUMAGANG, LAARNI TURA
6984 SUMAGAYSAY, JINKY GALLEGO
6985 SUMAGCA, CARMELA SAGAYO
6986 SUMALAMPONG, FATIMA PAKALNA
6987 SUMALINOG, MARIA JESSIL LOFRANCO
6988 SUMALINOG, NIÑA JAYME
6989 SUMALPONG, LILIA LARANJO
6990 SUMARAGO, AGNES HEYRANA
6991 SUMAUANG, JOCELYN PACUBAS
6992 SUMAYANG, ULYSSES JR SOLLANO
6993 SUMAYLO, JERMELOU BOJOS
6994 SUMBANON, IVIE TROMPETA
6995 SUMBILLO, MARY KAREN CARNATE
6996 SUMCAD, CARL PHILIP DOMINGO
6997 SUMERA, MAELENE SAN PEDRO
6998 SUMILE, ANNIE AMORA
6999 SUMILE, JUMAR YBIO
7000 SUMILE, SHELOU PAGALAN

7001 SUMILHIG, GLADYS DESPI
7002 SUMINDAY, MECHEIL RUBIO
7003 SUMINGGIT, REY DUHAYLUNGSOD
7004 SUMINGUIT, FAMIL BACALA
7005 SUMODIO, RONA LLASOS
7006 SUNGA, ANGELA GALLEGO
7007 SUNGA, FLORINA PANGILINAN
7008 SUNGA, MARICEL CENTENO
7009 SUNIGA, AMERILYN BALALIO
7010 SUNIGA, LIEZEL IMPIEL
7011 SUPAN, SHERRYL GRACE DEGONES
7012 SUPAT, ROFELYN ALCANTARA
7013 SUPERABLE, JOVIE MANAYAN
7014 SUPERINO, JUDELLEN PAGALAN
7015 SUPERIORIDAD, JOYCEL BACO
7016 SUPLEO, EMMERLYN MANDITA
7017 SUPREMO, MARIA AILEEN JOY DE ROSAS
7018 SUQUIB, LINDY MIÑOZA
7019 SURALTA, CARLA YVETTA VILLAVER
7020 SURBAN, JULIE ANN POLIDO
7021 SURBAN, LOUIE PASACAY
7022 SURDIAZ, MARILOU EMPIS
7023 SURDILLA, KRISTA GRACE BAUTISTA
7024 SURIAGA, KAREN CUEVAS
7025 SURNIT, HILDA GUTIERREZ
7026 SURON, VICTOR BUE
7027 SURWEZ, AIZA SAYAT
7028 SUSAYA, ALROJEAN TUANDO
7029 SUWAISO, RONEL BACUNAWA
7030 SUYAT, CINDY BULI-E
7031 SUYOM, LALAINE LUGO
7032 SUZON, RUTH AL-OS
7033 SY, JACKY JANE PERALTA
7034 TA-ASAN, IVY MAY ALIPO-ON
7035 TAAY, MAY SHIEL PUEBLO
7036 TAB, DIANA ROSE TORRICER
7037 TABACULDE, MANET NOGARD NERI
7038 TABALINA, CHARLENE TALAMAN
7039 TABANAO, CHARMAINE MENDEZ
7040 TABANAO, JOAN MAE BALANE
7041 TABANGAY, SARRAH MAY BUNGAY
7042 TABANGCORA, MARY HOPE TACANLOY
7043 TABAO, EDNA CADATAL
7044 TABAO-ICAN, JERLYNE ADANG
7045 TABASA, JOHN NICK BACULI
7046 TABASA, SUSANA RECLA
7047 TABAÑAG, JENEFER DE LOS SANTOS
7048 TABERDO, JUVILYN BONAFE
7049 TABIEZA, JOIS PEDRONAN
7050 TABIGUE, MELANIE ALEGARBES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:143 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 TABIJE, DARWIN RAMOS
7052 TABINGA, MARISSA VALLEDOR
7053 TABION, KRISTY JOY ESCOBAÑEZ
7054 TABLATE, ROBERT VALEZA
7055 TABLIGA, MA KATRINA ANTONIO
7056 TABOADA, LISA TORRES
7057 TABOADA, MHADILENE DUSAL
7058 TABOADA, RICHIE LOU HONRADA
7059 TABOBO, GENALYN LABIOSO
7060 TABOTABO, CARLITO BARBA
7061 TABOTABO, KRISTINE EUNICE SAGENES
7062 TABOTABO, MARIA FE QUINDAO
7063 TABUA, MIRRIAM BARCELLANO
7064 TABUBUCA, MILAGROS CALLUENG
7065 TABUJARA, NELJOY BARDOLASA
7066 TABUYAN, IOWA TEOPENTO
7067 TABUYO, RUBELYN OREL
7068 TACANG, CRISTY MARIE NARISMA
7069 TACCAD, FRANCES MARIE DIOKNO
7070 TACGOS, RIZA GIL
7071 TACLAP, LEO PALADIN
7072 TACLAY, MERLY JALLORINA
7073 TACUBAY, RODELYN TACDORO
7074 TADENA, CARMELA CORDERO
7075 TADIAQUE, FERIAN MAE TALUNDATA
7076 TADIOS, CAROL AYASO
7077 TADLE, JUNALYN RABANES
7078 TADO, RUBY MAE TAÑA
7079 TAER, ANAMIE SANCHEZ
7080 TAFALLA, FERLENNE BRYLLE ORQUITA
7081 TAFALLA, MICHELLE MILAÑO
7082 TAGACAY, NERISSA ELLAMA
7083 TAGALICOD, MARIE JOY DICAN
7084 TAGALICUD, RONALD DALUSON
7085 TAGALOGON, JESON DADANG
7086 TAGANAP, MAREFLO NOBLE
7087 TAGAPULOT, MELANIE JOUSIETH ABUHON
7088 TAGARE, IVAN JOSEPH AUSTRIA
7089 TAGLE, CHESA VANELLI SITCHON
7090 TAGLE, GIL ANTHONY DAIZ
7091 TAGSIP, JESSA CABELLO
7092 TAGSIP, JESSA MAE AMODIA
7093 TAGUIBAO, IRENEA URCIA
7094 TAGUIRAN, ARIANE SUNIO
7095 TAGYAM, CHITA SUICO
7096 TAJALE, JUSEL ANDREA JATICO
7097 TALA, EDGARDO JR SALOMON
7098 TALAGON, NADIA TROMPETA
7099 TALANIA, MARIA RICHELLE CALAPATI
7100 TALEON, MARY MAE CAÑALITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:144 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 TALISAYON, JOHN MICHAEL BONAOBRA
7102 TALISON, MARICRIS ANDOYAN
7103 TALIÑO, ROZEANE ANTOINETTE DE GUZMAN
7104 TALLINA, ROLIET JEAN GALLANA
7105 TALO, ALDWIN VEGA
7106 TALPIS, ELLEN DELOS SANTOS
7107 TAMALA, JACKIE UY
7108 TAMARES, AMADO JR BARCIAL
7109 TAMAY, RAGABAI TUMA
7110 TAMAYO, AIZA MARCIAL
7111 TAMAYO, ARLEGIE SUDIO
7112 TAMAYO, JENNIFER TULABUT
7113 TAMAYO, KATHLEEN JOY FRIANEZA
7114 TAMAYO, PAMELA NOQUIAO
7115 TAMAYO, RALPH ANDREW ROMAN BERMEJO
7116 TAMAYO, ROVEL BALADHAY
7117 TAMBO-ONG, NUMERIANO II JR PACARDO
7118 TAMBONG, JUNARD LACANG
7119 TAMERA, JASMIN JADMAN
7120 TAMMIDAO, LEMA FOLLANTE
7121 TAMONAN, RAQUEL TAASAN
7122 TAMONDONG, IVY FLORENTINO
7123 TAMONDONG, MANILYN SORIANO
7124 TAMOR, CERILA PROJELLA
7125 TAMOR, SHENNY MONDEJAR
7126 TAMOSA, JOHN JAY CAPANGPANGAN
7127 TAMPIOC, JOAN BRONDO
7128 TAMPOC, ZENY ATIWAG
7129 TAMPOOG, JENEFER BALOLOT
7130 TAMPOS, ERIC JAMES TAÑO
7131 TAMPUS, BRYAN ACAYLAR
7132 TAMULAC, MELGIE MAGLINAO
7133 TAN, CZARINA CZMAL DELOS SANTOS
7134 TAN, HONEY MAY ESPINOSA
7135 TAN, JOYCE JACKILYNN CHUA
7136 TAN, KRISLYNNE RAMISO
7137 TAN, MARIA SALOME ESCULLAR
7138 TAN, MARLON JEFFREY MANAPAT
7139 TANACIO, MARITES CAPLAS
7140 TANAEL, JEREMIAH CAMARADOR
7141 TANAID, DARLYN BULAWAN
7142 TANAMAN, REMELYN LAGONERO
7143 TANAMAN, VILMA REMOTIQUE
7144 TANDA, JEZREEL YAGCO
7145 TANDAYAG, VIRGINIA NAGORITE
7146 TANDEG, GLADYS AZARES
7147 TANDI, RENALYNE GALIAN
7148 TANDOC, JELLIBIE VANZUELA
7149 TANEO, ROSA MARIA BANIEL
7150 TANGKAY, LIEZEL BARCENAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:145 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 TANGONAN, AIZA RIVERA
7152 TANGONAN, ERIC RAMOS
7153 TANILON, LOVELY RUTH MAGNO
7154 TANO, PRECILA DE JESUS
7155 TANOJA, MARIA ALONA ALINDAY
7156 TANQUERIDO, REMAR VILLEGAS
7157 TANQUIS, HONEY JANE VILLAR
7158 TAPA, RICKY EFREN
7159 TAPANG, ANN LOLET AGUAS
7160 TAPAO, QUENIE ALBURO
7161 TAPAWAN, JULIE PEARL MENDOZA
7162 TAPERE, DARELL GRACE AZUCENA
7163 TAPERE, ZAIREL MAE ALKARACIN
7164 TAPIADOR, JESSICA ELLIENE BARBERAN
7165 TAPING, TERESE VEN PANUGAN
7166 TAQUEBAN, MARISSA PALIQUING
7167 TARRAYO, JOANNA GELI
7168 TARROZA, MARIENOLD DELA CRUZ
7169 TARUC, MAE ANGELIQUE LLABAN
7170 TAUMATORGO, JESE LOVE DANABAR
7171 TAUTHO, CHRISTINE CABALLERO
7172 TAVERA, JONNA BOHOL
7173 TAYABAN, MARLYN GAY BAHINGAWAN
7174 TAYAG, KAREN YUMUL
7175 TAYAG, WINNIE QUEEN TUBARAN
7176 TAYAM, JELYN DAWAL
7177 TAYCO, RICO PEÑALAN
7178 TAYOG, LETICIA CABARAL
7179 TAYTAYAN, AGUSTINA TEAÑO
7180 TAÑEDO, ROMARK DE LARA
7181 TAÑO, MAYLA TRINIO
7182 TAÑOLA, ANNABELLE PEREZ
7183 TE-ER, VIVIAN SAMDAO
7184 TEATRO, NERMIE CO
7185 TECSON, CHERELYN FLORES
7186 TECSON, IVY BASILIDES
7187 TECSON, KORINA ANNE REYES
7188 TELAN, LOREN CORDERO
7189 TELARMA, PERGIE ACABO
7190 TELEB, MARIBETH TRESMANIO
7191 TELOS, JOJIE GUMATAO
7192 TEMONIO, BERVINA LAPINID
7193 TEMONIO, CHARO ARGOMEDO
7194 TEMPLA, ALNETTE ALBISO
7195 TEMPLA, RONIE
7196 TEMPLONUEVO, KRISTINE ANN TAROY
7197 TENCHAVEZ, ELIANE SABUERO
7198 TENDIDO, JESSALYN ROLDAN
7199 TENEBROSO, CHERYL COLINA
7200 TENEBROSO, LENDY CASIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:146 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 TENEDOR, RONELYN ABIAN
7202 TENEFRANCIA, CHENNIE DUMDUMAYA
7203 TENEFRANCIA, REYNALLY ROSE CADANO
7204 TENERIFE, DONALD AZEL ALCANTARA
7205 TENG, NIXIE ABIGAIL SY
7206 TEODORE, CATHYREN BANJAO
7207 TEODOSIO, MERLINDA TALAMAN
7208 TEODOSIO, TERLIN NABU-AB
7209 TEORIMA, JANICE SALIDO
7210 TEPPANG, KENNETH ABAPO
7211 TERADO, MAYONITO ESPIA
7212 TERANA, DINA LOGERA
7213 TERENCIO, EMELITA TURA
7214 TEREZ, PHOEBE CATHERINE BULLANDAY
7215 TERMULO, JOANNA PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ
7216 TERNAL, JENNY ROSE ESTRERA
7217 TERO, JESSICA
7218 TEROL, NESTILA ANCAJAS
7219 TERRONES, RIZZA RHEA BEREDICO
7220 TESORERO, MARY CRIS RAME
7221 TESORO, RITHA ROSE VELAGIO
7222 TESTA, JUDITH PUZA
7223 TEVES, JURIZA MAE GUTIB
7224 TEVES, LEDA CHRIS LACSON
7225 TEVES, MICHELLE TAMPARONG
7226 TEÑAJORA, SHERYL LANGGA
7227 TIALA, RICHELE BALAHAN
7228 TIAMSON, JANICE JOY GAMARCHA
7229 TIAPSON, ZALDY AMANDORON
7230 TIAÑA, ANAMER TAYCO
7231 TIBACAY, MARY SHARLENE LAWAG
7232 TIBRE, MICHAEL ANDREW CASTILLO
7233 TICAO, PERPETUA SOCORRO MARIE CATALUÑA
7234 TIEMPO, EMELIE BERNADES
7235 TIEMPO, MARIE CHIELLE BALLADARES
7236 TIGAO, JERRYLYN PALANOG
7237 TIGUE, JOANNE SABAS
7238 TIGULO, ANGELEI TECSON
7239 TILAON, MARIANDEL BADILLA
7240 TILIB, MARIBEL GOMOBOS
7241 TILLES, MARY LOUISE LANTAJO
7242 TILOS, AVEGAIL VILLARETE
7243 TILUD, ARGIE GONZALES
7244 TIMBAL, LORENA BALON
7245 TIMKANG, DOLLY ARAÑEZ
7246 TIMOTEO, GEMABELLE RIGDAO
7247 TIMTIM, VELIN AGRABIO
7248 TIMULA, MA LAYCA RECUERDO
7249 TINA-E, DANNY JUMAWAN
7250 TINGA, JOANNA MARIE ALMACEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:147 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 TINGZON, EMALYN RAMOS
7252 TINO, LAZARO LOTERTE
7253 TIONG, KENNETH BAUTISTA
7254 TIONGSON, ARVIN GARCIA
7255 TIONGZON, MERLYN ANGO
7256 TIPOCSA, JUDELYN PULINNEY
7257 TIPOLO, MARY LESLIE LEE
7258 TIROL, NICE LO-ON
7259 TISOY, BA-EMREN ORTIZ
7260 TIU, JUDITH AFABLE
7261 TIZON, MARY ROSE ROMA
7262 TOCMO, BELEN JANOHAN
7263 TOCMO, FRITZIE MAY MIER
7264 TOLEDANA, JAN MARVIN ABIERTAS
7265 TOLEDO, CATHRINE MARGARETTE NORADA
7266 TOLEDO, KEISHA MORALES
7267 TOLENTINO, CATHERINE ATIENZA
7268 TOLENTINO, DONALD DEL ROSARIO
7269 TOLENTINO, GERLIE BAYLOSIS
7270 TOLENTINO, KYLLE ANNE MARIE CUETO
7271 TOLENTINO, MA KRISMA EDEP
7272 TOLENTINO, OTHNIEL DUYO
7273 TOLENTINO, REY DINOPOL
7274 TOLENTINO, WYNEMA GAY BITANGA
7275 TOLETE, JENNILYN SAYAT
7276 TOLLEDO, FELIX JR BORBE
7277 TOLORIO, EDESA ABARQUEZ
7278 TOMAS, ZALDY LINO
7279 TOMAUB, MA JOVILLEA DUAG
7280 TOMECWA, MARLON ABAYAO
7281 TOMINAMAN, JOHANIFAH MAMOWALAS
7282 TOMOGSOC, ROXAN LUCILLA
7283 TOMONGLAY, MARICOR PUNO
7284 TONGCUA, ANNIE ROSE FERNANDEZ
7285 TONQUIN, MARIA CHRISTINA DACULA
7286 TOQUERO, ROLAND GABOR
7287 TORALBA, JOANN GONZALES
7288 TORDA, REYNALIE DAISY BUMAGAT
7289 TORDECILLA, RECHEL VERGARA
7290 TORENO, DINA EUSEBIO
7291 TORENTERA, VENUS BAGNAAN
7292 TOREÑO, JOEMAR BERNAJE
7293 TORIBIO, MADELYN SANTOS
7294 TORIBIO, MARIA TERESA MENDOZA
7295 TORILLOS, AMELITO JR GRUTA
7296 TORINO, RUBELYN MEJOS
7297 TORIO, JIL-ERIC VALENZUELA
7298 TOROY, RODAVIL DAMASCO
7299 TORRE, EMMA LYN ABAYON
7300 TORREBLANCA, EBONY JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:148 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 TORREFRANCA, MA KAREN CUACO
7302 TORREGOSA, DAIANNA ROSE ENRIQUEZ
7303 TORREGOZA, KAREN TONGOL
7304 TORREMOCHA, JERLEN LOFRANCO
7305 TORREMONIA, MAE ANN FLORAN
7306 TORRES, AIMEE KATRINA GAMIAO
7307 TORRES, CHEERELYN SAPANTA
7308 TORRES, ERLINDA CULOT
7309 TORRES, FRANCHEZ LYNETTE BITO
7310 TORRES, KRISTIN JOYCE BAILE
7311 TORRES, LOVE-LEE MARASIGAN
7312 TORRES, MAIDY HALILI
7313 TORRES, ROMEO JR BARSUBIA
7314 TORREVILLAS, IRENE MILAGROSA
7315 TORREVILLAS, MELANIE PEPITO
7316 TORRIBLE, ANNALYN GUINTO
7317 TORTAL, SAMMY MOYA
7318 TORTOGO, CHERRY SORIANO
7319 TORZAR, ANNIE TIMBAL
7320 TOSOC, JHOVEE MAE TABIRAO
7321 TOTICA, SHARON ROSE SUMARAGA
7322 TRABALLO, NAEREL RUBIO
7323 TRAINTA, MA GLORIA BANDA
7324 TRAJADA, ARLYN GUANZON
7325 TRASMAÑO, CESAR MANLANGIT
7326 TRASMONTE, ELAINE BUENSUCESO
7327 TRAVERO, SHEENA FAYE TAGARAO
7328 TRAZONA, MECHAEL PACHO
7329 TREMUCHA, JURY-ANN DEMILLO
7330 TREYES, ROSIE ANN MALAPITAN
7331 TRIBIANA, KRISTINE CARLA TORCUATOR
7332 TRIFALGAR, ZENNY HAZEL PORRAS
7333 TRIMIDAL, JENALYN ALQUIZAR
7334 TRINIDAD, JOMARIE LIQUE
7335 TRINIDAD, JOSE JR ABRAZALDO
7336 TRINIDAD, JUN BALABAT
7337 TRONGCO, ANALEE TAN
7338 TUA, JUDY ANN PELAYO
7339 TUANDO, MAIFE JIMENA
7340 TUANGGANG, JONA-ANN RAMAS
7341 TUASTOMBAN, DIOGENES JUMUAD
7342 TUATES, CHONA MASARBITO
7343 TUAZON, AVON LOUISE PERALTA
7344 TUAZON, IRISH MANABAT
7345 TUAZON, VALERIE ANN BALLON
7346 TUBABEN, SHERYL SALEY
7347 TUBACES, SARAH MARIE SUANA
7348 TUBAL, AILYN ARANGOTE
7349 TUBBAN, KAREN GRACE CHITO
7350 TUBLE, SHELLANE LUBRICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:149 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 TUBOG, MERCELLE MARRIE ALIVIO
7352 TUBON, JHOANNIE EJERCITO
7353 TUDING, JUNILYN LANTIG
7354 TUDLONG, GENEVIEVE KOMICHO
7355 TUDTUD, MESHIEL CANOMON
7356 TUGASAN, MONISA DIMA-AMPAO
7357 TUGUINAY, ELVIS PAGAL
7358 TUHITUM, NENITA DALICAN
7359 TULIAO, KATHERINE HEBRON
7360 TULINAO, JOHN CARLO SAMSON
7361 TUMA-OB, JOVEN LUCES
7362 TUMALA, JEBS JAGANAS
7363 TUMALE, AIZA NAZAR
7364 TUMALIUAN, MELVIE BURAGA
7365 TUMAMAO, JEANNIANE MAE GABRIEL
7366 TUMANENG, JOSEN PASION
7367 TUMBOKON, JHUNEVALYN PALQUIRAN
7368 TUMLAD, GINA ADLAON
7369 TUMULAK, VINCENT ALSADO
7370 TUNAY, CLARIZA BERNADETH LANGRES
7371 TUNGUL, JANETTE CANTONJOS
7372 TUQUIB, MICHELLE MARIE BAUTISTA
7373 TURCIDO, LELIAN OBIADO
7374 TURLA, ADELLE RENALICE ABARRIENTOS
7375 TURLA, MARY ANN BRIN
7376 TURNO, JUDITH DUMAGPI
7377 TUSI, KAREN JAY WALIT
7378 TUSIT, ELEZAR SAPIE
7379 TUTISURA, MICHELLE ANN CALLANGA
7380 TUYOR, HANNAH ALINGASA
7381 UAYAN, FE RAMOSO
7382 UBALDO, DEBBIE CLARITO
7383 UBOD, RESTINE ANDOG
7384 UBOGAN, KRISTEL ANN MENDIZABAL
7385 UCAB, MARIA ALLEIN MANUTA
7386 UDALVE, CAROL MAY PALICTE
7387 UDAN, ROXANNE SORIANO
7388 UDANG, CAROL GAY CERIÑO
7389 UFANA, MARY ANNE ARAGONCILLO
7390 UGAT, RIZALDO JR ABINES
7391 UGAY, MARIA LOURDES BELYN DAPAR
7392 UGAY, ROMEL ABANES
7393 ULANDAY, CHELSEY LEUTERIO
7394 ULGASAN, JETRIN LLOREN
7395 ULGASAN, MARY JANE VILLA
7396 UMADHAY, MA MADELINE SAIT
7397 UMALI, JEVA MAE RUBIO
7398 UMALI, MISCHELLE MENDOZA
7399 UMANDAM, PAULINE GUINDALOS
7400 UMANDAP, JENICRIS SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:150 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 UMBAY, LOVEN REY SAMBOLAN
7402 UMLANO, MARDY MAIMBAN
7403 UNDOG, CHARITY PIANG
7404 UNGRIA, ACE BRYAN DECASTILLO
7405 UNTALAN, JERICHA PEREZ
7406 UNTALAN, MARK LESTER DORIA
7407 UNTALAN, RESHIEL RAMOS
7408 UNTALAN, RONNIE AFICIAL
7409 UNTIVEROS, RENILYN PAGCALIWAGAN
7410 URBANO, PERRY ROSE CAÑONERO
7411 URDANETA, ADRIEL DANA VILLARIN
7412 URDAS, CECILE DE JOSE
7413 URIETA, JESUS JR SALGADO
7414 UROT, FENNIE MARIE SINAGPULO
7415 UROT, WINNIFE SINAGPULO
7416 URQUICO, DOLLY ANN DIMATULAC
7417 URRIZA, MARIVIC ORTEGA
7418 URSONAL, OSIAS JR MALOLOY-ON
7419 URSOS, BLESS LESERA
7420 URSULUM, JAYFLOR URBANOZO
7421 USMAN, SHAHARONIE JUANDAY
7422 USOP, KENN CHAVIE RAGUAL
7423 UTOD, MARIJANE BERNARDO
7424 UTRELA, RUBELYN UNCIANO
7425 UY, ANGELITO JR VILLALINO
7426 UY, JAINA RIO GRACE JARINA
7427 UY, MARILYN GABANE
7428 VAGILIDAD, CHRISTINE JO PILLADO
7429 VALDEAVILLA, MYLA LEYOLA
7430 VALDERAMA, RIZA PEQUERO
7431 VALDEZ, DIANA ROSE LAYAO
7432 VALDEZ, FLOREZA GANAPIN
7433 VALDEZ, HARLY EVANGELISTA
7434 VALDEZ, JAYSON FERRER
7435 VALDEZ, JESSA BALLESTEROS
7436 VALDEZ, KRECELLE DIAZ
7437 VALDEZ, MARGELYN CABILDO
7438 VALDEZ, TIMEN LUIS LAZARO
7439 VALDEZ, VERMAN MARZAN
7440 VALDEZ, VERMILYN CASAYURAN
7441 VALDEZ, VIVIAN SORIANO
7442 VALE, SAERYL GUERRA
7443 VALE, SHIELA MAE CABERTE
7444 VALENCIA, IRENE MANANGAN
7445 VALENCIA, JACKELOU VALENZUELA
7446 VALENCIA, KRISTINE MARE MONTEVERDE
7447 VALENCIA, MA DOLORES ESPINOLA
7448 VALENCIA, MARA QUIAMBAO
7449 VALENCIA, MARY ANN GUEVARRA
7450 VALENCIA, MILA ROSE CARILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:151 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 VALENZUELA, GARRY APOLINARIO
7452 VALENZUELA, JENNIFER BONUEL
7453 VALENZUELA, KRIZZA BANDIOLA
7454 VALENZUELA, MIKI BERLIN MENDEZ
7455 VALERA, JAY-AR AGULLANA
7456 VALERA, MA LUCENA TONDO
7457 VALERIANO, ANA VERONICA SANTIAGO
7458 VALERIO, MARY GRACE ANTONIO
7459 VALIENTE, KIMBERLI AYENSA
7460 VALINO, IRENE FRANCISCO
7461 VALIZADO, AGNES VILBAR
7462 VALLADO, CHARLOTTE MAMAC
7463 VALLADO, MARY FLOR EDPALINA
7464 VALLADOLID, JOEBETH SUSTITUYA
7465 VALLADOLID, K-ANN FERNANDEZ
7466 VALLE, MARGIE DAZA
7467 VALLECER, SHARON LUMOKSO
7468 VALLEDOR, FLORANTE TONGCO
7469 VALLEDOR, VICKY LLACUNA
7470 VALLEJO, VANESSA CLARIN
7471 VALLENO, RAQUEL DAYAPAN
7472 VALLES, JOSEPHINE DOLIGOL
7473 VALZADO, JULIE ANN DALIDA
7474 VANGUARDIA, MEGAN BALANSAG
7475 VANZUELA, ARN VINCENT BAUTISTA
7476 VANZUELA, JULIET PALERO
7477 VARELA, ROWENA DE LOS REYES
7478 VARGAS, ALOHA ESPARES
7479 VARGAS, JAMES LOUIE CHAVEZ
7480 VARGAS, JIVIELYN AVENIDO
7481 VARGAS, JUVY ROBLES
7482 VARGAS, KRISTINE ROSE DOMAGTOY
7483 VARGAS, RYAN TRAQUEÑA
7484 VARIACION, DULCE AMOR CABACTULAN
7485 VARILA, JOHNNY SANTIAGO
7486 VASQUEZ, HAZEL ARANGO
7487 VAÑO, CHARISSA DAGO-OC
7488 VEA, JOSA DELA CRUZ
7489 VEGA, JESSICA ABOGADO
7490 VELA, LHICEL SARMIENTO
7491 VELANO, JEFFREY NIEL SANTIAGO
7492 VELARDE, GERALYN ARENAS
7493 VELASCO, BRYAN BILBAOCO
7494 VELASCO, CARLO MAGNO ROJO
7495 VELASCO, HANNA XYLA GREGORIO
7496 VELASCO, IRENE ARAJA
7497 VELASCO, LYRA KATRINE DE LA CRUZ
7498 VELASCO, NIÑA RIZZI CONCEPCION
7499 VELASCO, RONA MAE SANTOS
7500 VELASCO, SYLVIA DONIO

7501 VELASCO, TRESHA PUADA
7502 VELEZ, KRISELL ANG
7503 VELUZ, CHITO GALORIO
7504 VENDICACION, JANETH VERGARA
7505 VENERACION, RAIGENE LEGASPI
7506 VENTULA, GENEVIEVE OLASIMAN
7507 VENTURA, CATHERINE LAJALLAB
7508 VENTURA, CHRISDEL CARLA GRACE BUGAS
7509 VENTURA, ELMER ZURBANO
7510 VENTURA, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
7511 VENTURA, KRISTINE GRACE POTESTAD
7512 VENZON, TRIXIE MARIE MITRA
7513 VEQUISO, MARICHU SANICO
7514 VERALLO, RALP JOHN TALOLONG
7515 VERANA, RAINIER LACTAO
7516 VERANIA, ROSE ANN MORTEL
7517 VERANO, CHARILOU ARADO
7518 VERANO, JOVIE BARCO
7519 VERANO, MHEDEEN GITGANO
7520 VERAYIN, JENNY LOU GARCIA
7521 VERDAD, JO ANN SAPINIT
7522 VERDADERO, MILDRED ROSALES
7523 VERDIN, NOVIE JOY USOP
7524 VERGARA, ARIANE JAKE AMORAO
7525 VERGARA, ARMIDA DIMACALI
7526 VERGARA, MIKKA IDES LAPUS
7527 VERGARA, WILMA MAE SUMATRA
7528 VERGONIA, ANA PRECIOSA DE GUZMAN
7529 VERINGA, GEMIELYN ACLAO
7530 VERIÑO, ARVIN VALERO
7531 VERSOZA, JENNYLEN NAQUERA
7532 VERSOZA, MA CHRISTINA ODOG
7533 VERSOZA, MARISSE PEDROSA
7534 VERTUCIO, LYNIE QUIMEQUIME
7535 VERTUDAZO, LILETTE LLEVE
7536 VERULA, JENNESSA BECAS
7537 VIADO, DANESA CRISOSTOMO
7538 VIADOR, LORLAINE SALIMBAGAT
7539 VIBAR, CHESTER SUAREZ
7540 VICENTE, ARLYN CAGABCAB
7541 VICENTE, DAISY JEAN MAXIMO
7542 VICENTE, DANICA LAMPA
7543 VICENTE, LEDESMA VENTURA
7544 VICENTE, RICKY RIVERA
7545 VICENTE, ROSLYN PREJOLES
7546 VICENTE, SHANIE MAE ARAÑA
7547 VICENTE, SHARON MAE ABAPO
7548 VICTORIA, MARCOÑINO DELA FUENTE
7549 VICUÑA, MARY GRACE ABUD
7550 VIDAL, GAZELLE BERYL SIBULBORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:153 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 VIDUYA, NOLI FREDDIE NIEVERA
7552 VIEJON, FLORIAN TETANGCO
7553 VILLA, AMA LEAH CAYSIP
7554 VILLA, KEN MORALES
7555 VILLA, LALAINE SALI
7556 VILLA, RAINGIE DAPULAZA
7557 VILLA, ROVELYN GUTIERREZ
7558 VILLACORTA, YENYEN CAÑETE
7559 VILLACRUZ, SHAHANEE MARANAN
7560 VILLAFLOR, DIANNE BUGARIN
7561 VILLAFLOR, LOUIE GONZALES
7562 VILLAFLOR, VICKY TORRES
7563 VILLAFRANCA, BRENDO ARINGAY
7564 VILLAFRANCA, CELIA ABOGA
7565 VILLAFUERTE, JOEMAR MAMAC
7566 VILLAGONZALO, ANDRESITO TOLEDO
7567 VILLAGRACIA, CARMI NACASI
7568 VILLAGRACIA, RANDY DAGO-OC
7569 VILLAGRACIA, RUBY ARAGON
7570 VILLAHERMOSA, GALA JULY ACADEMIA
7571 VILLAJUAN, NOVELYN SAPLA
7572 VILLALON, CHEPIE PATINGA
7573 VILLALUZ, KRISTIENNE BACANI
7574 VILLAME, LAHRIZ MARIAN MEJELLANO
7575 VILLAMERO, JOYNETH SUPRITO
7576 VILLAMIEL, MARY GRACE FIRME
7577 VILLAMIL, NOREEN BALANAY
7578 VILLAMOR, ROLANDO JR ENSO
7579 VILLAMORA, MARINA TRIAMBULO
7580 VILLANCA, ANALLY AÑASCO
7581 VILLANOS, WINLOVE CAHANAP
7582 VILLANOSA, JIMMY JR ROFLO
7583 VILLANUEVA, BERNADETTE MAGTIBAY
7584 VILLANUEVA, CARMINA VELAS
7585 VILLANUEVA, ELMA ALEGRE
7586 VILLANUEVA, EMILITA MARILAO
7587 VILLANUEVA, GILLIAN KRISEL HERNANDEZ
7588 VILLANUEVA, JESSICA OBIEN
7589 VILLANUEVA, JOETILYN COPO
7590 VILLANUEVA, JOHSEDER SUCE
7591 VILLANUEVA, JUVIELYN PUJANTE
7592 VILLANUEVA, MA ELENA SUPETRAN
7593 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE PUEBLO
7594 VILLANUEVA, MILCHA CIOCON
7595 VILLANUEVA, MYLENE SILAPAN
7596 VILLANUEVA, OLIVIA MABALAY
7597 VILLANUEVA, VIBERLY SERION
7598 VILLAPAZ, VIRGILIA BENLOT
7599 VILLAR, APRIL ERLHEN ZAFRA
7600 VILLAR, LUCKY ATINEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:154 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 VILLAR, ROSEBEMAR LODAS
7602 VILLAREAL, ANNA ROSE ALLOSADA
7603 VILLAREAL, MARIA CARLA MELIZA MACASPAC
7604 VILLAREAL, ROSANNA TAYAG
7605 VILLARENTE, LIZA MAE LEE
7606 VILLARICO, CHRISTINE JOY PARSASO
7607 VILLARIN, RICARDO ANTIPELO
7608 VILLAROSA, RANDYL JUNE WONG
7609 VILLARTA, CHARLET MAY BERAME
7610 VILLARTA, JULIE ANN DOLORIN
7611 VILLARUBEN, GREYZELLE RACOMA
7612 VILLARUEL, NERISA ALOBA
7613 VILLARUZ, CHERRYL DIANGZON
7614 VILLARUZ, IVYLYN MORANDANTE
7615 VILLAS, JANELLE SHYNE ARCEMO
7616 VILLAS, JOHN RENIEL MANALO
7617 VILLASANTA, DONNA MARIE FRANZ BARRENO
7618 VILLASICA, MARY ANN CATUBAY
7619 VILLAVECENCIO, MARIBEL BRECENIO
7620 VILLAVER, NIÑO JAY TATOY
7621 VILLAZANA, ARLETE CAPA-AN
7622 VILLEGAS, JEZA MEA MONTECLARO
7623 VILLENA, LINA ARSENO
7624 VILLENA, ROXANNE BULAKLAK
7625 VILLENA, SHERRILYN TINAMISAN
7626 VIOLA, HYDEBELLA DONAN
7627 VIRREY, ELAINE ISABEL GARINO
7628 VIRTUDAZO, VERLINA SAGAYSAY
7629 VIRTUS, DOLORIE BELISTA
7630 VIRTUSIO, MARY IVORY DORILAG
7631 VISAYA, ALFRED VILLA
7632 VISAYAS, HENRY JR BAGUIO
7633 VISCAYNO, ELIENNE JOY VILLARIN
7634 VISCO, MARY GRACE ALMIREZ
7635 VISMANOS, MARIA KRIZELLE PALDEZ
7636 VISTA, ANTHONY CUBA
7637 VISTA, BELINDA OSTAN
7638 VISTAL, PRISCILLA BOLEROS
7639 VISTO, JOLLY ANN TORDA
7640 VITALICIO, MAY-ANN LOUISE GONZALES
7641 VITAMOG, KATHERINE CAÑO
7642 VITE, HAROLD COCOS
7643 VITE, KRISTY ANN RAQUINIO
7644 VITOR, MELODY CADAVOS
7645 VITRIOLO, SHIELA MAILA PALMA
7646 VIVA, MELCHORITA MADANGUIT
7647 VIVAS, ANA FAITH MANGA
7648 VIVERO, CESTERVEL MARIE MONTON
7649 VIZCONDE, JANELLE MACASO
7650 VIÑAS, JEMISON PADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:155 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 VIÑAS, REMY JOYCE AMANTE
7652 WACKISAN, LILIA MANGANIP
7653 WAEL, ANNELYNN BERSALES
7654 WAHING, JERLYN ARNOZA
7655 WAILAN, SHERYL-ANN NAGANAG
7656 WALLACH, JAMEL BANGGUIGUI
7657 WAMINAL, CRISTIE LYN PEÑALOZA
7658 WANGET, VIOLY PADALLA
7659 WARAS, NERISSA MINDOON
7660 WAREZA, WERS ETOC
7661 WASKIN, JOHNNA MAE PAHAYAHAY
7662 WASQUIN, MARMEN TANO
7663 WAYAS, SENAMAR PINAROC
7664 WEE, CRISTINA SARAH APOSTOL
7665 WENCESLAO, JENNELYN DAJAO
7666 WENCESLAO, JENNIFER TUMBAGA
7667 WILLIAM, VINDA PASIS
7668 WILLY, ANNABELLE ESNARA
7669 WINNAN, SHERYLL MADDAWAT
7670 YABES, VENUS BAISA
7671 YACAT, KRISTIN CAMILLE BALABAR
7672 YADAO, FLORIDA VILLACER
7673 YADAO, JENNY LIND TABUR
7674 YADAO, NARLYN CALLAO
7675 YAMBAO, ROCIEL ANNE CIELOS
7676 YAMUTA, ARLENE ARAPOC
7677 YANA, JERALDIN PALUBON
7678 YANDUG, ROSELYN BOSANO
7679 YANGA, GENNA MELIDA LUGTU
7680 YANGYANG, HAZEL TABORADA
7681 YANSON, IVY VALENZUELA
7682 YANSON, JOLENE MANZANARES
7683 YANTO, MARICEL CABABAO
7684 YAON, DESIREE ANN DOMAEL
7685 YAONA, AIRA ZELINA SABAL
7686 YAP-PARCON, MA CRISTINA ESCALANTE
7687 YARANON, RIZZA ABABON
7688 YARCIA, LUCHIEBE PASCUAL
7689 YARCIA, PLINKY ANNE GILLACO
7690 YARRA, IVAN GAIL RUBIAS
7691 YAÑEZ, MARIDEL PALASAN
7692 YBAS, DIOR ANN CARDOSA
7693 YBAÑEZ, BRYLLE REMONDE
7694 YBAÑEZ, DIOSEL BALIGASA
7695 YBAÑEZ, JEFFRY EBRAO
7696 YCONG, DAISY GONTEÑAS
7697 YCOY, KAREN COLLANO
7698 YECYEC, MARK WYNDEL ROSALES
7699 YGONIA, MERRY EVIN GINGCO
7700 YLAGAN, CHERYL OPLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:156 of 156
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 YLAGAN, JUVELYN OPLAS
7702 YLANAN, DARWIN JUMAO-AS
7703 YLEAÑA, MARIA GEORMAINE CASTRO
7704 YOCTE, JOANNA MARIE CASENILLO
7705 YRUMA, JANICE TENEDERO
7706 YSON, SHIELA MAY ROBLES
7707 YSULAT, MA GRACELA NAIG
7708 YTAC, ROSELYN PAJARON
7709 YUMOL, MARVIN JOSON
7710 YUMUL, CAMILLE SANTIAGO
7711 YUMUL, JOE MAICA ANN IN-UYAY
7712 YUMUL, YVES OMAR OCUPIO
7713 YUSI, SHERLYN BUNGQUE
7714 YUSON, ARNEL ALIÑAR
7715 YUSON, CHERRY JUPIA
7716 YUSON, PATRICK MOCON
7717 YUTIG, LISSA MAE PAL
7718 YUZON, DIANA OCAMPO
7719 ZABANAL, ZENIA ONDE
7720 ZABATE, PINKY LYN CABRERA
7721 ZACARIA, MERIAM DIGANDANG
7722 ZACARIAS, ABEGAIL ALZAGA
7723 ZAFE, MYLA JOY ALFARO
7724 ZALDARRIAGA, ANNA MARIE EPELIPCIA
7725 ZALETA, JEAN SAL
7726 ZAMBRA, JONNA MOGATO
7727 ZAMORA, FEBIE DE ANAS
7728 ZAMORA, JANICE PALMERO
7729 ZAMORA, JENNIFER MAE BALTAZAR
7730 ZAPANTA, FLORY ANN CABALES
7731 ZAPANTA, KAMILLE ELOISA GUADALUPE
7732 ZARCO, EVELYN JASMINE
7733 ZOILO, AILENE GERALDEZO
7734 ZOZOBRADO, CLIFORD BACALSO
7735 ZUBELDIA, MARY ANNE MARGARET GOLINGCO
7736 ZUÑIGA, JONELL FERNANDEZ
7737 ZUÑIGA, ROY DELA ROSA

NOTHING FOLLOWS

 

 

By HILLEL ITALIE
October 29, 2010, 5:09pm

Children are ready to try e-books, with some thinking that a bigger selection of electronic texts would make reading for fun even more fun, according to a new study. But a solid majority of parents aren’t planning to join the digital revolution.

The 2010 Kids and Family Reading Report, released Wednesday and commissioned by Scholastic Inc., offers a mixed portrait of e-books and families. Around six out of 10 of those between ages 9 and 17 say they’re interested in reading on an electronic device such as the Kindle or the iPad. Around one out of three from the same age group say they’d read more “for fun” if more books were available on a digital reader.

Among the books that can’t be downloaded: the “Harry Potter” series, published in the U.S. by Scholastic. J.K. Rowling has said she prefers her work to be read on paper.

ADULTS NOT LIKELY

The e-market has grown rapidly since 2007 and the launch of Amazon.com’s Kindle device, from less than one percent of overall sales to between five to 10 percent, publishers say.

But the new report is also the latest to show substantial resistance. Just six percent of parents surveyed have an electronic reading device, while 76 percent say they have no plans to buy one. Sixteen percent plan to have one within the following year.

In a recent Harris Poll of adults, 80 percent said they were not likely to get an e-reader.

“I’m not surprised to know that. I think we’re still at the beginning of e-books,” said Scholastic Book Club president Judy Newman, adding that the expense of digital devices was a likely problem for potential e-book fans.

COMPETING FOR ATTENTION

The 2010 report shows, as other studies have, a decline in reading for fun as children grow older. More than half read for fun between ages six and eight, but the percentage drops to around 25 percent by ages 15 through 17 and just 20 percent for boys in that age group. Newman sees technology as both a problem and possible solution.

“We know that around age 8 they (children) start to lose interest in reading,” Newman says. “Obviously, digital media is competing for kids’ attention. It’s very important that we as publishers make sure we’re engaging kids in reading for fun. There’s an opportunity to use technology to engage kids. … We can have great content presented in a digital way.”

Education Secretary Armin Luistro has called on all principals to be more proactive in managing schools because student performance is a reflection of how well the principals perform their job.
Speaking during the Principals’ Forum of the National Capital Region –
Philippine Elementary School Principals’ Association (NCR-PESPA), Luistro
likened the principals to his trusted captains manning the frontlines: “If we were in a battlefield, you are in the trenches, in the thick of battle egging your soldiers to fight on. You are the first line of defense who have the feel of the terrain, the full grasp of the situation and who know the capability of your every soldier.”
The forum aimed to enhance the qualities of principals as school managers who are responsible for the learning outcome of students.
Luistro stressed that he and other DepEd officials cannot not take credit for what truly belongs to the principals’ – the direct management of schools. “We can only set the direction and provide the vision, support endeavors and dreams. But it is the principals who are truly responsible when it comes to school outcomes and who dictate the tempo of progress in their respective place of assignments.”
PESPA is a national association of elementary school heads which supports
DepEd’s programs and activities.
To date, the secretary has already visited 25 schools unannounced. He would
sit at the back row and observe how the teachers conduct classes and if the
students connect. This is part of his unorthodox way of monitoring the state of public schools and how they are being run by the school heads.
His school visits also allow him to see know how first hand the resource gaps
that need to be urgently addressed.
“In eight of my ten visits, I must admit that I am inspired by what I saw and
experienced while observing from the back row. But there were also sad stories that make my heart sink,” Luistro shared.
Luistro said that principals should not be confined in their offices but out in the schools where the action is. “Principals, who just stay in their offices and do not personally monitor the situation in their respective schools, do not transform Philippine education. The principals should be doing the rounds, inquiring on the needs of the teachers, feeling their inadequacies, sharing their joy and sympathizing in their grief because principals should be on top of everything that happens in the school,” he added.

Luistro explained that principals should possess the capability to translate the vision of the department into reality, of translating plans into action.

An eternal optimist, Luistro said that, “I always want to see and draw out the
best in everyone. To maximize the potential of the young students, we should
also maximize the potential of the teachers and the principals.”
The department is pushing for the adoption of the national competency-based standards for school heads; the administration of the national qualifying examination for principals; the development and implementation of programs to enhance the managerial and leadership competencies of principals; the downloading of the maintenance and other operating expenses; and the allocation of resources based on needs.
DepEd sees that education reforms can only happen if the principals are handson.
They should also able to inspire their constituents, to energize the people
below us and earn the respect of those above them. “Principals should be able to correct, to encourage, to set the standard and to live by example,” Luistro explained.
He added that aside from school administrators, they should also be the “direct link to the community who will open the door for more stakeholders to invest in public education. They should be able to engage the local decision-makers, the private sector, the non-government organizations so that they can be our partners in achieving our school improvement plans.”
All of these are the essence of School Based Management. “These are part of
DepEd’s vision to make principals not just educators, but effective managers as well,” he said.
Luistro also noticed the fast turnover of principals, which to him is not the ideal situation. He wants to push that beginning next year, the term of the principal should not be less than three years but not more than five years.
“We have to give our principals enough time to enable them to fully implement what they have set out to do and maybe enjoy the fruits of what they have sown.
Let us give our principals their moment to enjoy the dividends from all their
physical, intellectual and emotional investments,” furthered Luistro.
“Malaki ang tiwala ko sa aking principals. (I have great trust to my principals.) I entrust you the teachers and the students. Parents entrust you their children. The nation entrusts you the future. Tiwala ako na hindi nyo ako bibiguin, (I am confident that you will not fail me.) because you are the department,” said the DepEd chief.

By INA HERNANDO-MALIPOT
August 19, 2010, 7:46am

More than a decade since the issue of error-laden textbooks shocked the country, major errors still conveniently find their way to public school textbooks, this according to University of the Philippines History professor Maria Serena Diokno.

“This is because Department of Education (DepEd) rules allow book authors to make three major mistakes and still get a ‘perfect grade’ from reviewers,” Diokno revealed.

And more than a decade since, Antonio Calipjo Go continues to blame DepEd officials, authors, and publishing houses for the sad state of local textbooks.

Go, academic supervisor at the Marian School of Quezon City, was responsible for the discovery of a number of defective textbooks being used in public and private elementary and high schools. He found out that English textbooks used by Grades 1 to 6 pupils were “peppered by countless grammatical and conceptual errors,” casting doubt on the effectiveness of DepEd’s evaluation process.

DepEd Secretary Armin Luistro however said the concerned textbooks have already been identified and validated. “We found that some are not really errors and that they were already corrected. The corrections are already included in the teaching notes which are printed and distributed, with expenses charged to the publisher. These teaching notes are also available on the web at http://imcs.weebly.com,’’ Luistro noted.

Lack of time, not talent?

Luistro had said earlier that the errors were not caused by the lack of talent or expertise on the part of the textbook reviewers, but by lack of time – from the release of funds, to writing, review, printing, and distribution to schools.

As a solution, Luistro recommended a review of the timetable to see where the lag time happens, and resolve it.

Based on DepEd data, there are 86.2 million textbooks on inventory. The current national textbook ratio is 1:1 for English, Science, Mathematics, and Social Studies. “Breaking it down further, we can see that there are textbooks that are still in the 1:4 ratio.

I also received reports of schools that are yet to receive the books,” Luistro added.

Slowly but surely

The decision to pull out the textbooks in question depends on costs. For instance, “Asya,” a textbook for second year high school, was pulled out because it was cheaper to do so. The book was replaced by an interim handbook.

DepEd spokesperson and Undersecretary for Legal and Legislative Affairs Alberto Muyot said the DepEd cannot just replace error-filled books because based on the curriculum, these books should be good for five years.

Nevertheless, most textbooks containing errors have been replaced as there are already about 5.73 million “corrected” textbooks that have been distributed nationwide. Among them are Science Years 1 to 4, Math Years 1 to 4, Music and Arts Years 1 and 3 and PE and Health Year 4.

Steps to take

Muyot said that DepEd is now focusing on ways to prevent the proliferation of error-filled books, among them a review of the content, grammar, design of textbooks and teachers’ manual, as well as the quality of editing, and the procurement of manuscripts.

“We are also looking into asking master teachers and language experts to help see if the presentation, language, and visuals are appropriate for the target audience, and if the contents are grammatically correct,” Muyot said.

Muyot also said that DepEd is looking into the possibility of blacklisting publishers responsible for error-filled books, and administering stricter tests for the new set of evaluators.

As DepEd plans to upload the Teaching Notes for Elementary English Graded 1 to 6 textbooks and teacher’s manuals (TXs & TMs) in the DepEd website, the department is also looking into asking the editorial board to review the manuscripts of TXs and TMs that had been identified as the highest ranking in content according to guidelines set by the Department.

DepEd is also seriously considering uploading the PDF file of selected manuscripts in its website so that concerned stakeholders can provide comments and feedback to improve the manuscripts.

Recently, the DepEd conducted the Instructional Materials Council Secretariat (IMCS) seminar for publishers who wish to join in the bidding for the procurement of textbooks for first year high school using the Understanding by Design (UbD) approach.

IMCS executive director Socorro Pilor explained that in the seminar, authors and publishers were given an overview of the curriculum and textbooks for each subject, and guides on grammar and orthography using the Filipino language. They were also oriented on social issues and concerns on the content in texts and visuals of textbooks, as well as how to secure copyright under the Intellectual Property Law.

Go, the textbook critic, also talked on the topic of avoiding errors and content through research.